Fall 2021 University of Kansas honor roll students from out of state

The U.S. students (outside of Kansas) below are among the more than 6,400 Jayhawks named to the fall 2021 University of Kansas honor roll. Their names are provided below sorted by state, then city. Read more from the official university press release.

Also see: KU Kansas fall 2021 honor roll  |  KU international fall 2021 honor roll.

U.S. states and territories

Alabama   Arizona   Arkansas   California   Colorado   Connecticut   Florida   Georgia   Hawaii   Idaho   Illinois   Indiana   Iowa   Louisiana   Maine   Maryland Massachusetts   Michigan   Minnesota   Mississippi   Missouri   Montana   Nebraska   Nevada   New Hampshire   New Jersey   New Mexico   New York                North Carolina   North Dakota   Ohio   Oklahoma   Oregon   Pennsylvania   Puerto Rico   South Carolina   South Dakota   Tennessee   Texas   Utah   Virginia Washington   West Virginia   Wisconsin   Wyoming

Alabama
Noel Lange, Auburn, School of Music
Andrew Holmes, Birmingham, School of Business
Noah Calvery, Daphne, School of Engineering
Paige Shaw, Montgomery, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ginny Hannahan, Point Clear, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Arizona
Brianna Gomez, Avondale, School of Education & Human Sciences
Zac Cain, Cave Creek, School of Business
Kwinton Lassiter, Chandler, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maxwell Lipman, Chandler, School of Business
Pamela Urlacher, Chandler, School of Education & Human Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Bee West, Gilbert, School of the Arts
Evan Johnson, Glendale, School of Education & Human Sciences
Chase Hiatt, Paradise Valley, School of Business
Kara Church, Peoria, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katie Hartnett, Phoenix, School of Business
Anna Korn, Phoenix, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dylan Bart, Scottsdale, School of Business
Evan Berkowitz, Scottsdale, School of Education & Human Sciences
Hattie Friesen, Scottsdale, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Meghan Johnston, Scottsdale, School of Business
Ariana Lacher, Scottsdale, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Lahr, Scottsdale, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Benjamin Mehlman, Scottsdale, School of Business
Lily Mehlman, Scottsdale, School of the Arts
Jensen Persinger, Scottsdale, School of Education & Human Sciences
Maguire Peterson, Scottsdale, School of Business
Julia Reeves, Scottsdale, School of Education & Human Sciences
Marena Sever, Scottsdale, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Leah Wachs, Scottsdale, School of Education & Human Sciences
Cole Welp, Scottsdale, School of Business
Lauren Werning, Scottsdale, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ella Zeff, Scottsdale, School of Education & Human Sciences
Rachel Ostdiek, Tempe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Arkansas
Harleigh Brandon, Bella Vista, School of Architecture & Design
Jessica Paul, Benton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Missy Baumhover, Bentonville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cara Ebersole, Bentonville, School of Social Welfare
Maverick Edwards, Bentonville, School of Engineering
Srishti Gogia, Bentonville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Hartwig, Bentonville, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Hudson May, Bentonville, School of Business
Madison May, Bentonville, School of Business
Courtney Lane, Cabot, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tate Singleton, Cabot, School of the Arts
Emily Corbin, Cave Springs, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kate Heinzelmann, Fayetteville, School of Business
Ryan Jungmeyer, Fayetteville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Claire Kirchner, Fayetteville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Max Linares, Fayetteville, School of Music
Jack Mason, Fayetteville, School of Business
Baileigh Payne, Fayetteville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Roark, Fayetteville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Smith, Fayetteville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sophia Van Hosen, Fayetteville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abigail Waller, Fayetteville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madelyn Bennett, Harrison, School of Engineering
Claire Hyatt, Little Rock, School of Education & Human Sciences
Roger Roe, Little Rock, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lydia Schallenberg, Little Rock, School of Education & Human Sciences
Melissa Rider, Malvern, School of Engineering
Woodrow Dean, North Little Rock, School of Engineering
Catherine Harris, Rogers, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kennedy Walters, Rogers, School of Engineering
Sophie Birch, Springdale, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Halle Emrich, Springdale, School of Architecture & Design
Mallory French, Springdale, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lexi Mitchell, Springdale, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Claudia Rodriguez, Springdale, School of Social Welfare

Back to top

California
Logan Ehrman, Agoura Hills, School of Education & Human Sciences
Kate Otto, Agoura Hills, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jake Schroeder, Alamo, School of Business
Aourell Le Guen, Aliso Viejo, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jackson Hayano, Burbank, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cassidy Potter, Canyon Lake, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Saige Metsch, Carlsbad, School of Nursing
Zoey Metsch, Carlsbad, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Oordt, Carlsbad, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sam Reed, Castro Valley, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Stevenson, Danville, School of Education & Human Sciences
Mei Mcconnell, Davis, School of Education & Human Sciences
Mason Bazemore, Dublin, School of Business
Meghan Dennehy, El Dorado Hills, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nathan Schumacher, El Dorado Hills, School of Business
Bella Oliff, Encinitas, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Camryn Caruthers, Foothill Ranch, School of the Arts
Mark Volkert, Fountain Valley, School of Education & Human Sciences
Grace Baker, Fresno, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Spencer Reeve, Fresno, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Eleazar Abraham, Hayward, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashtyn Amarante, Hilmar, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Natalie Marshall, Huntington Beach, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cody Erickson, Irvine, School of Education & Human Sciences
Adam Lawrence, Irvine, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dalton Kramer, La Quinta, School of Business
Marti Lond, La Quinta, School of Business
Caroline Wales, La Quinta, School of Business
Amanda Fingerut, Lafayette, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ethan Frigon, Lafayette, School of Business
Adam Kerfoot, Laguna Beach, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kyle Wanamaker, Laguna Niguel, School of Engineering
Jenna Gardner, Lancaster, School of Nursing
Santiago Musgrove, Los Gatos, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Peyton Schlossberg, Manhattan Beach, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Jackson Schulz, Modesto, School of Business
Brian Collins, Murrieta, School of Engineering
Matthew Dodd, Murrieta, School of Business
Hannah Sigourney, Napa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Aubrey Billig, Oak Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lili Belovsky, Orange, School of Education & Human Sciences
Justin Mazzara, Orange, School of Education & Human Sciences
Chloe Dunbar, Pleasant Hill, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gwen Pennell, Poway, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Charles Herro, Redwood City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarina Russo, Roseville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madelyn Harbison, Sacramento, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Chelney Cameron, San Diego, School of the Arts
Taylor Cottingham, San Diego, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Chad Cushing, San Diego, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Travis Gillespie, San Diego, School of Business
Tommy Lam, Santa Ana, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Benjamin Stuewe, Santa Ana, School of Health Professions
J. Brummer, Santa Clarita, School of Education & Human Sciences
Gabriella Bullard, Simi Valley, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Erin Yamamoto, Simi Valley, School of Business
Erin Georguson, South Lake Tahoe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ethan Cusick, Torrance, School of Business
Sam Naudet, Tujunga, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jay Gragnani, Valley Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Whitney Bobrosky, West Hills, School of Education & Human Sciences
Veronica Spicer, West Sacramento, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ariel Puterman, Woodland Hills, School of Business
Emma Schram-Bishop, Yucaipa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Katrina Wolfram, Yucaipa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences

Back to top

Colorado
Abby Hubbard, Arvada, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrew Krastins, Arvada, School of Engineering
Sara Mitchell, Arvada, School of Business
Maggie Snyder, Arvada, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business 
Ethan Webb, Arvada, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Miranda White, Arvada, School of Business
Cole W. Young, Arvada, School of Business
Madison Osberger-Low, Aspen, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Mitchell Borrego, Aurora, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cooper Curtin, Aurora, School of Business
Trevon Deden, Aurora, School of Engineering
Kenzie Haverfield, Aurora, School of the Arts
Hunter Reifman, Aurora, School of Education & Human Sciences
Hailey Shively, Aurora, School of Education & Human Sciences
Emma Whitaker, Aurora, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Stippich, Berthoud, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Carly Johnson, Black Hawk, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Claire Hathcoat, Boulder, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Amelie Lessing, Boulder, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Karla Lessing, Boulder, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Arianna Mccue, Boulder, School of Architecture & Design
Natalia Labarge, Brighton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alex Cohen, Broomfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maisie Coleman, Broomfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ryan Davis, Broomfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Paris Gordon, Broomfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jack Gustafson, Broomfield, School of Business
Alexandra Hansen, Broomfield, School of Nursing
Adilynn Hoffman, Broomfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Marissa Stones, Broomfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
John Armistead Browning Iii, Castle Pines, School of Business
Taytam Drent, Castle Pines, School of Education & Human Sciences
Lauren Dressler, Castle Pines, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nicholas Niemann, Castle Pines, School of Engineering
Katie Rausch, Castle Pines, School of Business
Karlie Wight, Castle Pines, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Marc Bernath, Castle Rock, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Butler, Castle Rock, School of Business
Kira Deal, Castle Rock, School of the Arts
Ty Hall, Castle Rock, School of Engineering
Benjamin Hammond, Castle Rock, School of Business
Aydra Jaten, Castle Rock, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lexie Lee, Castle Rock, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Simon Miller, Castle Rock, School of Business
Jenna Wardlaw, Castle Rock, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kyle Cable, Centennial, School of Business
Luke Darcy, Centennial, School of Architecture & Design
Margret Molke, Centennial, School of Business
Samantha Poole, Centennial, School of Business
Shauna Warner, Centennial, School of Business
Spencer Bestgen, Colorado Springs, School of Business
Caleb Clark, Colorado Springs, School of Education & Human Sciences
Lauren Gryboski, Colorado Springs, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Scott Harvey, Colorado Springs, School of Business
Jacob Himberger, Colorado Springs, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Paddison Lowe, Colorado Springs, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Robbie Metz, Colorado Springs, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katie Nelson, Colorado Springs, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Lauren Sanders, Colorado Springs, School of Health Professions
Isabel Scarbrough, Colorado Springs, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Addie Schneider, Colorado Springs, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jacob Heinis, Commerce City, School of Engineering
Aric Antisdel, Denver, School of Business
McCoy Burke, Denver, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lilly Cleveland, Denver, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tanner Crouch, Denver, School of Business
Laine Draper, Denver, School of Education & Human Sciences
Natalie Gendelman, Denver, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Evan Habitz, Denver, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anika Kieler, Denver, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Katie Maloney, Denver, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Maya McDaniel, Denver, School of Education & Human Sciences
Peyton Pearson, Denver, School of Architecture & Design
Lucy Peterson, Denver, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Lily Rasmussen, Denver, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Sinelli, Denver, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alessandra Siracusano, Denver, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Heredia, Eagle, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Blaskowski, Eaton, School of Business
Adam Fitzcharles, Edwards, School of Engineering
Ethan Fitzcharles, Edwards, School of Engineering
Evan Fitzcharles, Edwards, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Quinn Hilgartner, Edwards, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alden Pennington, Edwards, School of Education & Human Sciences
Kailey D'Ambrosia, Englewood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Libby Fish, Englewood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Avery Frank, Englewood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna Freed, Englewood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Lauryn Sall, Englewood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Tenenbaum, Englewood, School of Business
Olivia Amodio, Erie, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Kira Hensley, Erie, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julia Mischke, Erie, School of Education & Human Sciences
Sheila Crane, Evergreen, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cole Richards, Evergreen, School of Business
Kellie Shaub, Evergreen, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katie Shipley, Evergreen, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Parker Colip, Fort Collins, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lily Jordan-Marweg, Fort Collins, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Karly Larson, Fort Collins, School of Business
Sidney Siple, Fort Collins, School of Education & Human Sciences
Luke Staudacher, Fort Collins, School of Engineering
Caden Albaugh, Fort Morgan, School of Education & Human Sciences
Rachel Creighton, Fort Morgan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lucas Russell, Glen Haven, School of Engineering
Erin Cromwell, Golden, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Graham Geraci, Greenwood Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Logan Gulick, Greenwood Village, School of Business
Matthew Johnston, Greenwood Village, School of Business
Marissa Moreland, Greenwood Village, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Makenna Anderson, Highlands Ranch, School of Education & Human Sciences
Alyssa Baker, Highlands Ranch, School of Business
Julia Baker, Highlands Ranch, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brooke Bowles, Highlands Ranch, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kameron Butler, Highlands Ranch, School of Business
Maebry Craig, Highlands Ranch, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Megan Daugherty, Highlands Ranch, School of Education & Human Sciences
Tanner Dickson, Highlands Ranch, School of Business
Grace Haas, Highlands Ranch, School of Education & Human Sciences
Makenna Hollingshead, Highlands Ranch, School of Nursing
Adeline Kelly, Highlands Ranch, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Quincey Kramer, Highlands Ranch, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ella Krier, Highlands Ranch, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caden Kroonenberg, Highlands Ranch, School of Engineering
Hannah Kuska, Highlands Ranch, School of Education & Human Sciences
Cody Lange, Highlands Ranch, School of Business
Conor Lange, Highlands Ranch, School of Business
Travis Messall, Highlands Ranch, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Will Metz, Highlands Ranch, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Morgan Nowak, Highlands Ranch, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Drew Owen, Highlands Ranch, School of Business
Luka Owen, Highlands Ranch, School of Business
Ellie Preston, Highlands Ranch, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Allie Smith, Highlands Ranch, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Josie Wiss, Highlands Ranch, School of Education & Human Sciences
William Kennedy, Holly, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Leslie Mendoza, Holly, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kat Frenzel, Kiowa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sara Dias, Lafayette, School of Music
Brynn Chiles, Lakewood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Aspen Crist, Lakewood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Chase Dornbusch, Lakewood, School of Business
Lindsey Dornbusch, Lakewood, School of Business
Taryn Perkins, Lakewood, School of Business
Levi Wakeman, Lakewood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexa Balkema, Littleton, School of Architecture & Design
Justin Bodie, Littleton, School of Business
Emma Cass, Littleton, School of Business
Sarah Casson, Littleton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Aiden Forner, Littleton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Casey Fowler, Littleton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mckenna Kercher, Littleton, School of Business
Jaylyn King, Littleton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alyssa Marino, Littleton, School of Music
Graham Parks, Littleton, School of Business
Brooklin Romero, Littleton, School of Education & Human Sciences
Bridget Sargent, Littleton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaila Tangney, Littleton, School of Business
Madelyn Medin, Lone Tree, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abby Parobek, Lone Tree, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Eve Renard, Lone Tree, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily Vogel, Lone Tree, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tanna Carson, Longmont, School of Business
Ada Creighton, Longmont, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mary Maher, Longmont, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rebecca Pavot, Longmont, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
John Ecton, Louisville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rory Sweedler, Louisville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Gavin Godley, Loveland, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Annelise Amack, Meeker, School of Education & Human Sciences
Riley Colby, Monument, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Megan Lamastra, Monument, School of Business
Tessa Rothwell, Monument, School of Engineering
Katie Schneweis, Monument, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tucker Smith, Monument, School of Business
Tim Wright, Monument, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jackson Leo, Ouray, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Isabella Balbona, Parker, School of Business
Katherine Bruce, Parker, School of Education & Human Sciences
Claire Dudley, Parker, School of Business
Dominic Fratino, Parker, School of Business
Brynn Graham, Parker, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Morgan Huppert, Parker, School of Business
Courtney Lopez, Parker, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Erin Markel, Parker, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Jacob Mcmahon, Parker, School of Business
Caroline Soro, Parker, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Bradley Stewart, Parker, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Zack Taylor, Parker, School of Education & Human Sciences
Aleah Utterson, Parker, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Nizami, Pueblo, School of Education & Human Sciences
Lucy Whittington, Salida, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ainsley Powell, Sterling, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brooke Bennett, Superior, School of the Arts
Maren Steiner, Superior, School of Social Welfare
Karly Bohan, Thornton, School of Business
Mitchell Guyot, Thornton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
William Sabot, Thornton, School of Business
Malena Schoeni, Thornton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Engineering
Anna Sharples, Thornton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jack Weitzman, Thornton, School of Engineering
Katelynn Esparza, Wellington, School of Education & Human Sciences
Grace Connolly, Westminster, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madi Nelson, Westminster, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Shayna Tyler, Westminster, School of Business
Liz Moddelmog, Windsor, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business

Back to top

Connecticut
Erik Dains, Bloomfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Thomas Boardman, Columbia, School of Engineering
Paul Samberg, Sandy Hook, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Zachary Kitay, Stamford, School of Journalism & Mass Communications

Back to top

Florida
John Black, Captiva, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cole Wagnon, Jupiter, School of Business
Morgan Phelps, Lake Mary, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Ratliff, Live Oak, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Scherer, Melbourne Beach, School of Business
Lauren Heinlein, Ocala, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaitlyn Campbell, Palm Beach Gardens, School of Nursing
Marche Lawton, Sebring, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Molly Bishop, Spring Hill, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kai Alexander, Tampa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lillian Connelly, Windermere, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Georgia
Kate Fletcher, Alpharetta, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nick Meyer, Alpharetta, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jason Oswald, Alpharetta, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jason Oswald, Alpharetta, School of Engineering
Daisy Jo Valeo, Alpharetta, School of Education & Human Sciences
Mary Fredericks, Atlanta, School of Business
Judson Miller, Atlanta, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Charley Moulder, Atlanta, School of Education & Human Sciences
Samantha Krinsky, Brookhaven, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ellie Prybylski, Suwanee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashley Hortenstine, Woodstock, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Hawaii
Sammye Saruwatari, Honolulu, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jaylin Holland, Kailua, School of Music

Back to top

Idaho
Olivia Robison, Boise, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Max Dellgard, Eagle, School of Business
Hailee Ostrom, Meridian, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Illinois
Jordan Cubelo, Algonquin, School of the Arts
Courtney Deason, Algonquin, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Alyssa West, Algonquin, School of Business
Emily Edmiston, Alsip, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caleb Bontje, Arlington Heights, School of Business
Kenna Burkard, Arlington Heights, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Patrick Cooney, Arlington Heights, School of Business
Ema Davitkov, Arlington Heights, School of Business
Nicholas Egea, Arlington Heights, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Megan Geraghty, Arlington Heights, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily Lasky, Arlington Heights, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Grace Moloney, Arlington Heights, School of Social Welfare
Ishan Patel, Arlington Heights, School of Business
RJ Quinn, Arlington Heights, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rebecca Santillan, Arlington Heights, School of Business
William Seagraves, Arlington Heights, School of Business
Aidan Bergin, Aurora, School of Business
Matthew Bergin, Aurora, School of Business
Brady Byrne, Aurora, School of Business
Ethan Eichberger, Aurora, School of Engineering
Michael Ferjak, Aurora, School of Education & Human Sciences
Cameron Knauss, Aurora, School of Business
Alexis Moore, Aurora, School of Business
Ashley Stanton, Aurora, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Vesely, Aurora, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Chloe Proebsting, Barrington, School of Education & Human Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Reece Dunker, Barry, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Taylor Pray, Bartlett, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Julia Huber, Batavia, School of Education & Human Sciences
Liam Hurley, Batavia, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexus Para, Beach Park, School of the Arts
Elisabeth Woodrome, Belleville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rebecca Zimmer, Belleville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jon Gustafson, Belvidere, School of Health Professions
Jackalynn Woelfel, Bethalto, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joshua Foote, Bolingbrook, School of Business
Mason Robinson, Bonfield, School of Business
Carolina Frausto, Buffalo Grove, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ian Hamburg, Buffalo Grove, School of Business
Paige Harris, Buffalo Grove, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Maloney, Buffalo Grove, School of Architecture & Design
Shaina Wenk, Buffalo Grove, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Courtney Sweiss, Burbank, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Chloe Smith, Carlyle, School of Social Welfare
Yuvia Serna, Carol Stream, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Luc Bressett, Cary, School of Education & Human Sciences
Mike Fernekes, Cary, School of Business
Allison Raupp, Cary, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Chloe Weber, Cary, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Eugene Antonietti, Chicago, School of Business
Henry Barsch, Chicago, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mary Kate Borner, Chicago, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Fred Estrada, Chicago, School of Business
Abigail Gelb, Chicago, School of Education & Human Sciences
Cooper Hamilton, Chicago, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna Hoese, Chicago, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Benjamin Lohman, Chicago, School of Business
Emma Madden, Chicago, School of Education & Human Sciences
Madison O'Connell, Chicago, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Francesca Onofrio, Chicago, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Hallie Pallucca, Chicago, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Delaney Polakow, Chicago, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Samir Rahaman, Chicago, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Riedstra, Chicago, School of Education & Human Sciences
Joseph Sabatino, Chicago, School of Business
Sofia Thompson, Chicago, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Tori Villanueva, Chicago, School of Education & Human Sciences
Claire Weber, Chillicothe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Nathan Tamayo, Cicero, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna Langan, Clarendon Hills, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Carstyn Jones, Collinsville, School of Education & Human Sciences
Eric Kuebler, Columbia, School of Engineering
Matt Mehrmann, Columbia, School of Engineering
Katelyn Oleson, Cordova, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Eddie Cubit, Crystal Lake, School of Business
Nicholas Nolen, Crystal Lake, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sophia Pascente, Crystal Lake, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hannah Pfister, Crystal Lake, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cydney Berman, Deerfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Megan Feldman, Deerfield, School of Social Welfare
Hannah Gassman, Deerfield, School of Music
Yoni Kaszynski, Deerfield, School of Business
Charles Roberts, Dekalb, School of Business
Belle Gerstmayr, Des Plaines, School of the Arts
Taylor Fingerhut, Downers Grove, School of Social Welfare
Aidan Hall, Downers Grove, School of Architecture & Design
Clare McNeeley, Downers Grove, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Marissa Metz, Downers Grove, School of Nursing
Liz Arends, Edwards, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jackson Garvey, Edwardsville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
McKinlee Gobble, Edwardsville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Stella Kuchta, Edwardsville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashlee Thomilson, Edwardsville, School of Business
Kylie Holubecki, Elburn, School of Business
Demiana Assaad, Elmhurst, School of Business
Max Assaad, Elmhurst, School of Business
Marissa Chavez, Elmhurst, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Amy Conkle, Elmhurst, School of Business
Kaleigh Helm, Elmhurst, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Vinny Lococo, Elmhurst, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sean Solem, Elmhurst, School of Business
Molly Sullivan, Elmhurst, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Niamh Glennon, Evergreen Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Stacey Manahan, Evergreen Park, School of Pharmacy
Erin Schaller, Evergreen Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexander Schultz, Evergreen Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Michael Bronshtein, Frankfort, School of Business
Kyle Dingle, Frankfort, School of Business
Connor Fenlon, Frankfort, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ernest Rohr, Frankfort, School of Education & Human Sciences
Margaret Smith, Frankfort, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Carolyn Whalen, Frankfort, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Fiedler, Freeburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Samantha Elliott, Freeport, School of Business
Chase Mcdermott, Freeport, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Haley Bennewitz, Galesburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cole Walsh, Gardner, School of Business
Dylan Mcgarr, Geneva, School of Business
Kylie Mcmanus, Geneva, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Delainey Miltner, Geneva, School of Business
Tim Osborne, Geneva, School of Business
Samantha Bower, Glen Ellyn, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Johnny Hughes, Glen Ellyn, School of Business
Grace King, Glen Ellyn, School of Education & Human Sciences
Megan Mullins, Glen Ellyn, School of Business
Brei Starmann, Glen Ellyn, School of Business
Kinsey Hagedorn, Glencoe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Leah Gonzales, Glendale Heights, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Chase Boerke, Glenview, School of Music
Matthew Devine, Glenview, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maddie Dimitrova, Glenview, School of Business
Nicholas Eilts, Glenview, School of Business
Jack Jerfita, Glenview, School of Business
Casey Kenny Jr., Glenview, School of Education & Human Sciences
Annie Rogula, Glenview, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Michael C. Scott, Glenview, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kate Solem, Glenview, School of Education & Human Sciences
Garrett Cooper, Godfrey, School of Engineering
Eleni Kotzamanis, Godfrey, School of Business
Kristine Lauritzen, Godfrey, School of Business
Carissa Low, Grayslake, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Tatum Courchene, Gurnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Natalie Vondracek, Gurnee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Lily Witkowski, Gurnee, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Robert Emerick, Hainesville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Aisha Taal, Hainesville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abby Bonds, Hawthorn Woods, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mia Raftery, Hawthorn Woods, School of Education & Human Sciences
Molly Handelman, Highland Park, School of Music
Reid Pearlman, Highland Park, School of Business
Jacob Phillips, Highland Park, School of Business
Cameron Stewart, Highland Park, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Emily Seyfarth, Hinsdale, School of Business
Grace Squires, Hoffman Estates, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kevin Blacke, Homewood, School of Business
Quinn Fragassi, Huntley, School of Business
Rory Manning, Huntley, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Taylor Goetten, Jerseyville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mackenzie Kaluza, Joliet, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jack Wiers, Joliet, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Oliver Cross, Kankakee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ethan Lestrud, Kenilworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Connor Mack, Kildeer, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Danielle Pereira, Kildeer, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Will Votapka, Kildeer, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
John Kane, La Grange, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jane Kapsalis, La Grange, School of Business
Michael Mcdermott, La Grange, School of Business
Ella Petrusha, La Grange Highlands, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tudor Gogonea, La Grange Park, School of Business
Owen Mcauliffe, La Grange Park, School of Business
Dominick Mastrangeli, Lafox, School of Business
Hanna Hissa, Lake Barrington, School of Architecture & Design
Izzy Smith, Lake Barrington, School of Education & Human Sciences
Zain Kanji, Lake Bluff, School of the Arts
Katie Crowe, Lake Forest, School of Education & Human Sciences
Olivia Cannata, Lake In The Hills, School of Business
Alexit Slotemaker, Lake In The Hills, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Saoirse Boyd, Lake Villa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jake Hren, Lake Villa, School of Business
Noah Hill, Lake Zurich, School of Education & Human Sciences
Andrew Hood, Lake Zurich, School of Business
Jessie Lesus, Lake Zurich, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cole McCall, Lake Zurich, School of Business
Morgan Hatton, Lemont, School of Health Professions
Trinity Hatton, Lemont, School of Education & Human Sciences
Thomas Evans, Libertyville, School of Business
Noah Payant, Libertyville, School of Education & Human Sciences
Kati Ballentine, Lindenhurst, School of Business
Jane Makela, Lindenhurst, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Heather Barnhart, Lisle, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Matt Shields, Lockport, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sophia Bachman, Lombard, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nolan Chambers, Lombard, School of Education & Human Sciences
Grace Fisher, Lombard, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Hannah Guthrie, Lombard, School of Education & Human Sciences
Adler Joiner, Lombard, School of Education & Human Sciences
Bailey Rzewuski, Lombard, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tyler Sarovich, Lombard, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Henderson, Mahomet, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Reese Bachus, Manteno, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Drew DeRose, Manteno, School of Business
Madison Grohne, Millstadt, School of Pharmacy
Sam Prusak, Montgomery, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Audrey Elward, Morton, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Justin Pottinger, Mount Prospect, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dylan Riley, Mount Prospect, School of Education & Human Sciences
Lauryn Schneider, Mount Prospect, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Claire Wurtz, Mount Prospect, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ellie Chestler, Mundelein, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Abbott, Naperville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Olivia Boyan, Naperville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Riya Dhingra, Naperville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sam Goldberg, Naperville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hayley Grove, Naperville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kalyn Henderson, Naperville, School of Architecture & Design
Tyler Henderson, Naperville, School of Business
Kyra Jansky, Naperville, School of Education & Human Sciences
Olivia Jaudes, Naperville, School of Music
Keshaun Jenkins, Naperville, School of Business
Kendal Johnson, Naperville, School of Education & Human Sciences
Andrew Kanne, Naperville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Bella Koscal, Naperville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Joe Koscal, Naperville, School of Engineering
Avery Merkle, Naperville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashley Pope, Naperville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Ramsey, Naperville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katherine Riker, Naperville, School of Business
Spencer Roehll, Naperville, School of Business
Annie Rosenberg, Naperville, School of Education & Human Sciences
Kelly Teed, Naperville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alison Wood, Naperville, School of Education & Human Sciences
Cicely Stevenson, Nauvoo, School of the Arts
Jackson Clark, Neoga, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sean Murphy, New Lenox, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madison Laporte, Norridge, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Marco D'orazi, Northbrook, School of Business
Maxwell Kasdan, Northbrook, School of Business
Dan O'Grady, Northbrook, School of Business
Peyton Hendricks, Northfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ally Denton, O'Fallon, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaitlyn Dunn, O'Fallon, School of Architecture & Design
Turner Faulkner, O'Fallon, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jessica Hoffer, O'Fallon, School of Pharmacy
Ryan Liggon, O'Fallon, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Breydan Oliver, O'Fallon, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Christopher Ord, O'Fallon, School of Engineering and School of Music
Dylan Osborne, O'Fallon, School of Engineering
Morgan Rohloff, O'Fallon, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Courtney Ciciora, Oak Brook, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Addi Lim, Oak Forest, School of Business
Grace Buterbaugh, Oak Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gabe Chapman-Rienstra, Oak Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Megan Krikau, Oak Park, School of Education & Human Sciences
Owen Mcmillan, Oak Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily Moulden, Oak Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kyle Pacheco, Oak Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Sage, Oak Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Taylor Sarovich, Oakbrook Terrace, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Aristotle Nakos, Orland Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jack Ford, Oswego, School of Engineering
Kieran Kalusniak, Oswego, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Audrey Mockenhaupt, Oswego, School of Engineering
Maddie Petrauskas, Oswego, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Stephanie Canfield, Palatine, School of Business
Samantha Roe, Palatine, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cassidy Landers, Palos Heights, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Carmen Jager, Park Ridge, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
John Wolf, Park Ridge, School of Education & Human Sciences
Chase Curtis, Pawnee, School of Engineering
Kaity Keyes, Pekin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Matthew Ferrell, Peoria, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jessica Joseph, Peoria, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Drew Runkel, Peoria, School of Education & Human Sciences
Nick Greer, Pinckneyville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Amber Baron, Plainfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brian Bertoni, Plainfield, School of Business
John Czarney, Plainfield, School of Business
Claire Gates, Plainfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sam Hansen, Plainfield, School of Business
Nick Kaster, Plainfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jasmine Mayo, Plainfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Keeley Rodgers, Plainfield, School of Education & Human Sciences
Lily Schutzenhofer, Plainfield, School of Education & Human Sciences
Avery White, Plainfield, School of Business
Aiden Nelson, Port Byron, School of Education & Human Sciences
Cade Nelson, Port Byron, School of Education & Human Sciences
Klaudia Rzeznikiewicz, Prospect Heights, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Piper Clevenger, Quincy, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brenna Phillips, Quincy, School of the Arts
Ben Schroeder, Quincy, School of Business
Drew Tushaus, Quincy, School of Nursing
Chloe Wedding, Quincy, School of Business
Ben Whittaker, Quincy, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
JT Smith, River Forest, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Stef Manchen, Riverside, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Evan Orloff, Riverwoods, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nikolas Little, Roscoe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Faith Adcock, Roselle, School of the Arts and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Justin Fitzpatrick, Roselle, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Erin Heylin, Roselle, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sean OBrien, Roselle, School of Business
Abby McCaffery, Round Lake Beach, School of Health Professions
Luke Shaw, Schaumburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Pennell, Sherman, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Hayley Henke, Shiloh, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brandon Kirk, Shiloh, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ami Greenberg, Skokie, School of Business
William Christy, South Barrington, School of Business
Grace Enright, South Elgin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nick Garbarz, South Elgin, School of Business
Carter Hopp, South Elgin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Shelby Parmer, South Elgin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ryan Swift, South Elgin, School of Business
Justin Coleman, Springfield, School of Business
Ethan Lafountain, Springfield, School of Business
Rachel Leighton, Springfield, School of Business
Jack Ross, Springfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Justin Dunne, St. Charles, School of Business
Jake Gruber, St. Charles, School of Business
Isaac Mansy, St. Charles, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Marley McIntosh, St. Charles, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Erica Sieck, St. Charles, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madeline Solomon, St. Charles, School of Business
Aubrey Suhr, St. Charles, School of Business
Isabella Mohatt, Sugar Grove, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Callison Ames, Swansea, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maya Gold, Vernon Hills, School of the Arts
Itzel Ocampo, Vernon Hills, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Riley Wohlrab, Vernon Hills, School of Social Welfare
Garrett Hughes, Village Of Lakewood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Taylor Iskalis, Wadsworth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nathan Brown, Waterloo, School of Education & Human Sciences
Taylor Shylanski, Waterloo, School of the Arts
Tyler Fronk, Western Springs, School of Business
Colin Dodd, Westmont, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexis Chojnacki, Wheaton, School of Business
Will Doerries, Wheaton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Wesley Hunt, Wheaton, School of Engineering
Ava Mackay, Wheaton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katherine Oconnor, Wheaton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tristan Pastore, Wheaton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
AJ Spahn, Wheaton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Audrey Doyle, Wilmette, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Janega, Winfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Eric Welch, Winfield, School of Business
J. Anderson, Winnebago, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kailyn Alani, Winnetka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kate Hallman, Winnetka, School of Architecture & Design
Grace Sullivan, Winnetka, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Melisa Paredes Lopez, Woodstock, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Peter Walsdorf, Woodstock, School of Engineering
Lucas Gump, Yorkville, School of Business
Halle Jones, Yorkville, School of Education & Human Sciences

Back to top

Indiana
Charys Gallo, Brownsburg, School of Business
Taylor Conley, Carmel, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sam Peterson, Carmel, School of Business
Wyatt Kipfer, Elkhart, School of Business
Kealeigh Goreham, Hammond, School of Education & Human Sciences
Grayden Addison, Noblesville, School of Business

Back to top

Iowa
Kaitlyn Warren, Altoona, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Asher Suski, Ames, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Baylee Newell, Anita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Jaydin Chase, Ankeny, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Saylor Lundstrom, Ankeny, School of Nursing
Karlin McGarvey, Ankeny, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Claire Raver, Ankeny, School of Music
Ben Fuller, Bettendorf, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
KateLynn Irlbeck, Carroll, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Music
Sofie Peterson, Cedar Falls, School of Business
Molly Cummings, Center Point, School of Music
Elizabeth Biegger, Clive, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Johnson, Clive, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Emma Scheck, Clive, School of Business
Lindsay Skinner, Clive, School of the Arts
Quincy Strawhecker, Clive, School of Education & Human Sciences
Grace Terhark, Clive, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Reegan Wolford, Council Bluffs, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Stephan, Davenport, School of the Arts
Noah Tackett, Davenport, School of Business
Kennedy Marten, Denison, School of Education & Human Sciences
Paige Durant, Eldridge, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Allee Rounds, Glenwood, School of Music
Benjamin Parker, Iowa City, School of Business
Carolyn Burchfield, Iowa Falls, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kayla Jemes, Johnston, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Macey Kremer, La Motte, School of Education & Human Sciences
Tessa Burg, Orange City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nora Vande Brake, Orange City, School of Business
Lexie Welch, Perry, School of Education & Human Sciences
Callie Eckmann, Persia, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Erika Sisler, Runnells, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hannah Uhl, Sheldon, School of Engineering
Joshua Nobles, Sibley, School of Music
Tracie Melville, Sioux City, School of Music
Jenny Nguyen, Sioux City, School of Professional Studies
Colin Conrad, Swisher, School of Business
Liv Brown, Turin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Riley Fitzpatrick, Urbandale, School of Education & Human Sciences
Emily Geers, Urbandale, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abeer Iqbal, Urbandale, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Riley Kenin, Urbandale, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Marshall, Urbandale, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Matthes, Urbandale, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Noga, Urbandale, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jordan Roush, Urbandale, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Charlie Andrews, Waukee, School of Business
Gage Marriott, Waukee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anne St. John, Waukee, School of the Arts
Alex Gisi, West Des Moines, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Engineering
Alex Joos, West Des Moines, School of Business
Katie Liskey, West Des Moines, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elyse Porter, West Des Moines, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madalyn Wardenburg, Williamsburg, School of Nursing
Brock Fricke, Winfield, School of Pharmacy
Sidney Nelson, Winterset, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Louisiana
Kennedy Durbin, Dequincy, School of Pharmacy
Sydney Pilger, Fort Polk, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Vanessa Boese, Metairie, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Maine
Jake Gordon, Eliot, School of Education & Human Sciences
Oliver Specker, South Berwick, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Maryland
Maggie Grandsire, Baltimore, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Evan Rubinstein, Brookeville, School of Education & Human Sciences
Natalie Ireland, Fort George G Meade, School of Business
Jacob Sines, Hampstead, School of Engineering
Max Cordry, Huntingtown, School of Engineering
Christian Due, New Market, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tabitha Moses, New Market, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tim Lewis, Severna Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Chris Dohony, Towson, School of Education & Human Sciences

Back to top

Massachusetts
Nicole Cardenas, Framingham, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hannah Kempskie, Holden, School of the Arts
Guarino Vilar, Medford, School of Education & Human Sciences
Allison Kallberg, Orland Park, School of Business
Mia Mansy, Plymouth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nicholas Borchardt, Walpole, School of Pharmacy
Mattea Nedele, Worcester, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Michigan
Brayden Kaye-Goodack, Dewitt, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Micah Frost, Farmington Hills, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
William Buhl, Grosse Pointe Farms, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Blake Racelis, Holland, School of Education & Human Sciences
Cailin Kessen, Mattawan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lily Ross, Mattawan, School of Business
Corey Cohn, West Bloomfield, School of Business
Jared Katzen, West Bloomfield, School of Education & Human Sciences

Back to top

Minnesota
Quinn Germann, Andover, School of Business
Braeden Mischke, Anoka, School of Business
Benjamin Glass, Blaine, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
David Spenny, Blaine, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sara Grosser, Bloomington, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ty Mayo, Brooklyn Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jack Ingram, Champlin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Luke Schaefer, Champlin, School of Business
Madison Schaefer, Champlin, School of Architecture & Design
Sydney Beckman, Chanhassen, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Haley Ellefson, Chanhassen, School of the Arts
Phoebe Evans, Chanhassen, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Hanson, Chanhassen, School of Business
Alexa Reynders, Chanhassen, School of Pharmacy
Autumn Hepola, Chaska, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hannah Olson, Chaska, School of Engineering
Thomas Jerich, Circle Pines, School of Business
Alexandrya Paulson, Cottage Grove, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Austin Thul, Cottage Grove, School of Business
Thyme Thornton, Dundas, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Stephanie Forsha, Eagan, School of Health Professions
Owen Berkholtz, Eden Prairie, School of Business
Kami Czech, Eden Prairie, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Brenne Ernst, Eden Prairie, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Veronica Foss, Eden Prairie, School of Engineering
Anna Geherin, Eden Prairie, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Clare Heaton, Eden Prairie, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Sean Hunwardsen, Eden Prairie, School of Business
Emily Johnson, Eden Prairie, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Connor Kline, Eden Prairie, School of Business
Sophia Leonard, Eden Prairie, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Teagan Longie, Eden Prairie, School of Business
Alex Perez, Eden Prairie, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Izzy Radley, Eden Prairie, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Sabin, Eden Prairie, School of Business
Grace Urban, Eden Prairie, School of Social Welfare
Joe Bornfleth, Edina, School of Engineering
Parker Halling, Edina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ryan Rossmann, Edina, School of Business
Carolyn Seifert, Edina, School of Business
Addie Hendrickson, Excelsior, School of Business
Carter Krafve, Excelsior, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily Lentz, Excelsior, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ellie Rubinger, Excelsior, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julia Schulman, Excelsior, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kyle Kappelmann, Faribault, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rebecca Flannery, Farmington, School of Music
Alex Hunt, Farmington, School of the Arts and School of Engineering
Lindsey Snay, Farmington, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ava Winkels, Independence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Shelbey Hagedorn, Kasson, School of Business
Carlee Koehler, Kasson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katie Bryan, Lake Elmo, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Annika Daniels, Lake Elmo, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Silas Adamson, Lakeville, School of Business
Jenna Bond, Lakeville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caitlin Capuana, Lakeville, School of Business
Zach Crouse, Lakeville, School of Business
Ilea Stone, Lewiston, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sophie Palma, Lino Lakes, School of Architecture & Design
Grace Vanbergen, Lino Lakes, School of Business
Seamus Hendrickson, LongLake, School of Engineering
Anna McCormick, Mahtomedi, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jack Pajula, Mahtomedi, School of Business
Ryan Welsh, Mahtomedi, School of Business
Maddie Boutwell, Maple Grove, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lillie Cowen, Maple Grove, School of Business
Anna Gokey, Maple Grove, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Shelby Handberg, Maple Grove, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Sarah Kjome, Maple Grove, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Emma Landers, Maple Grove, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sean O'Dwyer, Maple Grove, School of Engineering
Gavin Peterson, Maple Grove, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gabrielle Reid, Maple Grove, School of Business
Hannah Sather, Maple Grove, School of Business
Connor Sharp, Maple Grove, School of Business
Natalie Tkachuck, Maple Grove, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Josin, Medina, School of the Arts
Andy Bach, Minneapolis, School of Business
Emma Berge, Minneapolis, School of Business
Culver Carden, Minneapolis, School of the Arts
Elizabeth Gaither, Minneapolis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Taylor Gengler, Minneapolis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sydney Gengler, Minneapolis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna Janckila, Minneapolis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kayley Kuck, Minneapolis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Nicole McKinney, Minneapolis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Alex Metchnek, Minneapolis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashley Plowman, Minneapolis, School of the Arts
Madison Rietow, Minneapolis, School of Health Professions
Ethan Strauss, Minneapolis, School of Business
Libby Thompson, Minneapolis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrew Whiteside, Minneapolis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Thomas Yahrmatter, Minneapolis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Bella Lurie, Minnetonka, School of Business
Sophie Nelson, Minnetonka, School of Business
Zoey Olson, Minnetonka, School of Education & Human Sciences
Sloan Sprau, Minnetonka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caitlin Balk, Mound, School of Business
Emily Olson, New Hope, School of Business and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Griffin Rod, Northfield, School of Business
Emma Maher, Owatonna, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jane Friday, Plymouth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cade Friedhoff, Plymouth, School of Business
Ellen Kittridge, Plymouth, School of Business
Reese Lenort, Plymouth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Danielle Martins, Prior Lake, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ellie Schumacher, Prior Lake, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Chelsea Galbraith, Rochester, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashlynn Smoot, Rochester, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Molly Schultz, Rockford, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mitchell Burton, Rogers, School of Business
Greta Green, Rosemount, School of Education & Human Sciences
Joshua Irlmeier, Rosemount, School of Business
Annika Janssen, Rosemount, School of Business
Gabrielle Opdyke, Rosemount, School of Business
Lauren Van Sickle, Rosemount, School of Business
Gunnar Anderson, Savage, School of Business
Ella Masser, Savage, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Adam Moorse, Savage, School of Business
Tia Rian, Savage, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madeline Smith, Savage, School of Business
Anna Ferkul, Shakopee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lainey Van Hecke, Shakopee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gabe Jauch, Shoreview, School of Engineering
Rosie Colacino, St Louis Park, School of Architecture & Design
Ethan Kahn, St Louis Park, School of Business
Claire Bullard, St. Paul, School of Business
Aubree Cummins, St. Paul, School of Education & Human Sciences
Mike Goblisch, St. Paul, School of Business
Mary Horttor, St. Paul, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Carley Landa, St. Paul, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Patty, St. Paul, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Luke Wallisch, St. Paul, School of Engineering
Ethan Onken, Stillwater, School of Education & Human Sciences
Alayna Schwieters, Stillwater, School of Business
Rylee Zellers, Stillwater, School of Business
Emma Brumm, Victoria, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jackson Dudak, Victoria, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ari Chargo, Wayzata, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Brynna Christiansen, Wayzata, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alex Harris, Wayzata, School of Business
Emma Russin, Wayzata, School of Engineering
Annika Schoenborn, Wayzata, School of Business
Sophie Klinger, West St. Paul, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julia Kronebusch, Winona, School of Business
Christina Audette, Woodbury, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaitlyn Lorbiecki, Woodbury, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ethan Overland, Woodbury, School of Architecture & Design
Megan Scoggins, Woodbury, School of Business
Meghan Tracy, Woodbury, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Whitman, Woodbury, School of Business
Maggie Duffy, Wyoming, School of Nursing

Back to top

Mississippi
Emily Whisenhunt, Columbus, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sean Salter, Olive Branch, School of Nursing

Back to top

Missouri
Emilee Girard, Arnold, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Megan Hedtkamp, Arnold, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Nicholas Barnett, Ballwin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Danielle Brunig, Ballwin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Magaly Camacho Legarreta, Ballwin, School of Engineering
Julianna Castillo, Ballwin, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Caroline Cerutti, Ballwin, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jillian Crutcher, Ballwin, School of Business
Noah Decker, Ballwin, School of Engineering
Sarah Dixon, Ballwin, School of Engineering
John Eyermann, Ballwin, School of Music
Patrick Griffard, Ballwin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
David Grimes, Ballwin, School of Music
Elizabeth Lewis, Ballwin, School of Business
Ben Lottes, Ballwin, School of Engineering
Juliet Macmurray, Ballwin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Matthew Mckay, Ballwin, School of Business
Mackenzie Miller, Ballwin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Christie Phillips, Ballwin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Julia Powell, Ballwin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Collins Robinson, Ballwin, School of Education & Human Sciences
Katie Schowe, Ballwin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Cary Smith, Ballwin, School of Engineering
Zachary Tanksley, Ballwin, School of Engineering
Madison Watson, Ballwin, School of the Arts
Quentin Williams, Ballwin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tara Hartenbower, Belton, School of Pharmacy
Cooper Mickelson, Belton, School of Social Welfare
Kush Patel, Belton, School of Business
Tyler Pitts, Belton, School of Music
Ashleigh Waggoner, Belton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jasmine Mcdowell, Black Jack, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ocean Babcock, Blue Springs, School of Architecture & Design
Sydney Clark, Blue Springs, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Makenna Hertel, Blue Springs, School of Health Professions
Alexander Howe, Blue Springs, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Isabella Mortallaro, Blue Springs, School of Education & Human Sciences
Alexandra Parker, Blue Springs, School of Health Professions
Justin Waite, Blue Springs, School of Nursing
Selia Walton, Blue Springs, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ella Weir, Blue Springs, School of Education & Human Sciences
Gabriella Gombas, Brentwood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily Schrumpf, Bridgeton, School of Architecture & Design
William Pankiewicz, Brookline, School of Engineering
Ava Cully, Buckner, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Annika Dickkut, Cameron, School of Music
Payton Dickkut, Cameron, School of Music
Darby Skiles, Carl Junction, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cole Petrus, Catawissa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Bradley Freidel, Centralia, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Beth Heimann, Centralia, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Chelsea Baird, Chesterfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kelsey Bender, Chesterfield, School of Education & Human Sciences
Lexi Berra, Chesterfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tenley Bertz, Chesterfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna Bohlmann, Chesterfield, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Evan Boime, Chesterfield, School of Business
Daniel Bujold, Chesterfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ellie Dierberg, Chesterfield, School of Business
Mackenzie Dierberg, Chesterfield, School of Business
Shea Eckert, Chesterfield, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Sarah Emery, Chesterfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Wes Gould, Chesterfield, School of Business
Emma Gustafson, Chesterfield, School of Architecture & Design
Alyssa Hinden, Chesterfield, School of Pharmacy
Lindsay Hylan, Chesterfield, School of Education & Human Sciences
Luke Jansen, Chesterfield, School of Engineering
Kylie Jost, Chesterfield, School of Engineering
Alyssa Kendrick, Chesterfield, School of the Arts
Spencer Lang, Chesterfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sam Leong, Chesterfield, School of Pharmacy
Jenna Mercer, Chesterfield, School of Business
Kendall Morley, Chesterfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Bella Neuman, Chesterfield, School of Education & Human Sciences
Rachel Paese, Chesterfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rachael Pakula, Chesterfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrew Pangan, Chesterfield, School of Education & Human Sciences
Molly Robinson, Chesterfield, School of the Arts
Adam Spizman, Chesterfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ariana Stein, Chesterfield, School of the Arts and School of Music
Alexis Szweda, Chesterfield, School of Business
Alexander Voelker, Chesterfield, School of Engineering
Michael Wasserman, Chesterfield, School of Business
John Wichlenski, Chesterfield, School of Business
Joseph Wichlenski, Chesterfield, School of Business
Jaime Albertson, Chillicothe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ciara Stricker, Cleveland, School of Business
Emily Steinbach, Clinton, School of Health Professions
Chandler Gibbens, Columbia, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Cale Littrell, Columbia, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily O'Connor, Columbia, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Margaret Bears, Conception Junction, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lizzie Klaesner, Creve Coeur, School of Nursing
Ella Campbell, De Soto, School of Business
Megan Cleveland, Des Peres, School of Business
Grace Craig, Des Peres, School of Architecture & Design
Nora Lackey, Des Peres, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Parker, Des Peres, School of Engineering
Katherine Trimble, Des Peres, School of Business
Maycie Mayfield, Drexel, School of Business
Zack Black, Ellisville, School of Business
Ellen Frichtel, Ellisville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Eva Morrison, Ellisville, School of Engineering
Anna St. Pierre, Elsberry, School of Music
Sully Anselmo, Eureka, School of Business
Margaret Baechle, Eureka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sean Emmerson, Eureka, School of Business
Connor Waters, Eureka, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Trinity Adair, Excelsior Springs, School of Nursing
Brystol Bates, Fair Grove, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andra Brostron, Fenton, School of Education & Human Sciences
Nathan Eigelberger, Fenton, School of Engineering
Chandler Hannigan, Fenton, School of Education & Human Sciences
Rebecca Jones, Fenton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sydney Sellers, Fenton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Keerstin Wiederhold, Fenton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna Esker, Florissant, School of Nursing
Toni Mosuro, Florissant, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Shaylea Thomas, Florissant, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Devon Weber, Foley, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sydney Banstetter, Foristell, School of Business
Teresa Enloe, Foristell, School of Nursing
McCoy Eberle, Freeman, School of Engineering
Bailey Bridge, Glencoe, School of Education & Human Sciences
Robert O'Neill, Gower, School of Pharmacy
Rhiannon House, Grain Valley, School of Nursing
Alex Kroenke, Grain Valley, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Camrynn Oates, Grain Valley, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Leslie Rockwell, Grain Valley, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Cody Willoughby, Grandview, School of Education & Human Sciences
Drayden Wood, Greenwood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ella Harley, Grover, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abigail Sawyer, Grover, School of Business
Morgan Wells, Hannibal, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lillian Capen, Harrisonville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Carson Crowley, Harrisonville, School of Business
Elizabeth Kehoe, Harrisonville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brooklynn Mainard, Harrisonville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Liam Kennedy, Holden, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nathan Bates, Holts Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anthony Mistretta, Imperial, School of Engineering
Lauren Paszkiewicz, Imperial, School of Business
Alexandra Arambula, Independence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kyne Butcher, Independence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jersey Lynn, Independence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Vanessa Pyle, Independence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katerin Sarmiento, Independence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Angeline Stryker, Independence, School of Health Professions
Kelvin Tran, Independence, School of Engineering
Grace Williams, Independence, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joshua Haxton, Jefferson City, School of Engineering
Benjamin Krause, Jefferson City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Paige Paschal, Jefferson City, School of Health Professions
Salem Sanfilippo Solindas, Jefferson City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Camryn Simon, Joplin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kiera Anders, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elizabeth Appel, Kansas City, School of Engineering
Luke Attard, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Meghan Baker, Kansas City, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Phylicia Barner-Lewis, Kansas City, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Joseph Barry, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Haley Bauman, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brynn Baymiller, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julie Boese, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Reagan Burgess, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Steven Carter, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Meghan Chen, Kansas City, School of Pharmacy
Skyler Clark, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caitlin Crosby, Kansas City, School of Music
Beatrice Curry, Kansas City, School of the Arts
Luke Dandar, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mack Delane, Kansas City, School of Business
Ayanna Dixon, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Peter Doole, Kansas City, School of Business
Kaitlyn Easton, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jeanne Eckels, Kansas City, School of Architecture & Design
Kari Flynn, Kansas City, School of the Arts
Shannon Flynn, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Viridiana Garcia Bahena, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrew Gennusa, Kansas City, School of Business
Will Grant, Kansas City, School of Business
Matt Gratton, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dylan Gray, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily Green, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Hannah Gregg, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna Hafner, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nathaniel Hall, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rylee Hanson, Kansas City, School of Professional Studies
Josie Heckman, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Social Welfare
Addison Henson, Kansas City, School of Business
Annabeth Henson, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madelyn Hill, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hanad Hirad, Kansas City, School of Business
Jana Hitchcock, Kansas City, School of Music
Anastasya Hostyanska, Kansas City, School of Business
Claire Hoy, Kansas City, School of Business
Tristan Isbell, Kansas City, School of Education & Human Sciences
Marilyn Jewett, Kansas City, School of Business
Callie Johnston - Coker, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Annie Jones, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Kennedy, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elizabeth Klopfenstein, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kevin Kramer, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cole Krueger, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Riggins LaRocca, Kansas City, School of Engineering
Alexa Lashbrook, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hannah Leath, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gracelin Link, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Isabella Lipari, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Laura Logan, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Miles Luce, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mykiya Malone, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kinsley Manns, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Rachel Marquardt, Kansas City, School of Nursing
Audrey Mcbride, Kansas City, School of Business
Emily McBride, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lorraine Mccann, Kansas City, School of Architecture & Design
Jacquelyn McDonald, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elise McGhie, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sabrina McGraw, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Traizen Mckown, Kansas City, School of Engineering
Jocelin Mendoza-Gomez, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Barett Mertz, Kansas City, School of Business
Jack Meyers, Kansas City, School of Business
Olivia Michka, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Kit Mohajir, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rachael Mueller, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caroline Muth, Kansas City, School of the Arts
Thi Nguyen, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Meredith Oswald, Kansas City, School of Education & Human Sciences
Catherine Parra, Kansas City, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jude Patenaude, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Isabella Patterson, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cecilia Pauk, Kansas City, School of Engineering
Aaron Pena, Kansas City, School of the Arts
Ella Petrie, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hannah Plough, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Josh Potratz, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kristin Powell, Kansas City, School of Health Professions
Chandler Prater, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Shreya Raju, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ocean Redmon, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrew Richardson, Kansas City, School of Pharmacy
Gabrielle Rickett, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Dominic Saladino, Kansas City, School of Business
Mila Schmidt, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brendan Schutter, Kansas City, School of Business
Benjamin Schwan, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Allyson Scribner, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Vishva Shah, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Josephine Simpson, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kori Smith, Kansas City, School of Nursing
Hailey Smith, Kansas City, School of Business
Samantha Sosa, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Henry Staples, Kansas City, School of Business
Alex Stonecipher, Kansas City, School of Business
Natalie Stubbers, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Benjamin Svoboda, Kansas City, School of Engineering
Jordan Tanner, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Linh Thai, Kansas City, School of Pharmacy
Lillian Todd, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ian Todt, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Oscar Tompkins, Kansas City, School of Business
Annie Tripp, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lexi Tweedy, Kansas City, School of Professional Studies
Connor Wilcox, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Shaun Williams, Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alex Woods, Kansas City, School of Engineering
Delaney Flanagan, Kearney, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jacob Jackson, Kearney, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jordan Murphy, Kearney, School of the Arts
Kaylee Slaughter, Kearney, School of Nursing
Peyton Still, Kearney, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caroline Davis, Kirkwood, School of the Arts
Hanna Lord-Howe, Kirkwood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katie Sachs, Kirkwood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Sean Thomas, Kirkwood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Dougherty, Lake St Louis, School of Pharmacy
Riley Mongoven, Lake St Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brian Faintich, Lake St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexander Felkel, Lake St. Louis, School of Engineering
Tian Heinle, Lake St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julia Koffman, Lake St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Danielle Kunz, Lake St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katie Swantner, Lake St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jake Amey, Lake Winnebago, School of Business
Marlo Tatum, Lake Winnebago, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Megan Cockrum, Lathrop, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jace Keagy, Lebanon, School of Engineering
Kelly Arnold, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Amanda Binger, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brooke Binger, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nikki Brown, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cori Brungardt, Lee's Summit, School of Business
Megan Carlson, Lee's Summit, School of Engineering
Giavanna Clementi, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ryan Cunningham, Lee's Summit, School of Business
Katie Dau, Lee's Summit, School of Music
Meghan Dean, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rovy Dela Fuente, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexis Demarea, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anaya Dewey, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kate Duff, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Samuel Durant, Lee's Summit, School of Education & Human Sciences
Katherine Ewing, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gabby Findley, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
E Finnerty, Lee's Summit, School of Education & Human Sciences
Madison Goff, Lee's Summit, School of Business
Cameron Greenwell, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madelyn Griffin, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jackson Grin, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gaby Guevara, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Max Hammond, Lee's Summit, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jourdin Hardin, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julia Hinkle, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anthony Hudson, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Coby Ingram, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Trevor Kardell, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Zeeshan Khalid, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kelly Knowles, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Christopher Langston, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ethan Lewis, Lee's Summit, School of Business
Maddie Mall, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ellynn Mayo, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Maycee Nicholson, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abbey Park, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Neily Randall, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mariam Rice, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Liv Richardson, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brie Severns, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ella Smith, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Spitaleri, Lee's Summit, School of Education & Human Sciences
Marcus Stevenson, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Parker Valencia-Ares, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Paige Walker, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Whitney Woods, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Amber Worden, Lee's Summit, School of Professional Studies
Jeremy Zurbuchen, Lee's Summit, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gracie Bott, Liberal, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Storm Alicie, Liberty, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kameron Bielawski, Liberty, School of Engineering
Caelan Bradfield, Liberty, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ellie Hartwig, Liberty, School of Education & Human Sciences
Hannah Havelka, Liberty, School of Education & Human Sciences
Zahra Khan, Liberty, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Connor Looney, Liberty, School of Engineering
Makenna Macgee, Liberty, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mallory Mcgee, Liberty, School of Pharmacy
Riley Osterberg, Liberty, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grant Owen, Liberty, School of Music
Chloe Rothery, Liberty, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kelsey Theilen, Liberty, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ashley Tindall, Liberty, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Trimble, Liberty, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Raena Childers, Lone Jack, School of Education & Human Sciences
Audrey Lehmann, Manchester, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ava Rinklin, Manchester, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Daniel Tabaka, Manchester, School of Engineering
Taylor Winters, Manchester, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Grace Younger, Manchester, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Fluchel, Marble Hill, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sophie Guthrey, Marshall, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Stephanie Bell, Marshfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Makyia Flowers-Tolliver, Maryland Heights, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
McKenna Liles, Maryville, School of Music
Savannah Robinson, Maysville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lesli Martinez, Milan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nubia Palacios, Milan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Megan Abruzzo, Neosho, School of Education & Human Sciences
Morgan Haskins, Neosho, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gram Richardson, Nixa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Loralei Trebilcock, Nixa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joseph Wetteroth, North Kansas City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Leo Aguilar-Behsman, O'Fallon, School of Architecture & Design
Brooke Bast, O'Fallon, School of Business
Grace Bean, O'Fallon, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madison Brown, O'Fallon, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Amy Carnahan, O'Fallon, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jackson Cecil, O'Fallon, School of Engineering
Adelle Coughran, O'Fallon, School of Engineering
Matthew Donnelly, O'Fallon, School of Engineering
Dakota Hubbell, O'Fallon, School of the Arts
Tyler Irlmeier, O'Fallon, School of Business
Ryann Jones, O'Fallon, School of Education & Human Sciences
Anna Kostecki, O'Fallon, School of Social Welfare
Maggie Krpan, O'Fallon, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Samantha Linville, O'Fallon, School of Pharmacy
Alex Mayse, O'Fallon, School of Nursing
Nick Peterson, O'Fallon, School of Education & Human Sciences
Natalie Rushing, O'Fallon, School of Pharmacy
Manna Simmons, O'Fallon, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Watson, O'Fallon, School of Education & Human Sciences
Abbie Welsh, O'Fallon, School of Engineering
Kennedy Burnell, Odessa, School of Music
Ethan Kline, Osage Beach, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katrina Nahapetyan, Osage Beach, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jaylen Weston, Ozark, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Allison Jennings, Pacific, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joseph Cummings, Parkville, School of Business
Matthew Elmquist, Parkville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Quinn Francis-Cummins, Parkville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Michael Garitz, Parkville, School of Pharmacy
Max Ghasemi, Parkville, School of Business
Mercedes McGonigle, Parkville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Payton Miller, Parkville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madeleine Mueller, Parkville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Paige Riekhof, Parkville, School of Education & Human Sciences
Elena Yule, Parkville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jennifer Plaskett, Peculiar, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Zoe Bedrosian, Platte City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tristan Hardy, Platte City, School of Engineering
Kara Hooser, Platte City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Viola Huerta, Platte City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julia Irminger, Platte City, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Emma Jones, Platte City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ava Jonkman, Platte City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jenna Jurgensmeyer, Platte City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Samuel Klingenberg, Platte City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Bryn Mcgehe, Platte City, School of Education & Human Sciences
Macie Moore, Platte City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Audrey Puntney, Platte City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lillian Puntney, Platte City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hayden Walls, Platte City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Payton Ward, Platte City, School of Business
Maritza Zavala, Platte City, School of Business
Levi Cohen, Pleasant Hill, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Haley Borum, Raymore, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sage Buckley, Raymore, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Enzo Dal Porto, Raymore, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Riley Dunsworth, Raymore, School of Education & Human Sciences
Taylor Hermsmeier, Raymore, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jordan Miller, Raymore, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caynen Ellis, Richmond, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kate Blase, Richmond Heights, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kyle Johnson, Riverside, School of Engineering
Logan Littleton, Smithville, School of Pharmacy
Grace Awbrey, Springfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Keela Bryant, Springfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Breck Carpenter, Springfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Max Depperschmidt, Springfield, School of Engineering
Olivia Frye, Springfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ryan Harrell, Springfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joanna Hsi, Springfield, School of Education & Human Sciences
Erika Lobati, Springfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Allyson Maska, Springfield, School of Nursing
Mia Mcranie, Springfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Spence, Springfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Thomas Stone, Springfield, School of Business
Carissa Whittington, Springfield, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Music
Jennifer Ake, St. Charles, School of Education & Human Sciences
Juan Paolo Alega, St. Charles, School of Engineering
Jessica Beckmann, St. Charles, School of Engineering
Maggie Bonham, St. Charles, School of Engineering
Abby Booker, St. Charles, School of Business
Meaghan Booth, St. Charles, School of Architecture & Design
Abigail Coffman, St. Charles, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Makenna Jansing, St. Charles, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Jones, St. Charles, School of Business
Autumn Looney, St. Charles, School of Business
Courtney Marx, St. Charles, School of Business
Alex Pollard, St. Charles, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Eric Seevers, St. Charles, School of Business
Ted Sheehan, St. Charles, School of Business
Troy Sheehan, St. Charles, School of Business
Emily Sullivan, St. Charles, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Furlong, St. Joseph, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sommer Herner, St. Joseph, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Colten Joseph, St. Joseph, School of Business
Hank Lierz, St. Joseph, School of Business
Kinsey Meyer, St. Joseph, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sam Moore, St. Joseph, School of Business
Danielle Pulido, St. Joseph, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Julian Albright, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Isabelle Antonacci, St. Louis, School of Business
Curtis Arends, St. Louis, School of Business
Angelina Arinze, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lily Becker, St. Louis, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Abby Bellon, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Conner Benbow, St. Louis, School of Business
Hannah Berry, St. Louis, School of Business
Meagan Biesiadecki, St. Louis, School of Nursing
Jackson Bontty, St. Louis, School of Architecture & Design
Jessa Boutte, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Meaghan Boyd, St. Louis, School of Business
Alex Bradshaw, St. Louis, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Amelia Brown, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Meghan Bryan, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jack Bugee, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maggie Burton, St. Louis, School of the Arts
Joseph Buzzotta, St. Louis, School of Engineering
Sam Cohen, St. Louis, School of Architecture & Design
Emma Davis, St. Louis, School of Architecture & Design
Quin Dolan, St. Louis, School of Business
Nathaniel Duncan, St. Louis, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
David Easter, St. Louis, School of Business
Jennifer Egley, St. Louis, School of the Arts
Abby Eichhorn, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katie Eschbacher, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaitlyn Esson, St. Louis, School of Engineering
Katie French, St. Louis, School of Business
Grace Frost, St. Louis, School of Business
Paul Goessling, St. Louis, School of Business
Mackenzie Gregory, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Henri Groves, St. Louis, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Natalie Hanrahan, St. Louis, School of Education & Human Sciences
Joseph Hartung, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaitlin Hawkins, St. Louis, School of Education & Human Sciences
Seppo Hoijarvi, St. Louis, School of Architecture & Design
Olivia Holley, St. Louis, School of Nursing
Miranda Horn, St. Louis, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Mary Huss, St. Louis, School of Nursing
Hadley Jones, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kate Jozwiakowski, St. Louis, School of Business
Naomi Kessler, St. Louis, School of Business
Bryce Kiesling, St. Louis, School of Engineering
Trenton Knehans, St. Louis, School of Engineering
Elizabeth Landry, St. Louis, School of Business
Ryan Lanouette, St. Louis, School of Education & Human Sciences
Mary Lepper, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Levens, St. Louis, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Abby Lowe, St. Louis, School of Business
Charlotte Marshall, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaya Mcardle, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Trevor Mihill, St. Louis, School of Engineering
Schuyler Miller, St. Louis, School of Engineering
Carson Mix, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Noah Mruckovski, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hannah Mueller, St. Louis, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jake Mueller, St. Louis, School of Business
Mary O'brien, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Ellie Overall, St. Louis, School of Education & Human Sciences
Maria Paul, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jenna Percich, St. Louis, School of Engineering
Sophia Perniciaro, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Pickel, St. Louis, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Carly Rich, St. Louis, School of Education & Human Sciences
Lindsay Rich, St. Louis, School of Education & Human Sciences
Madison Riek, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Clara Riggio, St. Louis, School of Education & Human Sciences
Sarah Riggle, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madeleine Ryan, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Isabella Sanchez, St. Louis, School of the Arts
Abby Scanlon, St. Louis, School of Health Professions
Juliette Schulte, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maggie Scoggins, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Scott Scoopmire, St. Louis, School of Engineering
Taylor Shoemaker, St. Louis, School of Business
Jake Sigman, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mary Simon, St. Louis, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Maddie Slade, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lydia Solomon, St. Louis, School of Architecture & Design
Grace Steensma, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mark Stump, St. Louis, School of Business
Jackson Taylor, St. Louis, School of Business
Claire Thomson, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Samantha Tom, St. Louis, School of Engineering
Loren Van Dover, St. Louis, School of Business
Taylor Vosse, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tom Warhover, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Stiles Westerbeck, St. Louis, School of Engineering
Kate Wienke, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Riley Wilhelm, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caleb Wirth, St. Louis, School of Business
Phoebe Wolkowitz, St. Louis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Garrett Wright, St. Louis, School of Business
Zachary Allison, St. Peters, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abigail Benedict, St. Peters, School of Education & Human Sciences
Lily Burnham, St. Peters, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Paige Butterfield, St. Peters, School of Architecture & Design
Alexis Davidson, St. Peters, School of Health Professions
Courtney Guinn, St. Peters, School of Engineering
Emma Owens, St. Peters, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nicholas Simpson, St. Peters, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mary Stenger, St. Peters, School of Social Welfare
Elise Wehrmann, St. Peters, School of Education & Human Sciences
Hanna Wroblewski, St. Peters, School of Business
Kayja Bruno, St. Robert, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Carlina Bogdon, Trimble, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Paityn Kostecki, Troy, School of Education & Human Sciences
Emily Schaefer, Troy, School of Pharmacy
Malikai Vacha, Troy, School of Business
Katie Rice, Villa Ridge, School of the Arts
Reagan Henry, Warrensburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Busken, Warrenton, School of Business
Lydia Juengling, Washington, School of Architecture & Design
Ashton Pilz, Waynesville, School of Education & Human Sciences
Zoe Ortiz, Webb City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Caty Arnold, Webster Groves, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Noel Cory, Webster Groves, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Spencer Daesch, Webster Groves, School of Business
Jane Leritz, Webster Groves, School of Business
Conor Noel, Webster Groves, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Devon Darst, Webster Grvs, School of Engineering
Lillian Hales, Weldon Spring, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brooke Wood, Weldon Spring, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alyssa Biles, Wentzville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kimberly Coulon, Wentzville, School of Architecture & Design
Hayden Grone, Wentzville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jessica Judd, Wentzville, School of Engineering
Devyn Lacroix, Wentzville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rylee O'malley-Werner, Wentzville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lindsey Schmidt, Wentzville, School of Education & Human Sciences
David Tauser, Wentzville, School of Architecture & Design
Claire Kimball, West Plains, School of Engineering
Addie Farley, Weston, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Angel Robinson, Weston, School of Health Professions
Bette Shafer, Weston, School of Business
Elena Banan, Wildwood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maddie Brader, Wildwood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Taylor Bridge, Wildwood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Caroline Claus, Wildwood, School of Business
Sari Cohen, Wildwood, School of Pharmacy
Sadie Detwiler, Wildwood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hayley Fenton, Wildwood, School of Business
Lauren Fenton, Wildwood, School of Business
Luke Hansen, Wildwood, School of Engineering
Ethan Heady, Wildwood, School of Business
Emily Jandro, Wildwood, School of Business
Jacqueline Matthew, Wildwood, School of Nursing
Aiden Murphy, Wildwood, School of Engineering
Olivia Noel, Wildwood, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Andrew Oberreiter, Wildwood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrew Propeck, Wildwood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Regan Reed, Wildwood, School of Music
Meghan Risley, Wildwood, School of Business
Shae Schiff-Clark, Wildwood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Emma Upbin, Wildwood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Mark Zickrick, Wildwood, School of Engineering
Heidi Zimmerman, Wildwood, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jonelle Gamble, Willard, School of Engineering

Back to top

Montana
Christopher Macintyre, Billings, School of Business
Matthew Ragain, Billings, School of Education & Human Sciences
Myltin Bighorn, Poplar, School of Education & Human Sciences

Back to top

Nebraska
Adeline Beals, Alexandria, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna Pick, Ashland, School of Business
Madison Meade, Auburn, School of the Arts
Jayden Herzberg, Aurora, School of Business
Lukas Pohlmann, Aurora, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Jane Smith, Aurora, School of Education & Human Sciences
Cullen Krishna, Bellevue, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Cole Rausch, Bellevue, School of Music
Giulianna Lonie, Bennington, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Samantha Seitz, Bennington, School of Education & Human Sciences
Madison Hilgenkamp, Blair, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ella Barnes, Elkhorn, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Claire Baumert, Elkhorn, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ellee Betz, Elkhorn, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lily Brown, Elkhorn, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dane Christensen, Elkhorn, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jon Fink, Elkhorn, School of Business
Elizabeth Flynn, Elkhorn, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Zoe Goble, Elkhorn, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mackenzie Greckel, Elkhorn, School of the Arts
Graham Heisey, Elkhorn, School of Business
Madison Hill, Elkhorn, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lily Hulsey, Elkhorn, School of Education & Human Sciences
Emma Kahnk, Elkhorn, School of Pharmacy
Katlyn Nelson, Elkhorn, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jack Ostrowski, Elkhorn, School of Business
Lauren Paben, Elkhorn, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brook Ringsdorf, Elkhorn, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mason Shaw, Elkhorn, School of Business
Avery Smith, Elkhorn, School of Education & Human Sciences
Payton Therkelsen, Elkhorn, School of Business
Lauren Gifford, Fremont, School of Business
Tori Stoldorf, Grafton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Abigail King, Grand Island, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Delaney Christensen, Gretna, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cami Crowell, Gretna, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Aubrianna Gerdes, Gretna, School of Music
William Holke, Gretna, School of Music
Emma Hopkins, Gretna, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jack Zaner, Gretna, School of Business
Victoria Thomas, Hastings, School of Business
Katherine Graham, Kearney, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Betsey Lewis, Kearney, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Unverzagt, La Vista, School of Education & Human Sciences
Aubrey Lape-Brinkman, Lavista, School of Education & Human Sciences
Madalynn Abele, Lincoln, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Kate Altman, Lincoln, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Connor Anderson, Lincoln, School of Engineering
Mackenzie Boeve, Lincoln, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Celeste Brennan, Lincoln, School of Nursing
Alex Davis, Lincoln, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Allison Fitzsimmons, Lincoln, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mekenna Frederick, Lincoln, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Allie Haggar, Lincoln, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Stella Hofer, Lincoln, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hayden Jackson, Lincoln, School of Nursing
Reya Johnson, Lincoln, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrew Korta, Lincoln, School of Education & Human Sciences
Isaac Larsen, Lincoln, School of Engineering
Rachel Odabasi, Lincoln, School of Engineering
Kaci Shaw, Lincoln, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katie Stonehocker, Lincoln, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaitlyn Witt, Lincoln, School of Engineering
Kassidy Michaelis, McCook, School of Music
Alexander Lamoureux, Murray, School of Architecture & Design
Ben Gebhardt, Norfolk, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Matthew Weich, Norfolk, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kaci Zarek, Norfolk, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Baileigh Pack, North Platte, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Piersen Adamson, Omaha, School of Engineering
Patricia Angle, Omaha, School of Business
Katherine Beckman, Omaha, School of Education & Human Sciences
Megan Blodgett, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna Blumenthal, Omaha, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Maeve Botos, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Connor Bowden, Omaha, School of Business
Josephine Brennan, Omaha, School of Business
Megan Bryant, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nicole Cann, Omaha, School of Education & Human Sciences
Kaitlyn Coffey, Omaha, School of Business
Siera Costello, Omaha, School of Business
Maya Day, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Dunlap, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brianna Durand, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Erixon, Omaha, School of Business
Mya Erixon, Omaha, School of Education & Human Sciences
Chloe Ferrara, Omaha, School of Business
Ashley Fitts, Omaha, School of Education & Human Sciences
Kristan Foley, Omaha, School of Engineering
Jordan Foss, Omaha, School of Business
Abby Geise, Omaha, School of Health Professions
Spencer Gordman, Omaha, School of Business
Emmy Grant, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrew Guinan, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madison Hendrickson, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Molly Hermann, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madeline Hertzler, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Holloway, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emerson Hughes, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Alexa Jankuski, Omaha, School of Business
Molly Johanning, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mikenna Kerkman, Omaha, School of Business
Lexi Ketcham, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Greg Kipp, Omaha, School of Engineering
Emily Kirk, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tanner Kramolisch, Omaha, School of Engineering
Rachel Kricsfeld, Omaha, School of the Arts
Abigail Kurtz, Omaha, School of Business
Jason Lafleur, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Parker Lefebvre, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Faith Lodes, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sydni Magill, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madi Mandachi, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Keagan Mann, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cate Manning, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Meredith Matz, Omaha, School of Business
Samantha Matz, Omaha, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Sydney Mcdermott, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Amanda Meinholdt, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Zachary Merkley, Omaha, School of Engineering
Grace Morris Wallrapp, Omaha, School of Business
Jess Mumm, Omaha, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Lauren Newstrom, Omaha, School of Music
Elisabeth Nielsen, Omaha, School of Business
Samantha Noel, Omaha, School of Health Professions
Marissa Orlando, Omaha, School of Education & Human Sciences
Caleb Passo, Omaha, School of Business
Eleni Patsalis, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Athena Patsalis, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Casey Queen, Omaha, School of Engineering
Matthew Raymond, Omaha, School of Business
Jessie Riggs, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cliff Roepke, Omaha, School of Architecture & Design
Noah Rookstool, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elisabeth Sadler, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Safar, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kate Sallee, Omaha, School of Social Welfare
Emily Shaw, Omaha, School of Engineering
Kayleigh Stevens, Omaha, School of Business
Henry Storbeck, Omaha, School of Business
Sydney Studnicka, Omaha, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Cecilia Stuke, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrew Swerczek, Omaha, School of Education & Human Sciences
Claire Thiele, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sophia Vazzano, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elizabeth Walters, Omaha, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Jeremy Wegiel, Omaha, School of Engineering
Mia Weisbach, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Zoe Weland, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Wharton-Hunt, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Avenlea White, Omaha, School of Business
Mekenna Whitney, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexa Wildy, Omaha, School of Engineering
Bailey Wilson, Omaha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nathan Witkowski, Omaha, School of Business
Kyler Choquette, Papillion, School of Business
Delaney Doyle, Papillion, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Taylor Henderson, Papillion, School of Health Professions
Te'a Jackson, Papillion, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Collin Keating, Papillion, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tyler Koory, Papillion, School of Architecture & Design
Annalee Larsen, Papillion, School of the Arts
Camden Williams, Phillips, School of Music
Brody Gable, Roca, School of Music
Anna Hughes, Seward, School of Business
Mckenzie Norris, Springfield, School of Business
Mckenna Reilly, St. Paul, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kate Hirschfeld, Waco, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Boston Pentico, Wahoo, School of Engineering
Anna Vedral, Wahoo, School of Business
Ana Dorador, Waterloo, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Connor Legband, Waterloo, School of Business
Erin McGuire, Wisner, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Nevada
Ryan Maas, Henderson, School of Business
Destiny Combs, Las Vegas, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Oliver Gonzalez, Las Vegas, School of Engineering
Alexander Turner, Las Vegas, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tom Lichty, Reno, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

New Hampshire
Cailin Williams, Durham, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kate Murphy, Portsmouth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

New Jersey
Emma DiNunzio, Berkeley Heights, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Suzy Kramer, Cherry Hill, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Collin Budnick, Flemington, School of Education & Human Sciences
Griffin Lee, Franklin Lakes, School of Business
Anjianie Perez, Hackensack, School of Music
David Betts, Joint Base Mdl, School of Business
Becker Elbanna, Marlton, School of Education & Human Sciences
Mary Brezik, Mountainside, School of Business
Brooke Di Bernardo, Mullica Hill, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ana Zeb, Neptune, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Josephine Lira, Ridgewood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Daniela Saljanin, Woodcliff Lake, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Houldsworth, Wyckoff, School of Music

Back to top

New Mexico
Selena Brandt, Albuquerque, School of Music
Bryna Kelley, Albuquerque, School of Business
Bryna Kelley, Albuquerque, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Josiah Kelley, Albuquerque, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kathryn King, Albuquerque, School of Engineering
Amanda Salas, Albuquerque, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Danny Urquhart, Albuquerque, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Bennett Morgan, Dona Ana, School of Music

Back to top

New York
Jennifer Albert, Buffalo, School of Health Professions
Shannon Jayasinghe, Buffalo, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
William Kleemann, East Islip, School of Music
Iqra Chaudhry, Floral Park, School of Pharmacy
Carlo Bolognino, Greenlawn, School of Education & Human Sciences
Anthony Frabasile, Hartsdale, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Price, Massapequa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Marc Mendel, New York, School of Business
Larissa Thome, New York, School of Education & Human Sciences and School of Business
Katelynn Miller, Watertown, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

North Carolina
Devin Dick, Apex, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ella Strayer, Chapel Hill, School of Pharmacy
Matt Barnes, Charlotte, School of Business
Grace Schilling, Fort Bragg, School of Education & Human Sciences
Aidan Flannery, Holly Springs, School of Business
Bennett Kinder, Lincolnton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Betsie Miller, Lumberton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Bradley Hallock, Pinehurst, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anthony Freddoso, Raleigh, School of Business
Autumn Reynolds, Winston Salem, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

North Dakota
Monarch Fockler, Bismarck, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Braden Gilbertson, Bismarck, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ana Chorro, Dickinson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kendal Bloom, Fargo, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lawson Babb, Hazen, School of Pharmacy

Back to top

Ohio
Madeline Mihacevich, Brunswick, School of Education & Human Sciences
PJ Anderson, Cleveland, School of the Arts
Charlotte Cupp, Cleveland, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hannah Roth, Cleveland, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jaden Quilty, Mason, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexxys Roe, Salesville, School of Business
Allison Feldman, Solon, School of Education & Human Sciences

Back to top

Oklahoma
Erin Downey, Bartlesville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Vivian Orta, Bartlesville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katherine Steward, Bartlesville, School of Education & Human Sciences
Quinten Willcox, Bartlesville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Max Williams, Bartlesville, School of Engineering
Jake Adams, Bethany, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jace Bachman, Bixby, School of Business
Tanner Doyle, Bixby, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Toni Hopkins, Bixby, School of the Arts
Connor Loney, Bixby, School of Business
Aiden Patel, Bixby, School of Engineering
Madison Rice, Bixby, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elizabeth G. Smith, Bixby, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Sophia Espinosa, Broken Arrow, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rowdy Farris, Broken Arrow, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Allie Johnson, Broken Arrow, School of Business
Seneca Kupfer, Broken Arrow, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Reis Vernon, Broken Arrow, School of Business
Caro Wheeler, Broken Arrow, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lindsey Red Elk, Cache, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Joey Myers, Claremore, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cynthia Volinic, Claremore, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Regan Krueger, Collinsville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nik Schrag, Collinsville, School of the Arts
Grace Anthony, Edmond, School of Social Welfare
Gabby Bowen, Edmond, School of Business
Katie Callahan, Edmond, School of Business
Brooke Ford, Edmond, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Reagan Ingram, Edmond, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Heidi Mattson, Edmond, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jessica Oloba, Edmond, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Carter Pierce, Edmond, School of Business
Samantha Power, Edmond, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Claire Savage, Edmond, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Leah Wambeke, Edmond, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Bryce Wilson, Edmond, School of Business
Trinity Towle, Fairview, School of Music
Gracie Wheeler, Guthrie, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Chloe Gough, Jenks, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madi Griesemer, Jenks, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Benjamin Abell, Norman, School of Engineering
Elias Briggs, Norman, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Erica Edwardson, Norman, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Holden Emig, Norman, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Käte-Marie Legler, Norman, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Pacey Mills, Norman, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Taylor Cheek, Oklahoma City, School of the Arts
Anna Coniglio, Oklahoma City, School of Business
Mariah Guerrero, Oklahoma City, School of Business
Danielle Helt, Oklahoma City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katherine Jacobs, Oklahoma City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
George Myers, Oklahoma City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elizabeth Wright, Oklahoma City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Malia Bridges, Owasso, School of Nursing
Abbey Doyle, Owasso, School of Education & Human Sciences
Kyle Morgan, Owasso, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Holly Kersgieter, Sand Springs, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Erik Overgaard, Sapulpa, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Greydon Jackson, Sperry, School of Business
Dewi Blose, Stillwater, School of Business
Logan Adair, Tulsa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Abby Arp, Tulsa, School of Business
Haley Baber, Tulsa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brodie Brown, Tulsa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sabina Busch, Tulsa, School of Engineering
Charlotte Carrico, Tulsa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Hallie Cole, Tulsa, School of the Arts
Kate Dreyer, Tulsa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarah Ferrell, Tulsa, School of Business
Marissa Gaffen, Tulsa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ethan Gault, Tulsa, School of Engineering
Emma Hamer, Tulsa, School of Architecture & Design
Lilly Harvey, Tulsa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jaxson King, Tulsa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Claiborne Lawrence, Tulsa, School of Business
Amelia Lowe, Tulsa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sabina Martindale, Tulsa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Andrew Mcferrin, Tulsa, School of Engineering
Sydnie McMahan, Tulsa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Benjamin Moeller, Tulsa, School of Engineering
Megan Moeller, Tulsa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gus Nickel, Tulsa, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Joseph Nickel, Tulsa, School of Business
Amanda Outlaw, Tulsa, School of Business
Aidan Raine, Tulsa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cassidy Rogers, Tulsa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ally Ryan, Tulsa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business and School of Education & Human Sciences
Caroline Snapp, Tulsa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Luke Subera, Tulsa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Paige Twiehaus, Tulsa, School of Engineering
Meredith Warta, Tulsa, School of Business
Grant Warthan, Tulsa, School of Business
Allison Wenger, Tulsa, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Paige Williams, Tulsa, School of Education & Human Sciences
Quentin Skinner, Vinita, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Oregon
Jasmine White, Beaverton, School of Music
Kendall Exferd, La Grande, School of Business
Jeffrey Manning, Sherwood, School of Business
Olivia Van Winkle, Sherwood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Music

Back to top

Pennsylvania
Samuel Weintraub, Berwyn, School of Business
Ava Godiska, Coopersburg, School of Business
Jared Green, Coudersport, School of Education & Human Sciences
Connor Bautz, Morrisville, School of Education & Human Sciences
Maura Corder, Pittsburgh, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Claire Hoffman, Pittsburgh, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Steven Leasure Jr., Rochester, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Keonna Glenn, Sewickley, School of Business
Blake Bobrowski, West Chester, School of Education & Human Sciences
Reyce Curnane, West Chester, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Puerto Rico
Willow Garcia, San Juan, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

South Carolina
Megan Bell, Mount Pleasant, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

South Dakota
Sydney Gibson, Brookings, School of Business
Matt Gillogly, Dell Rapids, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kennedy Peper, Flandreau, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brandon Wiebe, Hitchcock, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Allison Lewin, Humboldt, School of Business
Emily Kandolin, Rapid City, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Walker Haber, Sioux Falls, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Lovrien, Sioux Falls, School of Business
Breazia Richardson, Sioux Falls, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Morgan Siemers, Sioux Falls, School of Architecture & Design
Nash Stenberg, Sioux Falls, School of Business
Olivia Warne, Sioux Falls, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sarra Gutknecht, Summerset, School of Pharmacy

Back to top

Tennessee
Ammar Farra, Brentwood, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jaiden McCranie, Cordova, School of Business
Nicholas Weishaar, Franklin, School of Business
Hannah Siegler, Memphis, School of Business
Seville Croker, Nashville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Eleanor DeNunzio, Nashville, School of Business
Jennifer Hudson, Smyrna, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sam Church, White House, School of Architecture & Design

Back to top

Texas
Reagan Ashworth, Allen, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Education & Human Sciences
Riley Glover, Allen, School of Education & Human Sciences
Allie Knudsen, Allen, School of Business
Kate Osborn, Allen, School of Business
Bailey Trent, Allen, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mitchell Wohead, Allen, School of Business
Sarah Proffer, Amarillo, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Aubrey Arnold, Austin, School of Business
Ruby Bledsoe, Austin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Megan Gordon, Austin, School of Music
Carter Harrod, Austin, School of Engineering and School of Music
Kevin Latreille, Austin, School of Education & Human Sciences
Maya Levee, Austin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sophie Lewis, Austin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Bryce Limbacher, Austin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lydia Manley, Austin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Francesca Reyna, Austin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lauren Louise Stallings, Austin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna Wehring, Austin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cameron Wilson, Austin, School of Music
Paulo Zambarano, Austin, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Music
May Dupont, Bay City, School of Engineering
Brandon Cornwall, Bedford, School of the Arts
Aaron Karchmer, Bellaire, School of Business
Daisy Walters, Bellaire, School of Business
Quinton Weld, Blue Springs, School of Business
Faith Almirudis, Boerne, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Avery Brooks, Buckholts, School of Education & Human Sciences
Blake Hatcher, Buda, School of Education & Human Sciences
Estefany Lopez, Canadian, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Izzi D'abrosca, Carrollton, School of Education & Human Sciences
Nyah Hay, Carrollton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brynn Hare, Cedar Park, School of Engineering
Sophia Tenrreiro, Cedar Park, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cole Salisbury, Celeste, School of Architecture & Design
Skylar Spears, Celina, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jared Wewers, Colleyville, School of Business
Chandler Wewers, Colleyville, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Hope McNeese, Collinsville, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ella Dugan, Conroe, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Fanset, Conroe, School of Business
Ellis Fangmann, Cypress, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Shelby Gayre, D Hanis, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hunter Anderson, Dallas, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Sydney Arnett, Dallas, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Benjamin Cook, Dallas, School of Business
Elizabeth Duncan, Dallas, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Owen Fifer, Dallas, School of Education & Human Sciences
Molly Fimian, Dallas, School of Business
Jacque Garza, Dallas, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jenna Hansen, Dallas, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kyle Henry, Dallas, School of Pharmacy
Marissa Hrnicek, Dallas, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Miles Hubbard, Dallas, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Michael Jankovich, Dallas, School of Business
Addy Kemp, Dallas, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gabriella Krasovitsky, Dallas, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nikolas Krasovitsky, Dallas, School of Business
Gabi Luterman, Dallas, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Luke Markey, Dallas, School of Business
Brendan Meeker, Dallas, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Kristin Musso, Dallas, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Drake Parrish, Dallas, School of Business
Mia Perez, Dallas, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rachel Pitcock, Dallas, School of Business
Anna Ramage, Dallas, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Adam Redd, Dallas, School of Business
Keeton Shapiro, Dallas, School of the Arts
Phillip Stabenow, Dallas, School of Business
Madison Visinsky, Dallas, School of Education & Human Sciences
Casey Watson, Dallas, School of the Arts
Keller Welton, Dallas, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ariel Wyatt, Dallas, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jalen Wilson, Denton, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Grace Wiltgen, Denton, School of Education & Human Sciences
Aniya Thomas, Duncanville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jackson Pine, El Paso, School of Business
Zoe Howard, Ennis, School of Education & Human Sciences
Lilly Sale, Euless, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rachel Langs, Fairview, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Annika Aurora, Flower Mound, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brooke Dalbey, Flower Mound, School of Business
Erin Kelley, Flower Mound, School of Business
Cailan Niswonger, Flower Mound, School of the Arts
Maiya Schroeder, Flower Mound, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Audriana Suter, Flower Mound, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Madeline Berry, Fort Worth, School of Business
Tatum Briestensky, Fort Worth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jude Butler, Fort Worth, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alyssa Jones, Fort Worth, School of Business
Jenna Bracaglia, Frisco, School of Architecture & Design
Allyson Cohen, Frisco, School of Education & Human Sciences
Abhinay Dumpa, Frisco, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rebecca Goldstein, Frisco, School of Education & Human Sciences
Taylor Hodes, Frisco, School of Engineering
Hollan Phillips, Frisco, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Allison Robins, Frisco, School of Business
Kenzie Showers, Frisco, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Meredith Talbott, Frisco, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Cameron Anderson, Garland, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily Flachs, Georgetown, School of Architecture & Design
Tabor Allen, Grand Prairie, School of Business
Carly Cook, Grand Prairie, School of Business
Kathryn Cross, Grapevine, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jaedon Jaggers, Helotes, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brenna Walker, Highland Village, School of Business
Savannah Bowden, Houston, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Robert Eggert, Houston, School of Business
Matt Fritsch, Houston, School of Business
Katherine Leverenz, Houston, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Abbey Lord, Houston, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Caroline Sharp, Houston, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Zachary St. Denis, Houston, School of Business
Eva Flores, Hurst, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Roland Strange, Katy, School of Business
Erin Borchers, Keller, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Olivia Dreier, Keller, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maddie Hoff, Keller, School of Business
Marley Kendall, Keller, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Markiewicz, Kemah, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Natalie Seib, Killeen, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Allie Burch, Lantana, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Zola Watsky, Lewisville, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Brock Hines, Lindale, School of Engineering
Alexis Boyles, Lubbock, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Tatum Morris, Lubbock, School of Engineering
Conner Kelley, McKinney, School of Business
Valerie Landis, McKinney, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Haili Moore, McKinney, School of Business
Lyza Szewczyk, McKinney, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emma Tuel, Mckinney, School of Architecture & Design
Britton Murry, Midland, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Amy Brown, Pearland, School of Engineering
Tatyana Clayton, Plano, School of Business
Cole Clement, Plano, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sean Hosey, Plano, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ryan Speckman, Plano, School of Business
Matthew Stevens, Plano, School of Business
Rachel Wilson, Plano, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Brenna Murfin, Portland, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ana Arredondo, Prosper, School of Business
Emily Baldwin, Prosper, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Mya Peterson, Prosper, School of Business and School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Ronniesue Starnes, Prosper, School of Education & Human Sciences
Jocelyn Brown, Richardson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Alexandra Naab, Richardson, School of Business
Cheyenne Kirkwood, Saginaw, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily Brenman, San Antonio, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Nick Cosnowski, San Antonio, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kenneth Dowd, San Antonio, School of Business
Madison Feldhahn, San Antonio, School of Education & Human Sciences
Sadie Greenberg, San Antonio, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Zion Guevara, San Antonio, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Laura Gutierrez, San Antonio, School of Social Welfare
Maitlin Harford, San Antonio, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kristen Howell, San Antonio, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Loretta Medina, San Antonio, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hadley Patterson, San Antonio, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Matthew Stout, San Antonio, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Erin Robertson, Sherman, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Rynia Alam, Southlake, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sara McDonough, Southlake, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Natalie Thoennes, Southlake, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Dakoda Ash, Spicewood, School of Architecture & Design
Angel Trujillo, Temple, School of Health Professions
Benjamin Macdonald, Trophy Club, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Marc Center, Weatherford, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Hermann Chaffin, Wylie, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Utah
Sui Mawi, Bountiful, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Bryn Montierth, Kaysville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of the Arts
Liam Obray, North Ogden, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Emily Giri, Sandy, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Elliott Howe, West Bountiful, School of Business

Virginia
Paige Fowler, Annandale, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Yasmine Adrian, Arlington, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Gavin Roman, Arlington, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Jack Winslow, Arlington, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Riley Schulte, Burke, School of Business
Peyton Grant, Chantilly, School of Business
Ben Auer, Fairfax, School of Engineering
Davison Smith, Fredericksburg, School of Music
Holden Smith, Great Falls, School of Business
Lauren Saunders, Suffolk, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Bolu Adubi, Vienna, School of Engineering
Lindsey Mullins, Vienna, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Amber Cayci, Williamsburg, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katie Judd, Woodbridge, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Washington
Will Amsberry, Bellevue, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Pharmacy
Finneas Nesbitt-Daly, Blaine, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Lucia Costello, Freeland, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Saudia Heard, Lakewood, School of Business
Patrick Husband, Otis Orchards, School of Engineering
Cassandra Ross, Redmond, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Taylor Zimmerman, Redmond, School of Education & Human Sciences
Elise Toney, Seattle, School of Music
Leo Traisman, Seattle, School of Business
Nadira Eltayeb, Tacoma, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

West Virginia
Jane Michelbach, Morgantown, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences

Back to top

Wisconsin
Ryan Poulsen, Appleton, School of Business
Trey Klink, Arlington, School of Business
Gavin Goldstein, Burlington, School of Business
Brigid Gwidt, Cedarburg, School of Business
Carson Antonson, Cottage Grove, School of Business
Ciarra Hardtke, De Pere, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sage Voyles, De Pere, School of Health Professions
Tucker Dillon, Eau Claire, School of Business
Lucy Gibbons, Eau Claire, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maggie Nestor, Eau Claire, School of Business
Sarah Moore, Fond Du Lac, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Garrett Mccomb, Franklin, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ava Pugh, Franklin, School of Business
Rachel Stone, Goodman, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Kristen Gilmore, Greendale, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Anna Hawley, Greendale, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Katherine Hoeth, Holmen, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ella Blomker, Hudson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Riley Maddigan, Hudson, School of Business
Grace Kubala, Janesville, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Maya Moreno, Kenosha, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Patrick DeMoe, Lodi, School of Health Professions
Michael Go, Madison, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Sophia Mager, Madison, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Benji Matthew, Madison, School of Education & Human Sciences
Reegan Virnoche, Madison, School of Social Welfare
Eve DeToro, Mequon, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Sean Duffey, Mequon, School of Business
Lillian Higgins, Mequon, School of Pharmacy
Hannah Speich, Mequon, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ariel Cohn, Milwaukee, School of Education & Human Sciences
Ellie Dallet, Milwaukee, School of Nursing
Emme Henley, Milwaukee, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences and School of Business
Abigail Lim, Milwaukee, School of Business
Daniel Moser, Milwaukee, School of Social Welfare
Tony Czajka, Oak Creek, School of Engineering
Daniel Naik, Onalaska, School of Business
Alexis Fredericks, Prescott, School of Engineering
Abigail Simonson, River Falls, School of Music
Aria Woolsey, River Falls, School of Journalism & Mass Communications
Kevin Rauch, Sheboygan Falls, School of Architecture & Design
Nikki Phelps, Verona, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Stephen Dusseau, Waukesha, School of Business
Matthew Steinberg, Wausau, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Mila Hicks, Whitefish Bay, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ethan Meulemans, Wrightstown, School of Engineering

Back to top

Wyoming
Chloe Stines, Jackson, College of Liberal Arts & Sciences
Ainsley Marshall, Laramie, School of Engineering.



Alligators in northern Canada? An ancient Arctic ecosystem was also home to primate-like animals, @KU _EEB @kunhm re… https://t.co/kOxjItNXV4


One of 34 U.S. public institutions in the prestigious Association of American Universities
44 nationally ranked graduate programs.
—U.S. News & World Report
Top 50 nationwide for size of library collection.
—ALA
5th nationwide for service to veterans —"Best for Vets: Colleges," Military Times
KU Today