Fall 2021 KU honor roll students from Kansas

The Kansas students below are among the more than 6,400 Jayhawks named to the fall 2021 University of Kansas honor roll. Their names are provided below sorted by county, then city. Read more from the official university press release.

Also see: KU out-of-state fall 2021 honor roll  |  KU international fall 2021 honor roll.

Kansas counties

Allen   Atchison   Anderson   Barber   Barton  Bourbon  Brown  Butler  Chautauqua  Cherokee  Cheyenne  Clark  Clay  Cloud  Coffey  Cowley  Crawford  Dickinson  Douglas  Ellis  Ellsworth  Finney  Ford  Franklin  Geary  Gove  Grant  Gray  Greenwood  Hamilton  Harper  Harvey  Haskell  Jackson  Jefferson  Jewell  Johnson  Kearny  Kingman  Labette  Leavenworth  Lincoln  Linn  Logan  Lyon  Marion  Marshall  McPherson  Meade  Miami  Mitchell  Montgomery  Morris Nemaha  Neosho  Norton  Osage  Osborne  Pawnee  Phillips  Pottawatomie  Pratt  Rawlins  Reno  Republic  Rice  Riley  Rooks  Rush  Russell  Saline  Scott Sedgwick  Seward  Shawnee  Sherman  Smith  Stevens  Sumner  Thomas  Trego  Wabaunsee  Washington  Wichita  Wilson  Woodson  Wyandotte.

Allen County
Kari Shadden, Elsmore, School of the Arts
Noah Johnson, Humboldt, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Teryn Johnson, Humboldt, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Hesston Murrow, Humboldt, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mia Aronson, Iola, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katie Bauer, Iola, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jocelyn Erbert, Iola, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Chloe Gardner, Iola, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Henry Lohman, Iola, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ricky Michael, Iola, School of Health Professions
Riley Murry, Iola, School of Pharmacy
Jonathan Wall, Iola, School of the Arts
Sophie Whitney, Iola, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jonathon Poffenbarger, La Harpe, School of the Arts
Clara Boyd, Moran, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Music

Back to top

Anderson County
Adison Hylton, Centerville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kate Dieker, Colony, School of Nursing
Lexee Feuerborn, Garnett, School of the Arts
Nate Gainer, Garnett, School of Engineering
Payton Richardson, Garnett, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mason Shriber, Garnett, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gabrielle Spring, Garnett, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Averi Wilson, Garnett, School of Nursing
Justin Rockers, Greeley, School of Business

Back to top

Atchison County
Conner Becker, Atchison, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Tricia Clark, Atchison, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rylee Crowell, Atchison, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nathan Farrell, Atchison, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Megan Funk, Atchison, School of Nursing
Dai Haley, Atchison, School of Business
Isaac Henderson, Atchison, School of Education & Human Sciences
Sophie Hill, Atchison, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kennedy Kelley, Atchison, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna Mikkelson, Atchison, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lillian Morrison, Atchison, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Amanda Servaes, Atchison, School of Business
Caressa Shafer, Atchison, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Annika Wallace, Atchison, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Jason Melton, Cummings, School of Engineering

Back to top

Barber County
Carson Cargill, Isabel, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Barton County
Paxton Hammeke, Claflin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ryanne Hekele, Claflin, School of Health Professions
Sarah Hammeke, Ellinwood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kestrel Barnes, Great Bend, School of Health Professions
Abbie Moyers, Great Bend, School of Education & Human Sciences
Kelsey Neeland, Great Bend, School of Music
Anna Popp, Great Bend, School of the Arts
Marcus Schmeidler, Great Bend, School of Pharmacy
Alyssia Strickland, Great Bend, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Allen To, Great Bend, School of Engineering
Tanner Blackwell, Hoisington, School of Pharmacy
Lane Milholland, Hoisington, School of Engineering

Back to top

Bourbon County
Oliver Witt, Fort Scott, School of Business

Back to top

Brown County
Michael Abeita, Hiawatha, School of Architecture & Design
August Koerperich, Hiawatha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alex Rockey, Hiawatha, School of Education & Human Sciences
Camryn Lowe, Horton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Butler County
Mitchell Adams, Andover, School of Pharmacy
Mariam Alky, Andover, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nick Anaya, Andover, School of Engineering
Morgan Baughman, Andover, School of Pharmacy
Camden Baxter, Andover, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abby Bishop, Andover, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Bishop, Andover, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Peyton Burnham, Andover, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Nicholas Channel, Andover, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Aiden Frevert, Andover, School of Engineering
Austin Henry, Andover, School of Engineering
Alivia Hickerson, Andover, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Evelyn Horst, Andover, School of Engineering
Kaden Hubler, Andover, School of Engineering
James Kang, Andover, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Krishna Karamsetty, Andover, School of Pharmacy
Cooper Kear, Andover, School of Engineering
Olivia Lara, Andover, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Matthew Lyman, Andover, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
McKenzie Needham, Andover, School of the Arts
Nathan Nielsen, Andover, School of Business
Camron Perry, Andover, School of Nursing
Chloe Shaw, Andover, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Connor Sutton, Andover, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Engineering
Liv Sutton, Andover, School of Business
Carson  Trowbridge, Andover, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Colton Trowbridge, Andover, School of the Arts
Elizabeth Waldrip, Andover, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maryn Wilkerson, Andover, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jacob Wolfe, Andover, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Naz Worpel, Andover, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Miriam Young, Andover, School of Business
Easton Brown, Augusta, School of Education & Human Sciences
Elizabeth Davis, Augusta, School of Education & Human Sciences
Erin Fitzpatrick, Augusta, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Avin George, Augusta, School of Business
John George, Augusta, School of Business
Gunnar Jensen, Augusta, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Braden Jergensen, Augusta, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ashtyn Jurging, Augusta, School of Education & Human Sciences
Michael Otipoby, Augusta, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ian Reddy, Augusta, School of Education & Human Sciences
Keegan Sweeney, Augusta, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brittney Wendler, Augusta, School of Pharmacy
Sadie Williams, Augusta, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cade Zerr, Augusta, School of Business
Leslie De La Rosa, Benton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashleigh Johnson, Benton, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Lauren Mandina, Benton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lillianne Braungardt, Douglass, School of Business
Cash Erikson, El Dorado, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Selah Klayson, El Dorado, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jarin Koehler, El Dorado, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Christian McCoy, El Dorado, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rhealynn Turner, El Dorado, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tammy Vo-Nguyen, El Dorado, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Natalie Klosterman, Rose Hill, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cav Newman, Rose Hill, School of Music
Justin Highbarger, Towanda, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily Houck, Towanda, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madison Wyant, Towanda, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Chautauqua County
Reagan Warburton, Cedar Vale, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Cherokee County
Jacob Burks, Baxter Springs, School of Business
Morgan Cassidy, Columbus, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Patrick Cassidy, Columbus, School of Business
Shayla Sturgis, Columbus, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Addison Haddock, Riverton, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ashlyn Cassidy, Scammon, School of Business
Mary Grace Goetting, Weir, School of Engineering

Back to top

Cheyenne County
Jeremiah Neitzel, St. Francis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Clark County
Taylor Sarver, Ashland, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Clay County
Kareem Hamadah, Morganville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Cloud County
Shaylea Lawson, Clyde, School of Health Professions
Peyton Reynolds, Concordia, School of Education & Human Sciences
Paul Rundus, Concordia, School of Pharmacy
Conner Thrash, Concordia, School of Education & Human Sciences

Back to top

Coffey County
Jacob Dugar, Burlington, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrew Haselhuhn, Burlington, School of Education & Human Sciences
Tegan Hess, Burlington, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brogan Nordstedt, Burlington, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Paige Sloyer, Burlington, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Libby Stadel, Burlington, School of Education & Human Sciences
Haley Crupper, Lebo, School of Pharmacy
Aaron Dees, New Strawn, School of Business
Nina Graham, Waverly, School of Education & Human Sciences
Erika Holmes, Waverly, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Cowley County
Addison Barg, Arkansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Claudia Dorantes, Arkansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Taryn McNickle, Arkansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Morgan Smith, Arkansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Beau Harris, Winfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Knoles, Winfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gannon Metzinger, Winfield, School of Education & Human Sciences
Chandler Olmstead, Winfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Juliaun Phaophongsavath, Winfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Samuel Ross, Winfield, School of Engineering
Madeline Tessmer, Winfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ali Viravong, Winfield, School of Education & Human Sciences

Back to top

Crawford County
Kennedy Allen, Arcadia, School of Business
Laken Robinson, Frontenac, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
DeLaney McFarland, Girard, School of Education & Human Sciences
Bryce Petersen, McCune, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Karla Arana, Pittsburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily Dechant, Pittsburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Amber Dial, Pittsburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gustavo Herrera, Pittsburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ximena Ibarra Quintana, Pittsburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nicole Marie Klevanskaya, Pittsburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Chanu Lee, Pittsburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Minwoo Lee, Pittsburg, School of Engineering
Andrea McCloskey, Pittsburg, School of Social Welfare
Jordan Mcdaniels, Pittsburg, School of Engineering
Emily McGown, Pittsburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sophia Piccini, Pittsburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sophia Pinamonti, Pittsburg, School of Business
Zoe Pinamonti, Pittsburg, School of Business
Andrew Riachi, Pittsburg, School of Engineering
Hunter Schneider, Pittsburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Smith, Pittsburg, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jared Spiers, Pittsburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jesse Stover, Pittsburg, School of Education & Human Sciences
Patrick Sullivan, Pittsburg, School of Business
Ethan Weidert, Pittsburg, School of Education & Human Sciences
Laura Willoughby, Pittsburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Dickinson County
Sophia Barrett, Abilene, School of Nursing
Emily Burt, Abilene, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Liz Collins, Abilene, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jennifer Davies, Abilene, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maci Debenham, Abilene, School of Education & Human Sciences
Abigail Elliott, Abilene, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Carly Graefe, Abilene, School of Music
Elizabeth Holmes, Abilene, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tucker Robinson, Abilene, School of Education & Human Sciences
Alize Tyler, Abilene, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Riley Davis, Chapman, School of Education & Human Sciences
Madeline Elliott, Chapman, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Emma Frieze, Chapman, School of Business and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Chauntel Burpee, Herington, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lainey Monnington, Herington, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ike Morris, Troy, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kael Morris, Troy, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joseph Parks, Troy, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Douglas County
Ellis Conover, Baldwin City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jairub Constable, Baldwin City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Devin Farris, Baldwin City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Erin Grosdidier, Baldwin City, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Jillian Markway, Baldwin City, School of the Arts and School of Business
Nathan Mignot, Baldwin City, School of Engineering
Cameron Roeder, Baldwin City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ezra Steinshouer, Baldwin City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Samantha Walter, Baldwin City, School of Social Welfare
Caitlin Beets, Eudora, School of the Arts
Danny Campbell, Eudora, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kele Carter, Eudora, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Justin Fawcett, Eudora, School of Business
Ammon Garrett, Eudora, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brandy Hadl, Eudora, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Chloe Heide, Eudora, School of Education & Human Sciences
Wrigley Heide, Eudora, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hunter Heier, Eudora, School of Business
Emily Hull, Eudora, School of Business
Erin Klotz, Eudora, School of Nursing
Brooke Kornmueller, Eudora, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Colby Lawhorn, Eudora, School of Engineering
Melia G. Martin, Eudora, School of Education & Human Sciences
Daniel Martinelli, Eudora, School of Business
Devin Purcell, Eudora, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kimberly Reusch, Eudora, School of Business
Connor Schmidt, Eudora, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Connor Schmidt, Eudora, School of Education & Human Sciences
Joseph Thompson, Eudora, School of Education & Human Sciences
Christian Vidan, Eudora, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kade Coon, Eureka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anis Abughalia, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maaz Adnan, Lawrence, School of Health Professions
Salim Al-Riyami, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Yara Al-Shorman, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Razan Alazemi, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Ali Albulushi, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Husam Aldamen, Lawrence, School of Business
Ayman Alghamdi, Lawrence, School of Health Professions
Ridah Amanullah, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Yulin An, Lawrence, School of the Arts
Ashlee Anderson, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jack Anderson, Lawrence, School of Business
Claudia Anderson, Lawrence, School of Pharmacy
Jacob Appleman, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Constance Arriaga-Flores, Lawrence, School of Professional Studies
Kyle Ashaaibi, Lawrence, School of the Arts
Sierra Ashenfelter, Lawrence, School of the Arts
Tanner Ashenfelter, Lawrence, School of the Arts
Makia Austin, Lawrence, School of Education & Human Sciences
Sivani Badrivenkata, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Braiden Bangalan, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Aidan Bannister, Lawrence, School of Education & Human Sciences
Kelly Barrett, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anton Barybin, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Aiden Basore, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Bryan Basore, Lawrence, School of Business
Joshua Beach, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lyla Beckingham, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Morgan Beer, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Leishae Beerbower, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Allison Bell, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maggie Bell, Lawrence, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Jack Benkelman, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ethan Berkley, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Tristan Bermudez, Lawrence, School of Health Professions
Janada Birdling, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brian Bobka, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Guthrie Bricker, Lawrence, School of Music
Trey Brillhart, Lawrence, School of the Arts
Caleb Brintnall, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashlee Brown, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kelsee Brown, Lawrence, School of Education & Human Sciences
Sydney Buller, Lawrence, School of Pharmacy
Stewart Burns, Lawrence, School of Business
Gabrielle Caponetto, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Reese Carmona, Lawrence, School of Business
Avery Carroll, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jay Cheatham, Lawrence, School of Education & Human Sciences
Miah Cheatham, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Eddie Church, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ryan Claycamp, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Amanda Coatney, Lawrence, School of Nursing
Benjamin Cohen, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Jaelyn Colvin, Lawrence, School of Education & Human Sciences
Elisha Conlin-Sellami, Lawrence, School of Business
Evan Cornell, Lawrence, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ashley Coup, Lawrence, School of Business
Morgan Crabtree, Lawrence, School of Business
Joey Craft, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Isabella Crawford-Parker, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
James Danley, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Daniel Davidson, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Allison Day, Lawrence, School of Education & Human Sciences
Lillian Derby, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Matt DeVries, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Ella Diederich, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexander Dimmick, Lawrence, School of Business
Christopher Dinneen, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Bailey Dixon, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Megan Donner, Lawrence, School of Education & Human Sciences
Connor Dow, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Destiny Downing, Lawrence, School of Education & Human Sciences
Caleb Downs, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Maxwell Dreiling, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Iris Dunn, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Breuana Duval, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Max Easter, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katie Eitzen, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elijah Eklund, Lawrence, School of Education & Human Sciences
Fares Elattar, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Gwen Elo, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Keely English, Lawrence, School of Education & Human Sciences
Abby English, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Farney, Lawrence, School of Music
Ben Farney, Lawrence, School of Music
Savannah Farrar, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kenton Felmlee, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Ferguson, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Katrina Ferry, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Malyiah Finch, Lawrence, School of Education & Human Sciences
Kyle Flachsbarth, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Raine Flores-Peña, Lawrence, School of the Arts
Kate Flynn, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jack Foster, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brett Frederickson, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Marian Frick, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elise Gard, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
William Gard, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Jake Gillespie, Lawrence, School of the Arts
Andrew Gillispie, Lawrence, School of Business
Steven Gilmore, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Noah Ginsberg, Lawrence, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Maria Rosa Godinez, Lawrence, School of the Arts
Aidan Goertz, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Morgan Goeser, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dylan Goldstein, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Bhavik Goplani, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Katie Grear, Lawrence, School of the Arts
Hope Gregory, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Drake Griffin, Lawrence, School of Business
Elizabeth Grinage, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrii Grytsko, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alex Guevremont, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Thomas Guier, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna-Maya Hachmeister, Lawrence, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Sophia Hady, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ethan Harris, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Atrooba Hashim, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Shaya Haverkamp, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Sydney Hawley, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Greta Hayden, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mariana Heatwole, Lawrence, School of Music
Faith Hedges, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Nathan Herschell, Lawrence, School of Business
Jordan Hitchcock, Lawrence, School of Pharmacy
Caleb Hogan, Lawrence, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Ivan Hollins, Lawrence, School of Health Professions
Sarah Hood, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Quincy Howell, Lawrence, School of Health Professions
Joshua Hubler, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tim Huffman, Lawrence, School of Business
Chienjung Hung, Lawrence, School of Music
Alexander Hurt, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Auria Jackson, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Griffin Jacobson, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrea Jacques, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sijun Jang, Lawrence, School of Business
Fayola Jean-Paul, Lawrence, School of Business
Charlie Johnson, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily Johnson, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kirk Johnson, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sydney Johnston, Lawrence, School of Business
Paxton Jones, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Richa Joshi, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Carson Juhl, Lawrence, School of Business
Marlowe Kastens, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ella Keathley, Lawrence, School of Business
Bria Keating, Lawrence, School of Business
Clara Ketchell, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Lilian Khan, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Taiya Kimmel, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Carter Knox, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Joshua Knutson, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
David Krejci, Lawrence, School of Social Welfare
Emily Kruse, Lawrence, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Sheridan Kuehler, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Macy Landes, Lawrence, School of Music
Melinda Landry, Lawrence, School of Pharmacy
Sophia Lapoint, Lawrence, School of Business
Daniel Larrison, Lawrence, School of Education & Human Sciences
Macie Laurent, Lawrence, School of Education & Human Sciences
Kyle Lavery, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jordan Lavin, Lawrence, School of Education & Human Sciences
Kate Lawrence, Lawrence, School of Business
Matilda Learned, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Linc Lechtenberg, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elena Lee, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Youngmin Lee, Lawrence, School of Business
Piper Leitch, Lawrence, School of Business
Josiah Lepage, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Raymond Lesmana, Lawrence, School of Business
Gabriel Leverette, Lawrence, School of Music
Maxwell Lillich, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ethan Lincoln, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Benjamin Lindsey, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Erin Liston, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Isabel Loney, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Zella Lubin - Meyer, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Lynch, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrea Maack, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Maceli, Lawrence, School of Business
Ruby Mackinnon-Love, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mara Manolescu, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nora Manolescu, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna Marburger, Lawrence, School of Music
Colin Marett, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Engineering
Halle Marett, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Eva Markoulatos, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Fiona McAllister, Lawrence, School of Nursing
Erin McClorey, Lawrence, School of Business
Katelyn Mcintyre, Lawrence, School of Business
Tyler McKee, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Liam McKinney, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Engineering
Grace Mechler, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Michael Mendoza, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Molly Michaelis, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Orion Miller, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Jordan Miller, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Annabelle Moore, Lawrence, School of Education & Human Sciences
Kaydon Morgan, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Cambre Morrow, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Carson Morrow, Lawrence, School of Business
Mayra Munoz Garcia, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nathan Munsch, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brian Myers, Lawrence, School of Business
Jazzy Najafizadeh, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sophia Naramore-Winfrey, Lawrence, School of the Arts
Blake Nations, Lawrence, School of Music
Jordan Nations, Lawrence, School of the Arts
Griffin Nelson, Lawrence, School of the Arts
Isaac Ngoh, Lawrence, School of the Arts
Tam Nguyen, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rachel Nikolov, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dakota Nipko, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Reston Noscal, Lawrence, School of Business
Catherine O'Lear, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jacob Ockman, Lawrence, School of Business
Grace Odrowski, Lawrence, School of Health Professions
Joohye Oh, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ayo Okosun, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ugochukwu Onwunaka, Lawrence, School of Pharmacy
Sophia Ostlund, Lawrence, School of Social Welfare
Cameron Packard, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Oliver Paranjothi, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Anna Parnell, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Grace Patchen, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dosti Patel, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nirali Patel, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna Peard, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Christopher Pendry, Lawrence, School of the Arts
Emma Perez, Lawrence, School of Business
Heiley Perry, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Matthew Petillo, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Jessica Pfannenstiel, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ike Phillips, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Shayna Phillips, Lawrence, School of the Arts
Rowan Plinsky, Lawrence, School of Education & Human Sciences
Aleena Plotnikov, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kayleigh Pokphanh, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caleb Prescott, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Katherine Price, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Claire Purcell, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Austin Quick, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Tony Racy, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
John Racy, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tomas Rascati, Lawrence, School of the Arts
Zachary Rasys, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily Raye, Lawrence, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Aaron Reed, Lawrence, School of Music
Chase Reed, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nathan Reid, Lawrence, School of Music
Haven Rethman, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mason Rettele, Lawrence, School of Journalism & Mass Communications and School of the Arts
Gloria Reyes, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Simon Riley, Lawrence, School of Education & Human Sciences
Emily Rinke, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Josie Robarge, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hayden Robinson, Lawrence, School of Business
Ryan Robinson, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Delaney Rockers, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ethan Rogers, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Music
Allison Rood, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Matthew Rosalie, Lawrence, School of the Arts
Haylee Rose, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Annie Roszak, Lawrence, School of Business
Sara Roszak, Lawrence, School of Business
Dylan Rule, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cherin Russell, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Teagan Ryan, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jackson Sabol, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mohammed Moaz Saeed, Lawrence, School of Business
Meriel Salisbury, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Aalana Samuels, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nadia Sanburn, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nicola Santangelo, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Corinne Scales, Lawrence, School of Business
Liam Scherl, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Taylor Schoenhofer, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anelise Sedlock, Lawrence, School of Business
Evann Seratte, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Evelyn Serbet, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrew Severn, Lawrence, School of Business
Summer Sexton, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Eli Shafaf, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaya Shafer, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Megah Shah, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sufia Shariff, Lawrence, School of Business
Ethan Sharp, Lawrence, School of Business
Kole Sharp, Lawrence, School of Business
Lauren Sherby, Lawrence, School of Business
Ian Shire, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Daniel Sikes, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cooper Simon, Lawrence, School of Business
Henry Six, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Travis Slankard, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Landon Sloan, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Erin Socha, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Naomi Soderling, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nife Sofowoke, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexi Sommerville, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kieran Spears, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ellis Spray, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Freeman Spray, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Katherine Stineman, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madeleine Stockdall, Lawrence, School of Business
Luca StockWil, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Engineering
Christopher Stone, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anasuya Subramaniam, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elena Swan, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brittany Swearingen, Lawrence, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Nicholas Taylor, Lawrence, School of Pharmacy
Laura Teska, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jack Theisen, Lawrence, School of Business
Seth Thompson Glodich, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Chloe Thornton, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Catherine Timkar, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Samantha Torres, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ana Tosta, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kade Traffas, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jason Truong, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Sofia Valdovinos, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dorian Vance, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lu Vang, Lawrence, School of Health Professions
Kate Vieyra, Lawrence, School of the Arts
Shuaiqi Wang, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joe Ward, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Robert Ward, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jackson Wells, Lawrence, School of Education & Human Sciences
Cole Wheeler, Lawrence, School of Business
Elliott Whisenant, Lawrence, School of Music
Logan White, Lawrence, School of Business
Sydney White, Lawrence, School of the Arts
Haley Wichman, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Steven Wilcox, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madison Wiley, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jacob Wilkus, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Andrew Williams, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lacey Windholz, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Saraya Windibiziri, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Megan Wisbey, Lawrence, School of Nursing
Christopher Woodward, Lawrence, School of Education & Human Sciences
Siying Wu, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olin Yoder, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jaewoo Yoo, Lawrence, School of Education & Human Sciences
Angela Young, Lawrence, School of Engineering
Brandon Zeller, Lawrence, School of Business
Xiaoyi Zhang, Lawrence, School of Music
Maggie Ziegler, Lawrence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Drew Bradford, Lecompton, School of Business
Riddhi Duvvur, Lecompton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Blake Farmer, Lecompton, School of Business

Back to top

Ellis County
Brett Bowles, Hays, School of Business
Amanti Debelo, Hays, School of Business
Alicia Feyerherm, Hays, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Lacey Gregory, Hays, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Kilee Hale, Hays, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hope Kisner, Hays, School of Business
Kallie Leiker, Hays, School of Pharmacy
Sophia Mickelson-Coulter, Hays, School of Business
Blayne Riedel, Hays, School of Business
Jenna Romme, Hays, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dawson Rooney, Hays, School of Engineering
Cameron Rozean, Hays, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Schmidt, Hays, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashtyn Toepfer, Hays, School of the Arts
Fernando Zarate, Hays, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashlyn Windholz, Victoria, School of Nursing

Back to top

Ellsworth County
Grant Gwinner, Ellsworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hayden Rogers, Ellsworth, School of Business

Back to top

Finney County
Sion Audrain, Garden City, School of Business
Emily Benitez-Corado, Garden City, School of Nursing
Daniel Chacon, Garden City, School of Business
Fernando Claudio-Lopez, Garden City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Taniah Fairbank, Garden City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Chloe Hanigan, Garden City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Luz Labra, Garden City, School of Business
Vivian Le, Garden City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elena Lemke, Garden City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Laura Malagon-Palacios, Garden City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ivan Montelongo- Garza, Garden City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kayla Nguyen, Garden City, School of Business
Mckensi Peitz, Garden City, School of Nursing
Nancy Tran, Garden City, School of the Arts
Jason Tran, Garden City, School of Nursing
Austin Underwood, Garden City, School of Business
Camila Aponte, Holcomb, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kolby Blackburn, Holcomb, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kiki Britton, Pierceville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Ford County
Natalie Garcia Rojas, Dodge City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Victoria Garcia Unzueta, Dodge City, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Rileigh Heeke, Dodge City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lisa Lim, Dodge City, School of Pharmacy
Max Ruiz, Dodge City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Leah Stein, Dodge City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Aidan Trent, Dodge City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caleb Rich, Spearville, School of Pharmacy

Back to top

Franklin County
Jared Moulthrop, Lane, School of Engineering
Autumn Blakesley, Ottawa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Kaylie Corbett, Ottawa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Dandreo, Ottawa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Face, Ottawa, School of Business
Katie Frank, Ottawa, School of Nursing
Cade Gollier, Ottawa, School of Business
Crystal Hoffman, Ottawa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Shelby Jones, Ottawa, School of Engineering
Maggie Mccalla, Ottawa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Reis Moore, Ottawa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Claire Olmsted, Ottawa, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Kyle Powelson, Ottawa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jack Reynolds, Ottawa, School of Engineering
Victorina Joy Santos, Ottawa, School of Engineering
Hayleigh Stoneking, Pomona, School of Education & Human Sciences
Erin Wooge, Pomona, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Riley Roll, Richmond, School of Education & Human Sciences
Dawson Dwyer, Wellsville, School of Engineering
James Hurd, Wellsville, School of Engineering
Benjamin Mays, Wellsville, School of Engineering
Carson Richardson, Wellsville, School of Engineering
Samantha Van Hoecke, Wellsville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexa McCurdy, Williamsburg, School of Nursing

Back to top

Geary County
Sidney Budinas, Junction City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mara Carrigan, Junction City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Savanna Cavanaugh, Junction City, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jilyssa Coffee-Jackson, Junction City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jonathon Dennard, Junction City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Leah Ervin, Junction City, School of Engineering
Jordan Jenkins, Junction City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrew Khoury, Junction City, School of Business
Abby Khoury, Junction City, School of Business
Anne Kim, Junction City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaden Miller, Junction City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alex Seelye, Junction City, School of Engineering
Sarea White, Junction City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Gove County
Evie Gruenbacher, Quinter, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Reegan Scott, Quinter, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Grant County
Calvin Cole, Ulysses, School of Pharmacy
Jennifer Johnson, Ulysses, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Leonela Martinez, Ulysses, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Oriana Perez, Ulysses, School of Education & Human Sciences

Back to top

Gray County
Kacee Coast, Cimarron, School of Education & Human Sciences
Nikolas Neel, Cimarron, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lindsay Withers, Copeland, School of Engineering

Back to top

Greenwood County
Gracie Ingalls, Climax, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Hamilton County
Cody Doze, Syracuse, School of Engineering
Callie Nichols, Syracuse, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Domanic Weis, Syracuse, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Harper County
Drew Meecham, Harper, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Harvey County
Dean Robinson, Burrton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaytlynn Millspaugh, Halstead, School of Education & Human Sciences
Lillian Schroeder, Halstead, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Isaac Decker, Hesston, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jacob Penner, Hesston, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Anna Shelton, Hesston, School of the Arts
Kaitlyn Black, Newton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hanna Brown, Newton, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Amanda Dorrell, Newton, School of Pharmacy
Brett Knepper, Newton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tristan Meyer, Newton, School of Engineering
Alyssa Salas, Newton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Aneka Voth, Newton, School of the Arts
Kaitlyn Willis, Newton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Claire Slechta, North Newton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Laura Tran, North Newton, School of Pharmacy
Jacob Schmill, Sedgwick, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashley Liefer, Walton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Haskell County
Bekah Unruh, Sublette, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Jackson County
Chloe Amon, Holton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Regan Baum, Holton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grant Cawby, Holton, School of Engineering
Olivia Mulenga, Holton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ryan Taylor, Holton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ethan Teter, Holton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hayley Harman, Hoyt, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
James McDermott, Mayetta, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Bailey Hamilton, Netawaka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Jefferson County
Sydney Bogard, McLouth, School of Health Professions
August Forsberg, McLouth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Ceara Funk, McLouth, School of Nursing
Anne Gill, McLouth, School of Business
Julia Johnston, McLouth, School of Education & Human Sciences
Anne Posch, McLouth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Christopher Raithel, McLouth, School of Business
Tyler Casto, Meriden, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nicolas Pottorf, Oskaloosa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Savannah Warren, Oskaloosa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Riley Morrow, Ozawkie, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caden Dean, Perry, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
John Holt, Perry, School of Engineering
Joshua Leclair, Perry, School of Business
Grace Reid, Perry, School of Engineering
Leelynn Vogan, Perry, School of Health Professions
Hazel Youngquist, Perry, School of the Arts
Mallory Burns, Valley Falls, School of Pharmacy
Chandler Fienhage, Valley Falls, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nathan Pickerell, Valley Falls, School of the Arts

Back to top

Jewell County
Bergen Mauerhan, Mankato, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mezvah Nobi, Mankato, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Natalie Mcmeen, Webber, School of Education & Human Sciences
Noelle Mcmeen, Webber, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Johnson County
Cody Adams, De Soto, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Adam Baruth, De Soto, School of Engineering
Maya Bascom, De Soto, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ricardo Cabral, De Soto, School of Business
Mackenzie Dalrymple, De Soto, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Kelly Henning, De Soto, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brandon Higgins, De Soto, School of Engineering
Grace Lindsey, De Soto, School of Education & Human Sciences
Rylie Mcdaniel, De Soto, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Faythe Reeves, De Soto, School of the Arts
Camryn Robbinson, De Soto, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Kasey Seaba, De Soto, School of Education & Human Sciences
Cody Simpson, De Soto, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hunter Cole, Edgerton, School of Professional Studies
Alyssa Henson, Edgerton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
John McGuire, Edgerton, School of Engineering
Brian Mcguire, Edgerton, School of Engineering
Brooke Nemechek, Edgerton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Pearl Savasten, Edgerton, School of Engineering
Alyssa Allen, Fairway, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Quinn Cosgrove, Fairway, School of the Arts
Logan Edmondson, Fairway, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Milla Hanova, Fairway, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ally Huffman, Fairway, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caroline Hunter, Fairway, School of Business
Caroline Luzar, Fairway, School of Business
Audrey Mcdonald, Fairway, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Elisha McMillen, Fairway, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauryn Potts, Fairway, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lael Rixson, Fairway, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Andy Scholz, Fairway, School of Business
Mary Sullivan, Fairway, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sienna Sun, Fairway, School of Engineering
Mick Wiggins, Fairway, School of Business
Kate Winklhofer, Fairway, School of the Arts
David Adamson, Gardner, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jaimee Allman, Gardner, School of Business
Mykah Andregg, Gardner, School of Education & Human Sciences
Cole Billings, Gardner, School of the Arts
Peyten Creed, Gardner, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrea De La O, Gardner, School of Nursing
Bridgett Espino Delgado, Gardner, School of Architecture & Design
Benjamin Ferlo, Gardner, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mikala Galvin, Gardner, School of Education & Human Sciences
Kaylyn Gordon, Gardner, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Thomas Grindol, Gardner, School of Business
May Haengkham, Gardner, School of Business
Jade Haney, Gardner, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Kathryn Harlow, Gardner, School of Engineering
David Helmstetler, Gardner, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abbott Hubbard, Gardner, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sariah Hull, Gardner, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Blake Kleinsorge, Gardner, School of Nursing
Gracie Knoblock, Gardner, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tayler Kramer, Gardner, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caden Kussatz, Gardner, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Adam Laird, Gardner, School of Engineering
Michael Landes, Gardner, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kylee Lashbrook, Gardner, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jacob Leseberg, Gardner, School of the Arts
Kylee Louderback, Gardner, School of Business
Laura Maurer, Gardner, School of Nursing
Grant Misse, Gardner, School of Music
Stephanie Morales Macedo, Gardner, School of Journalism & Mass Communications and School of the Arts
Kole Nhingsavath, Gardner, School of Business
Zachary Norsby, Gardner, School of Engineering
Noah Powell, Gardner, School of Education & Human Sciences
Bailey Prigel, Gardner, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ethan Reiter, Gardner, School of Education & Human Sciences
Kayden Rogers, Gardner, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nathaniel Sawchak, Gardner, School of Music
Jocelyn Segura, Gardner, School of Social Welfare
Bailee Shaffer, Gardner, School of Business
Gracyn Shulista, Gardner, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Charlsie Solano, Gardner, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Bethany Stuart, Gardner, School of Education & Human Sciences
Gracie Thomas, Gardner, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexander Valiente, Gardner, School of Business
Rodolfo Villasenor, Gardner, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Quenton Walion, Gardner, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ethan Walker, Gardner, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Phebee Wiehn, Gardner, School of Education & Human Sciences
Abbie Zimmerman, Gardner, School of Engineering
Jenna Barackman, Lake Quivira, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Zachary Kurland, Lake Quivira, School of Business
Samuel Weise, Lake Quivira, School of Engineering
Juan Pablo Acosta, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kate Allen, Leawood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jon Amato, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ella Anstoetter, Leawood, School of Business
Gabrielle Arnett, Leawood, School of Nursing
Luke Arney, Leawood, School of Business
Halle Arnold, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jackson Baber, Leawood, School of Business
Philip Baxter, Leawood, School of Business
Ben Belanger, Leawood, School of Engineering
Drew Bell, Leawood, School of Business and School of Education & Human Sciences
Emily Birger, Leawood, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Junaid Bisaria, Leawood, School of Business
Nicholas Blackford, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dylan Bloom, Leawood, School of Business
Dan Bollig, Leawood, School of Business
Emily Boster, Leawood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Oscar Brandmeyer, Leawood, School of Business
Amelia Brown, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Bridget Brown, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Anna Burns, Leawood, School of Engineering
Ryan Burns, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sydney Burns, Leawood, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Kala Christian, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Annabelle Colombo, Leawood, School of Business
Grant Colvin, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Charles Colvin, Leawood, School of Health Professions
Matthew Connor, Leawood, School of Business
Bailey Cook, Leawood, School of Business
Will Cooper, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gabriela Copeland, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Samuel Crawford, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jackson Dahir, Leawood, School of Business
Max Dalton, Leawood, School of Business
Andrew Demetree, Leawood, School of Business
Kara Deskin, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Valentina Diaz-Yepes, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jack Dierks, Leawood, School of Business
Anna Dierks, Leawood, School of Business
Nicholas Digiorgio, Leawood, School of Business
Kiera Donovan, Leawood, School of the Arts
Claire Dugan, Leawood, School of Nursing
Taylor Eby, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Austin Eckenwiler, Leawood, School of Business
Matthew Eilert, Leawood, School of Business
Toni Englund, Leawood, School of Engineering
Whitney Estes, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Mary Evans, Leawood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Fatemeh Farassati, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lexy Farrington, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katie Feigenbaum, Leawood, School of Nursing
Tommy Foster, Leawood, School of Business
Patrick Fowler, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Josh Frerker, Leawood, School of Engineering
Paige Fromm, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jenna Fulton, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Charlotte Gaigals, Leawood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Sara Galapo, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Peter Gessler, Leawood, School of Engineering
Jesse Gilman, Leawood, School of Music
Turner Graham, Leawood, School of Engineering
Alexa Graves, Leawood, School of Pharmacy
Rachel Graves, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madi Griffiths, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Grimm, Leawood, School of Business
Jane Gurley, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Gracie Gyllenborg, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tommy Haake, Leawood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Trinity Hadel, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jared Hailey, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caroline Haines, Leawood, School of Business
Jack Harte, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
John Heap, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sophia Hegeman, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tanner Helton, Leawood, School of Business and School of Engineering
Alex Henning, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Jenna Hiett, Leawood, School of Nursing
Ryan Hoadley, Leawood, School of Business
Emily Hughes, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julia Hughes, Leawood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Tabor Hurt, Leawood, School of Business
Matthew Hyatt, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Quentin Jarrell, Leawood, School of Engineering
Joshua Jeng, Leawood, School of Engineering
Emma Jenkins, Leawood, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Dori Jezmir, Leawood, School of Business
Hannah Jin, Leawood, School of Engineering
Britany Johnson, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sophie Jones, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Aaron Jung, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jeffrey Keller, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Charlie Ketchum, Leawood, School of Business
Inaya Khan, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Safa Khan, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cole King, Leawood, School of Business
Bobby Kissick, Leawood, School of Business
Sadeh Klein, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ben Knops, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Melissa Koppers, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kusal Kularatne, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ethan Kushnir, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maha Kyasa, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Christopher Kywe, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily Lang, Leawood, School of Business
Sophie Lawrence, Leawood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ava Lee, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Natalie Love, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Benjamin Lukinac, Leawood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Kennedy Maher, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maryum Malik, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Karim Masoud, Leawood, School of Engineering
Quinn Mccalmon, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Zachary Mccray, Leawood, School of Engineering
Margaret  Mckain, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Michael Mcmahon, Leawood, School of Engineering
Vaughn McMahon, Leawood, School of Business
Chloe Meisel, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
James Mendel, Leawood, School of Engineering
Tess Miller, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Meryl Mitchelson, Leawood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Benjamin Mondry, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gigi Mullins, Leawood, School of Business
Sophia Nangia, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Social Welfare
Cameron Nangia, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Peter Nickel, Leawood, School of Business
Carson Orchard, Leawood, School of Business
Isabelle Parisi, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Neel Patel, Leawood, School of Engineering
Michael Perry, Leawood, School of Engineering
Maryn Petty, Leawood, School of Business
Grace Pine, Leawood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Morgan Plunkett, Leawood, School of Social Welfare
Nicholas Pope, Leawood, School of Business
Olivia Pope, Leawood, School of Business
Cassi Porter, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Piper Puccetti, Leawood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Katarina Qamar, Leawood, School of Nursing
Armina Raheel, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Samiya Rasheed, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Holly Rassette, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sydney Renkemeyer, Leawood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Emma Renwick, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Rhodes, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ryan Ruegsegger, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ava Ryan, Leawood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Mira Scavuzzo, Leawood, School of Nursing
Elle Schloegel, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Logan Schmalz, Leawood, School of Engineering
Ava Selzer, Leawood, School of Business
Arul Sethi, Leawood, School of Engineering
Alizeh Shaikh, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sylvia Shapiro, Leawood, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Pauline Shaver, Leawood, School of Social Welfare
Madison Sheplak, Leawood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Samantha Shrout, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cooper Smith, Leawood, School of Business
Whit Smith, Leawood, School of Business
Megan  Smith, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Reagan Smith, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mandy Sokol, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Samuel Sokoloff, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Callie Springett, Leawood, School of Business
Lindsey Staehr, Leawood, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Ryan Staehr, Leawood, School of Business
Frank Stasi, Leawood, School of Business
Molly Stasieluk, Leawood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Hallie Steed, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cade Stout, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Sutton, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Isabel Thornton, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Harrison Triplett, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kathleen Tushaus, Leawood, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Olivia Vance, Leawood, School of Business
Kate Vankeirsbilck, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Vrana, Leawood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Trey Werr, Leawood, School of Engineering
Hunter Wilcox, Leawood, School of Business
Michael Williams, Leawood, School of Business
Lauren Wilson, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maddy Wilson, Leawood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Evan Winden, Leawood, School of Business
Hunter Woosley, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Thomas Wormington, Leawood, School of Business
Jerald Young, Leawood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Guled Abdi, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Acree, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Zoe Mae Akin-Amland (she/her), Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Saja Alagha, Lenexa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Sama Alagha, Lenexa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Nadia Alani, Lenexa, School of Architecture & Design
Salahedin Ali, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Avery Amerio, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Mackenzie Anderson, Lenexa, School of Business
Sophia Angrisano, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kara Bamberger, Lenexa, School of Pharmacy
Jack Barland, Lenexa, School of Engineering
Taap Bassi, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brenic Beggs, Lenexa, School of Engineering
Sophia Belshe, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Rachel Berkley, Lenexa, School of Business
Phoenix Bialek, Lenexa, School of Engineering
Madison Biondo, Lenexa, School of Business
Melanie Bock, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Maryn Brown, Lenexa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Rebekah Buckner, Lenexa, School of the Arts
Kate Burditt, Lenexa, School of Nursing
Owen Burrows, Lenexa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Meredith Cairns, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lexi Calverley, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ainsley Carter, Lenexa, School of Business
Julian Caudillo, Lenexa, School of the Arts
Jaiden Chase, Lenexa, School of Nursing
Aakriti Chaturvedi, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
August Chowning, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Thea Clark, Lenexa, School of the Arts
Drake Clark, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Engineering
Sam Converse, Lenexa, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Danny Cook, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sofia Corral-Vale, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashley Crist, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Samuel Curnes, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hannah Davis, Lenexa, School of the Arts
Hayleah Dervin, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brandon Dinkel, Lenexa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Connor Doble, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Helena Doni, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elijah Eastwood, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Amy Edgington, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Quinn Farris, Lenexa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Erin Fast, Lenexa, School of Business
Clara Ford, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cole Fraas, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hannah Fuller, Lenexa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Macie Fulton, Lenexa, School of Nursing
Sara Funke, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Garcia, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gabrielle Gavin, Lenexa, School of Business
Matthew Gerber, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Zach Ghilino, Lenexa, School of Business
Aina Gonzales, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nathaniel Gorham, Lenexa, School of Business
Ethan Grantz, Lenexa, School of Engineering
Avleen Grewal, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abhishek Gujar, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maci Gunter, Lenexa, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Rachel Hall, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kareem Hammouda, Lenexa, School of Business and School of Social Welfare
Daniel Hanneman, Lenexa, School of Music
John Hanneman, Lenexa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Lily Havranek, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Megan Heffernan, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Helsel, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ryan Henn, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alyson Honeyman, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Felicia Honeyman, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tristan Hood, Lenexa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jamie Howard, Lenexa, School of Business
Emma Hug, Lenexa, School of the Arts
Tessa Hunt, Lenexa, School of Business
Gabriella Isabel, Lenexa, School of the Arts
Ethan Johnson, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
MJ Johnson, Lenexa, School of the Arts
Spencer Kaleko, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Ivan Kaminsky, Lenexa, School of Business
Mary Karlin, Lenexa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Cole Kasparek, Lenexa, School of Business
Alice Keller, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaelyn Kessler, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kristen Knipp, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Natalie Krieger, Lenexa, School of Business
Carlee Kronawitter, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nicholas Lacy, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Natalie Lamb, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katie Lamfers, Lenexa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Lily Larue, Lenexa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Maya Lee, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ella Legreid, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mitchell Loe, Lenexa, School of the Arts
Ethan Luu, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rhea Mahesh, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julia Mahon, Lenexa, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Rachel Maner, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jess Martin, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Melisa Martin Del Campo, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alysia Martinez, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maria Matulis, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alex McCarthy, Lenexa, School of Business
Brennan Mceniry, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Max Mcgavran, Lenexa, School of Business
Garrett Mclaughlin, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kelli McMahon, Lenexa, School of Business
Keaton Means, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Keely Means, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sophia Mehnert, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tailyn Mellema, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Mendoza, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Audrey Merckling, Lenexa, School of the Arts
Madeline Milligan, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ariana Moore, Lenexa, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Drayvhen Moore, Lenexa, School of Nursing
Spencer Mouron, Lenexa, School of Engineering
Lauren Nafus, Lenexa, School of Business
Hunter Neal, Lenexa, School of Business
Olivia Neely, Lenexa, School of Business
Brandon T.  Nguyen, Lenexa, School of Business
Mason Nguyen, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Thomas Nguyen, Lenexa, School of Engineering
Natalie Nickels, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
William Nothnagel, Lenexa, School of the Arts
Alyssa Opfer, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kyle Owen, Lenexa, School of Business
Ram Parmar, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Darshil Patel, Lenexa, School of Professional Studies
Vitu Patel, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Morgan Pelts, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tanner Price, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Amy Qiang, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Macoy Reidy, Lenexa, School of Engineering
Rory Reidy, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Engineering
John Reynoldson, Lenexa, School of Business
Rylee Roberts, Lenexa, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Carlee Roberts, Lenexa, School of Health Professions
Anna Sarol, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
William Scarlett, Lenexa, School of Engineering
Spencer Schade, Lenexa, School of the Arts and School of Engineering
Sam Schaper, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Christian Scharpenburg, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Schempp, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Noah Schnieders, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gabriel Schnieders, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Benji Schrock, Lenexa, School of Engineering
Francesca Semaan, Lenexa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jatin Sharma, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Erika Sics, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ella Sics, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caden Simmons, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Blake Sinkler, Lenexa, School of Business
Michael Sinn, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Aydan Smith, Lenexa, School of Engineering
Sophie Smyth, Lenexa, School of Engineering
Paige Snider, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kiara Stamati, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hailey Stelle, Lenexa, School of Business
Kyle Stepanek, Lenexa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Anna Stutheit, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ellie Temple, Lenexa, School of Business
Nebie Tewodros, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaytlin Todd, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Erica Transue, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lucia Underwood, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Komlan Vossah, Lenexa, School of Health Professions
Vilan Vu, Lenexa, School of Engineering
Sophie Wallin, Lenexa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Margo Walters, Lenexa, School of Pharmacy
Josh Wells, Lenexa, School of Business
Joseph Wheeler, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Reed White, Lenexa, School of Business
Brian White, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Alyssa Wilkes, Lenexa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dawson Wright, Lenexa, School of Engineering
Kai Achen, Merriam, School of Engineering
Jilian Atteberry, Merriam, School of Business
Andrew Beaven, Merriam, School of Business
Bryanna Conde, Merriam, School of the Arts
Nicole Hanson, Merriam, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Divya Hegde, Merriam, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ruth Long, Merriam, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lyndsey Baker, Mission, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Phillip Clemente, Mission, School of Business
Zoe English, Mission, School of the Arts
Michaela Farrell, Mission, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kevin Hannon, Mission, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sierra Hawley, Mission, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Camille Henderson, Mission, School of Nursing
Cristian Hernandez, Mission, School of Health Professions
Jack Moren, Mission, School of Engineering
Savannah Nolte, Mission, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katherine Peery, Mission, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Zora Stewart-Jones, Mission, School of Social Welfare
Peter Agnello, Mission Hills, School of Business
Anya Asjad, Mission Hills, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joseph Brouillette, Mission Hills, School of Business
Jacob Buechler, Mission Hills, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Peter Campbell, Mission Hills, School of Business
Wesley Costello, Mission Hills, School of Business
Carly Dreyer, Mission Hills, School of Education & Human Sciences
Kiki Ehrich, Mission Hills, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Sam Fountain, Mission Hills, School of Engineering
Lucy Hartman, Mission Hills, School of Business
Zoe Hartman, Mission Hills, School of Business
Henry Haw, Mission Hills, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Henry Hogan, Mission Hills, School of Business
Katherine Humphrey, Mission Hills, School of Business
Hudson Inman, Mission Hills, School of Education & Human Sciences
Bret Kirkman, Mission Hills, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sophie Kunin, Mission Hills, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jack Lockton, Mission Hills, School of Business
Annie Lynch, Mission Hills, School of Nursing
Jack Murphy, Mission Hills, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tommy Murphy, Mission Hills, School of Engineering
Meredith Norden, Mission Hills, School of Business
Anna Peters, Mission Hills, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Reicherter, Mission Hills, School of Education & Human Sciences
Thomas Reintjes, Mission Hills, School of Business
Caroline Robinson, Mission Hills, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julia Stopperan, Mission Hills, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Megan Stopperan, Mission Hills, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Margaret Thoma, Mission Hills, School of Business
Will Thomas, Mission Hills, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Engineering
Melanie Vahle, Mission Hills, School of Education & Human Sciences
Eva Sidie, Mission Woods, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Zakria Abdullahi, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Qays Abu-Saymeh, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hunter Adams, Olathe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Harold Adams, Olathe, School of Business
Camille Addison, Olathe, School of Pharmacy
Razain Alhassein, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Syed Ali, Olathe, School of Pharmacy
Kirsten Alvarado, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sage Angell, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Timo Aranjo, Olathe, School of Engineering
Julian Astoquilca-Jackson, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ryan Atchison, Olathe, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Jesse Atencio, Olathe, School of Business
Abby Atwood, Olathe, School of Music
Brooke Audano, Olathe, School of the Arts
Ellie Aykroyd, Olathe, School of Business
Laura Aykroyd, Olathe, School of Architecture & Design
Hunter Bach, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sabeeha Bachelani, Olathe, School of Business
Michael Balazs, Olathe, School of Professional Studies
Noel Barbour, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jenna Barnes, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jolie Barnhart, Olathe, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Cole Bartley, Olathe, School of Engineering
Madison Beck, Olathe, School of Architecture & Design
Matrim Besch, Olathe, School of Engineering
Trenton Bilhimer, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Miya Blythe, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Karisa Boeschen, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hadley Bomberger, Olathe, School of Business
Lily Bond, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Micah Borghese, Olathe, School of Engineering
Jamie Bortz, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Skyler Bosch, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Carter Boss, Olathe, School of Business
Jaiden Brabec, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Levi Brabec, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Penn Brabec, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Riley Braswell, Olathe, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Isabella Bray, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jenna Brewster, Olathe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Clayton Broockerd, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caitlin Brown, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julie Brown, Olathe, School of Engineering
Kylee Brown, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexis Brown-Doane, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brendan Brownlee, Olathe, School of Business
Nhu Bui, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ryan Burnett, Olathe, School of Business
Logan Burns, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joshua Burton, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hallie Butler, Olathe, School of Nursing
Efren Cabrera, Olathe, School of Business
Madeline Cain, Olathe, School of Music
Claire Calkins, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Leif Campbell, Olathe, School of Business
Nic Cann, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
John Cardaronella, Olathe, School of the Arts
Piper Carter, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jake Cascio, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tyler Cavil, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Isabella Ceruzzi, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Harliv Chakkal, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gabrielle Chapa, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Zoey Chasen, Olathe, School of Pharmacy
Arissara Chatani, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Eknoor Chhina, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joanna Choi, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rachel Cionitti, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Luis Cisneros, Olathe, School of Health Professions
Garrett Clark, Olathe, School of Business
Samantha Clark, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ella Cook, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
John Coones, Olathe, School of Business
Dylan Cooper, Olathe, School of Business
Caroline Cory, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Courtney Costain, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joe Costalez, Olathe, School of Engineering
Isabelle Cristofani, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Crouch, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Henry Curnow, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Marilyn Curtis, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kimberly Dankyi, Olathe, School of Pharmacy
Kaitlin Dare, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Bradley Davis, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Aubrey Dearth, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lexi Dechant, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dylan DeHaven, Olathe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Alyssa Deleon, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Amelia Devries, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Zara Diedel, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kate Dodds, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Halle Dodson, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily Dorsey, Olathe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Sierra Draney, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alec Duarte, Olathe, School of Business
Jack Dublin, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jerry Dudziak, Olathe, School of Business
Tigerlilly Eakes, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lindsey Eddings, Olathe, School of Pharmacy
Madalyn Edmonds, Olathe, School of Pharmacy
Kimma Edwards, Olathe, School of Music
Jacob English, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ireland Enos, Olathe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Andrew Ens, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Epperly, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Riley Ervin, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Taylor Evans, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alanna Fisher, Olathe, School of Nursing
AJ Fitzgerald, Olathe, School of Business
Allyssa Foster, Olathe, School of Business
Maya Freeman, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jacob Freitag, Olathe, School of Professional Studies
Chloe Fuleihan, Olathe, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Zachary Galvin, Olathe, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
MC Garcia, Olathe, School of Business
Jake Gardner, Olathe, School of the Arts
Brody Gatza, Olathe, School of Engineering
Taylor Gaulter, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nicholas Georgiou, Olathe, School of Engineering
Archisa Ghimire, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abrielle Gilbert, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Reagan Gimbert, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Allison Goehl, Olathe, School of Engineering
Natalie Golubski, Olathe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ebrima Gomez, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Devin Gouger, Olathe, School of Engineering
Kiersten Gouger, Olathe, School of Business
Kaden Graham, Olathe, School of Engineering
Elizabeth Gregory, Olathe, School of Business
Hannah Grey, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mandy Griffing, Olathe, School of the Arts
Kalkidan Haboro, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mercy Haboro, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rylan Halstead, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brianna Hannon, Olathe, School of Nursing
Michaela Harding, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nichole Harman, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gaya Haroun, Olathe, School of Professional Studies
Emma Harrington, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joshua Harrington, Olathe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Iyona Harris, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jared Hartegan, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Eric Hartman, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Noah Haskin, Olathe, School of Music
Anna Hastings, Olathe, School of the Arts
Joey Hellen, Olathe, School of Business
Jared Henderson, Olathe, School of Business
Riana Henderson, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Hiller, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nicole Hoffey, Olathe, School of Business
Brandon Holzmark, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashley Honey, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dakota Hood, Olathe, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Kat Hooley-Lickteig, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Christian Horton, Olathe, School of Social Welfare
Dean Hostmark, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rachel Hughes, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dustin Hughes, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kathryn Hughes, Olathe, School of Business
Max Hughes, Olathe, School of Business
Madison Huigens, Olathe, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Hayden Hulet, Olathe, School of Engineering
Amber Illum, Olathe, School of Business
Jenell Inthavong, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joshua Jackson, Olathe, School of Business
Aiden Jacobs, Olathe, School of Engineering
Carie Jarrard, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caty Jessee, Olathe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Grace Johnson, Olathe, School of Business
Eric Jones, Olathe, School of Health Professions
Cassidy Julian, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Keegan Kaiser, Olathe, School of Music
Bethlehem Kelecha, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anne Kelley, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rina Kerns, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Poonam Keshary, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sophia Khatri, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rylie Kieso, Olathe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Liyah Kimotho, Olathe, School of Business
Jayden Kingsakounthong, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Robert Kirkendall, Olathe, School of the Arts
Wolfgang Kluck, Olathe, School of Engineering
Madison Koelling, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily Krotz, Olathe, School of Nursing
Kelsey Krstulic, Olathe, School of Engineering
Alex Kuehn, Olathe, School of Business
Brady Larson, Olathe, School of Business
Isabella Latorella, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cody Leach, Olathe, School of Engineering
Caitlyn Lee, Olathe, School of Business
Isaiah Lee, Olathe, School of Engineering
Peter Lee, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Jared Lefert, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Vanna Legler, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alyssa Lehmkuhl, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Harrison Lemke, Olathe, School of Engineering
Braden Lockwood, Olathe, School of Engineering
Makenna Loewenherz, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gianni Lopez, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gilbert Lopez, Olathe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Makenzee Losure, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Delaney Lounce, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dominique Loveless, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rachel Lovell, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rachel Luu, Olathe, School of Business
Maeve Macnaughton, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kameron Macrorie, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Claire Maddox, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Honorah Maggio, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lily Mahoney, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jacob Manna, Olathe, School of Music
Johan Marin, Olathe, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Alex Marra, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gabrielle Martell, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jackson Martin, Olathe, School of Engineering
Javier Martinez, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mauricio Martinez Mayoral, Olathe, School of the Arts
Ashtyn Mathes, Olathe, School of Music
Isabell Mayuga, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kristin McBee, Olathe, School of Nursing
Erin McCarthy, Olathe, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Piper McClain, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maddy McGavran, Olathe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Josh McGhee, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Briley Mcgreevy, Olathe, School of Business
Sebastian Menez, Olathe, School of Pharmacy
Kajsa Messmer, Olathe, School of Business
Emma Milford, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Bennett Miller, Olathe, School of Business
Emily Miller, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jack Miller, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Randy Miller, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madeline Mirich, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Neel Mithaiwala, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Avery Mohn, Olathe, School of Engineering
Sarah Montes, Olathe, School of Architecture & Design
Kyle Moore, Olathe, School of Engineering
Karen Morales, Olathe, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Halie Morin, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cole Morris, Olathe, School of Business
Arquez Morrisette, Olathe, School of Business
Tanner Morrison, Olathe, School of Engineering
Maggie Morrison, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Evan Mullen, Olathe, School of Business
Jenna Mullen, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Melanie Murray, Olathe, School of Nursing
Anyzja Muse, Olathe, School of Business
Meagan Navarro, Olathe, School of the Arts
Zoya Nebesniak, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Nelson, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Alexis Ng, Olathe, School of Engineering
Anna Nguyen, Olathe, School of Health Professions
Kevan Nguyen, Olathe, School of Engineering
Phi-Long Nguyen, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hayley Nielson, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ruoting Niu, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kelsey Norkey, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Piper Norwood, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rohit Nukala, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ben Oprisu, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jiani Osborn, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrew Paget, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Leah Palmer, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Shruti Pande, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jack Parks, Olathe, School of Business
Jordan Parrish, Olathe, School of Business
Sam Pascuzzi, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Liya Patel, Olathe, School of Business
Danielle Carmina Pecana, Olathe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Brandon Pelletier, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Pelliccia, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Chloe Perez, Olathe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Mallory Peterman, Olathe, School of Nursing
Meaghan Peters, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brooke Peters, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Sinjin Pharathikoune, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ruth Pickens, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ethan Pierce, Olathe, School of Business
Julia Pogue, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashley Pontuti, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tanner Powell, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Price, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alex Privat, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hailey Puett, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Pierce Pulliam, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sadie Putnam, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Garrett Pyle, Olathe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Rahman Qaisar, Olathe, School of Pharmacy
Zernain Qaisar, Olathe, School of Pharmacy
Daniel Radke, Olathe, School of Business
Ansh Rajput, Olathe, School of Engineering
John Ramm, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Zashary Ramos-Sandoval, Olathe, School of Nursing
Chadhve Ranganathan, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily Raunig, Olathe, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Mikayla Rayburn, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brenna Regan, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mary Reiber, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ethan Rein, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexandra Renoux, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Reuter, Olathe, School of Education & Human Sciences
William Reuter, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Paul Reynolds, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jordan Richards, Olathe, School of Business
Savanna Richmond, Olathe, School of Nursing
Samuel Rinke, Olathe, School of Business
Connor Roberts, Olathe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Caitlin Robertson, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madi Ross, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anjali Roy, Olathe, School of Engineering
Ava Ruf, Olathe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Makenna Ruffalo, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mani Sandhu, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaitlyn Savoy, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lilian Saycocie, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brynna Schaal, Olathe, School of the Arts
Alayna Schiller, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaylee Schlein, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kailey Schlink, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jacob Schmidt, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Zoey Schneeberg, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexis Schoendaler, Olathe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ben Schulte, Olathe, School of Engineering
Emily Schwindt, Olathe, School of Business
John Spencer Scott, Olathe, School of Business
Burak Senturk, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Leah Sewester, Olathe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Sanah Shabbir, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julia Shaffer, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Karlie Sheets, Olathe, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Angelo Shekhar, Olathe, School of Health Professions
Kylie Sheline, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abby Shepherd, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Colin Sherman, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Richard Sherman, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Aidan Sherrill, Olathe, School of the Arts and School of Music
Jack Shoemake, Olathe, School of Business
Sammy Sierra, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elizabeth M. Smith, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alyssa Smith, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sriya Sontineni, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Valerie Soto, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Natalie Sparks, Olathe, School of the Arts
Allison St. John, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rachel Stander, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Calissa States, Olathe, School of Social Welfare
Caroline Steele, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Steenhard, Olathe, School of the Arts
Kaitlyn Stewart, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Amanda Stilley, Olathe, School of Business
Jacob Stofer, Olathe, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Sophie Stone, Olathe, School of Music
Luke Stuewe, Olathe, School of Business
Valeria Taborda, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Austin Taege, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sheheryar Tahir, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Andrew Talcott, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Taylor, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ana Terrell, Olathe, School of Health Professions
Alex Thompson, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Meghan Tidwell, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ed Tovar, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Baird Townsend, Olathe, School of Engineering
Cameron Townsend, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrew Tran, Olathe, School of Business
Kalie Traverse, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Reaia Turner-Leatherman, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Aamer Uddin, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Hannah Uebelein, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Blake Unrein, Olathe, School of Business
Brenna Urczyk, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brooke Urczyk, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Juan Valadez, Olathe, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Ethan Vandenberghe, Olathe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Natalie Wagoner, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Harry Wang, Olathe, School of Engineering
Tianna Warfield, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jenna Webb, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jacob Weinert, Olathe, School of Engineering
Allison Weishaar, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jillian Weishaar, Olathe, School of Business
Holly Welch, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jivanjot Whar, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julia White, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Whitenack, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Melia Whitney, Olathe, School of Architecture & Design
Taylor Wiens, Olathe, School of Business
Thomas Wilder, Olathe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Avery Williamson, Olathe, School of Business
Cade Wilson, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Darren Winans, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Wircenske, Olathe, School of Health Professions
Charles Wolff, Olathe, School of Business
Maya Wood, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Amanda Yoksh, Olathe, School of Business
Morgan Young, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cole M. Young, Olathe, School of Business
Joseph Young, Olathe, School of Business
Julianna Zinn, Olathe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Aaronson, Overland Park, School of Business
Leena Abdelmoity, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madeline Abrams, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexis Adams, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brooke Adams, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Alex Adler, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Stacey Agamir, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gabriella Aguilar, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Hassan Ahad, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sameer Ahmad, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ayub Ahmed, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Deema Al-Hihi, Overland Park, School of Business
Taiseer Al-Rajabi, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ray Alaniz, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Jack Albright, Overland Park, School of Business
Nick Alcanter, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Keaton Alexander, Overland Park, School of Music
Jenna Alfaro, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Aiham Alhmoud, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Arish Ali, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sandra Allen, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Edrian Aluha, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Garrett Amundsen, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anagha Anantharaman, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katie Anderson, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katie Anderson, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Peyton Anderson, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Connor Anderson, Overland Park, School of Engineering and School of Music
Adam Andresen, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Safa Anjum, Overland Park, School of Professional Studies
Adriana Annett, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna Anstine, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Nathaniel Arbelo Rojas, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Betsy Armstrong, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Aarthi Aruna, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Haris Ashfaq, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mariam Ashfaq, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Fatima Asif, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Reagan Askew, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna Avery, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Joe Ayres, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Akhila Ayyadevara, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sasha Babeyko, Overland Park, School of Social Welfare
Rebecca Bachmuth, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Evan Bail, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Rachael Bailey, Overland Park, School of Social Welfare
Mara Baine, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Zach Baird, Overland Park, School of Business
Addi Barnes, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Manahil Basra, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abigail Bates, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Malik Bauer, Overland Park, School of Business
Davis Bax, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Emily Bechard, Overland Park, School of Business
Helene Bechtel, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mackenzi Beck, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Andrew Beckwith, Overland Park, School of Business
Mackenzie Beeton, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Music
Nolan Bemiss, Overland Park, School of Business
Madisen Bengtson, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tate Benson, Overland Park, School of Business
Aarya Bestha, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Matthew Betts, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Shayla Bhuri, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Samuel Bible, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ally Biddison, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caroline Bien, Overland Park, School of Business
Mark Biggins, Overland Park, School of Business
Eric Biggins, Overland Park, School of Business
Emma Billings, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily Binkley, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences, School of the Arts, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Skye Bishop, Overland Park, School of Music
Mckenna Bizal, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Claire Blanck, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Paul Blesz, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mitchell Bloss, Overland Park, School of Business
Mackenzie Bohn, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Bennett Boudreaux, Overland Park, School of Business
Bailey Bowles, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ryan Boyce, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Jordan Branson, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mackenzie Bravence, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Laura Bredemeier, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Matt Bridges, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mitchell Brill, Overland Park, School of Business
Benjamin Britt, Overland Park, School of Engineering
David Brockman, Overland Park, School of Business and School of Education & Human Sciences
Cara Broel, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ben Brown, Overland Park, School of Business
Courtney Brown, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joel Brown, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Madeline Brown, Overland Park, School of Business
Matthew Brown, Overland Park, School of Business
Riley Brueckner, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Thomas Buckley, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Ava Budetti, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julia Budetti, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hailey Burgess, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Claire Burrow, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kelly Bushouse, Overland Park, School of Music
Sam Butler, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kelli Byrd, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Lauren Cabrera, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jimmy Cahill, Overland Park, School of Business
Noah Campin, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Andrea Cangelose, Overland Park, School of Pharmacy
Brayden Cardozo, Overland Park, School of Business
Katie Carlson, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caroline Carr, Overland Park, School of Business
Isabelle Carroll, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nick Caterine, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julia Cecil, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Young Woo Chang, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Elysia Chao, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Michelle Chen, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Joseph Cheung, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Daniel Cho, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Sarita Chowdhury, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ethan Christ, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Henry Cintra, Overland Park, School of Business
Robert Clark, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Whitney Clay, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abigail Clement, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Joel Clement, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Cristina Clune, Overland Park, School of Business
Bella Cohen, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Emily Conard, Overland Park, School of Pharmacy
Hunter Cooper, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Cosner, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elise Couse, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Shannon Coussens, Overland Park, School of Social Welfare
Lindsay Cox, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Elena Cox, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Jacob Cox, Overland Park, School of Business
Molly Crader, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Carson Craft, Overland Park, School of Business
Ashley Cruce, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cole Cruce, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kiersten Crum, Overland Park, School of Business
Baoming Cui, Overland Park, School of Health Professions
Jaleah Cullors, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kate Cunningham, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lukas Curtiss, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alaura Custard, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Jane Dahms, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Claire Dai, Overland Park, School of Business
Elizabeth Davidson, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Kate Davidson, Overland Park, School of Business
Allison Davis, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lydia Davis, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Megan Davis, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
William Davis, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna Dawald, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashley Decker, Overland Park, School of Architecture & Design
Aidan Delahunt, Overland Park, School of Business
Kieran Delaney, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Joe DeMarchi, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Mia DeMarea, Overland Park, School of Business
David Dereberry, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Neel Deshpande, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Vinita Devarasetty, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Chloe Dewolf, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brisa Diaz, Overland Park, School of Business
Grace Dickerson, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Camryn Dimarco, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Johnny Dinh Phan, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Nathan Dodson, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Michael Dolan, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Victoria Donnici, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Matthew Donovan, Overland Park, School of Business
Ken Drakey, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexis Drosos, Overland Park, School of Business
Joshua Dunlay, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Anthony Dunster, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Tyler Durwood, Overland Park, School of Business
Alex Easterwood, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaylah Eddy, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Yasmin Edrees, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Megan Edwards, Overland Park, School of Business
Ayomide Ejelonu, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Charmaine Ejelonu, Overland Park, School of Business
Haley Eksi, Overland Park, School of Business
Morgan Eliason, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Trevor Ellefson, Overland Park, School of Business
Keegan Elliott, Overland Park, School of Business
Riley England, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mallory English, Overland Park, School of Business
Liv Ensley, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Drew Ernsting, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Josie Euston, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alex Everhart, Overland Park, School of Business
Timothy Fanous, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sabine Fardoun, Overland Park, School of Business
Rabab Fatima, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Areej Fatima, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Malia Feliciano, Overland Park, School of Business
Renato Felix, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Abby Fincher, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jared Fincher, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Annie Fischer, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nate Fisher, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rachel Fisher, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kenneth Fite, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Georgia Fite, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Katherine Flood, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brett Florack, Overland Park, School of Business
Kira Flynn, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jane Ford, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Molly Kate Ford, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Logan Ford, Overland Park, School of Business
Brooke Foster, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dylan Freberg, Overland Park, School of Business
Stefan Freeman, Overland Park, School of Business
Allay Lu Freeman, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Fries, Overland Park, School of Business
Luke Fritz, Overland Park, School of Business
Josh Frumkin, Overland Park, School of Business
Daniel Fry, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madeline Fuchs, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nathan Fulton, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jordan Funk, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Ethan Gabriel, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gwen Gambrill, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrea Gammill, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Gabriela Gantman, Overland Park, School of Business
Jody Garey, Overland Park, School of Health Professions
Miles Garlock, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Brian Garretson, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Miranda Garrison, Overland Park, School of Business
Luke Gawlick, Overland Park, School of Business
Braeden Gembala, Overland Park, School of Business
Zac Genilo, Overland Park, School of Business
Clare Gessley, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Amber Getz, Overland Park, School of Health Professions
Alexis Getzel, Overland Park, School of Business
Yusef Ghanem, Overland Park, School of Health Professions
Ahmed Ghanem, Overland Park, School of Business
Ben Gibbons, Overland Park, School of Business
Andrs Glenn, Overland Park, School of Social Welfare
Madison Goerz, Overland Park, School of Business
Leah Goldstein, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Keaton Goodale, Overland Park, School of Business
Max Goodwin, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Savannah Gorman, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Maggie Gormley, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Mukta Gotoor, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Samantha Gotskind, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Trent Gould, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Aidan Grantham, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nicole Grazier, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Jenny Griffin, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Zach Griffin, Overland Park, School of Business
Rex Grismore, Overland Park, School of Business
Macy Grosdidier, Overland Park, School of Business
Mandy Grosdidier, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Sayan Grover, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
AnnMarie Growney, Overland Park, School of Business
Benjamin Guinn, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrea Gunara, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caroline Gunderman, Overland Park, School of Business
Emily Gunderman, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Nina Gunter, Overland Park, School of Business
Frank Guo, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Kunal Gupta, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Akshat Gupta, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
William Haas, Overland Park, School of Business
Mena Haas, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Jason Haeusser, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Kristin Haeusser, Overland Park, School of Business
Matthew Haight, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nick Hale, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joseph Hand, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Margaret Hand, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elise Handley, Overland Park, School of Music
Tiffany Hanson, Overland Park, School of Social Welfare
Seth Hanson, Overland Park, School of Business
Elsa Harmon, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Margaret Harrigan, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Chase Harriman, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Savanna Harris, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Sam Hartman, Overland Park, School of Business
Isabelle Hartmann, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maureen Hartnett, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Ali Hassan, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Carter Hassman, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Mark Havens, Overland Park, School of Business
Mary Havens, Overland Park, School of Business
Hannah Hawkins, Overland Park, School of Architecture & Design
Ashley Hays, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Grant Healy, Overland Park, School of Business
Lauren Heck, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Natalie Heinbach, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elle Hempy, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Bryce Henry, Overland Park, School of Business
Katherine Herndon, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Emily Hess, Overland Park, School of Business
Mallory Heying, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Kira Higgins, Overland Park, School of Health Professions
Lily Hill, Overland Park, School of Business
Grace Hills, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Lillian Hines, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Trendan Hitchcock, Overland Park, School of Business
Mason Hochanadel, Overland Park, School of Business
Trevor Hodges, Overland Park, School of Business
Wesley Hodges, Overland Park, School of Business
Sydney Hoffman, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Holder, Overland Park, School of Business
Justin Hollifield, Overland Park, School of Health Professions
Sadie Holloway, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Alex Holmes, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mackenzie Holmes, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Holzmeister, Overland Park, School of Business
Logan Honeycutt, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Fitz Horn, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tom Hornbeck, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Chase Horner, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Maggie Horning, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Zach Horning, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Gracie Horton, Overland Park, School of Business
Gini Horton, Overland Park, School of Business
Andrew Howard, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashley Howard, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Molly Howell, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Cal Huesman, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katie Hulla, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sam Hurt, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Hammad Hussain, Overland Park, School of Health Professions
Abby Idoux, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Georgia Isaacson, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Naomi James, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sundus Javed, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexander Johnson, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dane Johnson, Overland Park, School of Pharmacy
Lily Johnson, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Nicolle Johnson, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Grant Jones, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Julia Jorgensen, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Molly Kaemmer, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Noah Kahn, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lucas Kaiser, Overland Park, School of Business
Samuel Kalmus, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Avni Kamat, Overland Park, School of Business
Kelsey Kampschroeder, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ashwin Kandukuri, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Stanslaus Kariuki, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kayla Kasaei, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Olivia Kaufman, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Jasmeet Kaur, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brent Keffer, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Moira Kelley, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tyler Kelso, Overland Park, School of Business
Katherine Kempin, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Katie Kenison, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rachel Kerr, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cameron Kersey, Overland Park, School of Business
Humza Khan, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Raabia Khan, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Michael Kim, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Faith Kim, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Kim, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jessica Kim, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Stephen Kinder, Overland Park, School of Pharmacy
Abby King, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ryan Kingrey, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sam Kirk, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Lauren Kish, Overland Park, School of Business
Austin Klinock, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Annie Knapp, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sydney Knese, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Shreya Koduri, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rashmika Kondapalli, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kevin Konnesky, Overland Park, School of Business
Jenna Koosed, Overland Park, School of Health Professions
Grace Kreeger, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Matthew Kriet, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Kriet, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abinav Krishnan, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Aubrey Kuestersteffen, Overland Park, School of Business
Zoe Kulphongpatana, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Shivam Kumar, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tyler Kunkel, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Amin Ladhani, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sophie Ladish, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brendan Lammers, Overland Park, School of Business
Lucie Lane, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ryan Lang, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nikita Larson, Overland Park, School of Business
Trevor Laube, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Jake Lawler, Overland Park, School of Business
Rachael Lawler, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lachlan Layt, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kyle Leathers, Overland Park, School of Business
Madyson Lee, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ryan Lee, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nicole Lentsch, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Michael Lenz, Overland Park, School of Business
Anna Levine, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Yuwen Li, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Ian Lim, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Cherry Linthavong, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Hayley Lisak, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Mishy Liu, Overland Park, School of Business
Lucy Lobb, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Liam Logan, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Dylan Logsdon, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Kiana Lomany, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caroline Lowe, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Christine Lu, Overland Park, School of Business
Jaron Lucas, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Brandon Luce, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jordan Lyerla, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rachel Lyle, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Duncan Lynn, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Jack Macgee, Overland Park, School of Business
Andrew Macgillivray, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Caroline Mack, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Hailey Mai, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ayan Malek, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Luke Malik, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Shahru Malik, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Owen Malis, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Sara Maloney, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Alex Mann, Overland Park, School of Business
Zaki Mansoor, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Diana Mark, Overland Park, School of Business
Roxanne Markowsky, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Monica Marni, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna-Katherine Marquette, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Elliza Martin, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Drew Martin, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katherine Mason, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maria Masroua, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Shayan Mateen, Overland Park, School of Business
Griffin Mathews, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Ethan Matsil, Overland Park, School of Business
Kate Mayer, Overland Park, School of Business
Faith Mayhugh, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Nicholas Mazzarese, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mac Mcarthur, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katie McBride, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Hannah McCarthy, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Max McCarty, Overland Park, School of Business
Tess McChesney, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mackenzie McClain, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nicholas McClain, Overland Park, School of Business
Emma McClure, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Charles McCormick, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Connor McCready, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hayley McCune, Overland Park, School of Business
Ariana Mcdaniel, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
James McFarlin, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elizabeth Mcguyer, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Taylor Mcquarters, Overland Park, School of Professional Studies
Brendan McRoberts, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kyle McRoberts, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Chase Meatheany, Overland Park, School of Business
Jackson Mehlin, Overland Park, School of Business
Parth Mehra, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ben Mena, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Robert Menning, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Victoria Mera, Overland Park, School of Business
Madison Messenger, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Eleanor Meyer, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Daisy Meza, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jacob Mies, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Miller, Overland Park, School of Business
Molly Miller, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Olivia Miller, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Miller, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jacob Miller, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hannah Min, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mikayla Mincey, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Chaaya Minhas, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joseph Mitchell, Overland Park, School of Business
Noah Mohabbat, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Engineering
Laura Molteni, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Mallory Mong, Overland Park, School of Social Welfare
Katherine Moore, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Neeka Morelli, Overland Park, School of Business
Tyler Morgan, Overland Park, School of Business
Jakaila Morgan, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nick Moriarty, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Lauren Morris, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Madeleine Morris, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hayley Moser, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julia Mullinax, Overland Park, School of Business
Sage Murphy, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Andrew Murphy, Overland Park, School of Business
Collin Myers, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jui Nagarkar, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Alyssa Nagy, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Raj Naik, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences and School of Business
Trisha Nair, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Osama Naji, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Purushothamaraj Narasimhavarman, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Madalynn Nei, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Kyle Nelsen, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Jacob Nelson, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joe Nelson, Overland Park, School of Business
Jordan Nevels, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Austin Nguyen, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Xuan Nguyen, Overland Park, School of Business
Quynhtram Nguyen, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Thanh Nguyen, Overland Park, School of Business
Thu Nguyen, Overland Park, School of Business
Ambreen Niaman, Overland Park, School of Professional Studies
Alina Nicholas, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Tejaswi Nimmagadda, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sepehr Noori, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Wyatt Novak, Overland Park, School of Business
Jack Novorr, Overland Park, School of Business
Rigley Nuss, Overland Park, School of Business
Grace O'Brien, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Connor O'Neill, Overland Park, School of Architecture & Design
Liam O'sullivan, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sophie Oatman, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Alex Ogren, Overland Park, School of Business
Cooper Okeefe, Overland Park, School of Business
Tim Okeowo, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Achraf Okoro, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Katherine Oldham, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Zachary Olson, Overland Park, School of Business
Owen Olson, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Jorge Palazuelos, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Tiffany Pan, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Vidur Pandiripally, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Albert Park, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
August Park, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Rachel Park, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Solomon Park, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Wonbin Park, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Hannah Parsons, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Jess Partusch, Overland Park, School of Business
Anthony Passarelli, Overland Park, School of Business
Jackson Patchen, Overland Park, School of Business
Akash Patel, Overland Park, School of Business
Shay Patel, Overland Park, School of Business
Kelsey Patterson, Overland Park, School of Business
Mira Pawlewicz, Overland Park, School of the Arts and School of Social Welfare
Jesse Paxton, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sydney Peek, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Jonah Pellegrino, Overland Park, School of Business
Kate Pemberton, Overland Park, School of Social Welfare
Sergio Perez, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Maddie Perry, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Alyssa Peterson, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kiley Peterson, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Cole Petri, Overland Park, School of Business
Christine Pham, Overland Park, School of Business
Emerson Pierce, Overland Park, School of Business
Madalenna Pieropan, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jack Pine, Overland Park, School of Business
Josette Pinto, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Isha Pirani, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Peyton Pitman, Overland Park, School of Business
Alexa Pittman, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Sean Pleimann, Overland Park, School of Business
Cameryn Plummer, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mickey Pluta, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Katherine Poer, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Lydia Poer, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Avery Poindexter, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Harrison Polen, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hayden Polen, Overland Park, School of Business
Michael Pollak, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lydia Pope, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kayla Porter, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Mehrsa Pourabedkashani, Overland Park, School of Business
Halie Powell, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jilian Powell, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Darrick Pramann, Overland Park, School of Business
Drake Prebyl, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Lauren Prehn, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Harry Pressdee, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Austin Pribyl, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Anna Price, Overland Park, School of Business
Jacob Proctor, Overland Park, School of Professional Studies
Lindsey Proctor, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ransom Purvis, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anushay Qalbani, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madeleine Quick, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jesse Quickel, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sydney Quijano, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Christopher Quinn, Overland Park, School of Professional Studies
David Quirk, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Fatima Qureshi, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anika Radadiya, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Ononna Rahman, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Danielle Rahto, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Janie Rainer, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abhay Ramachandran, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Simmi Rana, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tayler Randazzo, Overland Park, School of Business
Grace Ray, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ava Reber, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Shreya Reddy, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Chloe Redmond, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashlyn Reece, Overland Park, School of Architecture & Design
Emylee Reed, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Lily Reeder, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madeline Reeves, Overland Park, School of Business
Michael Rehkop, Overland Park, School of Business
Elizabeth Reilly, Overland Park, School of Business
Samuel Reinig, Overland Park, School of Business
Lanie Render, Overland Park, School of Business
Peyton Renzi, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jack Respeliers, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Chloe Reynolds, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Josh Rhodes, Overland Park, School of Business
Logan Rhodes, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Blake Richmeier, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Gregory Riddle, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sophia Ridnour, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kate Riley, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Audrey Rips-Goodwin, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Claire Rips-Goodwin, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Paige Ritter, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Miguel Rivera, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dylan Robertson, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Karryn Robinson, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hayley Robinson, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Kaitlin Robinson, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brooks Rockey, Overland Park, School of Business
David Rope, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Allison Rosenberg, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ethan Rosenthal, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jacob Ross, Overland Park, School of Business
Isaac Round, Overland Park, School of Business
Austin Ruben, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Jolie Ruhorimbere, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Gabriela Ruiz, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maxwell Rulo, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ryan Russell, Overland Park, School of Business
Sofia Ruyle, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Molly Rysko, Overland Park, School of Music
Sylvia Saadat, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tyler Sabapthy, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Fadumo Said, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Sydney Sailors, Overland Park, School of Health Professions
Yezan Salamoun, Overland Park, School of Pharmacy
Alexander Sandoval, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
David Sandvig, Overland Park, School of Business
Afeera Sarfraz, Overland Park, School of Health Professions
Bailey Sarna, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Lauren Schaffer, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Neil Schell, Overland Park, School of Business
Nate Schemmel, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nick Schemmel, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lincoln Schick, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Jayde Schlesener, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Benjamin Schluter, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cassie Schmidt, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Sophia Schneller, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Athena Schnorr, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Noah Schopper, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elizabeth Schrader, Overland Park, School of Pharmacy
Evan Schrader, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Peyton Schram, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grant Schugart, Overland Park, School of Business
Ryan Schunk, Overland Park, School of Professional Studies
Peri Schwanke, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaia Schwartz, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abigail Schwartzkopf, Overland Park, School of Business
Sydney Scott, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gunnar Sehon, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business 
Katherine Seib, Overland Park, School of Business
Maddie Seibolt, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Gregory Seitter, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Karina Semenov, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jacqueline Serati, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jadyn Seurer, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sauravi Shankar, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maya Shanmugam, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Benjamin Shaw, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Jack Shaw, Overland Park, School of Business
Luke A. Shaw, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Mira Shenoy, Overland Park, School of Pharmacy
Carley Sherer, Overland Park, School of Social Welfare
Ben Sherwood, Overland Park, School of Business
Leo Shiker, Overland Park, School of Business
Libby Shiker, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Olivia Shin, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jamison Shipwright, Overland Park, School of Business
Marie Shmurak, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Murtaza Shoaib, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madison Shuey, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rachel Shumate, Overland Park, School of Business
Bailey Sibenaller, Overland Park, School of Business
Ryley Sifford, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Jessica Simpson, Overland Park, School of Business
Sam Singleton, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Justin Sizoo, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Frankie Skinner, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Nicholas Slade, Overland Park, School of Business
Anna Small, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jonathan Small, Overland Park, School of Business
Taylor Smart, Overland Park, School of Business
Ellie Smith, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hannah Smith, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Megan  Smith, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nathan Smith, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rebecca Smith, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Smith, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elizabeth D. Smith, Overland Park, School of Social Welfare
McCall Smith, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Antonio Soares De Almeida, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anita Song, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Courtney Spaulding, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Hannah Spencer, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jack Stallard, Overland Park, School of Business
Lucas Stanton, Overland Park, School of Business
Alex Stark, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Staus, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexis Stethem, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Nick Stillman, Overland Park, School of Business
Anna Stovall, Overland Park, School of Business
Ryan Strang, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexandra Stratton, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Lawson Stroble, Overland Park, School of Business
Grant Strong, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Sarah Strong, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Connor Sullivan, Overland Park, School of Engineering and School of Music
John Sullivan, Overland Park, School of Business
Nick Sullivan, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Subhashree Sundar, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Suhaan Syed, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Caroline Szukalski, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Samantha Taggart, Overland Park, School of Business
Macy Talkington, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Lauren Tang, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alayna Tarter, Overland Park, School of Business
Ava Taylor, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rudhra Thakur, Overland Park, School of Business
Vinay Thiagarajan, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Roshini Thirumalai, Overland Park, School of Business
Brooke Thomas, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Taylor Thompson, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Katie Thornton, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Laura Titus, Overland Park, School of Social Welfare
Jameson Tobin, Overland Park, School of Business
Avanyish Toniappa, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Erica Torrez, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Emily Tran, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julia Tretter, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Ava Tronoski, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Carter Trout, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Owen Tse, Overland Park, School of Business
Caroline Tuohey, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Alexandra Tyler, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rachael Tyman, Overland Park, School of Business
Dmitry Tyshlek, Overland Park, School of Business
Varun Udayar, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Zaid Umar, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Bhavini Uppalapu, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexa Valdez, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Joseph Valenti, Overland Park, School of Business
Lokesh Valluru, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Noah Valverde, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Dylan Vanatta, Overland Park, School of Business
Emma Vanatta, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katie Vanbeber, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
William Vancrum, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Aditya Vargheese, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jason Varghese, Overland Park, School of Business
Samuel Varon Tusarma, Overland Park, School of Business
Bennett Vavak, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Vavak, Overland Park, School of Business
Sriramteja Veerisetti, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alyssa Vela, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Isabella Velez, Overland Park, School of Business
Nick Velicer, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Anthony Vena, Overland Park, School of Business
Nathalia Vicente, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Anjani Vilandai, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Zoe Vincent, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Lucy Vincent, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jillian Vistuba, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ewan Wagner, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Byers Waldo, Overland Park, School of Business
Max Waltmire, Overland Park, School of the Arts
Blake Wamsher, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Chuanyu Wang, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Eric Wang, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jamie Wankum, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Presley Ward, Overland Park, School of Business
Emily Warren, Overland Park, School of Music
Pahul Warya, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ethan Watson, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Margarita Watson, Overland Park, School of Nursing
David Waxman, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Wyatt Welhoelter, Overland Park, School of Business
Molly Wells, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Harrison Wendt, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Alexandra Werth, Overland Park, School of Nursing
David Westerhaus, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Jack Weyforth, Overland Park, School of Business
Chloe White, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kai Widman, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Luke Wiedenmann, Overland Park, School of Business
Melanie Wilkins, Overland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Colin Wilkinson, Overland Park, School of Business
Natalie Williams, Overland Park, School of Business
Elisabeth Willis, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abigail Willson, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sierra Wilson, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cady Windholz, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cory Windholz, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Eric Winger, Overland Park, School of Engineering
Savanna Winterman, Overland Park, School of Business
Seth Wisdom, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mary Claire Witwer, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caden Wolf, Overland Park, School of Business
Tara Wolff, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Samuel Wolff, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grant Wood, Overland Park, School of Business
Nic Woodward, Overland Park, School of Business
Courtney Woodworth, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rebecca Worth, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Luke Wortmann, Overland Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Grace Wright, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Eve Wright, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rishita Yadali, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Eryk Yarkosky, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Crystal Ye, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Music
Victoria Yedo, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sara Yeganeh-Kazemi, Overland Park, School of Health Professions
Randy Yeh, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kyle Yonce, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Young, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caroline Zabroske, Overland Park, School of Business
Cody Zakeri, Overland Park, School of Business
Jenny Zeng, Overland Park, School of Nursing
Camron Zerr, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lucy Zimmerman, Overland Park, School of Business
Sarah Zingg, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Faran Zufer, Overland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jose Zuniga-Ruiz, Overland Park, School of Business
Jana Banerjea, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Peyton Barbeau, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sophie Barreca, Prairie Village, School of Business
Avery Bihuniak, Prairie Village, School of Engineering
Caroline Blubaugh, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Kelsie Bornholtz, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Bray, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Charlotte Brock, Prairie Village, School of Business
Ellie Brown, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ella Brown, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Max Collins, Prairie Village, School of Business
Owen Curran, Prairie Village, School of Business
Will Curran, Prairie Village, School of Business
Kendall De Coursey, Prairie Village, School of Education & Human Sciences
Claire DeVolder, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexander Dinyer, Prairie Village, School of Business
Keaton Duckworth, Prairie Village, School of Business
Matthew English, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jamie Fowler, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sam Friedmann, Prairie Village, School of Business
Megan Funkey, Prairie Village, School of Business
Roger Garmon, Prairie Village, School of Engineering
Annie Gast, Prairie Village, School of Business
Spencer Glaeser, Prairie Village, School of Business
Jack Griswold, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mark Guastello, Prairie Village, School of Business
Adrianna Haley, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Reser Hall, Prairie Village, School of Business
Clara Hampton, Prairie Village, School of Social Welfare
William Harding, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tera Hawes, Prairie Village, School of Education & Human Sciences
Quincy Hepler, Prairie Village, School of Business
Jake Hiss, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Howgill, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Vincent Hsiung, Prairie Village, School of Engineering and School of Music
Brinley Hull, Prairie Village, School of Engineering
Griffin Johnson, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Griffin Keeter, Prairie Village, School of Engineering
Riley Kimmel, Prairie Village, School of Business
George Kircher, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mallory Kirk, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ana Lahovary, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brandon Madden, Prairie Village, School of Engineering
Brooklyn Manning, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katherine McGinness, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maeve Mckinney, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Graham Mcmonigle, Prairie Village, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Peter Mcmonigle, Prairie Village, School of Business
Ava Meng, Prairie Village, School of Health Professions
Jack Mikkelson, Prairie Village, School of Business
Rhonda Miller, Prairie Village, School of Business
Jamie Monty, Prairie Village, School of the Arts
Andrew Moore, Prairie Village, School of Business
Sam Muehlebach, Prairie Village, School of Engineering
William Muehlebach, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Oliver Nichols, Prairie Village, School of Business
Aidan Novo, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lily Ogg, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Frank Opelka, Prairie Village, School of Business
Matthew Orrick, Prairie Village, School of Health Professions
Grace Padon, Prairie Village, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
James Popper, Prairie Village, School of Business
Taryn Prust, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ariana Reck, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Amelia Ross, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sasha Roth, Prairie Village, School of the Arts
Luke Rottinghaus, Prairie Village, School of Business
Pete Rottinghaus, Prairie Village, School of Business
Margaret Ruhlman, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
William Schneider, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kurt Schumacher, Prairie Village, School of Business
Jet Semrick, Prairie Village, School of Business and School of Engineering
Jake Storbeck, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
David Streiler, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lily Swanson, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gabrielle Talavera, Prairie Village, School of Education & Human Sciences
Katie Taylor, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lilly Taylor, Prairie Village, School of Education & Human Sciences
Lauren Terry, Prairie Village, School of Business
Colt Thomas, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elli Tucker, Prairie Village, School of Education & Human Sciences
Emmeline Tucker, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Noah Uresti, Prairie Village, School of Business
Brett Wainwright, Prairie Village, School of Business
Megan Walstrom, Prairie Village, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Alina Ward, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alex Wekesser, Prairie Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nathalie Chow-Yuen, Roeland Park, School of the Arts
Alfred Fontes, Roeland Park, School of Engineering
Leksi Macan, Roeland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Truschinger, Roeland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joshua Abbey, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nicole Adams, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Geneva Allen, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sydney Allen, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Claire Anderson, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Clayton Anderson, Shawnee, School of Business
Trent Anderson, Shawnee, School of Business
Brynn Ayers, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Arthur Bagdasaryan, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Michelle Banks, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Evan Battles, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Zachary Bergeron, Shawnee, School of Business
Brianna Biggs, Shawnee, School of Business
Amanda Bledsoe, Shawnee, School of Social Welfare
Rowdy Boatwright, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Kelena Bockwinkel, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anne Bogart, Shawnee, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Ceres Botkin, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
William Bourdow, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julian Brillantes, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Rose Brown, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Eva Burke, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Trey Callahan, Shawnee, School of Business
Jack Calonge, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Colin Campbell, Shawnee, School of Business
Isabella Cannon, Shawnee, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Connor Carlson, Shawnee, School of Business
Drew Cashion, Shawnee, School of Business
Andy Chanthalhaka, Shawnee, School of the Arts
Andrew Chen, Shawnee, School of Pharmacy
Wendy Chen, Shawnee, School of Pharmacy
Richard Chen, Shawnee, School of Business
Hannah Chern, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cade Collins, Shawnee, School of Business
Camden Commerford, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Tess Conley, Shawnee, School of Business
Emma Crouch, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Steven Curto, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jade Daly-Roentved, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brooke Davis, Shawnee, School of Health Professions
Caiden Dean, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jesse DeBok, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Bridget Devers, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Olivia Diel, Shawnee, School of Business
Matthew Dokman, Shawnee, School of Professional Studies
Jack Donovan, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joan Downey, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jackson Drees, Shawnee, School of Business
Kinley Drummond, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Cael Duffin, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sydney Ebner, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Jack Edwards, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sean Eggers, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abby Farthing, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexander Fauth, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashley Fisher, Shawnee, School of Business
Maci Foerderer, Shawnee, School of Pharmacy
Cooper Foltz, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Connor Forristal, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Liz Fraka, Shawnee, School of Architecture & Design
John Fraka, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Megan Gallagher, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Gentry Gardner, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Music
Nico Gatapia, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Heaven Getahun, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alex Giannaka, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Trinity Gillespie, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tatum Goetting, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Michael Goodwin, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Audrey Grabmeier, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
M Greenwood, Shawnee, School of Social Welfare
Lindsey Griggs, Shawnee, School of Business
Peyton Hadley, Shawnee, School of the Arts
James Hall, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Laylan Hamid, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Samuel Hanson, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Megan Hanson, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Benjamin Harrell, Shawnee, School of Nursing
Brandon Harrell, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ian Harris, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Samuel Hashagen, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Claire Hauger, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Josie Hayes, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Gwyneth Hayes, Shawnee, School of the Arts
William Hecht, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Izzy Hellon, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sidney Henkensiefken, Shawnee, School of Business
Amanda Hertel, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Andrew Higginbotham, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Madelynn Hodes, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Aubrey Hofstetter, Shawnee, School of Nursing
Wyatt Hofstetter, Shawnee, School of Business
Sophia Hollman, Shawnee, School of Music
Noah Hookstra, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashlyn Horton, Shawnee, School of Business
Samuel Hubert, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Madison Irish, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Alieu Jagne, Shawnee, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Caleb Jennings, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madison Jensen, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Yoon Jeong, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jacob Johnson, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Daniel Johnson, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Mya Johnston, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kelly Johnston, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Madeline Jonscher, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Hannah Judd, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Kellogg, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Adam Kellogg, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brock Kenagy, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sophia Klaudt, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Klein, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mitchell Koca, Shawnee, School of Business
Ted Kouris, Shawnee, School of Business
Erin Kruckemyer, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Avery Kuehl, Shawnee, School of Architecture & Design
Anna Lapadat, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Claire Laws, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rachel Lee, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joshua Leffert, Shawnee, School of Business
Becky Lin, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Olivia Loftin, Shawnee, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Amanda Lopez, Shawnee, School of Nursing
Elisia Lopez, Shawnee, School of Nursing
Olivia Lopez, Shawnee, School of Pharmacy
Sadie Lucier, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Allison Lust, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Parker Lynch, Shawnee, School of Business
Anna Madrigal, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexa Marney, Shawnee, School of Business
Natalie Martens, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Taylor Martin, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jordan Martin, Shawnee, School of Music
Maddie Mayfield, Shawnee, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Joe Mcclain, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Lily Mies, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Elora Miles, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abby Miller, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lindsey Mizner, Shawnee, School of Business
Spencer Modiri, Shawnee, School of Business
Sarah Morgan, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Pharmacy
DJ Muehlberger, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
William Munsterman, Shawnee, School of Business
Emma Nentwig, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Taylor Nguyen, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kathy Nguyen, Shawnee, School of Health Professions
Quyen Nguyen, Shawnee, School of Nursing
Emily Nielsen, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jack Oberbroeckling, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Carolyn Osbern, Shawnee, School of Nursing
Anna Owsley, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nate Palcher, Shawnee, School of Business
Sydney Parker, Shawnee, School of Nursing
Jacob Parker, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Parks, Shawnee, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Thomas Parnell, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Merritt Parsons, Shawnee, School of Music
Mason Patterson, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Rachel Perez, Shawnee, School of Social Welfare
Alyssa Perry, Shawnee, School of Social Welfare
Morgan Prosser, Shawnee, School of Business
Paul Prutsman, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Raegen Ramsdell, Shawnee, School of Business
Lexi Rasmussen, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Theresa Read, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ryleigh Reigle, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Talynn Rome, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ricardo Romo, Shawnee, School of the Arts
Fallon Russell, Shawnee, School of Business
Olivia Sabal, Shawnee, School of Social Welfare
Halli Said, Shawnee, School of Business
Hadrian Salento, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Michael Sandri, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Halie Schick, Shawnee, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Kendall Schmitt, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Joseph Schnieders, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
A Schroeder, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Erich Schulz, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Michael Schwaab, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Michael J. Scott, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Mary Seibold, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tori Seston, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Josh Sherfy, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Megan Sitzmann, Shawnee, School of Business
Charles Smith, Shawnee, School of Business
Kyle Smith, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Justin Southard, Shawnee, School of the Arts
Rachel Spencer, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jack Starcke, Shawnee, School of Music
Matthew Steinmetz, Shawnee, School of Business
Audrey Stelzer, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Brooke Stewart, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Mathew Stockham, Shawnee, School of the Arts
Annabelle Stokes, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Ben Stove, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Joshua Stove, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Addison Stover, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hope Sulzman, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Moira Sutherlin, Shawnee, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Joshua Sutton, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Cecilia Talley, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Music
Josie Taylor, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Sophia Terian, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Natalie Terranova, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jack Terry, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Jimmy Tharp, Shawnee, School of Business
Riley Timmons, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Tolleson, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kayla Tran, Shawnee, School of Business
Carly Tribble, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Ellie Tribble, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maddie Troutt, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Manoj Turaga, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Srikar Turaga, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Matthew Turner, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Sabrina Uriarte, Shawnee, School of Nursing
Stella Uriarte, Shawnee, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Wilson Vanblarcom, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madison Vanbuhler, Shawnee, School of Nursing
Andrew Vanderwerf, Shawnee, School of Engineering
Allen Vilchis, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Camryn Vitt, Shawnee, School of Business
Hayden Vomhof, Shawnee, School of Business
Peter Walsh, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Daniel Walsh, Shawnee, School of Business
Macey Walsh, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Alice Wambua, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Addie Ward, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jacob Ward, Shawnee, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Lane Warner, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alayna Watts, Shawnee, School of Nursing
Abigail White, Shawnee, School of Architecture & Design
Graham Wilhauk, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashlyn Windmiller, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Heather Winne, Shawnee, School of Nursing
Josh Winscott, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dylan Wootton, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joyce Yu, Shawnee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Aneka Zarger, Shawnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Faris Abouodah, Spring Hill, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kodi Alford, Spring Hill, School of Education & Human Sciences
Max Bigus, Spring Hill, School of Music
Elizabeth Kaechele, Spring Hill, School of Architecture & Design
Hailey Krell, Spring Hill, School of Nursing
Caleb Marsee, Spring Hill, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Epiphany Meisinger, Spring Hill, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Drake Mills, Spring Hill, School of Business
Kaylee Mitchell, Spring Hill, School of Engineering
Leo Murry, Spring Hill, School of Engineering
Mallory Putnam, Spring Hill, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Layla Smith, Spring Hill, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Logan Woodside, Spring Hill, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lizzy Hague, Stanley, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Angelina Borisky, Stilwell, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tanner Botts, Stilwell, School of Education & Human Sciences
Noah Clayman, Stilwell, School of the Arts and School of Business
Tyler Crank, Stilwell, School of Business
Rachel Crawford, Stilwell, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Payton Dean, Stilwell, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Taylor Demoss, Stilwell, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Ty Erickson, Stilwell, School of Business
Jackson Hadley, Stilwell, School of the Arts
Megan Hanna, Stilwell, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Max Hansen, Stilwell, School of Business
Alex Hardinger, Stilwell, School of Engineering
Adam Hastings, Stilwell, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily Hastings, Stilwell, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Faith Henzlik, Stilwell, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna Herrin, Stilwell, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jenna Hickman, Stilwell, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Drew Honeycutt, Stilwell, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Carly Kaster, Stilwell, School of Nursing
Jared Klingensmith, Stilwell, School of Business
Natalie Leachner, Stilwell, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Johnathon Lemons, Stilwell, School of Business
Meghan Lemons, Stilwell, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Allison Manning, Stilwell, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Faith Meier, Stilwell, School of Pharmacy
Keelan Moegerle, Stilwell, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Isabella Passantino, Stilwell, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kristin Riley, Stilwell, School of Education & Human Sciences
Leo Ruhnke, Stilwell, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Eden Schwarz, Stilwell, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jessica Slezak, Stilwell, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Frank Steele, Stilwell, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Miles Steele, Stilwell, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tori Strickbine, Stilwell, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brinn Wilson, Stilwell, School of Engineering
Keely Woods, Stilwell, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abby Carter, Westwood, School of Business
Alexandra Corbin, Westwood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Shijia Zhai, Westwood, School of Nursing
Matthew Gernon, Westwood Hills, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Megan Heeney, Westwood Hills, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Kearny County
Kade Brennaman, Deerfield, School of Education & Human Sciences

Back to top

Kingman County
Aidan Hill, Cunningham, School of Music
Cameron Boydston, Kingman, School of Engineering
Katelyn Branstetter, Kingman, School of the Arts
Brianne Garrison, Kingman, School of Nursing
Ron Heminway, Kingman, School of Engineering
Drew Leroux, Kingman, School of Education & Human Sciences
Payton Walters, Kingman, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ian Perkins, Norwich, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Thompson, Norwich, School of Education & Human Sciences

Back to top

Labette County
Allison Higgins, Altamont, School of Pharmacy
Austin Chesnutt, Oswego, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Zachary Spriggs, Oswego, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jessica Brewer, Parsons, School of Education & Human Sciences
Zoe Divall, Parsons, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Josh Elliott, Parsons, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rob Gibbs, Parsons, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hayden Pool, Parsons, School of Music
Taten Robison, Parsons, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Meadow Scott, Parsons, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Justin Sexton, Parsons, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Megan Steinle, Parsons, School of Business
Ashleigh Woodworth, Parsons, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Leavenworth County
Lane Barrette, Basehor, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Erica Brady, Basehor, School of Business
Jade Burghart, Basehor, School of the Arts
Samuel Corona, Basehor, School of Health Professions
Mallory Folsom, Basehor, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jeda French, Basehor, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emilee Gilliam, Basehor, School of Health Professions
Brady Holland, Basehor, School of Engineering
Liyah Love, Basehor, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Megan Martinez, Basehor, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Matthews, Basehor, School of Education & Human Sciences
Tristan McGehee, Basehor, School of Music
Blake McMahon, Basehor, School of Business
Luke Miller, Basehor, School of Engineering
Heeral Patel, Basehor, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ethan Pflumm, Basehor, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Maddison Rayl, Basehor, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brendan Smith, Basehor, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nichole Smith, Basehor, School of Education & Human Sciences
Sarah Stalcup, Basehor, School of Nursing
Taylor Theno, Basehor, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jake Ulreich, Basehor, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sadie Webb, Basehor, School of Education & Human Sciences
Brooke Wiles, Basehor, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Gilbert, Easton, School of Education & Human Sciences
Paige Robinson, Easton, School of Nursing
Carolyne Chelulei, Fort Leavenworth, School of Nursing
Jonathan Downs, Fort Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Engineering
Hope Hanlen, Fort Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Presley Lombardo, Fort Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Reagan Scaletty, Fort Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katelyn Schulte, Fort Leavenworth, School of Education & Human Sciences
Madelyn Atkins, Lansing, School of Engineering
Cas Casmus, Lansing, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tao Chen, Lansing, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caroline Crawford, Lansing, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mary Beth Dlugopolski, Lansing, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jack Foster, Lansing, School of Health Professions
Libby Hale, Lansing, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Logan Hope, Lansing, School of Engineering
Jake Jardon, Lansing, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Steeve Jean, Lansing, School of Nursing
Haley Johnson, Lansing, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jake Johnson, Lansing, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rong Xin Liu, Lansing, School of Pharmacy
Ryan Meara, Lansing, School of Education & Human Sciences
Celestino Perez, Lansing, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alex Russell, Lansing, School of Education & Human Sciences
Karli Schmidt, Lansing, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maddie Snodgrass, Lansing, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Noah Souser, Lansing, School of Professional Studies
Jake Tangeman, Lansing, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Marcus Woodcock, Lansing, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Angie Acred, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Heidi Bradford, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kenneth Catlaw, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brett Chapman, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Will Clark, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ewan Cornstubble, Leavenworth, School of Professional Studies
Jackie Dyke, Leavenworth, School of Health Professions
Megan Ernzen, Leavenworth, School of Business
Alexandra Evans, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kennedy Farris, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Connor Faulkner, Leavenworth, School of Education & Human Sciences
Wanda Frase, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Makenna Harris, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madeline Jacobs, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
John Jones, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Timothy Kim, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Wyatt Langfoss, Leavenworth, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jessica Long, Leavenworth, School of Health Professions
Joseph Lozenski, Leavenworth, School of Engineering
Caleb Megee, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kyle Minnis, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ana Otano, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Riya Patel, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kayla Pelmore, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ranetta Potts, Leavenworth, School of Education & Human Sciences
Eric Robles, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Erin Ruggles, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cameron Simon, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Justis Simon, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Glynn Smith, Leavenworth, School of Business
Madison Sumner, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Wagner, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brennen Westbrook, Leavenworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jesse Zeck, Leavenworth, School of Business
Jordan Anders, Linwood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Chandler Carey, Linwood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Dean Peterson, Linwood, School of Business
Abby Svoboda, Linwood, School of Nursing
Faith Creten, Tonganoxie, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Summer Heinen, Tonganoxie, School of Nursing
Audrey Keltner, Tonganoxie, School of Architecture & Design
Molly Monahan, Tonganoxie, School of Social Welfare
Kamryn Mussett, Tonganoxie, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jasmine Sejnoha, Tonganoxie, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Lincoln County
Maruby Mcqueen, Barnard, School of Social Welfare
Zachary Obermueller, Lincoln, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lainie White, Lincoln, School of Education & Human Sciences

Back to top

Linn County
Ryan Crossland, La Cygne, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dane Williams, La Cygne, School of Pharmacy

Back to top

Logan County
Jantz Engel, Oakley, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Lyon County
Sophia Arens, Emporia, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Devan Crow, Emporia, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abbie Demler, Emporia, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jenna Dieker, Emporia, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Natalie Duncan, Emporia, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Seth Duncan, Emporia, School of Business
Melody Guerra, Emporia, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julia Hintz, Emporia, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Ashley Huddleston, Emporia, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Lopez, Emporia, School of Nursing
Maddox Magathan, Emporia, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Baileigh Mertens, Emporia, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Tonielle Miller, Emporia, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ajraya Moreno, Emporia, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lena Mose, Emporia, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gustavo Murillo-Espinoza, Emporia, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Florencio Perez, Emporia, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hayley Sanborn, Emporia, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nathan Standard, Emporia, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hannah Jo Stump, Emporia, School of Pharmacy
Ava Weakley, Emporia, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jacinda Weatherholt, Emporia, School of the Arts
Anita Yasmin, Emporia, School of Business
Dylan Davis, Olpe, School of Engineering
Angela Davis, Olpe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Neleh Davis, Olpe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Marion County
Abigail Driggers, Hillsboro, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily Hutchison, Marion, School of Education & Human Sciences
Tyler Nickel, Ramona, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Marshall County
Grace Lauer, Home, School of Business
Sierra Becker, Marysville, School of Nursing
Avery Lynch, Marysville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Roberts, Marysville, School of Nursing

Back to top

McPherson County
Macy Craig, Galva, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Henry Janzen, Lindsborg, School of the Arts
Mickalee Kerns, Lindsborg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alyssa Larson, Lindsborg, School of Education & Human Sciences
Dani Rodgers, Lindsborg, School of Social Welfare
Morgan Vanderwege, Lindsborg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jamison Sattler, Marquette, School of the Arts
Tessa Boesker, Mcpherson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Daphne Carrillo, McPherson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Levi Cromwell, Mcpherson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hannah Hageman, McPherson, School of Business
Cole Hansen, McPherson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Alexander Houston, McPherson, School of Business
Matthew Powers, McPherson, School of Engineering
Emma Green, Moundridge, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Meade County
Makenna Rudzik, Meade, School of Pharmacy
Shelby Sutherland, Plains, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Miami County
Bryce Beck, Bucyrus, School of Business
Chase Entwistle, Bucyrus, School of Engineering
Delaney Guetterman, Bucyrus, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Hough, Bucyrus, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Subhan Jamal, Bucyrus, School of Engineering
Maggie Sieben, Bucyrus, School of Nursing
Gretchen Snyder, Bucyrus, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brandon Vogt, Bucyrus, School of Business
Amanda Wambold, Bucyrus, School of Education & Human Sciences
Nathan Woerpel, Bucyrus, School of Business
Olivia Barber, Louisburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hanna Becker, Louisburg, School of Nursing
Lauren Becker, Louisburg, School of Nursing
Nicholas Blankenship, Louisburg, School of Business
Spencer Blankenship, Louisburg, School of Business
John Bryan, Louisburg, School of the Arts
Carson Buffington, Louisburg, School of Education & Human Sciences
Emma Christy, Louisburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Isabella Ford, Louisburg, School of Education & Human Sciences
Natalie George, Louisburg, School of Business
Kyndall Graves, Louisburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lizvet Guzman-Damian, Louisburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hallie Hutsell, Louisburg, School of Engineering
Mara Justesen, Louisburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Melia J. Martin, Louisburg, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ashlyn McManigal, Louisburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Garrett Rolofson, Louisburg, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jordan Shaner, Louisburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tanner Sturm, Louisburg, School of Business
Gabby Tappan, Louisburg, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Haven Turner, Louisburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kennady Wilkerson, Louisburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Marc Chaplin, Osawatomie, School of Business
Becca Cooke, Osawatomie, School of Business
Jorge Flores, Osawatomie, School of Health Professions
Leonardo Flores, Osawatomie, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Stephanie Castillo, Paola, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Claire Cox, Paola, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Garrett Davidson, Paola, School of Pharmacy
Tabitha Foster, Paola, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Octavia Lawson-Solorio, Paola, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Shelby Londene, Paola, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jacob Shields, Paola, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jackson Staab, Paola, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Liz Stone, Paola, School of Architecture & Design

Back to top

Mitchell County
Jaimie Drum, Beloit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Camden Waters, Beloit, School of Business
Brittany Widrig, Beloit, School of Pharmacy

Back to top

Montgomery County
Kendra Gardner, Caney, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sydney Strickland Broden, Cherryvale, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Shelby Coons, Coffeyville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sydney Coons, Coffeyville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Christian Rodriguez, Coffeyville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Silas Russ, Coffeyville, School of Business
Tate Thornburg, Coffeyville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rindy Marquez, Independence, School of Pharmacy
Noah Ring, Independence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Morris County 
Mac Hayes, Council Grove, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Engineering
Kyra Smith-Blosser, Council Grove, School of Social Welfare
Devin Lee, White City, School of Engineering

Back to top

Nemaha County
Kiara Niehues, Corning, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Bree Voos, Sabetha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Peter Ganstrom, Seneca, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Piper Laune, Seneca, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Isabella Sudbeck, Seneca, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Austin Smith, Wetmore, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Neosho County
Alyssa Andoyo, Chanute, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Angelo Andoyo, Chanute, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Griffin Cooper, Chanute, School of Pharmacy
Mattilyn Cranor, Chanute, School of Education & Human Sciences
Mason Dickerson, Chanute, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jayci Fauth, Chanute, School of Education & Human Sciences
Avrey Finley, Chanute, School of Education & Human Sciences
Garrett Miller, Chanute, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sabry Trout, Chanute, School of Education & Human Sciences
Tibernay Beal, Erie, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jaden Gard, Erie, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Whitney Blackmore, St. Paul, School of Health Professions
Madelyn Stoneking, St. Paul, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Norton County
Abby Dubois, Norton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kailey Gill, Norton, School of Pharmacy
Layton Miller, Norton, School of Health Professions
Coral Stewart, Norton, School of Engineering
James Sturgill, Norton, School of Engineering
Cal Uehlin, Norton, School of Business
Kennedy Yeager, Norton, School of Engineering

Back to top

Osage County
Laurel Aspegren, Carbondale, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Macy Hinck, Carbondale, School of Music
Logan Hamlet, Lyndon, School of Engineering
Kali Holt, Melvern, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Justin Davis, Osage City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Leslie Hultgren, Osage City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Aiden Liang, Osage City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rylie Oswald, Osage City, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Breanna Adams, Overbrook, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tara Turner, Overbrook, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caroline Vollrath, Overbrook, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Ralston, Scranton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Osborne County
Joshua Berkley, Downs, School of Engineering
Steele Wolters, Osborne, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dane Colclasure, Portis, School of Nursing

Back to top

Pawnee County
Quintin Castro, Larned, School of the Arts

Back to top

Phillips County
Nicholas Schemper, Phillipsburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lexie Wood, Phillipsburg, School of Business
Seth Wood, Phillipsburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Pottawatomie County
Eli Artzer, Wamego, School of Engineering
Elise Artzer, Wamego, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Noah Bailey, Wamego, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Matt Solomon, Wamego, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jared Sramek, Wamego, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Robert Zhang, Wamego, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Natalie Lindsey, Westmoreland, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Pratt County
Ryan Adams, Pratt, School of Nursing
Sian Helfrich, Pratt, School of Engineering
Braden Tyler, Sawyer, School of Business

Back to top

Rawlins County
Amy Crouse, Atwood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nash Dunker, Atwood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Reno County
Erin Stade, Haven, School of Pharmacy
Jaqueline Bonilla Contreras, Hutchinson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abagale Brown, Hutchinson, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Austin Childs, Hutchinson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashley Click, Hutchinson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hayley Engelland, Hutchinson, School of Business
Emmett Engle, Hutchinson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caroline Fee, Hutchinson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Meg Friday, Hutchinson, School of Education & Human Sciences
Lance Goering, Hutchinson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Callee Harris, Hutchinson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Avery Heck, Hutchinson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Trenton Hopkins, Hutchinson, School of Business
Elyse Howard, Hutchinson, School of Business
Lydia Johnson, Hutchinson, School of Architecture & Design and School of Engineering
Mary Kaiser, Hutchinson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jewel Mann, Hutchinson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexis Marchione, Hutchinson, School of Nursing
Tyler McClay, Hutchinson, School of Pharmacy
Kate McPherson, Hutchinson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hailey Meggers, Hutchinson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jadyn Miller, Hutchinson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Shalee Mog, Hutchinson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dylan Morrell, Hutchinson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Hannah Nuest, Hutchinson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Paddy Qiu, Hutchinson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emilee Railsback, Hutchinson, School of Business
Molly Shaw, Hutchinson, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Kaili Stowers, Hutchinson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Eryn Stutterheim, Hutchinson, School of Nursing
Addi White, Hutchinson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Republic County
Ayden Krohn, Agenda, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ye Gang Lee, Belleville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Josh Young, Belleville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business

Back to top

Rice County
Katherine Alvidrez, Lyons, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Riley County
Maggie Adams, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sean Anderson, Manhattan, School of Business
Alex Andresen, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Izumi Asano, Manhattan, School of Pharmacy
Mueez Asif, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Vanessa Carlson, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dilara Celik, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jay Chuwonganant, Manhattan, School of Business
Kaitlin Clark, Manhattan, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Chloe Colston, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cameron Comstock, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katelyn Craft, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Architecture & Design
Abbi Dougherty, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gabe Effiong, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Reyanda Fadul, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gloria Gantt, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kiersten Gillam, Manhattan, School of Education & Human Sciences
Elaina Hensley, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katherine Hodges, Manhattan, School of Education & Human Sciences
Colin Hohenbary, Manhattan, School of Architecture & Design
Nicholas Hwang, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Josie Koppes, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brandon Luck, Manhattan, School of the Arts
Caleb Luck, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gabrielle Mosier, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Mosier, Manhattan, School of Education & Human Sciences
Bakthi Nilaweera, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rachell Orce, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nicolas Paukstelis, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alison Payne, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Vanessa Payne, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dil Ranaweera, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Benjamin Robben, Manhattan, School of Business
Benjamin Schlageck, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tanya Singh, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ayanna Spruill, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ryane Stipe, Manhattan, School of Business
Toula Sweeney, Manhattan, School of the Arts
Malary Tajchman, Manhattan, School of Social Welfare
Hana Tamura, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Riley Taylor, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily Ward, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Eshi Wickramasundara, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Daniel Zachary, Manhattan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Rooks County
Jared Casey, Plainville, School of Education & Human Sciences
Madison Karlin, Plainville, School of Architecture & Design

Back to top

Rush County
Garrett Holopirek, La Crosse, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Kate Rues, La Crosse, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Carlos Schwindt, La Crosse, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Addie Kershner, Rush Center, School of Education & Human Sciences
Kelly Biernacki, Timken, School of Business

Back to top

Russell County
Brandalyn Thyfault, Dorrance, School of Business
Jeddrek Rowden, Lucas, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cole Birky, Russell, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ryan Birky, Russell, School of Pharmacy
Koby Decker, Russell, School of Business
Lauren Myers, Russell, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaitlyn Nichols, Russell, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lillian Rageth, Russell, School of Music

Back to top

Saline County
Madeline Blake, Assaria, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rachel Weis, Falun, School of Business
Braedon Mcvay, Gypsum, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Taylor Weis, Gypsum, School of Nursing
Austin Beatty, Salina, School of Business
Diya Bhakta, Salina, School of Education & Human Sciences
Tatum Boyer, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Quinton Burger, Salina, School of Pharmacy
Elijah Cairo, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mataya Copes, Salina, School of Social Welfare
Chase Courbot, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Christopher Cruz, Salina, School of Business
Avery Darby, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kobe Davis, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily Demars, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Spencer Einhaus, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jacob Eisenhauer, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Evan Elam, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emilee Everett, Salina, School of Business
Gabby Fischer, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jordan Gilliland, Salina, School of Education & Human Sciences
Emalie Hassler, Salina, School of Business
Phoebe Helton, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grant Herrenbruck, Salina, School of Business
Aspen McElderry, Salina, School of Nursing
Cara Moritz, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashley Morton, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Priscilla Nouanlasy, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Adeline Ollenberger, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
David Ollenberger, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jocelyn Pembleton, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Camryn Phelps, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Annie Rodriguez, Salina, School of Nursing
Joshua Rubino, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Isabella Rubino, Salina, School of Business
Kendall Schlesener, Salina, School of Pharmacy
Brianna Schneidewind, Salina, School of Education & Human Sciences
Maclaren Scoville, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Samuel Shaffer, Salina, School of Business
Brooke Shirley, Salina, School of Education & Human Sciences
Madison Stack, Salina, School of Nursing
Luke Stanford, Salina, School of Business
Reagan Stein, Salina, School of Education & Human Sciences
Gracie Stutterheim, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Music
Justin Tran, Salina, School of Health Professions
Regan Weatherd, Salina, School of Pharmacy
Jordan Werner, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ambrosee Wilkinson, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tessa Wolf, Salina, School of Pharmacy
Gavin Wolfmule, Salina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Wood, Salina, School of Education & Human Sciences

Back to top

Scott County
Cynthia Gonzalez, Scott City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Parker Gooden, Scott City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Justus Mcdaniel, Scott City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Paige Prewit, Scott City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Paige Winderlin, Scott City, School of Pharmacy
Kaitlyn Wolkensdorfer, Scott City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Sedgwick County
Sarah Reichart, Andale, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
John Biehler, Bel Aire, School of Architecture & Design
Alyssa Bouton, Bel Aire, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Gannon, Bel Aire, School of Business
Eric Haberman, Bel Aire, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Natalie Hershberger, Bel Aire, School of the Arts
Ethan Jensen, Bel Aire, School of Business
Ethan Osorio-Cortes, Bel Aire, School of Engineering
Eric Pham, Bel Aire, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Camdyn Pipkin, Cheney, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sofie Schendel, Cheney, School of Business
Reagan Berlin, Clearwater, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Seiter, Clearwater, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alec Wilson, Clearwater, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Chase Schreiner, Colwich, School of Business
Jenna Anderson, Derby, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julia Carter, Derby, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Isaac Comer, Derby, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ryan Cosgrove, Derby, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Shelby Foster, Derby, School of Nursing
Jesse Gifford, Derby, School of Business
Bridget Greb, Derby, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaitlin Hutter, Derby, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kiser Jansen, Derby, School of Business
Logan Longacre, Derby, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kim Martinez, Derby, School of the Arts
Madeline Byrd, Eastborough, School of Business
Lanna Chase, Eastborough, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
William Devore, Eastborough, School of Business
Gabby Dobbs, Eastborough, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ben Hane, Eastborough, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kara Heimerman, Garden Plain, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alyssa Bamberger, Goddard, School of Music
Kelsey Butler, Goddard, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Carter Friend, Goddard, School of Business
Jackson Hanson, Goddard, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caden Leland, Goddard, School of Business
Macy Omli, Goddard, School of Business
Kaidyn Smith, Goddard, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Isaac Svihus, Goddard, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Morgan Turney, Goddard, School of Business
Mariam Voorhees, Goddard, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Megan White, Goddard, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrew Dodge, Haysville, School of Engineering
Chris Acker, Kechi, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Klaire Kuckelman, Kechi, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Colby Shieh, Kechi, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Keira Dobbs, Maize, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olly Mitchell, Maize, School of the Arts
Aden Sheldon, Maize, School of Engineering
Kanani Whitney, Maize, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Carter Williamson, Maize, School of Pharmacy
Madison Witt, Maize, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jonathan Hankins, Mulvane, School of Engineering
Adam Mouak, Mulvane, School of Engineering
Braden Roby, Mulvane, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Braden Roby, Mulvane, School of Education & Human Sciences
Emma Saville, Mulvane, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Mauricio Garcia, Park City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Amber Haden, Park City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Anderson, Valley Center, School of Engineering
Morgan Blanton, Valley Center, School of the Arts
Allison Herrman, Valley Center, School of Pharmacy
Braedyn Mcbroom, Valley Center, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexandria Nye, Valley Center, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dhanushki Abeykoon, Wichita, School of Pharmacy
Valor Adair, Wichita, School of Business
Robert Ahern, Wichita, School of Business
Kristen Aiyanyor, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Amy Akler, Wichita, School of Business
Brianna Allen, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Harper Amend, Wichita, School of Business
Kendall Anaya, Wichita, School of Pharmacy
Ellie Anderson, Wichita, School of Education & Human Sciences
Natalie Anderson, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sterling Anderson, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Tyler Anderson, Wichita, School of Engineering
Ryley Andrews, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Michial Argotsinger, Wichita, School of Business
Anna Asplund, Wichita, School of Education & Human Sciences
Margarita Atanasova, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lucy Axmann, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ava Ayala, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brittany Ayres, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Phoebe Babst, Wichita, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Jarrett Baker, Wichita, School of Business
Megan Baker, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Eleanor Baldwin, Wichita, School of Business
Kaley Ball, Wichita, School of Business
Rachel Bazzelle, Wichita, School of Nursing
Josephine Beaver, Wichita, School of Nursing
Gracie Becker, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tate Becker, Wichita, School of Business
Natalie Behzadpour, Wichita, School of Business
Paymon Behzadpour, Wichita, School of Business
Joe Bijoy, Wichita, School of Engineering
Emme Bina, Wichita, School of Engineering
Nicole Bledsoe, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Paige Bogle, Wichita, School of Nursing
Stephanie Born, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Steven Boss, Wichita, School of Social Welfare
Aidan Bowen, Wichita, School of Engineering
Alexis Bowman, Wichita, School of Education & Human Sciences
Brooke Bradford, Wichita, School of Business
Eden Brenneman, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Brophy, Wichita, School of Business
Michelle Bui, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elizabeth Caley, Wichita, School of Pharmacy
Abigail Carpenter, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Patrick Chan, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tiffany Chan, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rithika Chary, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Conrad Chavey, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jonah Clevenger, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Savannah Consolver, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mac Copeland, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Adi Cornali, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Shaemus Cowan, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Devyn Crees, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Wesley Cudney, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Lindsay Dahl, Wichita, School of Business
Nicholas Dang, Wichita, School of Engineering
Greg Darnell, Wichita, School of Business
Brooke Davis, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elizabeth Davis, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jonathan Davis, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Miriam Davis, Wichita, School of the Arts
Mallory Davisson, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Carson Denault, Wichita, School of Engineering
Gabrielle Dextradeur, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lillian Dimas-Mendoza, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julia Dinh, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Nathan Do, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Keaton Donaghue, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Allen Dong, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nicole Dowell, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Drake Dugan, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Meredith Dumler, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Engineering
Brady Dunne, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joseph Duong, Wichita, School of Engineering
Brittany Eckels, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ryley Elsea, Wichita, School of Pharmacy
Blaine Elson, Wichita, School of Business
Maximino Emerson, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cecilia Engelbrecht, Wichita, School of Business
Mia Estivo, Wichita, School of Business
Lindsay Fairbanks, Wichita, School of Business
Sara Fairbanks, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Michael Feng, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrew Fisher, Wichita, School of Business
Gabriel Fisher, Wichita, School of Business
Brenna Flucke, Wichita, School of Business
Joelle Frady, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Austin Freed, Wichita, School of Pharmacy
Ryan Fullerton, Wichita, School of Business
Andrew Gagnon, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Joe Gagnon, Wichita, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ella Galbraith, Wichita, School of the Arts
Maura Garrison, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rowan Gerber, Wichita, School of Business
Grant Geschwentner, Wichita, School of Business
Tara Glass, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sage Goering, Wichita, School of the Arts
Matthew Graber, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julia Graves, Wichita, School of Business
Cameron Grimes, Wichita, School of Education & Human Sciences
Christopher Gronewold, Wichita, School of Engineering
Samara Haenggi, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madeline Halabi, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Macy Hall, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Noah Hamrick, Wichita, School of the Arts
Keely Hanson, Wichita, School of Education & Human Sciences
Abir Haque, Wichita, School of Engineering
Samuel Harder, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Engineering
Matthew Harding, Wichita, School of Engineering
Claire Hardman, Wichita, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Brooklyn Harrison, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Aidan Hartman, Wichita, School of Business
Zara Hassan, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jacob Hatfield, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jaydn Hayes, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madeline Hazlewood, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sidney Heiman, Wichita, School of Education & Human Sciences
Carinne Hild, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Luke Holloway, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caleb Hudspeth, Wichita, School of Business
Malia Huffman, Wichita, School of Business
Lauren Hugo, Wichita, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Braeden Huslig, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ryan Huynh, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ethan Huynh, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julia Huynh, Wichita, School of Health Professions
Lilian Huynh, Wichita, School of Pharmacy
Caroline Hybl, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Zane Issa, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sura Jaradat, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tate Johnson, Wichita, School of Engineering
Taea Kapels, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tyler Kauffman, Wichita, School of Engineering
Celine Khalife, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nicole Kinman, Wichita, School of Education & Human Sciences
Andrew Klimiuk, Wichita, School of Business
Ethan Knocke, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Claire Krueger, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Laycock, Wichita, School of the Arts
Nidia Lazos, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Krystal Le, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ky Le, Wichita, School of Engineering
Michael Le, Wichita, School of Engineering and School of Music
Bethanne Lenz, Wichita, School of Business
Claire Lieb, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jacky Lin, Wichita, School of Engineering
Pei Qi Lin, Wichita, School of Education & Human Sciences
Kristina Lincoln, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Victoria Liu, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaitlyn Loffland, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jeannine Lopez, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kenneth Luu, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sana Mahomed, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joey Maksoud, Wichita, School of Business
Saif Malik, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Connor Maloney, Wichita, School of the Arts
Connor Marshall, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Keira Martin, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Daisy Martinez, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
David Matson, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caitlin Mattar, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Abby McCoy, Wichita, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Corey Mcdowell, Wichita, School of Engineering
Aubrey McGettrick, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Preston Means, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jonathan Merawi, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Miller, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Kaylin Miller, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madison Millerskow, Wichita, School of Education & Human Sciences
Dylan Montgomery, Wichita, School of Pharmacy
Kayla Moore, Wichita, School of Education & Human Sciences
Allison Morgan, Wichita, School of Business
Zoey Morton, Wichita, School of Health Professions
Leah Nelson, Wichita, School of Pharmacy
Christina Nguyen, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hoang Nguyen, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lily Nguyen, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Thanh Nguyen, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Natalie Nichols, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sheikh-Omar Njai, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Blayne O'Connor, Wichita, School of Business
Matthew O'Malley, Wichita, School of Business
Alexander Odell, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tanner Ohnmeis, Wichita, School of Education & Human Sciences
Brenden Olson, Wichita, School of Engineering
Carson Orr, Wichita, School of Pharmacy
Colin Pall, Wichita, School of Business
Abe Pankratz, Wichita, School of Engineering
Amith Panuganti, Wichita, School of Engineering
Ankith Panuganti, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anaya Parikh, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaitlin Park, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madeline Park, Wichita, School of Business
Lydia Parks, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexa Penn, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jazmin Perez-Hernandez, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sophia Peterson, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ian Phares, Wichita, School of Engineering
Hunter Phillips, Wichita, School of Business
Shalee Prichard, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Logan Ramey, Wichita, School of Business
Connor Reazin, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Michelle Recalde-Phillips, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mia Reddy, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Drake Regier, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nicholas Reiswig, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Fernanda Reyes, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashton Risser, Wichita, School of Nursing
Madison Robinson, Wichita, School of Music
Pierson Rogers, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Claire Rogers, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maria Rojas, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kyeisha Ross, Wichita, School of Business
Erin Roulston, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maddie Rowley, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hannah Sandoval, Wichita, School of Business
Payton Schaefer, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Isabelle Schafer, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Carson Scholler, Wichita, School of the Arts
Shelby Schrock, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Ryan Schultze, Wichita, School of Music
Ashley Servis, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kennedeigh Smith, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Luke Smith, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madigan Snodgrass, Wichita, School of Education & Human Sciences
Matthew Stafford, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tiffany Stanton, Wichita, School of Education & Human Sciences
Daniel Steck, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Riley Stegmaier, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katie Stewart, Wichita, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ty Stranghoner, Wichita, School of Engineering
Maya Stucky, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Taldo, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Remington Tee, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sean Thamrin, Wichita, School of Business
Kord Thompson, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Kayleen To, Wichita, School of Business
Analisa Trujillo, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrew Truong, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jada Tymony, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Marisa Tyrell, Wichita, School of Health Professions
Hayden Tyson, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Blake Ullmann, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lillian Valentas, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alessandra Vedder, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hailey Vinroe, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ben Voloch, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Duy Vu, Wichita, School of Engineering
Allen Vuu, Wichita, School of Health Professions
Jack Wagner, Wichita, School of Education & Human Sciences
Olivia Wagner, Wichita, School of Nursing
Emily Wagner, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexis Webb, Wichita, School of Nursing
Hannah Weers, Wichita, School of Engineering
Mallory Wells, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna Wenninger, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Breanna Wespi, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dylan Whiddon, Wichita, School of Business
Megan Whiddon, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Azhai Williams, Wichita, School of Business
Megan Williams, Wichita, School of Business
Andrew Windish, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hailey Woolston, Wichita, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jackson Wunderlich, Wichita, School of Engineering
Sophie Yoakum, Wichita, School of Business
Elissa Zakharia, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Serena Zakharia, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashley Zellers, Wichita, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Lisa Zheng, Wichita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Seward County
Huy Cam, Liberal, School of Pharmacy
Karlo Marcelo Flores, Liberal, School of Pharmacy
Brandy Gomez, Liberal, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Noemi Jacquez, Liberal, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Javier Mendoza, Liberal, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brandon B. Nguyen, Liberal, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Austin Olson, Liberal, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jan Pohorecki, Liberal, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashlin Quinonez, Liberal, School of Business
Jaquelin Veloz, Liberal, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sam Wallace, Liberal, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Shawnee County
Karina Buckley, Auburn, School of Education & Human Sciences
Larissa Cooper, Auburn, School of Health Professions
Winter Doud, Auburn, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Blake Garrison, Auburn, School of Business
Mali Vincent, Auburn, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Daphne Wagner, Auburn, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mason Abshier, Berryton, School of Health Professions
Claire Bowman, Berryton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elliot Bowman, Berryton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Engineering
Korbin Hogan, Berryton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jessica Mzhickteno, Berryton, School of Engineering
Tristen Rand, Berryton, School of Nursing
Sydney Shortman, Berryton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nathan Swaffar, Berryton, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Claire Austin, Silver Lake, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaidon Kruger, Silver Lake, School of the Arts
Calen Schuckman, Silver Lake, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abby Hall, Tecumseh, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Knowles, Tecumseh, School of Education & Human Sciences
Makenna Orton, Tecumseh, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Chase Perkins, Tecumseh, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Blake Abram, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lakin Adams, Topeka, School of Pharmacy
Paolo Alaras, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ethan Armbruster, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Haley Bagshaw, Topeka, School of Health Professions
William Baker, Topeka, School of Business
Brady Beilman, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Benoit, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Taegon Black, Topeka, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jean Renee Boac, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gracelynn Bradbury, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna Brashear, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna Braun, Topeka, School of Music
Elle Bray, Topeka, School of Education & Human Sciences
Lukas Brennan, Topeka, School of Engineering
Leyton Brunner, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Blake Bruno, Topeka, School of Business
Olivia Bruno, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Meridia Bryant, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elaine Bunten, Topeka, School of Engineering
Zoe Burkholder, Topeka, School of the Arts
Trent Byers, Topeka, School of Business
Brooklyn Campbell, Topeka, School of Education & Human Sciences
Allison Carper, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Christina Carrington, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mason Clark, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Daniel Cluff, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jessie Comstock, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lakhota Conklin, Topeka, School of Education & Human Sciences
Joseph Connor, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joseph Crome, Topeka, School of Business
Janki Desai, Topeka, School of Business
Petre Dimitriu, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Toma Dimitriu, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Carson Dinkel, Topeka, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ali Dodson, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Landen Doty, Topeka, School of Engineering
Kyser Dougan, Topeka, School of Business
Gabrielle Duffens, Topeka, School of Nursing
Payton Enzbrenner, Topeka, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Allie Evans, Topeka, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Kaitlyn Fitzgerald, Topeka, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Lauren Florea, Topeka, School of Business
Ryan Flory, Topeka, School of Nursing
Natalie Folger, Topeka, School of Business
Natalie Ford, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Claire Franklin, Topeka, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Collin Freking, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mohit Garg, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Engineering
Madeline Gearhart, Topeka, School of Business
Lola Gieber, Topeka, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Abigail Glynn, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jackson Glynn, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Osbaldo Gonzalez, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gabe Graf, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jake Graf, Topeka, School of Business
London Gregory, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alyssa Guillen, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dorothy Haggard, Topeka, School of Engineering
Liam Hall, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maggie Hall, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Raegan Hardesty, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Xavier Harrison, Topeka, School of Engineering
Alexis Harrison, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Hatesohl, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tyler Hausthor, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Colin Hermreck, Topeka, School of Business
Harrison Hillman, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Kristen Hines, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Hixson, Topeka, School of the Arts
Reid Hughes, Topeka, School of Business
Nadia Jackson, Topeka, School of Education & Human Sciences
Nia Jackson, Topeka, School of Business
Tanu Jadhav, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jadyn Jay, Topeka, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Logan Jennings, Topeka, School of Business
Page Jones, Topeka, School of Pharmacy
Haley Karolevitz, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrew Keller, Topeka, School of Education & Human Sciences
Harun Khan, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kashif Khan, Topeka, School of Engineering
Alexandra Kozloff, Topeka, School of Social Welfare
Cole Kucera, Topeka, School of Engineering
Haley Kucera, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elijah Laird, Topeka, School of Business
Adam Lancaster, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Isobel Langham, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Saige LasKares, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Taylor Legg, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ava Lemon, Topeka, School of Business
Jenna Lenherr, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexi Llamas, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Annika Lloyd, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caleb Locke, Topeka, School of Education & Human Sciences
Meredith Loehr, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Stephanie Lucatero, Topeka, School of Architecture & Design
Stuart Luckman, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abigail Ludlum, Topeka, School of Education & Human Sciences
Cassandra Ludlum, Topeka, School of the Arts
Shay Lyons, Topeka, School of Engineering
Faith Maddox, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kiana Magee, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Roy Manns, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kathryn Mans, Topeka, School of Business
Alex Mapes, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kendall Marsh, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Vivian Marshall, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cameron Marshall, Topeka, School of Education & Human Sciences
Brad Mathewson, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Samuel Mazas, Topeka, School of Music
Jordyn McCaskey, Topeka, School of Education & Human Sciences
Cole Mcclendon, Topeka, School of Business
Knox McClendon, Topeka, School of the Arts
Sierra McCloskey, Topeka, School of the Arts
Tristan Mcculloch, Topeka, School of Engineering
Tucker Mcculloch, Topeka, School of Engineering
Madison Mcgreevy, Topeka, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Cassidy McMaster, Topeka, School of Business
Jacob McNamee, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Engineering
Raven McNeill, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaitlyn Mcpherson, Topeka, School of Business
Rachel Meyer, Topeka, School of the Arts
Lauren Miller, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alias Moser, Topeka, School of the Arts
Mackenzie Moylan, Topeka, School of Social Welfare
Matthieu Mustacchio, Topeka, School of Professional Studies
Emma Nasseri, Topeka, School of the Arts and School of Engineering
Alysiah Nave, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Payton Newell, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Morgan Nolte, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Xavier Noriega, Topeka, School of Social Welfare
Hannah Nystrom, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Josh Omitt, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Daniela Ortega, Topeka, School of Business
Ahmni Pang-Johnson, Topeka, School of Engineering
Jimin Park, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sydnee Parsons, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Karis Paslay, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrew Patton, Topeka, School of Business
Annmaria Paul, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ethan Payne, Topeka, School of Engineering
Zach Pelton, Topeka, School of Business
April Perez, Topeka, School of the Arts
Claire Perry, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Raina Peter, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Beth Peterson, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Claire Petty, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Carter Petty, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashley Pheigaru, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sofia Portillo-Finson, Topeka, School of the Arts
Luc Pourmirza, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Landon Pyko, Topeka, School of Engineering
Curtis Quinn, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Ramberg, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hudson Ramirez, Topeka, School of Education & Human Sciences
Gordon Rhodes, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gabby Rivera, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Savoie, Topeka, School of Engineering
Josh Scheck, Topeka, School of Pharmacy
Summer Schenk, Topeka, School of Business
Aaron Schifman, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lukas Schlesener, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kade Schoenfeldt, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Schroeder, Topeka, School of Education & Human Sciences
Brooke Schucknecht, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily Scott, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Scott, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Turner Seals, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Bethanie Sharp, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Trevor Sharp, Topeka, School of Business
Alyson Shehi, Topeka, School of Business
Elijah Shepard, Topeka, School of Business
Madison Shirley, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Annie Simon, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Smith, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Liz Smith, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Reece Sollars, Topeka, School of Engineering
Megan Spurgeon, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elizabeth Stewart, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jonah Stiel, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Zachary Stockton, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kat Stockton, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jaiden Taggart, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Stuart Taylor, Topeka, School of Music
Jordan Teufel, Topeka, School of Pharmacy
Kade Townsend, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Santiago Trejo Lopez, Topeka, School of Engineering
Vyann Truong, Topeka, School of Education & Human Sciences
Baker Valley, Topeka, School of Business
Cole VandeVelde, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashley Vierling, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hunter Vondemkamp, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kim Vu, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Quentin Weathers, Topeka, School of Business
Ben Weinzirl, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Engineering
Annie Werth, Topeka, School of Engineering
Claire Westfall, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Owen Westrup, Topeka, School of Business
Wilder Widman, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna Wiksten, Topeka, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Carter Wilch Ringen, Topeka, School of the Arts
Jacob Wildeman, Topeka, School of Business
Ross Williams, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mia Willingham, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brittney Wilson, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kayla Wilson, Topeka, School of Engineering
Elizabeth Winkelman, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Parker Wise, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grayson Wooten, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lijun Xue, Topeka, School of Business
Aubrey Zimmerman, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Aryamann Zutshi, Topeka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brett Masters, Wakarusa, School of Business
Madison Needham, Wakarusa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Sherman County
Raquel Ordonez, Goodland, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaitlyn Townsend, Goodland, School of Education & Human Sciences

Back to top

Smith County
Camden Dietz, Smith Center, School of Education & Human Sciences

Back to top

Stevens County
Frances Gaskill, Hugoton, School of Business
Moriah Leslie, Hugoton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Damian Mendez, Hugoton, School of Engineering
Grace Staats Gibson, Hugoton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Sumner County
Hope Casner, Argonia, School of Education & Human Sciences
Adyson Koster, Conway Springs, School of Business
Tanner Dillon, Wellington, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
John Long, Wellington, School of Business
Abbigail Smith, Wellington, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Thomas County
Emeline Hutton, Colby, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sandy Kroeker, Colby, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Koi Wessel, Rexford, School of Nursing

Back to top

Trego County
Benjamin Anderson, Wakeeney, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Libby Frost, Wakeeney, School of Business
Olivia Herman, Wakeeney, School of the Arts

Back to top

Wabaunsee County
Eleanor Badeker, Alma, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Clay Burkhead, Alma, School of Education & Human Sciences

Back to top

Washington County
Carly Kolle, Linn, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Wichita County
Connor Krenzel, Leoti, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Courtney Wren, Leoti, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Wilson County
Kaitlyn Newton, Altoona, School of Nursing
Cooper Odell, Fredonia, School of Business
Emily Counsil, Neodesha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Woodson County
Shayla Gaulding, Yates Center, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Jacob King, Yates Center, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jasmine Schlotterbeck, Yates Center, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Wyandotte County
Sierra Bilyeu, Bonner Springs, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lexi Cofer, Bonner Springs, School of Nursing
Ketzaly Franco-Acevedo, Bonner Springs, School of Music
Sara Montgomery, Bonner Springs, School of Social Welfare
Isabella Nusbaum, Bonner Springs, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dylan Palmberg, Bonner Springs, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jacob Smith, Bonner Springs, School of Education & Human Sciences
Kylie Smith, Bonner Springs, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abby Vaughn, Bonner Springs, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jordyn Vlach, Bonner Springs, School of Nursing
Sasha Welicky, Bonner Springs, School of Engineering
Aprilia Winemiller, Bonner Springs, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Blake Best, Edwardsville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Josiah Crowley, Edwardsville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rebecca Graham, Edwardsville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katelyn Werthman, Edwardsville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Diego Acosta, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lucas Adam, Kansas City, School of Pharmacy
Vilmer Alvarado, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Matej Babic, Kansas City, School of the Arts
Javen Betts, Kansas City, School of Education & Human Sciences
McKenzie Blevins, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Georgia Brantley, Kansas City, School of the Arts
Joel Campbell, Kansas City, School of Engineering
Anabel Cardoza, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Matthew Carson, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Doany Chaparro, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Courtney Chatmon, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Josh Conklin, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mallori Courtney, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nicole Didier, Kansas City, School of Education & Human Sciences
Anh-Dao Do, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Yamilecs Estupinan, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ben Fiarkoski, Kansas City, School of Nursing
Gabrielle Fisette, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaya Frantz, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Michael Gentry, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Bree Goodge, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kristine Guthrie, Kansas City, School of Health Professions
John Havel, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jesus Hernandez, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Hilty, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mallory Holt, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Khawar Hussain, Kansas City, School of Professional Studies
Zach Johnson, Kansas City, School of the Arts
Alexandria Jones, Kansas City, School of the Arts
Olivia Jones, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jovonna Joyce, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Valeria Laber, Kansas City, School of Professional Studies
Sierra Leiker, Kansas City, School of Business
Zuleyma Loma, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brianna Long, Kansas City, School of Business
Angie Lopez-Ramos, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
PaChee Lor, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Harrison Mages, Kansas City, School of Health Professions
Sian Mang, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Amariah Mazurek, Kansas City, School of Nursing
Ellie Meyers, Kansas City, School of Nursing
Mikayla Mielkus, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Shelbie Miller, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Malori Molway, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jessica Monroe, Kansas City, School of Education & Human Sciences
Shae Montgomery-Stamps, Kansas City, School of Business
Soua Moua, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tong Moua, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Heather Nguyen, Kansas City, School of the Arts
Andrew Novak, Kansas City, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Elizabeth Pardo-Lozano, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jordanne Paxton, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Panhia Penney, Kansas City, School of Business
Quentin Peoples, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sierra Pier, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Diego Ramos Solis, Kansas City, School of Business
Vance Reed, Kansas City, School of Engineering
Sasche Robinson, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Shelby Rome, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sam Root, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ella Root, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Annaliese Rosales, Kansas City, School of Social Welfare
Jessica Ruiz, Kansas City, School of Social Welfare
Natasha Ruiz-Flores, Kansas City, School of Health Professions
Joe Russell, Kansas City, School of Business
Lizbeth Salinas, Kansas City, School of Education & Human Sciences
Angela Salinas-Villa, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Brenda Sarmiento, Kansas City, School of Health Professions
Sydney Sheldon, Kansas City, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Payton Smith, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cailyn Stacker, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Daisy Torres, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Laichia Vang, Kansas City, School of Nursing
Paci Vang, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kayla Vest, Kansas City, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ally Viera, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kimberly Whetstone, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Lydia Wiegand, Kansas City, School of Nursing
Caroline Zimmerman, Kansas City, School of Journalism & Mass Communications.

Back to top



Alligators in northern Canada? An ancient Arctic ecosystem was also home to primate-like animals, @KU _EEB @kunhm re… https://t.co/kOxjItNXV4


One of 34 U.S. public institutions in the prestigious Association of American Universities
44 nationally ranked graduate programs.
—U.S. News & World Report
Top 50 nationwide for size of library collection.
—ALA
5th nationwide for service to veterans —"Best for Vets: Colleges," Military Times
KU Today