Summer-Fall 2021, Spring 2022 KU graduates from Kansas

The Kansas students below are among the more than 6,600 Jayhawks who graduated from the University of Kansas in summer-fall 2021 and spring 2022. Their names are provided below sorted by county, then city. Not all Kansas counties are represented this term, and not all graduates elect to have their names published by KU News Service. Read more from the official university press release.

Also see: KU out-of-state summer-fall 2021, spring 2022 graduates  |  KU international summer-fall 2021, spring 2022 graduates.

Allen   Anderson  Atchison  Barton   Bourbon  Brown  Butler  Cherokee  Clark  Clay  Cloud  Coffey  Comanche  Cowley Crawford  Dickinson  Doniphan  Douglas Edwards  Ellis  Ellsworth  Finney  Ford   Franklin  Geary  Gove  Grant  Harper  Harvey  Haskell  Jackson  Jefferson  Jewell  Johnson  Kearny  Kingman  Labette Leavenworth  Lincoln  Linn  Logan  Lyon  McPherson Marion Marshall  Meade  Miami  Mitchell  Montgomery  Morris  Nemaha  Ness  Neosho  Norton  Osage  Osborne Ottawa  Pawnee  Phillips  Pottawatomie  Pratt  Reno Republic  Rice  Riley  Rooks  Rush  Russell  Saline  Scott  Sedgwick  Seward  Shawnee Sherman  Smith  Stevens  Sumner  Thomas  Wabaunsee  Wallace  Washington  Wichita  Wilson  Woodson  Wyandotte

Allen 

  • Noah Edward Johnson, Humboldt, Bachelor of Arts in American Sign Language & Deaf Studies and Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Hesston Garrett Murrow, Humboldt, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Hunter Gage Murrow, Humboldt, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Rylan Rogene Wilhite, Humboldt, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Jillian L Wilson, Humboldt, Bachelor of Arts in Theatre
  • Katherine Dawn Bauer, Iola, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Brittany Michelle Frishman, Iola, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Chloe Faith Gardner, Iola, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Victoria Michelle Smith, Iola, Bachelor of Arts in Linguistics
  • Jordan Marshall Strickler, Iola, Doctor of Medicine
  • Clara M Boyd, Moran, Bachelor of Music in Voice

 
Anderson 

  • Adison Rose Hylton, Centerville, Bachelor of General Studies in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Alexis Marie Feuerborn, Garnett, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Dance
  • Nathaniel James Gainer, Garnett, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Paige Elizabeth Rupp, Garnett, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Gabrielle Renae Spring, Garnett, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Averi Nichole Wilson, Garnett, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Amanda Elizabeth Howard, Greeley, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Brady Allen Rockers, Greeley, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance

 
Atchison 

  • Megan E Funk, Atchison, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Dai Coye Dai Shawn Haley, Atchison, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Isaac Benjamin Henderson, Atchison, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Anne C Hrenchir, Atchison, Bachelor of Arts in East Asian Languages & Cultures
  • Joseph Warren, Atchison, Master of Public Administration
  • Brennan Michael Wheatley, Atchison, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Emma K Bassette, Cummings, Doctor of Medicine
  • Maddison Aleaha Felton, Effingham, Bachelor of General Studies in English
  • Gabrielle Hannah Marie George, Effingham, Master of Social Work
  • Kristin Marie George, Effingham, Master of Social Work
  • Matie Meeks, Effingham, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Patrick Joseph Sullivan, Muscotah, Master of Science in Civil Engineering

 
Barton 

  • Roxanne Nicole Stiles, Claflin, Certificate in Surgery
  • Emma Brooke Williams, Claflin, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics
  • Kestrel Barnes, Great Bend, Bachelor of Science in Clinical Laboratory Science
  • Hannah Grace Hildebrand, Great Bend, Doctor of Medicine
  • Taylor Dawn Hommertzheim, Great Bend, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Justin D Kuhlman, Great Bend, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Macy Grace Moyers, Great Bend, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Nicholas Edwin Moyers, Great Bend, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Micca Marie Schneider, Great Bend, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Alyssia L Strickland, Great Bend, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Ashley Carolyn Smith, Hoisington, Master of Business Administration

 
Bourbon 

  • Lane Faith Bohlken, Fort Scott, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Skyelar Jo Brown, Fort Scott, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Zachary D Denton, Fort Scott, Doctor of Medicine
  • Mary Leona Fischer, Fort Scott, Doctor of Medicine
  • Hudson D Horn, Fort Scott, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Karley Maddison Stark, Fort Scott, Master of Science in Nursing

 
Brown 

  • Daniel Lee Eccles Jr, Hiawatha, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies and Bachelor of General Studies in the History of Art
  • Kelli Marie Hobbs, Hiawatha, Master of Business Administration
  • Jack A Nolte, Hiawatha, Doctor of Medicine
  • Tannim Scott Potter, Hiawatha, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics
  • Echo Dawn Keo, Horton, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Camryn Elizabeth Lowe, Horton, Bachelor of General Studies in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Tucker E Taff, Horton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

 
Butler 

  • Mitchell Ross Adams, Andover, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Miranda Taylor Anaya, Andover, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Kalie Michelle Belt, Andover, Juris Doctor
  • Caylie Nicole Bontz, Andover, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Sydney Bouddhara, Andover, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Peyton F Burnham, Andover, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Emma Cathleen Cailteux, Andover, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Nicholas J Channel, Andover, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • John William Crowley, Andover, Certificate in Anesthesiology
  • Cole Allen Epley, Andover, Bachelor of Music Education
  • Olivia T Foster, Andover, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Clarence Thomas Gartman IV, Andover, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics
  • Conner Evan Gartner, Andover, Master of Business Administration
  • Levi Grove, Andover, Master of Business Administration
  • Hanna Frances Hawley, Andover, Master of Social Work
  • Elizabeth Sorah Kim, Andover, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Britta Nicole Kindel, Andover, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Cole Kitterman, Andover, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies and Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Megan E Kohman, Andover, Doctor of Medicine
  • Lohitha Kolli, Andover, Certificate in Diagnostic Radiology
  • Heidi Koschwanez, Andover, Doctor of Medicine
  • Matthew Lyman, Andover, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Tori M McGinnis, Andover, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Tabitha Mutiwa Muutu, Andover, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • McKenzie Ann Needham, Andover, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre Design
  • Camron W Perry, Andover, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Justin M Phommachanh, Andover, Master of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Corinna E Powell, Andover, Bachelor of Science in Physics
  • Jared Michael Regehr, Andover, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Tom Roger Tasker, Andover, Master of Business Administration
  • Carson Paige Trowbridge, Andover, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Colton M Trowbridge, Andover, Bachelor of Arts in Film & Media Studies
  • Paul T Turner, Andover, Bachelor of Arts in Environmental Studies
  • Miriam Grace Young, Andover, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Dalton Jacob Blubaugh, Augusta, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Jackie Rose Brandenburg, Augusta, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Easton R Brown, Augusta, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Taylor Kay Click, Augusta, Bachelor of Arts in History
  • Elizabeth M Davis, Augusta, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Avin Michael George, Augusta, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • John L George, Augusta, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Caitlin Therese Henry, Augusta, Doctor of Medicine
  • Gunnar T Jensen, Augusta, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology and Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Coby R Johnson, Augusta, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Anna Marie Ortiz Spencer, Augusta, Master of Science in Digital Content Strategy
  • Jaiden M Robert, Augusta, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Keegan Sweeney, Augusta, Bachelor of General Studies in the History of Art
  • Brittney Breanna Wendler, Augusta, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Cade Thomas Zerr, Augusta, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Emilia Grace Potts, Douglass, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Allison Jean Zalusky, Douglass, Master of Science in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Jodi Lee Brown, El Dorado, Master of Social Work
  • Erin Rachelle Carlson, El Dorado, Master of Science in Journalism
  • Jessica Leigh DeBellis, El Dorado, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Trey Anthony Duran, El Dorado, Juris Doctor
  • Clay A Hogoboom, El Dorado, Bachelor of General Studies in Environmental Studies
  • Sarah Kathleen McCarthy, El Dorado, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Christian L McCoy, El Dorado, Bachelor of Science in Chemistry
  • Hedwick Chili Pierce-Armstrong, El Dorado, Juris Doctor
  • Hallie R Yeubanks, El Dorado, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Nathan Forrest Rhodes, El Dorado, Master of Accounting
  • Emma Jean Young, Leon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Chanceler Beckham, Rose Hill, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Cavanaugh Max Newman, Rose Hill, Bachelor of Music in Music Composition and Bachelor of Music in Music Theory

Cherokee 

  • Cassidy P Bingham, Baxter Springs, Master of Science in Education & Social Policy
  • Jacob Burks, Baxter Springs, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Ethan A Crockett, Baxter Springs, Juris Doctor
  • Brenda Adams, Galena, Master of Social Work
  • Gage Michael Davies, Galena, Doctor of Medicine

 
Clark 

  • Taylor Sarver, Ashland, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology

 
Clay 

  • Olivia Ranae Young, Clay Center, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Holden Jacob Heigele, Longford, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Kareem T Hamadah, Morganville, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology and Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology

 
Cloud 

  • Derek Reese, Clyde, Master of Health Services Administration
  • Cameron Jo Collins, Concordia, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Peyton E Reynolds, Concordia, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Cole John Larsen, Jamestown, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance

 
Coffey 

  • Caleb Ronald Christian Haselhuhn, Burlington, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Brogan Nordstedt, Burlington, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Haley Nicole Crupper, Lebo, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Bailee A Norton, Lebo, Doctor of Medicine
  • Michael Jay Bruner, Neosho Falls, Bachelor of Science in Economics
  • Taylen Kathryn Baumgardner, New Strawn, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Hannah Marise Gentry, Waverly, Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology and Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Nina E Graham, Waverly, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education

 
Comanche 

  • Abby Leigh Gales, Coldwater, Doctor of Physical Therapy

 
Cowley 

  • Anthony Ralebh Cruz, Arkansas City, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Rosa Maria Mendez, Arkansas City, Doctor of Medicine
  • John Dylon Rohr, Arkansas City, Master of Fine Arts in Theatre Design
  • Emilee A Wells, Arkansas City, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • QiTao Weng, Arkansas City, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Annie M Kaufman, Burden, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Emily Katherine Adelman, Winfield, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Sarah Michelle Hammer, Winfield, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • James Beau Harris, Winfield, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Randi Nicole Hutto, Winfield, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Lauren Marie Kennedy, Winfield, Doctor of Medicine
  • Emma M Knoles, Winfield, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Garrett Brandon Martin, Winfield, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Samuel A Ross, Winfield, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Katherine Rose Salas, Winfield, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Ali Viravong, Winfield, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Ashley Nicole Winblad, Winfield, Doctor of Nursing Practice

 
Crawford 

  • Austin C Bogina, Arma, Doctor of Philosophy in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Louis Patrick Brunetti, Frontenac, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • McKenzie Nicole Widner, Frontenac, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Kendall Jared Belcher, Girard, Master of Architecture
  • Aaron J Angeles, Pittsburg, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Debra Lee Anthony, Pittsburg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Karla D Arana, Pittsburg, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Kylie Ann Baima, Pittsburg, Master of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Jessica Lynn Cobb, Pittsburg, Master of Health Services Admininstration and Master of Science in Nursing
  • Kristen Yvette Colyer, Pittsburg, Certificate in Obstetrics & Gynecology
  • Kisha Erin Cranston, Pittsburg, Master of Science in Education
  • Christian Emmett Dowling, Pittsburg, Master of Social Work
  • Amanda Elizabeth Irene Graham, Pittsburg, Master of Social Work
  • Jared A Mazurek, Pittsburg, Doctor of Medicine
  • Andrea McCloskey, Pittsburg, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Grace Catherine Palmer, Pittsburg, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Quinton Charles Parsons, Pittsburg, Master of Science in Homeland Security
  • Katherine Anne Phalen, Pittsburg, Doctor of Medicine
  • Caleb J Poenitske, Pittsburg, Master of Accounting
  • Evan M Powell, Pittsburg, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • James Parker Richey, Pittsburg, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Hunter Scott Schneider, Pittsburg, Bachelor of Arts in Chemistry and Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Madeleine J Taylor, Pittsburg, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Chloe Ann VanBecelaere, Pittsburg, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Camille N Wallace, Pittsburg, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Ariel Alissa Everett, West Mineral, Specialist in Education in School Psychology

 
Dickinson 

  • Aaron Jordan Barrett, Abilene, Master of Arts in Mathematics
  • Elise Marie Jones, Abilene, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology and Bachelor of Arts in Women, Gender & Sexuality Studies
  • Tucker D Robinson, Abilene, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Alize Lakeisha Tyler, Abilene, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Riley Katherine Davis, Chapman, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Madeline Elise Elliott, Chapman, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Atlas Oberon Ruiz, Herington, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information

 
Doniphan 

  • Kaitlyn M Davidson, Troy, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology and Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Isaac Thomas Morris, Troy, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Ashley Janae Stock, Troy, Doctor of Pharmacy and Master of Business Administration

 
Douglas 

  • Alexander Michael Alsup, Baldwin City, Master of Science in Biostatistics
  • Chalene Amber Base, Baldwin City, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • William Lloyd Duncan, Baldwin City, Doctor of Philosophy in Economics
  • Dakota Helm, Baldwin City, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Robert A Hernandez, Baldwin City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Olivia Rory LaFountain, Baldwin City, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Marren Marie Leon-Barajas, Baldwin City, Doctor of Philosophy in Behavioral Psychology
  • McKinley Marie Markley, Baldwin City, Bachelor of Music Education
  • William Augustus Nitcher, Baldwin City, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Jonathan Patrick Robbins, Baldwin City, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • William Joseph Sharp, Baldwin City, Master of Urban Planning
  • Rebekkah Rachael Aarnes, Eudora, Master of Social Work
  • Antonio Angulo, Eudora, Master of Accounting
  • Hayden Dietz Brown, Eudora, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Kele Aileen Carter, Eudora, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • C'awna C Ford-Johnson, Eudora, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education
  • Ryan Thomas Funk, Eudora, Master of Social Work
  • Mallory T Gilbert, Eudora, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Kayla R Hernandez, Eudora, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Jillian Elaine Merene Hopson, Eudora, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education
  • Emily Renee Hull, Eudora, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Max A Johnson, Eudora, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Olivia Elga Jones, Eudora, Bachelor of Science in Geology
  • Griffin T Katzenmeier, Eudora, Master of Architecture
  • Erin Suzanne Klotz, Eudora, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Daniel Martinelli, Eudora, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Baron C Miller, Eudora, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Dawn R. Priest, Eudora, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • David A Robinson, Eudora, Bachelor of General Studies in English
  • Fabian Rosales, Eudora, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Emma L Schmidt, Eudora, Bachelor of Arts in East Asian Languages & Cultures and Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Tyler D. Stone, Eudora, Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Joseph Lawrence Thompson, Eudora, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education
  • Christian Gerald Vidan, Eudora, Bachelor of Arts in History
  • Jordan Donovan Vitt, Eudora, Master of Accounting
  • Jordan Thomas Vonderbrink, Eudora, Master of Architecture
  • Mary P Young, Eudora, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Romesha Monique Abimbola, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Petroleum Engineering
  • Maaz Adnan, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Health Information Management
  • Abdulwahab Alalyani Sr, Lawrence, Master of Arts in Architecture
  • Awadh Marzouq Alanazi, Lawrence, Doctor of Juridical Science
  • Razan Alazemi, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Petroleum Engineering
  • Tristan J Alfie, Lawrence, Doctor of Medicine
  • Ayman Alghamdi, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Respiratory Care
  • Mujri Faihan M Alhajri, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Ishahe Mohammed M Alshanqiti, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Educational Leadership & Policy
  • Husam AlShatti, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Petroleum Engineering
  • Haneen Altamimi, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Ridah Amanullah, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Ashley B Ammann, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Yulin An, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Film & Media Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Theatre
  • Cameron Anderson, Lawrence, Master of Science in Education
  • Cammye Anderson, Lawrence, Specialist in Education in School Psychology
  • Tyler Andrew, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Emily R Arsenault, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
  • Silvia Asandei, Lawrence, Master of Arts in Spanish
  • Kyaw Zaw Aung, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Physics
  • Joshua L Axlund, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Ty C Balduf, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry
  • Jason Rae Baltazar, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in English
  • Jacob Barker, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Candace Delaney Barnes, Lawrence, Master of Urban Planning
  • Anton M Barybin, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Chemistry
  • Ryan James Bellinger, Lawrence, Doctor of Medicine
  • Tristan James Matthew Bermudez, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Clinical Laboratory Science
  • Madeline Grace Birdashaw, Lawrence, Master of Social Work
  • Janada Andrew Elizabeth Birdling, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Gretchen Lynn Birong, Lawrence, Master of Science in Education
  • Yelena Anastasia Birt, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Kevin Bischoping, Lawrence, Master of Business Administration
  • Kasey Jo Bossard, Lawrence, Master of Social Work
  • Alexis Boyd, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Kakra K Boye-Doe, Lawrence, Doctor of Medicine
  • Ava A Brack, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Trey Brillhart, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies
  • Ashlee L Brown, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Christopher M Brown, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Robert James Brown, Lawrence, Master of Arts in Philosophy
  • John Buchan, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Madeline Marie Burling, Lawrence, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Micah I Burman, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Brent Alan Burns, Lawrence, Master of Science in Education in School Administration
  • Claire Elise Campbell, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Casey Michelle Carlile, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Astronomy
  • Amanda Carlson, Lawrence, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Reese Jordan Carmona, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Quinlan Elisabeth Carttar, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Stephanie Elizabeth Carvalho, Lawrence, Master of Music Education in Music Therapy
  • Dionne J Ch·vez, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Jaymin Alan Cheatham, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Andrea Daphne Chen, Lawrence, Master of Accounting
  • Chai Ling Cheng, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Sarah Chenoweth, Lawrence, Master of Public Administration
  • Brennan M Clark, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Garrett Paul Cleek, Lawrence, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Amanda Leigh Coatney, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Alyssa Patryce Cole, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in History
  • Chelsea Grindstaff Comadoll, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry
  • Elizabeth R. Combest, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Elisha Robert Conlin-Sellami, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Tyler Lee Conn, Lawrence, Specialist in Education School Psychology
  • Brendan Connor, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • James Willoughby Cook, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Cole Andrew Cooper, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Grace L Cooper, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology
  • Ava Elizabeth Cormaney, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Evan Andrew Cornell, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Trini Crocker, Lawrence, Master of Music
  • Kristen J Cypret, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Christian James Daniel, Lawrence, Master of Science in Electrical Engineering
  • Noelle Jeanne Daniel, Lawrence, Juris Doctor
  • Carly Jo Davis, Lawrence, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Thomas Davoren, Lawrence, Doctor of Musical Arts
  • Allison E Day, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education
  • Matthew Francis Deakyne, Lawrence, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Chamalee Lakshika Gamage Demalgiriya Gamage, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry
  • Meagan Briana Dermody, Lawrence, Master of Fine Arts in Creative Writing
  • Matthew John DeVries, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in English and Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies
  • Adriane Dick, Lawrence, Master of Accounting
  • Jay Ronald Dineen, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Yihao Dong, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Megan A Donner, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • De'Ja Douglas, Lawrence, Master of Architecture
  • Destiny A Downing, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Caleb Lance-Mikial Downs, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Visual Art and Bachelor of Arts in French, Francophone & Italian Studies
  • Abbigayle L Drake, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Victoria Anne Drapal, Lawrence, Master of Science in Bioengineering
  • Xiaoyi Duan, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Grace Eason, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Merav Edmondson, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Brett Taylor Ehrman, Lawrence, Master of Arts in Mathematics
  • Meghara M. Eichhorn-Hicks, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in English
  • Kenneth Okechukwu Ekpetere, Lawrence, Master of Science in Geography
  • Fares Elattar, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Waleed M Elballa, Lawrence, Master of Science in Pharmaceutical Chemistry
  • Emily Joyce Elder, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Studies
  • Ricardo Elizalde, Lawrence, Master of Business Administration
  • Andrei Darien Elliott, Lawrence, Master of Science in Computer Science
  • Jessina Mariah Emmert, Lawrence, Master of Arts in Women, Gender & Sexuality Studies
  • Abby Lynn English, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Kenton R Felmlee, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Ruichen Feng, Lawrence, Master of Urban Planning
  • Heather Virginia Lan Fielding Gebhardt, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Child Language
  • Genee Figuieras, Lawrence, Master of Business Administration and Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Malyiah Finch, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Alexandra Fitzmorris-Sorn, Lawrence, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Gayflor Flomo, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Millinda Rumble Fowles, Lawrence, Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
  • Troy Daniel Fox, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Counseling Psychology
  • Mackenzie N Freeman, Lawrence, Master of Accounting
  • Gareth Fuller, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Philosophy
  • Alicia Rose Gangone, Lawrence, Master of Arts in Indigenous Studies
  • Elise M Gard, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Environmental Studies
  • Samuel L Gary, Lawrence, Master of Science in Medicinal Chemistry
  • Parker J Gay, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Alison E Gehrke, Lawrence, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Emaad Seyed Gerami, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Jacob M. Gillespie, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Theatre
  • Haley T Glover, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Benjamin George Gotto, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Linguistics
  • David A Gower, Lawrence, Master of Arts in Film & Media Studies
  • Elizabeth A Grinage, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in English and Bachelor of Arts in Women, Gender & Sexuality Studies
  • Maya Griswold, Lawrence, Master of Music
  • Gabriela Michelle Guerrero, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Education in Foreign Language
  • Pan Guo, Lawrence, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Brianna Lynn Hafenstine, Lawrence, Doctor of Medicine
  • Devin Andrew Hager, Lawrence, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Daryl Scott Halsey, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Rebecca Lynn Hampton, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Classical Antiquity and Bachelor of Arts in History of Art
  • Isabel Mari Hardy, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • JasperJune K. Hawkins, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Jennifer June Hayes, Lawrence, Master of Science in Education in School Administration
  • Olivia Raine Henderson, Lawrence, Master of Science in Pharmaceutical Chemistry
  • Shelley Ann Hepler, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Communication Studies
  • Matthew Jon Hermes, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Sarah Katherine Hickey, Lawrence, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Robert Pat Hicks Jr, Lawrence, Master of Arts in Indigenous Studies
  • Jared T Hicks, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Audrina M Hidalgo, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Anneliese N Hierl, Lawrence, Doctor of Medicine
  • Michael A. Hill, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in History
  • Alexandra Paige Hilliard, Lawrence, Master of Social Work
  • Robert Benton Hobgood Jr, Lawrence, Doctor of Musical Arts
  • Caleb E Hogan, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Kathleen M. Holehan, Lawrence, Behavioral Doctor of Philosophy in Psychology
  • Kacie Rhea Holland, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies and Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Jeffery Hollaway, Lawrence, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Nicole A House, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Studies
  • Quincy L Howell, Lawrence, Certificate in Cardiovascular Sonography
  • Allie D Howland, Lawrence, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Haolin Huang, Lawrence, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Allison Martin Ice, Lawrence, Master of Fine Arts
  • David J Ingham, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Zainab Irshaid, Lawrence, Master of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Auston William Jacobsen, Lawrence, Master of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Nathan Shayan Jalali, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in American Sign Language & Deaf Studies and Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Fayola Ashley Jean-Paul, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Mijin Jeong, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Social Work
  • Rachel Louise Jess, Lawrence, Behavioral Doctor of Philosophy in Psychology
  • Steven D Johnson Jr, Lawrence, Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
  • Clinton Wayne Johnson, Lawrence, Doctor of Musical Arts
  • Kimberly Lynn Johnson, Lawrence, Master of Social Work
  • Peter Sherman Johnson, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Sarah Johnson, Lawrence, Master of Arts in Psychology
  • Shaun Joseph Johnson, Lawrence, Master of Arts in Geography
  • Tyler A Johnson, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Christopher Kamerer, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Owen M Kapfer, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology and Bachelor of General Studies in Sociology
  • Bedile Kara, Lawrence, Master of Science in Business Analytics
  • Erica Catherine Keffeler, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Microbiology
  • Jack David Kelsey, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science
  • Willow Kessler, Lawrence, Master of Arts in Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
  • Kyle Alan Ketterling, Lawrence, Master of Science in Engineering Management
  • Asif Ali Khan, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Lilian Khan, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Environmental Studies
  • Kennedy Paige Kirkpatrick, Lawrence, Doctor of Medicine
  • Samuel R. Klaassen, Lawrence, Juris Doctor and Master of Business Administration
  • Noah Gregory Koppes, Lawrence, Master of Architecture
  • David Glen Krejci, Lawrence, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Deana Lynn Krueger, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Speech-Language-Pathology
  • Bianca Babcock Labrador, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in History of Art
  • Margaret Rose Lazarovits, Lawrence, Master of Science in Physics
  • Youngmin Lee, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Brittany Leek, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Matthew J Leibold, Lawrence, Professional Science Master's
  • Rosemary Lesmana, Lawrence, Master of Accounting
  • Carrie Lewis-Merritt, Lawrence, Master of Science in Atmospheric Science
  • Sumin Lim, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Education in Special Education
  • Benjamin G. Lindsey, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Economics
  • Caitlin Rose Linscheid, Lawrence, Certificate in Obstetrics & Gynecology
  • Yuchen Liu, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Journalism & Mass Communications
  • Elissa Lockman Turner, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Education in Special Education
  • Natalie May Joan Longhurst, Lawrence, Master of Public Administration
  • Carolyn Lower, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Dan Luo, Lawrence, Master of Music
  • Cindy Yang Ly, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Microbiology
  • Brendan Merrick Lynch, Lawrence, Master of Science in Digital Content Strategy
  • Grace L Lynch, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Theresa L MacKinder, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Rachel Elise Violet Manweiler, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Ecology, Evolution & Organismal Biology
  • Meranda Martinez, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science an Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Keegan M Matheis, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Fiona McAllister, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Virginia M McBride, Lawrence, Master of Science in Education
  • Karen L McCain, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Corey Lee McCulloch, Lawrence, Master of Arts in Linguistics
  • Katelyn Nicole McIntyre, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Tyler McTavish, Lawrence, Master of Music
  • Aidyn Marie Medina-Lopez, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Pharmacology & Toxicology
  • Juan D Mendoza, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Noah B Mercer, Lawrence, Master of Architecture
  • John Charles Milburn, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Benjamin LaBarge Miles, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Johnathan Brian Miller Jr, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Jason M Miller, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Psychology
  • Nicholas L Miller, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Parker C Montgomery, Lawrence, Juris Doctor
  • Julian Marcos Moreno, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Cambre Caroline Morrow, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in American Studies and Bachelor of General Studies in Sociology
  • Carson Jakob Morrow, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • James Ross Morton, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Catherine G Movich, Lawrence, Master of Arts in Classics
  • Elizabeth June Mullins, Lawrence, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Nathan Shane Munsch, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Juna Natalie Murao, Lawrence, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Michael C Murteza, Lawrence, Master of Accounting
  • Gowri Manohari Nagarajan, Lawrence, Master of Science in Education
  • Brittany Glenn Nanney, Lawrence, Master of Public Administration
  • Blake A Nations, Lawrence, Bachelor of Music Education
  • Kaitlyn Anne Neufeld, Lawrence, Doctor of Musical Arts
  • Robert J Newman, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
  • Mburu Nganga, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Van Hong Nguyen, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Economics
  • Jon Scott Niccum, Lawrence, Master of Science in Journalism
  • Kalena M Nichol, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Jennifer Lorraine Nielsen, Lawrence, Master of Arts in Philosophy
  • Jamison Niewoehner, Lawrence, Master of Business Administration
  • Zaccur Yenyi Nkrumah, Lawrence, Master of Science in Bioengineering
  • Kassidi Dawn Norris, Lawrence, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Jacob Anthony Ockman, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Evan L Olson, Lawrence, Master of Arts in Mathematics
  • Dalma Daniela Olvera Torices, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Interior Architecture
  • Laura Katherine Oyler, Lawrence, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Grace Madelynn Patchen, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Colin Edward Pate, Lawrence, Master of Arts in Geography
  • Joseph Isaiah Pearce, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Environmental Studies
  • Christopher P Pendry, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies and Bachelor of General Studies in Theatre
  • Tiana Jin Mei Penny, Lawrence, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Jorge Peralta Tec, Lawrence, Master of Accounting
  • Emma A Perez, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Jessica Jeannin Pfannenstiel, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Shayna R Phillips, Lawrence, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre Design
  • Aleena J Plotnikov, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Slavic Languages & Literatures
  • Ana Cristina Potoret, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in German Studies
  • Emma Grace Pravecek, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Education in Community Health
  • Justin Paul Preddie, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Psychology
  • Katherine Taylor Price, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in History
  • Savannah Marie Price, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Olivia Kathleen Provance, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Cancer Biology
  • Austin M Quick, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • John I Racy, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Adam James Rain, Lawrence, Master of Social Work
  • Sarah Michaela Ramirez, Lawrence, Master of Science in Journalism
  • Robert James Ramos, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
  • Elizabeth Rankey, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Chaudhry Hassan Rasool, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Sandhya Ravikumar, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics
  • Stephen Kerry Rector, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Classical Antiquity and Bachelor of Arts in Classical Languages
  • Paul V. Renyer, Lawrence, Juris Doctor and Master of Business Administration
  • Taylor Rigby, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Psychology
  • Stacey Lyn Rinnert, Lawrence, Master of Science in Project Management
  • Valentina Rivera-Rodriguez, Lawrence, Master of Arts in Latin American & Caribbean Studies
  • Allen Alonso Rodriguez Ugalde, Lawrence, Master of Science in Medicinal Chemistry
  • Adam Michael Roecker, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Piper Elizabeth Rogers, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Allison V Rood, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Linguistics
  • Katherine M Rorick, Lawrence, Doctor of Audiology
  • Jeremy T Ross, Lawrence, Master of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Mackenzie Marie Ruder, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Dylan J Rule, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Teagan P Ryan, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Jackson Simonis Sabol, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Physics
  • Fatemeh Sadraee, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Anthropology
  • Usman Sajid, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science
  • Nicola E Santangelo, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • James P Scales, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Economics
  • Dominique Nicole Scanlan, Lawrence, Master of Science in Journalism
  • Gregory Paul Sceviour, Lawrence, Master of Business Administration
  • James Terrence Schmidt Jr, Lawrence, Juris Doctor
  • Ethan E. Schneider, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Ashley Nicole Scott, Lawrence, Master of Public Administration
  • Anelise E Sedlock, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Kaya M Shafer, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Women, Gender & Sexuality Studies
  • Megah A Shah, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Kameron Sharp, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Dawn Patterson Shew, Lawrence, Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
  • Bradley Shields, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Dahnika K. Short, Lawrence, Juris Doctor
  • Samuel Dorland Shorts, Lawrence, Master of Business Administration
  • Bishwash Shrestha, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Mechanical Engineering
  • Philip Sierra, Lawrence, Master of Business Administration
  • Travis Wade Slankard, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Caroline Carr Slavin, Lawrence, Master of Science in Journalism
  • Sarah Danielle Smith, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Sociology
  • Spencer Ronald Smith, Lawrence, Master of Business Administration
  • Taylor Michael Smith, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science and Bachelor of General Studies in Sociology
  • Delaney Marie Snyder, Lawrence, Master of Civil Engineering
  • Clayton Southard, Lawrence, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Ella Spillman, Lawrence, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Patrick John Carl Spurgeon, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Geology
  • Caleb Matthew Stephens, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Theatre
  • Monica Montserrat Stoskopf, Lawrence, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Kaytlin Marlee Strande, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Wantong Sui, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Courtney Brooke Summers, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Luke S Sunderland, Lawrence, Juris Doctor
  • Brandy Leeann Sutton, Lawrence, Master of Science in Project Management
  • Elena Marie Swan, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Anthony Swanson, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in History
  • David Tah, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Philosophy
  • Kaitlin Elizabeth Tapondjou, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
  • Sophia Renae Taylor, Lawrence, Master of Public Health
  • Kyle Teller, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosopy in English
  • Christopher Jack Theisen, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • John Connor Thellman, Lawrence, Doctor of Medicine
  • Penny Elaine Thieme, Lawrence, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Visual Art
  • Katherine Kelly McClinton Thomas, Lawrence, Master of Music
  • Chloe K Thornton, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Computing
  • Maria Tickerhoof, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Pharmacology & Toxicology
  • Perry Tong, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Samantha Lyn Torres, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science and Bachelor of General Studies in Sociology
  • Kade Joseph Traffas, Lawrence, Bachelor of General Studies in Linguistics
  • Justin Truong, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
  • Kacee Truong, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Kira Ann Marie Tryon, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Amilee A Turner, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Political Science
  • Kathryn Elaine Vaggalis, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in American Studies
  • Priya Vanchy Kadavasal, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Behavioral Psychology
  • John Veirs, Lawrence, Master of Architecture
  • Jamie Wallen, Lawrence, Master of Public Administration
  • Kendall Walter, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Shuaiqi Wang, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Sarah Ann Ward, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience
  • Aochen Wei, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics
  • Haoyi Wei, Lawrence, Doctor of Philosophy in Economics
  • Jackson H Wells, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education
  • Eric Wheatman, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business
  • Amanda E White, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Kahler Grace Wiebe, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Steven Matthew Wilcox, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Brittany M. Williams, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Bailey M Wilson, Lawrence, Master of Social Work
  • Bennett S Wilson, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Lacey A Windholz, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Megan L Wisbey, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Emmanuel Jun Qian Woo, Lawrence, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Cameron Blake Wood, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Siying Wu, Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Public Administration
  • Bojiang Xu, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Ye Xu, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Yiqing Xu, Lawrence, Certificate in Radiation Oncology
  • Jonathan A. Yelton, Lawrence, Juris Doctor
  • Grace Young, Lawrence, Master of Arts in Mathematics
  • Victor Zelocualtecatl, Lawrence, Master of Science in Business Analytics
  • Ruijie Zhang, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics
  • Wantong Zhang, Lawrence, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Visual Art
  • Zitong Zhang, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Adam J Ziegler, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Margaret Ann Ziegler, Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Ecology, Evolution & Organismal Biology
  • Noah C Huston, Lecompton, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Garrett Michael Jones, Lecompton, Master of Music Education
  • Joshua R Schmidt, Lecompton, Doctor of Pharmacy

 
Edwards 

  • Autumn Desiree Weir, Lewis, Certificate in Family Practice

 
Ellis 

  • Tyler Walters, Ellis, Bachelor of Science in Petroleum Engineering
  • Tristan Martin Callis, Hays, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Reece P. Farwell, Hays, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies and Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Alex Feyerherm, Hays, Master of Arts in Economics
  • Zachary M Gaughan, Hays, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Lacey May Gregory, Hays, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Max William Haverfield, Hays, Master of Business Administration
  • Kalee Anne Kirmer-Voss, Hays, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Tanner B Moore, Hays, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Dawson Teare Rooney, Hays, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Gracie Olivia Schmidt, Hays, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Katelyn Ann Schumacher, Hays, Doctor of Medicine
  • Taylor N Teel, Hays, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Dance
  • Michelle Oseria Van Doren, Hays, Master of Social Work

 
Ellsworth 

  • Devin Fitzgerald, Ellsworth, Doctor of Pharmacy and Master of Science in Health Informatics
  • Macie Starr Rohr, Ellsworth, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Trey Austin Dennis Fink, Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Matthew Louis George Vopat, Wilson, Certificate in Orthopedic Surgery

 
Finney 

  • Bernard Gregory Altamirano, Garden City, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Daniel Chacon, Garden City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Viridiana Madrid Dummermuth, Garden City, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Nnadozie Remy Ekweariri Jr, Garden City, Doctor of Medicine
  • Taniah Renea Fairbank, Garden City, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Avery Patricia Johnson, Garden City, Master of Social Work
  • Luz Esmeralda Labra, Garden City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Hannah Jane Lindo, Garden City, Master of Fine Arts
  • Tristan Robert Lindo, Garden City, Master of Fine Arts
  • Sergio Cristian Lozano, Garden City, Doctor of Clinical Laboratory Science
  • Laura Jazmin Malagon-Palacios, Garden City, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science and Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Marc Patrick Malone, Garden City, Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership & Policy
  • Norelia Marina Ordonez-Castillo, Garden City, Doctor of Medicine
  • Mckensi L Peitz, Garden City, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Michael Adam Pilosof, Garden City, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science

 
Ford 

  • Gayla Dawn Ukpokodu, Bucklin, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Malerie Laine Fisher, Dodge City, Master of Science in Dietetics & Nutrition
  • Tiffany Renee Hines, Dodge City, Master of Social Work
  • Janet Lazalde, Dodge City, Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology and Bachelor of Arts in French, Francophone & Italian Studies
  • Paola Lopez, Dodge City, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Courtney Lane McDaniel, Dodge City, Doctor of Philosophy in Communication Studies
  • Jessica Jean Ralston, Dodge City, Master of Science in Education in School Administration
  • Fatima Rodriguez-Garcia, Dodge City, Master of Social Work
  • Leah Coleen Stein, Dodge City, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

 
Franklin 

  • Chad Allen Cessna, Ottawa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Caylin Leigh Coursey, Ottawa, Master of Social Work
  • Crystal Hoffman, Ottawa, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • CherrieAnn Lindsey, Ottawa, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Grace Marie McCalla, Ottawa, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Isaac Charles McCullough, Ottawa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Keegan Alexander McGinness, Ottawa, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Rajvee Patel, Ottawa, Master of Accounting
  • Kyle Scott Powelson, Ottawa, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Blaine T Ray, Ottawa, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Victorina Joy G Santos, Ottawa, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Luke Snider, Ottawa, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Hannah Inez Turner, ottawa, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Lacey Annette Waterman, Ottawa, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Jenna Elaina Wilson, Ottawa, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Alex Kirkman Reed, Pomona, Juris Doctor
  • Hayleigh A Stoneking, Pomona, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education
  • Charles DeVillier, Wellsville, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Amanda Lee Haagensen, Wellsville, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Carter Michael Mann, Wellsville, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Katie Renea Newhouse, Wellsville, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Emma C Perkins, Wellsville, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Alexa Nicole McCurdy, Williamsburg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

 
Geary 

  • Sergio Daniel Macias, Fort Riley, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Heather Jean Jackson, Fort Riley, Master of Science in Counseling Psychology
  • Elizabeth Dene Arneson, Junction City, Bachelor of Science in Education in Community Health
  • Sidney Payge Budinas, Junction City, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Mara G Carrigan, Junction City, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Laramie Hope Diestelkamp, Junction City, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Leah J Ervin, Junction City, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Kathryn Jeurissen, Junction City, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Gabriella C Khoury, Junction City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Anne S Kim, Junction City, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Carrington Porter, Junction City, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education
  • Reagan Michelle Wood, Milford, Master of Health Services Administration

 
Gove 

  • Hannah Elizabeth Gillespie, Grainfield, Doctor of Medicine
  • Edward Gerald Machen, Quinter, Doctor of Medicine

 
Grant 

  • Emily Dawn Curl, Ulysses, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication and Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience
  • James Navnitlal Gandhi, Ulysses, Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Oriana Olivia Perez, Ulysses, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Raylynn N Wartman, Ulysses, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

 
Harper 

  • Seth A Orr, Attica, Bachelor of General Studies in History
  • Derek Alan Douglas, Harper, Doctor of Pharmacy and Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies

 
Harvey 

  • Luke Alan Wells, Burrton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Colby Michael Hiebert, Halstead, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Kaytlynn A Millspaugh, Halstead, Bachelor of Science in Education in Unified Early Childhood
  • Tyler Leroy Bachman, Hesston, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Grace Cassidi Garcia, Hesston, Doctor of Medicine
  • Kailene Mae Hamilton, Hesston, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Brendan Y Heaton, Hesston, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Rachel Alissa Highsmith, Hesston, Juris Doctor
  • Jacob Robert Penner, Hesston, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education and Bachelor of General Studies in History
  • Andrew John Schmidt, Hesston, Doctor of Medicine
  • Sarah M Teeter, Hesston, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Kaylee S Anderson, Newton, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Aaron Michael Carrillo, Newton, Master of Health Services Administration
  • Lauren Elizabeth Clifford, Newton, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Edgar Uriel DomÌnguez España, Newton, Master of Accounting
  • Kate Allison Jolliff, Newton, Master of Social Work
  • Brett W Knepper, Newton, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Aaron Nathaniel Koop, Newton, Doctor of Philosophy in Geography
  • Khalil Taunton Kumar, Newton, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology and Bachelor of Arts in Religious Studies
  • Aspen Renae Olson, Newton, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Lara M Scott, Newton, Master of Social Work
  • Kayla Leanne Troop, Newton, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Diana Nichole Unruh, Newton, Bachelor of Music in Music Composition
  • Aneka Marie Voth, Newton, Bachelor of Art Education
  • Casey Glann, North Newton, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
  • David Gong, North Newton, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Ryan Dean Hirsh, North Newton, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Benito Rey Olais, North Newton, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Jenna Marie Ratzlaff, North Newton, Master of Social Work
  • Amy Janelle Zastrow, North Newton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Kaylee Taylor Love, Sedgwick, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Paige Elizabeth Nichols, Sedgwick, Doctor of Medicine
  • Ashley L Liefer, Walton, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology

 
Haskell 

  • Nicole Racheal Tarpein, Sublette, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering

 
Jackson 

  • Regan Elizabeth Baum, Holton, Bachelor of General Studies in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Joshua F Bjelland, Holton, Doctor of Pharmacy and Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Emma L Gilliland, Holton, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Blake Matthew Harris, Holton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Maleah A Price, Holton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Kaytlyn Gooderl, Hoyt, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Courtney Nichole Johnson, Hoyt, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Amber Oliveira, Mayetta, Master of Science in Project Management
  • Brady Walker Snook, Mayetta, Bachelor of Science in Petroleum Engineering
  • Macey Taren Hundley, Netawaka, Master of Business Administration
  • Zev Allen, Soldier, Doctor of Medicine

 
Jefferson 

  • Alexis N Hickman, Grantville, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Ceara Funk, McLouth, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Jenna Marie Johnston, McLouth, Bachelor of Arts in Microbiology
  • Zachary Cole Lindemann, McLouth, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Benjamin Posch, McLouth, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Jessica James Resare, McLouth, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Jaden Coryn Christian, Meriden, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Aaron C Noll, Nortonville, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Brendan Miles Stevens, Nortonville, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Melynda Mae Swoyer, Oskaloosa, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Hayley Danielle Hypse, Ozawkie, Master of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Adam Joseph Losson, Ozawkie, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Jacob D Smith, Ozawkie, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Grant Blodgett, Perry, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
  • Madison Elliott, Perry, Bachelor of Health Sciences
  • Laura Ann Phillips, Perry, Master of Arts in Classics
  • Justin M Myers, Valley Falls, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Natalie S Pickerell, Valley Falls, Master of Business Administration

 
Jewell 

  • Chase Brannon Slate, Jewell, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Bergen Quinn Mauerhan, Mankato, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Mezvah Akbar Amani Nobi, Mankato, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry

Johnson

  • Jared S Baruth, De Soto, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Alysha L Bell, De Soto, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Spencer P Burkard, De Soto, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Micaela Carrillo Marquez, De Soto, Bachelor of Arts in English and Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Mackenzie Kay Dalrymple, De Soto, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Yoselin Flores Hughes, De Soto, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies and Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Philip Sargent Kaul, De Soto, Master of Music Education
  • John LeWayne Kraus, De Soto, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Julie Anne Hopkins Leseberg, De Soto, Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry
  • Grace S Lindsey, De Soto, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education
  • Kathryn McNaughton, De Soto, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Fernanda A Morales Carrillo, De Soto, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Nathan Wesley Patterson, De Soto, Master of Architecture
  • Danielle N Price, De Soto, Certificate in Psychiatry
  • Stephanie Chappell Pryor, De Soto, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Moriah Lee Putman, De Soto, Master of Social Work
  • Matthias Charles Saiki, De Soto, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Noah K Wilson, De Soto, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Hunter Kenneth Cole, Edgerton, Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
  • Daisy A Pinedo, Edgerton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Kimberly A. Rosnick, Edgerton, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Henry J Savasten, Edgerton, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
  • Peter Gardner Brady, Fairway, Master of Business Administration
  • Olivia Madeline Howgill, Fairway, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Alexandra Sinclair Huffman, Fairway, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Ian Austin Lee, Fairway, Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Audrey Mae McDonald, Fairway, Bachelor of Science in Education in Unified Early Childhood
  • Lauryn Potts, Fairway, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Timothy Ganteaume Scherman, Fairway, Bachelor of Arts in Mathematics
  • Timothy Jeavons Wendt, Fairway, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Michael Wiggins, Fairway, Bachelor of Science in Business
  • William A Wiggins, Fairway, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • David J Adamson, Gardner, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Mykah Elise Andregg, Gardner, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Hailey Ann Apperson, Gardner, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Griffin Anthony Bastian, Gardner, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Christopher C Billings, Gardner, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies
  • Kalkidan Shiferaw Chanyalew, Gardner, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Andrea De La O, Gardner, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Arnelle Vicky Djoumaze, Gardner, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Monica Anne Doffing, Gardner, Juris Doctor
  • Ariana Lee Englehart, Gardner, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Elena Esperanza Erives, Gardner, Master of Social Work
  • April Feller, Gardner, Master of Accounting
  • Hannah Flores, Gardner, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Maytong Mya Haengkham, Gardner, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Lindsey Skylar Hohn, Gardner, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience
  • Alex A Hosford, Gardner, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Todd Charles Jensen Jr, Gardner, Master of Science in Project Management
  • Derek Taylor Jensen, Gardner, Certificate in Urological Surgery
  • Blake Ann Kleinsorge, Gardner, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Caitlin S Lackey, Gardner, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology and Bachelor of General Studies in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Matthew A Law, Gardner, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Jordan Mae Lemus, Gardner, Master of Social Work
  • Taryn Marie Lichty, Gardner, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Stephanie Marie Morales Macedo, Gardner, Bachelor of Arts in Film & Media Studies and Bachelor of Science in Journalism
  • Joseph R. O'Connor, Gardner, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Lyla Depaula Phillips, Gardner, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Antatia Beth Post, Gardner, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Bailey R Prigel, Gardner, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education
  • Alyssa Dawn Putman, Gardner, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Cameron Clinton Schultz, Gardner, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Jocelyn Segura, Gardner, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Brook Delrae Shaffer, Gardner, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Allison L. G. Southerland, Gardner, Master of Social Work
  • Autumn Stanley, Gardner, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing and Bachelor of Arts in East Asian Languages & Cultures
  • Hannah Leah Stoughton, Gardner, Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Silas Coy Sutterby, Gardner, Bachelor of General Studies in Law & Society and Bachelor of General Studies in Public Administration
  • Barkot Teshome, Gardner, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • David Thorne, Gardner, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Aaron Tyler Vanvleet, Gardner, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Spencer R Williams, Gardner, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Rachel Lynn Albers, Lake Quivira, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Cole J Barrett, Lake Quivira, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Kellen Jeansonne Cross, Lake Quivira, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Catherine Theresa Hanson, Lake Quivira, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Zachary E Kurland, Lake Quivira, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Sarah Lyn Acevedo, Leawood, Doctor of Medicine
  • Miriam Eve Adler, Leawood, Master of Science in Business Analytics
  • Katherine E Allen, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Suhaib Ansari, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Ella G Anstoetter, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Liddy Anstoetter, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Jay Alan Arends, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Halle P Arnold, Leawood, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Shilpika Bajpai, Leawood, Doctor of Medicine
  • Olivia Paige Barbour, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Philip Andrew Baxter, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Junaid Bisaria, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Matthew C Blackford, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Daniel Richard Bollig, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Timothy Jules Borel II, Leawood, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Matthew Boushka, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
  • Hayden Victoria Brax, Leawood, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Bridget Ann Brown, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science and Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Carla Burford, Leawood, Certificate in Obstetrics & Gynecology
  • Sydney Adele Burns, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Rebecca M. Bush, Leawood, Bachelor of General Studies in the History of Art
  • Daniel S Cirotski, Leawood, Master of Public Health
  • Emily A Clark, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Nicholas W Clark, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Justin D Clough, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Graham T Colombo, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Bailey C Cook, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Ross Hugo Copeland, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Justin Allen Cox, Leawood, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Connor R Croake, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Zachary Paul Croake, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Max Dalton, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Catherine Eileen Dehaemers, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Anna Katherine Dierks, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Jenkins Linebaugh Dove, Leawood, Master of Science in Organizational Leadership
  • Taylor G Eby, Leawood, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology and Bachelor of Arts in Women, Gender & Sexuality Studies
  • Richard Elbel, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
  • Toni Danee Englund, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Whitney Elaine Estes, Leawood, Bachelor of Arts in East Asian Languages & Cultures and Bachelor of Science in Business
  • Mary Evans, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Patrick Ignatius Fowler, Leawood, Bachelor of Arts in History
  • Hart Gilmore, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Mary Jane Gittemeier, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Eryn Michaelina Godwin, Leawood, Master of Arts in Design
  • Andrew Nicholas Gomen, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Marguerite Janet Gould, Leawood, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Turner H Graham, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Madison Caroline Griffiths, Leawood, Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies
  • Kate E Gurley, Leawood, Master of Accounting
  • Tommy Douglas Haake, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Niels Austin Hansen, Leawood, Master of Science in Information Technology
  • Ian David Harns, Leawood, Master of Engineering in Project Management
  • Claire Miranda Heiman, Leawood, Bachelor of Arts in Microbiology
  • Max R Hewlett, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Sarah Marie Hogan, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Anchitha Lakshmi Honnur, Leawood, Bachelor of Arts in Biochemistry
  • Emily Nicole Hughes, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Matthew Alexander Hyatt, Leawood, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Quentin Christopher Jarrell, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Britany Elizabeth Johnson, Leawood, Bachelor of Arts in History
  • Brogan Francis Johnson, Leawood, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Preeti Jonnalagadda, Leawood, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Joshua Robert Kaseff, Leawood, Doctor of Medicine
  • Alexandra Lily Keleti, Leawood, Master of Accounting
  • Kristen Michelle Keplinger, Leawood, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Chloe Ketchmark, Leawood, Juris Doctor
  • Jane Louise King, Leawood, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Dennis Knaebel, Leawood, Professional Science Master's
  • Nicholas Palmer Kneibert, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Anneke Elaine Knops, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Anisha Kodwani, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Annika K Kuhnke, Leawood, Master of Science in Information Technology
  • Kaitlyn Marie Latinis, Leawood, Doctor of Medicine
  • Bennett Hart Lawrence, Leawood, Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Bingjie Li, Leawood, Doctor of Medicine
  • Cindy Yun-Chien Lin, Leawood, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Natalie K Love, Leawood, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Xiaochen Ma, Leawood, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Maggie E Mahon, Leawood, Master of Social Work
  • Mary Lorraine Maliszewski, Leawood, Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry
  • Nayer Amgad Masoud, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Kameron Lane McKenzie, Leawood, Bachelor of General Studies in Environmental Studies
  • Eric Martin Medlock, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Jackson McLain Merckens, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Grant Shields Miller, Leawood, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Greta J Miller, Leawood, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Olivia Miller, Leawood, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Samantha Nicole Mills, Leawood, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Joshua W. Mitchell, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Caroline Marie Mollerus, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Maxwell Todd Mondry, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Dillon E Moran, Leawood, Professional Science Master's in Applied Science
  • Georgia Grace Mullins, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Parker Daniel Murphey, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Tanner J Neuendorf, Leawood, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Peter Norbert Nickel, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Kathryn Elizabeth O'Brien, Leawood, Doctor of Medicine
  • Carson Orchard, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Molly P Overman, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Amanda Palacio, Leawood, Juris Doctor
  • Cormac T Palmer, Leawood, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Sonya Parashar, Leawood, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Shivani Ujjaval Patel, Leawood, Doctor of Medicine
  • Dante C Pennipede, Leawood, Doctor of Medicine
  • Joseph Perles, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Maryn Petty, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Jackson Bailey Protzman, Leawood, Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science
  • Katarina Nicole Qamar, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Kathryn Marie Ramsey, Leawood, Master of Accounting
  • Sydney Marie Renkemeyer, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Emma D Renwick, Leawood, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Harrison Michael Rosenthal, Leawood, Doctor of Philosophy in Journalism & Mass Communications and Master of Science in Journalism
  • Jackson Perry Ross, Leawood, Master of Arts in History of Art
  • Madison G Rubalcava, Leawood, Bachelor of Arts in Film & Media Studies
  • Gabrielle Sophia Ruby, Leawood, Master of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Ava K Selzer, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Jonah Shaver, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Madison P Sheplak, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Cooper W Smith, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Dale Wallace Smith, Leawood, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Megan Lynn Smith, Leawood, Bachelor of Arts in Environmental Studies
  • Lauren Quinn Stoskopf, Leawood, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Fengming Tang, Leawood, Doctor of Philosophy in Biostatistics
  • Grace Elizabeth Tideman, Leawood, Doctor of Medicine
  • Sean Reagan Tudas, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Kathleen Marie Tushaus, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Olivia June Vance, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Payal Dharmesh Ved, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Joseph A Waris, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Kelsey Warkentine, Leawood, Doctor of Medicine
  • Helen Alexis Wehner, Leawood, Master of Civil Engineering
  • Charles Sebastian Werr, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Computing
  • Peyton James Wiklund, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • April R Wilcox, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Michael Malone Williams, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Kelly Nicole Wood, Leawood, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Studies
  • Hunter Olson Woosley, Leawood, Bachelor of Arts in Biochemistry and Bachelor of Arts in Physics
  • Miriam Young, Leawood, Master of Fine Arts in Creative Writing
  • Susan L Zell, Leawood, Bachelor of Applied Science in Biotechnology
  • Guled M Abdi, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Olivia Grace Acree, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information and Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Robert Sunao Adams, Lenexa, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Zoe Mae R. Akin-Amland, Lenexa, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Kwadwo Akyea Larbi, Lenexa, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Mackenzie Anderson, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Reagan Ashlea AufDerHeide, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Interior Architecture
  • Jennifer M Babitzke, Lenexa, Master of Arts in Sociology
  • Kara K Bamberger, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Emilia Battles, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Isaac M Beech, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Sophia W Belshe, Lenexa, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science and Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Andrew P Berry, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Adam William Bertroche, Lenexa, Certificate in Psychiatry
  • Jeffrey Robert Bland, Lenexa, Master of Business Administration
  • Melanie R Bock, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Maryn E Brown, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education
  • Jacob W Bunting, Lenexa, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Kate Elizabeth Burditt, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Owen T Burrows, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education
  • Alexis Marie Calverley, Lenexa, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Jaiden Taylor Chase, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Brayson Cole Christopher, Lenexa, Master of Science in Information Technology
  • Camryn Elizabeth Clark, Lenexa, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Miroslava Corral Vale, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Clinical Laboratory Science
  • Andrea Rachel Crabaugh, Lenexa, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Ashley S. Crist, Lenexa, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Janet Patricia Cruz, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Studies
  • Abigail E Davidow, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Tara Delahoy, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Molecular Biosciences
  • Jonathan B. Dennis, Lenexa, Juris Doctor and Master of Business Administration
  • Patrick di Santo, Lenexa, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Christopher DeJeanty Duphren, Lenexa, Master of Science in Pharmacy Practice
  • Lindsey Paige Eck, Lenexa, Doctor of Medicine
  • JaCori Trivion Edgely, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Interior Architecture
  • Malek Ellouz, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Charles A Elvin, Lenexa, Master of Accounting
  • Luke Frager, Lenexa, Certificate in Diagnostic Radiology
  • Stephanie Francis, Lenexa, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Macie R Fulton, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Oscar C Garcia, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Tyler D Garland, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Gabrielle Kaylen Gavin, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Angela Kathlene Gerstner, Lenexa, Master of Science in Journalism
  • Nasr Waddah Ghosheh, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • John Thomas Gilmer, Lenexa, Master of Accounting
  • Bree Ann Glaza, Lenexa, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Aubree J Grantz, Lenexa, Master of Business Administration and Master of Science in Business Analytics
  • Rachel Suzanne Hall, Lenexa, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Christian Harris, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Computing
  • Anna Hayes, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Amber Helm, Lenexa, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Jacob Mathias Herrig, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Adam Bradley Hilbert, Lenexa, Juris Doctor
  • Jennifer Renee Holt, Lenexa, Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
  • Felicia A Honeyman, Lenexa, Bachelor of Arts in Biochemistry
  • Teagan R Hosford, Lenexa, Master of Social Work
  • Jana Houston, Lenexa, Master of Music Education
  • Emma Grace Hug, Lenexa, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Visual Art
  • Paige Allison Humphreys, Lenexa, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Tessa Simone Hunt, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Maxwell Jacob Irvine, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • April D Jardes, Lenexa, Doctor of Philosophy in Speech-Language-Pathology
  • Grace Anne Johnson, Lenexa, Master of Science in Nursing
  • Abigail Lynn Julo, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Israel H Keierleber, Lenexa, Master of Science in Business Analytics
  • Leila Marie Khazin, Lenexa, Master of Architecture
  • Kelsey Nicole Klema, Lenexa, Master of Social Work
  • Kristen N Knipp, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Ellie Bridget Knobel, Lenexa, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Joshua J Knowles, Lenexa, Master of Social Work
  • Hannah M Kouri, Lenexa, Master of Architecture
  • Natalie S Krieger, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Nicholas A Lacy, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Mitchell Nicholas Lahr, Lenexa, Bachelor of Arts in Mathematics
  • Natalie Z Lamb, Lenexa, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science and Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Hope Bradley Lancaster, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Alec N. Lausier, Lenexa, Master of Accounting
  • Maya N Lee, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Stacy Lee Lendt, Lenexa, Master of Music Education
  • Christopher F Lipford, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Samantha J. Lippard, Lenexa, Juris Doctor
  • Rhea Mahesh, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Rachel Helen Maner, Lenexa, Bachelor of General Studies in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Nicholas Raymond Mannoni, Lenexa, Master of Science in Engineering Management
  • Brea Rae Marriott, Lenexa, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology
  • Lindsay Marie May, Lenexa, Doctor of Medicine
  • Dylan W Mckee, Lenexa, Doctor of Medicine
  • Hannah J Mckeown, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Clinical Laboratory Science
  • Kelli Ann McMahon, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Audrina R Mcmanness, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Keaton A Means, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • John Meehan, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Mattie Faith Melton, Lenexa, Master of Science in Journalism
  • Brandon R Mitchell, Lenexa, Master of Architecture
  • Tamicka N Monson, Lenexa, Master of Science in Counseling Psychology
  • Ariana Tamia Moore, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Brennan Thomas Morrison, Lenexa, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Geoffrey Alan Morsman, Lenexa, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Lauren F Nafus, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Parul Shah Nguyen, Lenexa, Master of Public Health 
  • Kelsey Renee Noland, Lenexa, Master of Science in Education & Social Policy
  • Michael Timothy O'Brien, Lenexa, Master of Science in Journalism
  • Andrew J Occhiogrosso, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Clinical Laboratory Science
  • Hannah Leigh Parker, Lenexa, Master of Social Work
  • Kaitlin M Peak, Lenexa, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Zachary D Pennel, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Noah Scott Posladek, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Abigail Ann Radmanesh, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Zahra Munira Rehman, Lenexa, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Rory J Reidy, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Mikayla Elizabeth Rico, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Justin David Mark Riffel, Lenexa, Doctor of Medicine
  • Kelsey Riggs, Lenexa, Doctor of Medicine
  • Carlee Ann Roberts, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Clinical Laboratory Science
  • Rylee Roberts, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Tyler Michael Roediger, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Megan E Rongish, Lenexa, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Megan Root, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Krit S Sarai, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular, and Developmental Biology
  • Anjali Rani Sharma, Lenexa, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Dustin Thomas Shull, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • André Wendholt Silva, Lenexa, Master of Music Education
  • Blake Todd Sinkler, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Teresa H Smith, Lenexa, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Samantha Anne Staver, Lenexa, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Christopher David Stefonowicz, Lenexa, Certificate in Opthamology
  • Riley Nicole Steinman, Lenexa, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Hailey M Stelle, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Barbara Jeanne Sullivan, Lenexa, Doctor of Philosophy in Speech-Language-Pathology
  • Evan Ashley Svetlak, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Abby Joelle Thomsen, Lenexa, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Carlyn Lane Timp, Lenexa, Master of Science in Counseling Psychology
  • Lucia Nicole Underwood, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • David Alan Urban, Lenexa, Master of Science in Engineering Management
  • Isobel Blair Walker, Lenexa, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Sydney Walls, Lenexa, Master of Public Health
  • Margo P Walters, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Micah G Webb, Lenexa, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Joshua R Wells, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Joseph Finlay Wheeler, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Behavioral Neuroscience
  • Reed Charles White, Lenexa, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Garrett W Wolfe, Lenexa, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Ashleigh M Yallaly, Lenexa, Master of Arts in Museum Studies
  • Lady Diana Yepes Lara, Lenexa, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Kelly L Zarifa, Lenexa, Doctor of Philosophy in Speech-Language-Pathology
  • Joshua David Bernal, Merriam, Master of Science in Biostatistics
  • Tavin R Cook, Merriam, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Selena Eileen Renee Demus, Merriam, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies and Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Adam L Freeman, Merriam, Bachelor of Science in Education in Physical Education Plus
  • Rosita L Gonzales, Merriam, Bachelor of Arts in American Sign Language & Deaf Studies EC
  • Kimberly C Gordon, Merriam, Master of Architecture
  • James Aaron Graves, Merriam, Master of Science in Project Management
  • Jordan Hardman, Merriam, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Mallory Rose Kirk, Merriam, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Tony L Le, Merriam, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Cassandra Elizabeth Morris, Merriam, Professional Science Master's in Applied Science
  • Morgan D Robertson, Merriam, Master of Arts in Linguistics
  • Hallie Felicia Ross, Merriam, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Erika Grace Sieber, Merriam, Master of Science in Pharmacy Practice
  • Preston W Simpson, Merriam, Bachelor of Science in Ecology, Evolution & Organismal Biology
  • Paul Thompson, Merriam, Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
  • Robert David Zoschke, Merriam, Master of Architecture
  • Matthew Phillip Parker, Merrian, Doctor of Philosophy in Biochemistry & Molecular Biology
  • Ethar K Al-Husseinawi, Mission, Certificate in Anatomic & Clinical Pathology
  • Alice Louise Ames, Mission, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Laura Anderson, Mission, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Mary Kaitlin Arnold, Mission, Master of Arts in Visual Art Education
  • Elizabeth Marie Ault, Mission, Doctor of Philosophy in Educational Leadership & Policy
  • Haley Elizabeth Babcock, Mission, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Lyndsey Baker, Mission, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Tiffany Thu Barkley, Mission, Certificate in Neurology
  • Ashley Susan Cloud, Mission, Doctor of Philosophy in Molecular & Integrative Physiology
  • James S Crabtree, Mission, Juris Doctor
  • Nancy Elizabeth Donahue, Mission, Juris Doctor
  • Ting Dong, Mission, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Yun Dong, Mission, Bachelor of Science in Clinical Laboratory Science
  • Aiden Conrad Ellis, Mission, Master of Public Health
  • Brynn Elizabeth Everist, Mission, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Michaela Marie Farrell, Mission, Bachelor of General Studies in English
  • Callie Frizzell, Mission, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Michael W Glass, Mission, Certificate in Diagnostic Radiology
  • Madeleine Victoria Hardin, Mission, Master of Social Work
  • Christina Anna Hermanns, Mission, Doctor of Medicine
  • Cristian Hernandez, Mission, Bachelor of Science in Respiratory Care
  • Nicole Johnson, Mission, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Mazie Pearl Kolterman, Mission, Master of Social Work
  • Tyler Lane, Mission, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Kennedy Anne Long, Mission, Master of Business Administration
  • Molly Anne Mendenhall, Mission, Master of Social Work
  • Ndubisi Chiedu Ogogor, Mission, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Vishal Saini, Mission, Certificate in Neurology
  • Brooklyn McKenna Walters, Mission, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Whitney White, Mission, Master of Science in Biostatistics
  • Alexandra Witt, Mission, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Jeanne L Yedo, Mission, Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
  • Hannah Jude Zehr, Mission, Bachelor of General Studies in Environmental Studies
  • Maxwell Craig Braasch, Mission Hills, Doctor of Medicine
  • Joseph Henry Brouillette, Mission Hills, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Jacob R Buechler, Mission Hills, Bachelor of General Studies in Public Administration
  • Peter Campbell, Mission Hills, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Henry Townsend Hogan, Mission Hills, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Logan Fowler Kline, Mission Hills, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Sophie Alexis Kunin, Mission Hills, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science, Bachelor of Arts in Women, Gender & Sexuality Studies
  • Hayden Keith Linscott, Mission Hills, Master of Accounting
  • Lillian Renee Lyddon, Mission Hills, Bachelor of Arts in French, Francophone & Italian Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Film & Media Studies
  • Anne Canfield Lynch, Mission Hills, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Emily Grace McGannon, Mission Hills, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies
  • Grace E Menninger, Mission Hills, Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science
  • Charlie R Moreland, Mission Hills, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Robert T Norden, Mission Hills, Master of Accounting
  • Lauren Marie Packer, Mission Hills, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Paige Elizabeth Peters, Mission Hills, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Jackson Pritchard, Mission Hills, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Regan Taylor Reda, Mission Hills, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Thomas J Reintjes, Mission Hills, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Ava Larenn Renko, Mission Hills, Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies
  • Evan W. Rose, Mission Hills, Juris Doctor
  • Christopher Parker Shirling, Mission Hills, Master of Accounting
  • Christopher Parker Shirling, Mission Hills, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Hale Carson St Clair, Mission Hills, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Julia Ann Stopperan, Mission Hills, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Elizabeth Ann Sundeen, Mission Hills, Master of Business Administration
  • Melanie Annette Vahle, Mission Hills, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Jack R Workman, Mission Hills, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Jack Clayton Young, Mission Hills, Master of Architecture
  • Qays Abu-Saymeh, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Maya Rami Abuhijleh, Olathe, Bachelor of Applied Science in Biotechnology
  • Harold D Adams, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Zachary Scott Adams, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Kaitlyn Michelle Airy, Olathe, Master of Social Work
  • Alaa Alhaj Issa, Olathe, Master of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Syed H Ali, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Sage L Angell, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Taylor Marie Apley, Olathe, Doctor of Medicine
  • Conlin Archer, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Abby Faith Atwood, Olathe, Bachelor of Music in Violin
  • Ravi Kiran Rao Avirineni, Olathe, Master of Business Administration
  • Rabia Azam, Olathe, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Hunter M Bach, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science
  • Sabeeha Bachelani, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Chelsea Marlene Bagnall, Olathe, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Amy S. Baker, Olathe, Doctor of Audiology
  • Ryan Patrick Baker, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Brooke A Bascue, Olathe, Master of Accounting
  • Kathryn Monet Beaudoin, Olathe, Master of Arts in Visual Art Education
  • Chrystine Beaumont, Olathe, Doctor of Audiology
  • Gregory Nabil Bedros, Olathe, Master of Civil Engineering
  • Brett S Beene, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in History
  • Hunter Zimmerman Bell, Olathe, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Anna Bernacik, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Marissa Jean Beverman, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Sierra N Bingham, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Kaytlin A Bishop, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Miya Marie Blythe, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Jared A Boehm, Olathe, Master of Accounting
  • Laurie Bollig, Olathe, Master of Science in Journalism
  • Hadley J Bomberger, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Jamie Rose Bortz, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Alexis C Brown-Doane, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Adriana Marie Brown, Olathe, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Neelie L'Chelle Browne, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology and Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Peyton K Browne, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Brendan M Brownlee, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Caleb Bryant, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Elsie Laura Buhl, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Petroleum Engineering
  • Audrey Elizabeth Burks, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Lindsey D Burleson, Olathe, Doctor of Pharmacy and Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Jesse W. Butin, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Hallie Marie Butler, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Emily A Caedo, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Kelsey Marie Cambern, Olathe, Master of Social Work
  • Kurtis Lee Campbell, Olathe, Master of Science in Engineering Management
  • Jason R Carpenter, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Health Information Management
  • Jacob Ryan Cascio, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Natalie C Casquino Wolff, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies
  • Audrey J Caudle, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Angela Cha, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Mathew Babu Cherian, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Joanna Marie Choi, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Leone Marie Choi, Olathe, Master of Accounting
  • Samantha A Clark, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Marisha Clay, Olathe, Master of Social Work
  • Andrew Conners, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Literature, Language & Writing
  • Dylan J Cooper, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Joseph T. Costalez, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
  • Sydney Nichole Crandall, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Aleana E Cuevas-Montagne, Olathe, Master of Social Work
  • Marilyn J Curtis, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience and Bachelor of Arts in Linguistics
  • Jacob Michael Cushing, Olathe, Doctor of Medicine
  • Sai Krishna Teja Damaraju, Olathe, Master of Science in Computer Science
  • Kimberly O Dankyi, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Bradley Scott Davis, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Biochemistry and Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Vic Davis, Olathe, Master of Arts in English
  • Graham Scott Dawald, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Chloe E Dawson, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Dylan Scott DeHaven, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Amanda NoÎl Dickie, Olathe, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Visual Art
  • Ashton Reece Dickson, Olathe, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre Design
  • Jessica Diehm, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Makenzie P Dir, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Ashlie Nicole Dryden, Olathe, Master of Social Work
  • Jerry Michael Dudziak II, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Mary Elizabeth Duncan, Olathe, Master of Engineering in Bioengineering
  • Meghan N Dyster, Olathe, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Jordan Eberhardy, Olathe, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Kaitlyn Elizabeth Elliott, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Michael Robert Erickson, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics
  • Taylor L Evans, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Catherine Rose Farewell, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Cameron J Fasenmyer, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Rilyne M Fate, Olathe, Master of Science in Engineering Management
  • Marshall Lyn Joshua Fief, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Alanna Nicole Fisher, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Alexander John Fitzgerald, Olathe, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Olivia Fletcher, Olathe, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Allyssa M Foster, Olathe, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Austin Frederick, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Hannah N Funk, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Brandon M Furman, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Atmospheric Science
  • Gianna M Galba, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology
  • Aasritha Reddy Ganta, Olathe, Certificate in Psychiatry
  • Shane Garbin, Olathe, Master of Social Work
  • Richi R. Garcia, Olathe, Master of Science in Engineering Management
  • Jordan Matthew Gartman, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Kirsten E Gerry, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Grace Nyambura Gicharu, Olathe, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Linette Gathoni Gikonyo, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Craig Thomas Gilmore, Olathe, Master of Accounting
  • Sebastian Gilt, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Natalie Golubski, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Nicole Jean Gorzovalitis, Olathe, Master of Social Work
  • Jensen Maray Gramling, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Linguistics
  • Daranee Guerra Villarreal, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Caroline Patricia Grace Guidry, Olathe, Master of Music
  • Tara Jeannette Guss, Olathe, Master of Social Work
  • Kristina J Haas, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
  • Mercy Ayantu Haboro, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Rylan Halstead, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Law & Society
  • Emily Handke, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Brianna J Hannon, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Anureet Singh Hans, Olathe, Master of Business Administration
  • Michaela Harding, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in East Asian Languages & Cultures and Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Eric R Hartman, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Amber Marie Hartsook, Olathe, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Zahra Hashemiolya, Olathe, Master of Arts in Religious Studies
  • Ethan Haskins, Olathe, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Jasmine Marie Hassan, Olathe, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Joseph George Hatzfeld, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Riana Simone Henderson, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in History
  • Brenna K Hipsher, Olathe, Professional Science Master's in Applied Science
  • Maddisen Nicole Hockenberger, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Dylan J Hoffey, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Heather Linda Hoffey, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Nicole Sarah Hoffey, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Gage Hollingshead, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Dean Hostmark, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Marc Ryan Houser, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Anna M Huber, Olathe, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Connor Dylan Hughes, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Health Information Management
  • Lauren Frances Hull, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Morgan K Hunter, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Visual Art
  • Jared W Hutton, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Golnaz Iman, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
  • Jeremy Christopher Ingalls, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Matthew L Jensen, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Blake A Johnson, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • BumJin Jung, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Grant A Jurgensen, Olathe, Master of Science in Computer Science
  • Dawson H Kabler, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Alexandria Kay Kaminsky, Olathe, Doctor of Audiology
  • Evan Rush Kauffman, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Jaspreet Kaur, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Anne Kelley, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Joe Kelly, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Olivia Kelter, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Education in Physical Education Plus
  • Romaric A Keuwo, Olathe, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Rylie M Kieso, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Ibrahim Kipkemei Kimutai, Olathe, Master of Science in Health Informatics
  • Robert Joe Kirkendall III, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies
  • Michael D Kitchen, Olathe, Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • George Kagiri Kiuna, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Madison K Koelling, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Megan Kathryn Koval, Olathe, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Joshua Kraich, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Rylee Kramer, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Emily Hannah Krotz, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Christopher George Krug, Olathe, Master of Public Administration
  • Sara Kuckelman, Olathe, Doctor of Medicine
  • Kyra Alyse Larson, Olathe, Master of Arts in Political Science
  • Rebecca Lynn Lawrence, Olathe, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Corey Michael Leach, Olathe, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Brian Mwashegwa Lenjo, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in French, Francophone & Italian Studies
  • William Bradley Lewis, Olathe, Master of Science in Engineering Management
  • Fritz James Lienemann, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Economics
  • Samantha M Lillis, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Brooke Nicole Lindsay, Olathe, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Cole Leon Lindsey, Olathe, Doctor of Philosophy in Physics
  • Jessica Linton, Olathe, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Alice Liu, Olathe, Master of Accounting
  • Cheyenne Loo, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Sydney N Look, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Mackenzie Mae Lowe, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Emily M Lucas, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Katherine Anne Lucas, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Melissa B Lunney, Olathe, Doctor of Philosophy in History
  • Dung Cong Luong, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
  • Sarah Ann Lyon, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Honorah Maggio, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Economics and Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Lily E Mahoney, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Ecology, Evolution & Organismal Biology
  • Yasmeen Azzam Mansour, Olathe, Master of Public Health 
  • Heidi Kathleen March, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Samantha Rae Marks, Olathe, Master of Accounting
  • Alex Marra, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Jackson D Martin, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in East Asian Languages & Cultures and Bachelor of Arts in Economics
  • Morgan Mason, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Ashtyn J Mathes, Olathe, Bachelor of Music Education
  • Whitney Rae Matthews, Olathe, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Jackson G Mayuga, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Jake Archer McClure, Olathe, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Valerie Ann McCord, Olathe, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Megan Lynn Mcculloch, Olathe, Doctor of Medicine
  • Lauryn Atta McLaughlin, Olathe, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Megan Ann Melott, Olathe, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Sebastian A Menez, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Logan T Michels, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Mitchell Lance Midyett, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Bennett A Miller, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Grace Anne Miller, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Rachel Darleen Miller, Olathe, Master of Social Work
  • Grant R Mindedahl, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Logan A Miner, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Olyadi G Molla, Olathe, Master of Accounting
  • Jake Thomas Monaco, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Lorena N Montesinos, Olathe, Bachelor of Art Education
  • Jamie R Monty, Olathe, Bachelor of Art Education
  • Nicole Renee Mossberger, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Literature, Language & Writing
  • Vimbai Michelle Mudari, Olathe, Master of Science in Journalism
  • Melanie E Murray, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Michelle Nyokabi Mwangi, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Economics
  • Hoai Thuong H Nguyen, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Clinical Laboratory Science
  • Kevan Anle Nguyen, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
  • Trieu-Anh H Nguyen, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Drew Edward Nielsen, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Mollie Frances Nieman, Olathe, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Hayden North, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Isaac Nzuki, Olathe, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Rachel A. O'Donnell, Olathe, Juris Doctor
  • Jessica O'Connell O'Neil, Olathe, Master of Science in Nursing
  • Noah Christopher Oberg, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Erin Marie Ortiz, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Hope Nicole Owens, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Joshua Alexander Christopher Parker, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Robert J Parks, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Olivia Maddison Parmentier, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Stefanie Parrish, Olathe, Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership & Policy
  • Samuel Michael Pascuzzi, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Ethan Pate, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies
  • Amina Patel, Olathe, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Ashika Patel, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Biochemistry and Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Achyut Paudel, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Danielle Carmina Hernandez Pecaña, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Sydney M Penegar, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Samuel A Pepper, Olathe, Master of Science in Biostatistics
  • Teryn S Pinneo, Olathe, Master of Social Work
  • Michael Ray Pitchford, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in East Asian Languages & Cultures
  • Ryan Pitts, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Courtney Anna Porter, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology and Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Samuel Ray Preston, Olathe, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Pierce John Pulliam, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Regan M Putnam, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Clinical Laboratory Science
  • Garrett M Pyle, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Rahman Naeem Qaisar, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Shahryar Tahir Qureshi, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Morgan Maureen Ralph, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Jonathan Brian Ramos-Tecorral, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Molecular Biosciences
  • Jordan Nicole Rangel, Olathe, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Hannah E Rardin, Olathe, Doctor of Pharmacy and Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Donna Irene Ratzlaff Hetrick, Olathe, Doctor of Musical Arts
  • Emily A Raunig, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Mikayla Josée Rayburn, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Biology and Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Jackson Reeves, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Emma M Reuter, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Education in Community Health
  • Savanna L Richmond, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Dylan Michael Rider, Olathe, Master of Accounting
  • Luke N Riley, Olathe, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Samuel William Rinke, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Hannah M Risley, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Natalie Lauren Robinson, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Molecular Biosciences
  • Aylin Z Rocha-Luna, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Trevor Rodgers, Olathe, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre Design
  • Jacey Rogers, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Jackson Thomas Rogers, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Petroleum Engineering
  • Emma Rose, Olathe, Master of Accounting
  • Kyle A Ross, Olathe, Master of Accounting
  • Makenna M Ruffalo, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Ginny Lynn Rundberg, Olathe, Master of Business Administration
  • Aerieanna E Saip, Olathe, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Ryan M Salge, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Zoey Marie Sallaz, Olathe, Master of Social Work
  • Manreet Sandhu, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Biochemistry
  • Alec Michael Sappenfield, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Meylinda Sari, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Sophie M Schmidt, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Mikayla N Schmitz, Olathe, Master of Social Work
  • Aubrey Jo Schubert, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Studies
  • Christine Elaine Schultz, Olathe, Master of Public Health
  • Christine Elaine Schultz, Olathe, Doctor of Medicine
  • Riley Thomas Schumacher, Olathe, Juris Doctor
  • Dustin Robert Schurr, Olathe, Master of Business Administration
  • Hailey Antionette Sears, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Zachary John Sebghati, Olathe, Doctor of Medicine
  • Grace A Seger, Olathe, Juris Doctor
  • Tim Seley, Olathe, Master of Science in Journalism
  • Thomas Selle, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Studies
  • Leah K Sewester, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Colin Sherman, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics and Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics
  • Jack K Shoemake, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business
  • Joshua Douglas Shrader, Olathe, Doctor of Medicine
  • Lourdes Simental, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Catherine Rose Simmons, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Erin A Simpson-Jackson, Olathe, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Charles Edward Smiley Jr, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Erica Alexis Smith, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Nicholas J. Sola, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Emily M Sonsthagen, Olathe, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Valerie Soto, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information and Bachelor of Arts in Women, Gender & Sexuality Studies
  • Valerie Nicole Stander, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Studies
  • Calissa Lynne States, Olathe, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Kaitlyn Stewart, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Gavin Duane Stockdale, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Geology
  • Frances Stowe-Campbell, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Logan LeeAnn Strasburger, Olathe, Master of Urban Planning
  • Benjamin J Stubbs, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Luke Hunter Stuewe, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Anna Katherine Stutheit, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Lakshmi Subramanian Sr, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Seth Swearengin, Olathe, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Andrew Adam Talcott, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Environmental Studies
  • Karli Michelle Taschner, Olathe, Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
  • Emma H Taylor, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Classics and Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Shillan Nyakiago Thaithi, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Jeanette Tho, Olathe, Doctor of Medicine
  • Destiny Monae Thomas, Olathe, Master of Social Work
  • Alexandria Thompson, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication and Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies
  • Katie Thoummavong, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Olivia Ann Tigges, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Justin Tuan Vi Tran, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Regina Abla Tudzi-Ofosu, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies and Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Emma E Turner, Olathe, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Michael Ryan Tuttle, Olathe, Juris Doctor
  • Hira Ubaid, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Aamer Xavier Uddin, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science
  • Aamer Xavier Uddin, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Amy Elizabeth Ullrich, Olathe, Master of Accounting
  • Blake A Unrein, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Binny V Varghese, Olathe, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Christopher Villarreal, Olathe, Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
  • Alexander J Vredenburg, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Spencer L Vyhanek, Olathe, Master of Business Administration
  • Jonathan R Wagner, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Rachel R Wakefield, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Ecology, Evolution & Organismal Biology
  • Abigail Ann Weber, Olathe, Juris Doctor
  • Morgan C Weiler, Olathe, Doctor of Medicine
  • Allison M Weishaar, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Holly Elizabeth Welch, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Luc Zachary Wellman, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Zachary D Wendland, Olathe, Doctor of Medicine
  • Samuel D Wertenberger, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
  • Julia Rose White, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Chemistry
  • Weston MIchael White, Olathe, Master of Business Administration
  • Ashleigh Nicole Whitney, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Taylor Evelyn Wiens, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Thomas A Wilder, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Benjamin R Williams, Olathe, Master of Public Administration
  • MariaElena Olvera Williams, Olathe, Certificate in Anesthesiology
  • Cade C Wilson, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Samuel B Wolff, Olathe, Bachelor of General Studies in Economics
  • Ariane Michelle Wright, Olathe, Master of Social Work
  • Maria Susan Wright, Olathe, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Derrick Chun Hei Yang, Olathe, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Cole M Young, Olathe, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Julianna P Zinn, Olathe, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Grace Diana Aaronson, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Radhia Hassan Abdirahman, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Nihil Tom Abraham, Overland Park, Doctor of Medicine
  • Jacob Conner Adam, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Economics
  • Jarrett Chase Adam, Overland Park, Master of Business Administration
  • Londyn Adams, Overland Park, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Pranjali Adhikari, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Srijan Adhikari, Overland Park, Certificate in Neurology
  • Gabriella R Aguilar, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies
  • Yazan Akkam, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Molecular Biosciences
  • Rachel Aks, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Mejalli Mahmoud Al-Kofahi, Overland Park, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Raymond Luis Alaniz, Overland Park, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Dance
  • John Charles Albright, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Katelin Jeanne Aldrich, Overland Park, Master of Social Work
  • Jenna R Alfaro, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Amante N Allen, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Madison Elizabeth Allen, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Reed Allen, Overland Park, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Mohammad Alshare, Overland Park, Master of Accounting
  • Zenia K Amrolia, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Katherine Elizabeth Anderson, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Lauren Rose Anderson, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Adriana Annett, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Anna Elizabeth Anstine, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Kimberly Apuzzo, Overland Park, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Shruthi Shree Aravind, Overland Park, Certificate in Plastic Surgery
  • Katherine Grayson Armstrong, Overland Park, Master of Arts in Museum Studies
  • Alex Jay Arnold, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Alexandra Grace Arnold, Overland Park, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Clifford Stuart Arnold, Overland Park, Certificate in Psychiatry
  • Sara Cathrine Arthur, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Mariam Ashfaq, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Lexus Anne Atcheson, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Andrew Hubbell Atkin, Overland Park, Master of Accounting
  • Eric Y Aube, Overland Park, Doctor of Medicine
  • Carrie Zara Awan, Overland Park, Master of Social Work
  • Shannon Kathryn Ayers, Overland Park, Educational Specialist in School Psychology 
  • Joseph Matthew Ayres, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Sasha Babeyko, Overland Park, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Evan Elise Bail, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Barry Jordan Bailey, Overland Park, Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership & Policy
  • Zachary Andrew Baird, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Nicholas Reese Baker, Overland Park, Master of Business Administration
  • Lorrana Fernandes Bariani, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Abigail A Bates, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Education in Unified Early Childhood
  • Helene G Bechtel, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in English and Bachelor of Arts in French, Francophone & Italian Studies
  • Courtney Marie Becker, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Environmental Studies
  • Ashmika Behere, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Ecology, Evolution & Organismal Biology
  • Hailey Nicole Belzer, Overland Park, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Athena Elisabeth Bensing, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Film & Media Studies
  • Sean Michael Benson, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Tate E Benson, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Nicholas A Best, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Jack A Bettis, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Zackery J Biddison, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Mark T Biggins, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Emma M Billings, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Studies
  • Di Bin, Overland Park, Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Emily K Binkley, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information and Bachelor of Arts in English and Bachelor of Arts in Film & Media Studies
  • Kiran Bisarya, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Nicholas Stephen Blanckensee, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Jeffrey Louis Blase, Overland Park, Master of Accounting
  • Mitchell Brett Bloss, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Mackenzie Nicole Bohn, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Varun Chandra Boinpelly, Overland Park, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Tyler William Booth, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Taylor R Bordman, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Carly Catherine Botts, Overland Park, Master of Arts in Visual Art Education
  • Warren Bower, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
  • Ryan Boyce, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Dre'Von Adonjae Bradley, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Erin E Bradley, Overland Park, Master of Social Work
  • Laura Anne Bredemeier, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Cassandra Lucille Breit, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Ryan A Brennan, Overland Park, Doctor of Medicine
  • Andrew J Bridges, Overland Park, Master of Business Administration
  • Avery Bridges, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Mitchell R Brill, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Rebecca M Brodine, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Ben Patrick Brown, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Kash Patrick Brown, Overland Park, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Madeline Kay Brown, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Jacob Ryan Buchanan, Overland Park, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Julia R Budetti, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Sean Michael Budzowski, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Sydney Jane Burrus, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Lauren Elizabeth Bush, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Chemistry
  • Kelli Ann Byrd, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Monica Gabriella Caballero, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Law & Society
  • Allie M Cacy, Overland Park, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Michael Aristide Camburako, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Noah Francis Campin, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies
  • Lauren R Capling, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Caroline Ashtyn Carr, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance and Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Samanta S Carreno, Overland Park, Master of Accounting
  • Jordan R Carroll, Overland Park, Master of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Nathan S Carroll, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Maxine Austen Case, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Physics
  • Robert Anthony Castaneda, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Chemistry
  • K. Matthew Castinado, Overland Park, Doctor of Medicine
  • Jordan Samantha Catalano, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Sarah M Chafin, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Kenny C Chan, Overland Park, Master of Accounting
  • Andrew Chau, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Applied Biological Sciencees
  • Sibgha Gull Chaudhary, Overland Park, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • John R Chazhoor, Overland Park, Doctor of Medicine
  • Muhammad Tamoor Chohdry, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Joyeta Chowdhury, Overland Park, Professional Science Master's
  • Greta Ciccolari-Micaldi, Overland Park, Doctor of Medicine
  • Shelby Leigh Clark, Overland Park, Doctor of Philosophy in Social Work
  • Anna R Cleland-Leighton, Overland Park, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Madison Elisabeth Coakley, Overland Park, Master of Social Work
  • Chad Christopher Coates, Overland Park, Master of Accounting
  • Reed Griffin Coda, Overland Park, Doctor of Medicine
  • Sierra Daniele Coen, Overland Park, Certificate in Diagnostic Ultrasound Technology
  • Dylan J Coens, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Kevin P Cokingtin, Overland Park, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Zachary A Cole, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Kyle A Collier, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Michael Timothy Collins, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Emily M Conard, Overland Park, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Drew P Coniglio, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Trevor Jay Conner, Overland Park, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Greer K Corcoran, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Emma Louise Cosner, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Chemistry
  • Elise Nicole Couse, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Elena Marie Cox, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Spanish and Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Clayton Bryhn Craft, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Kristina Marie Reneau Cripe, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Connor Cross, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Kerstin Elizabeth Crouch, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Jaleah Kayla Cullors, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Sean Cunningham, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • James Curry, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Anna Olivia Dagg, Overland Park, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Taylor Christine Daniels, Overland Park, Doctor of Medicine
  • Joseph E. David, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Elizabeth S Davidson, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Michael Brennen Davidson, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Carter G Davis, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • William Christopher DeBolt, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Alessandro Matteo DeBrevi, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in History
  • Thomas Joseph DeHart, Overland Park, Doctor of Audiology
  • Zachary Michael DeLong, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
  • Emma K Delphon, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Behavioral Neuroscience
  • Erin Lee Dimon, Overland Park, Doctor of Medicine
  • Mark Victor Dobrowolski, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics
  • Peyton D Doherty, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Mackenzie Marie Drew, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Jack Michael Dreyer, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Ellie N Druten, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Zachary Duarte, Overland Park, Doctor of Medicine
  • Catherine Elizabeth DuCharme, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Michael Sean Dugan, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Sarah Rose Dugan, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • James Maximilian Dunmire, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Nicholas P Dunn, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Caitlyn Hannah Dusthimer, Overland Park, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Abhiram Duvvuri, Overland Park, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Alycia Christine Earhart, Overland Park, Master of Science in Digital Content Strategy
  • Joseph Allen Early, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Nathan Thomas Easum, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Wesley Michael Easum, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Sonia Ebrahimi, Overland Park, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Grant Echavarria, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • John Weldon Eddy, Overland Park, Certificate in Diagnostic Radiology
  • Kaylah Marie Eddy, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Ashlee Nicole Edler, Overland Park, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Yasmin Amr Edrees, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience
  • Charmaine Chetachi Ejelonu, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Haley Eksi, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Keegan James Elliott, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Mallory Grace English, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Darene Zeyad Essa, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Annaliese Alaina Estevez, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Tyler Raye Ewing, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Mary N Fain, Overland Park, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Brendan James Falen, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Laura Bayer Falsztyn, Overland Park, Master of Science in Education
  • Stephen Fanous, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Biochemistry
  • Mason Patrick Farley, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Tyler M Farrell, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Areej Fatima, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Alec Michael Feather, Overland Park, Juris Doctor
  • Malia A Feliciano, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Anna Justine Ferguson, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Meredith Fiest, Overland Park, Master of Public Administration
  • Isabel Rose Fimbres, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Abby Fincher, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Jared Fincher, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science
  • John Fisch, Overland Park, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Nathan Scott Fisher, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Rachel Renee Fisher, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Kenneth Elwyn Fite IV, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Sociology
  • Emiley S Fletcher, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Studies
  • Lowell Thomas Fletcher, Overland Park, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Brett I Florack, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration and Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
  • Kira E Flynn, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science and Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Christopher Weslie Fortune, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Dylan Freberg, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Jason Frederick, Overland Park, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Owen K Freeman, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Leah Friesen, Overland Park, Master of Social Work
  • Lucas Stone Fritz, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Presten Reed Fry, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Devin J Fuchs, Overland Park, Master of Business Administration
  • Devin Edward Fuhrmann, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Timothy R Fullam, Overland Park, Certificate in Neurology
  • Nathan A Fulton, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Evaristo Galarza Benitez Jr, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Andrea R Gammill, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Drake Gammon, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Education in Physical Education Plus
  • Dawson R Garcia, Overland Park, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Catherine Elizabeth Gardner, Overland Park, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Luke Jerome Gawlick, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Robert William Gehring, Overland Park, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Jamie Lynn George, Overland Park, Master of Social Work
  • Peyton K Gertsema, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • James Charles Ellsworth Gessler, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Clare E Gessley, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Brooklyn D Getzel, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
  • Yusef N Ghanem, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Health Information Management
  • Emily Tatum Gibbar, Overland Park, Juris Doctor
  • Sofia R Giocondo, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Olivia Danielle Glaser, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Shelby Jordan Go, Overland Park, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Katherine Judith Goff, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Emily Somnang Good, Overland Park, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Keaton R Goodale, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Krista L Grace, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Connor Joel Grantham, Overland Park, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Nicole R Grazier, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Kira Nicole Greene, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Zach E Griffin, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Mandy R Grosdidier, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Ann Marie Growney, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Jessica Paulina Guerrero, Overland Park, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Kristin R Haeusser, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Naimon Hafiz, Overland Park, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Nicholas Daniel John Hale, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Economics
  • David Michael Halliwell, Overland Park, Juris Doctor
  • Ellen Christina Hancock, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Megan Latrice Hansel, Overland Park, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Andrew S Hansen, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Biochemistry
  • Theodore Harbison, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Margaret Marie Harrigan, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Savanna Louise Harris, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education
  • Bridget Anne Harrison, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Payton L Hartman, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Samuel Lee Hartman, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Isabelle E Hartmann, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Maureen K Hartnett, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Ali Syed Hassan, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Mary E Havens, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Briauna Chenise Hawthorne, Overland Park, Doctor of Medicine and Master of Health Services Administration
  • Grant Healy, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Michael L Healy, Overland Park, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Matthew Grafton Heidenreich, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Stephanie Rene Hein, Overland Park, Master of Social Work
  • Katherine G Henderson, Overland Park, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Lauren Jane Hendrickson, Overland Park, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Kimberly Jeanne Hendrixson, Overland Park, Master of Business Administration
  • Calen Michael Henry, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in English
  • Matheson A Heras, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Tomas G Hernandez, Overland Park, Master of Health Services Administration
  • Mallory C Heying, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Emma Claire Higgins, Overland Park, Master of Social Work
  • Hope Elizabeth Hill, Overland Park, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Justin Brandt Hill, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Hayden Macalister Hitchcock, Overland Park, Master of Science in Business Analytics
  • Linden Ann Hoffman, Overland Park, Juris Doctor
  • Lauren Grace Holder, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Madison Grace Holloway, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Juliet Alexandra Holmes, Overland Park, Bachelor of Fine Arts in History of Art
  • Mackenzie Holmes, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Logan Riley Honeycutt, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics and Bachelor of Science in Physics
  • Alec D Horlick-Mills, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Gracie Olivia Horton, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Ashley Shane Howard, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Kaitlyn B Howard, Overland Park, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Austin Burke Hubbard, Overland Park, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Raul Huet, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Cole Hunter Huffman, Overland Park, Master of Business Administration
  • Morgan Leigh Humble, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education
  • Margo M Hunter, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Sondra Marie Ibarra, Overland Park, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Abby R Idoux, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Clayton Rene Ipinda Bangole, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Petroleum Engineering
  • Ryan P Irick, Overland Park, Certificate in Surgery
  • Mary Jacquelyn Irwin, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Matthew Baloun Jacobs, Overland Park, Certificate in Anesthesiology
  • Brody David Jacobsen, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Christopher J James, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Aquib Bin Jamil, Overland Park, Doctor of Medicine
  • Auriene M Jamison, Overland Park, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Rachel Erin Janssen, Overland Park, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Miranda Januszewski, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Sundus K Javed, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Rachel Ann Jenkins, Overland Park, Doctor of Medicine
  • Samantha Rochelle Jett, Overland Park, Master of Social Work
  • Joei Renee Johnson, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in English
  • Nick M Johnson, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Education in Physical Education Plus
  • James Douglas Jones, Overland Park, Master of Science in Engineering Management
  • Lauren E Jones, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Riley Madison Jones, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Julia Sofia Jorgensen, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Minha Jutt, Overland Park, Juris Doctor
  • Luke Andrew Kahler, Overland Park, Doctor of Medicine
  • Noah Aidan Kahn, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Biology and Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Lucas Z Kaiser, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Andrew Gregory Kalina, Overland Park, Certificate in Opthamology
  • Alexandria N Kallmeyer, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Samuel Logan Kalmus, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Andrew T Kammerer, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Kelsey Alyse Kampschroeder, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Education in Community Health
  • Vittal Ashwin R Kandukuri, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Matthew Kaplan, Overland Park, Master of Accounting
  • Kayla Kasaei, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Emily Claire Kaufman, Overland Park, Master of Accounting
  • Brent Keffer, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Chemistry
  • William F Kelley, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Katherine Anne Kempin, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Cameron W Kersey, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Steven Anthony Ketchmark, Overland Park, Juris Doctor
  • Amir Khademol-Reza, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Huraima Khan, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Sayif Khan, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
  • Ashwin Khurana, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Jason Hae-Min Kim, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Stephen Ray Andre Kinder, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Bethany King, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Taylor Leigh Kinne, Overland Park, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Payton Marie Kisinger, Overland Park, Bachelor of Health Sciences
  • Annie Elizabeth Knapp, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies
  • Jackson T Knappen, Overland Park, Doctor of Medicine
  • Sydney M Knese, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Studies
  • Andrew A Koch, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Kendall Claire Kohnle, Overland Park, Doctor of Philosophy in Psychology
  • Sophia Marie Kolkhorst, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Kevin J Konnesky, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Jenna Koosed, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Clinical Laboratory Science
  • Kelly M Kotlinski, Overland Park, Master of Arts in Visual Art Education
  • Dayne Christian Kreutzer, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Christopher Michael Krogull, Overland Park, Master of Accounting
  • Aubrey Nicole Kuestersteffen, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Nikaela G. Kuhn, Overland Park, Juris Doctor
  • Jordan I Kuluva, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Tyler M Kunkel, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Economics
  • Eden V Kurr, Overland Park, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Amin Z Ladhani, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Kayla Lynn Lagerquist, Overland Park, Master of Science in Project Management
  • Jarod Alan Lake, Overland Park, Master of Business Administration
  • Livia Kay Lambrecht, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Jordan Marie Lane, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Catherine Ann Lang, Overland Park, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Kelsey Tanner LaRoche, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Jon Larson, Overland Park, Master of Science in Project Management
  • Sarah Larson, Overland Park, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Genevieve Lawhead, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Clinical Laboratory Science
  • Jade Lawrence, Overland Park, Master of Social Work
  • Kara B Lawrence, Overland Park, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Lachlan Layt, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Sandra Thi Le, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Ashley Nicole Lee, Overland Park, Master of Business Administration and Master of Architecture
  • Deidre Elizabeth Leikam, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Talita Leikam, Overland Park, Master of Social Work
  • Katie Nichole Leiker, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Katherine Marie Lenson, Overland Park, Juris Doctor
  • Nicole M Lentsch, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Anna Kathryn Levine, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Environmental Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Lauren M Levine, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Hannah Camille Lewis, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Jianpeng Li, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Ruoyu Li, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Lauren N Lile, Overland Park, Master of Accounting
  • Qifan Lin, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Andrew J Lind, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Jade Wang Looper, Overland Park, Master of Business Administration
  • Junnan Joliet Lopez, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Chemistry
  • Reginald Anthony Lopez, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Law & Society
  • Jordan Nicole Love, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Jaron Christopher Lucas, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies
  • Jack Lunceford, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Alexandria Leigh Lupardus, Overland Park, Master of Accounting
  • Alexandria Leigh Lupardus, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Omar Nazih Maali, Overland Park, Doctor of Philosophy in Civil Engineering
  • Jack Ryan MacGee, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Caroline G Mack, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Kendra Elizabeth Madden, Overland Park, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Joshua Bryce Maddux, Overland Park, Master of Music Education
  • Dean Majidy, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Rajarshi Majumdar, Overland Park, Master of Business Administration
  • Ahmed S Malik, Overland Park, Master of Business Administration
  • Sophia E Markowsky, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Konrad Louis Marshall, Overland Park, Master of Business Administration
  • Rayna Louise Marshall, Overland Park, Master of Social Work
  • Ally C Martin, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Austin James Martin, Overland Park, Doctor of Medicine
  • Riley J Martin, Overland Park, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Tyler J Martin, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Michael Dominick Martinez, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Catherine Kilty Marx, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Eugene Brock Mason, Overland Park, Juris Doctor
  • Carlos Fernando Mata, Overland Park, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Justin James Matt, Overland Park, Master of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Emily Maria Mauer, Overland Park, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Jacob Mauer, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Connor Gardner May, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Erin Diane McCarthy, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information and Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Hannah McCarthy, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Austin T Mccarty, Overland Park, Master of Architecture
  • Maxwell Porter McCarty, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Jackson Curtis McClain, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Lauren Mcclelland, Overland Park, Master of Science in Dietetics & Nutrition
  • Hayley Nicole McCune, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Abby Rose McDonald, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Quinton S Mcevoy, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Connor McGovern, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies and Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Lauren Ashley McGrew, Overland Park, Master of Accounting
  • Elizabeth C Mcguyer, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies
  • Kyle P Mchale, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Garin Patrick McKenna, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Kathryn Megee, Overland Park, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Halle N Melton, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Conner Meyer, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Danny Ray Michael, Overland Park, Master of Public Administration
  • Jackson Scott Michelson, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Jacob S Mies, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience
  • Joaquin J Miles, Overland Park, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Emma Jane Miller, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting  and Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Kyle James Miller, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Ross Teryl Miller, Overland Park, Certificate in Emergency Medicine
  • Payton Million, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Kaitlyn M Mills, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Mikayla B Mincey, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Matthew K Minelli, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies
  • Chaaya K Minhas, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology and Bachelor of Arts in Women, Gender & Sexuality Studies
  • Shahabudeen Tufail Mirza, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Economics and Bachelor of Arts in Mathematics
  • Austin P Mispagel, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Joseph James Mitchell, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Barry J Moe, Overland Park, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Noah R Mohabbat, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Noah R Mohabbat, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics
  • Moghniuddin Mohammed, Overland Park, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Mallory Nicole Mong, Overland Park, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Mackenzie Moore, Overland Park, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Sigree Moreno Cruz, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Kaitlyn Taylor Mary Aldrich Mores, Overland Park, Master of Science in Engineering Management
  • Addison Paige Moses, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Fatima Mozaffar, Overland Park, Doctor of Pharmacy and Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Elizabeth Swarna Mukherjee, Overland Park, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Gavin James Douglas Mullin, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience
  • Ariel Mullokandov, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Amber M Munir, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Andrew Tyler Murphy, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Benjamin Stuart Murphy, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Lauren Murphy, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Collin M Myers, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Salim Naimi, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Molecular Biosciences
  • Brian Nam, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Nadia Nawabi, Overland Park, Doctor of Medicine
  • Madalynn M Nei, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Kyle C Nelsen, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies
  • Daniel Lee Neuman, Overland Park, Certificate in Anesthesiology
  • Derek J Neustadt, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Benjamin Wang-Kit Ng, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Quynh Ngoc Nguyen, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • QuynhTram Thanh Nguyen, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Tho Thanh Nguyen, Overland Park, Doctor of Medicine
  • Thu Anh Nguyen, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Uyen Nguyen, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Clinical Laboratory Science
  • Adam Gerald North II, Overland Park, Master of Business Administration
  • Rigley J Nuss, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Daniel J O'connell, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Grace Caroline O'Grady, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Connor J O'Keefe, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Cooper P O'toole, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Austin T Ogren, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Owen T Olson, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Eyituoyo Omare, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Pierce Timothy ONeil, Overland Park, Doctor of Philosophy in Biochemistry & Molecular Biology
  • Tiffany Pan, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Biochemistry
  • Deven Pandya, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Chaehee Park, Overland Park, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Gippeum Park, Overland Park, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Garrett C Parks, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Anthony Joseph Passarelli, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Priyanka Pankaj Patel, Overland Park, Certificate in Anesthesiology
  • Kelsey Rene Patterson, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Mira Rose Pawlewicz, Overland Park, Bachelor of Social Work and Bachelor of Arts in Dance
  • Shiva S Pedram, Overland Park, Doctor of Medicine
  • Jonah S Pellegrino, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Katherine Nicole Pemberton, Overland Park, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Ian Lee Penrod, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Sophia N Perkin, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Blake William Perott, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Jacob D Peterson, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Cole Robert Petri, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Anthony Pham, Overland Park, Master of Science in Environmental Engineering
  • Qui Phu Phan, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Tierra Tracy Trarbach Phillippi, Overland Park, Master of Science in Journalism
  • Misty Ann Phillips, Overland Park, Master of Social Work
  • Emerson Olivia Pierce, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Austin M Pierron, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Trevor J Pietig, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Jack Matthew Pine, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Peyton KiAna Pitman, Overland Park, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Cameryn Plummer, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Regina Marie Plummer, Overland Park, Certificate in Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology
  • Lydia Elise Poer, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Avery C Poindexter, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Harrison Allen Polen, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Desiree Nichole Porter, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Economics
  • Mehrsa Pourabedkashani, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Halie Elizabeth Powell, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Darrick Josiah Pramann, Overland Park, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Drake Hunter Prebyl, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Harry James Pressdee, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Microbiology
  • Anna E Price, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Rose Caverly Priebe, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Meaghan Kathleen Purdy, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Molecular Biosciences
  • Ransom Doyle Purvis, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in History
  • Maya C Quijano, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Jennifer Elizabeth Quirk, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
  • Mohammed Wahidur Rahman, Overland Park, Certificate in Neurology
  • Danielle L Rahto, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Tyler N Rains, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Anand Laxmikantrao Rajendra, Overland Park, Master of Business Administration
  • Morgen Maureen Randazzo, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Ashwin Rathore, Overland Park, Master of Science in Computer Science
  • Caitlin Ray-Horsley, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Vipul Vyata Reddy, Overland Park, Doctor of Medicine
  • Jordan Ryan Redmond, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Kyle Matthew Reed, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Michael A Rehkop, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Samuel Alfred Reinig, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Lanie K Render, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Joshua E Rhodes, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Claire E Rips-Goodwin, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Russian, East European & Eurasian Studies
  • Rose Katelyn Ristrom, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Paige Ritter, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Behavioral Neuroscience
  • Miguel Ramon Rivera Jr, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Chelsi Roach, Overland Park, Master of Business Administration
  • Mara Roberts, Overland Park, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Brooks David Rockey, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Jarred Roland, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Nicole Marie Romanelli, Overland Park, Master of Health Services Administration
  • Pamela Jean Rooks, Overland Park, Doctor of Philosophy in Sociology
  • Marissa J Rosas- Maldonado, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Allison Rae Rosenberg, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Gracie Ann Ross, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Jacob William Ross, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Matthew Thomas Ross, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Isaac Michael Round, Overland Park, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Preston Scott Rouse, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Jerome Marcell Rouser II, Overland Park, Master of Urban Planning
  • Farshad Rozati, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
  • Austin J Ruben, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Jolie Uwase Ruhorimbere, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Nicolas A Ruiz, Overland Park, Master of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Adam J Rupp, Overland Park, Certificate in Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation
  • Sofia Ruyle, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Randi Jean Ryan, Overland Park, Certificate in Surgery
  • Fadumo Yassin Said, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Shubham Saini, Overland Park, Master of Science in Information Technology
  • Paige Elizabeth Salts, Overland Park, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Akash Sambantham, Overland Park, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Sailaa Selvaraj Sanchez, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
  • Emily C Sanders, Overland Park, Master of Architecture
  • David C Sandvig III, Overland Park, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Richard M. Santamarina, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Wisam Sarraji, Overland Park, Master of Science in Engineering Management
  • Sara Schafer, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Lauren Marie Schaffer, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Neil Vincent Schell, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Lillian M Schenk, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology
  • Blake Ryan Schmidt, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Cassandra Elizabeth Schmidt, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Athena Schnorr, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies
  • Evan James Schrader, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Calvin Joel Schroeder, Overland Park, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Visual Art
  • Tyler Brandon Schunk, Overland Park, Master of Science in Information Technology
  • Abigail Lauren Schwartzkopf, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Madeline Anne Seibolt, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Karina Semenov, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience
  • Stephen Richard Shannon, Overland Park, Doctor of Philosophy in Cell Biology & Anatomy
  • Alexis Taylor Shapiro, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Ryan B Shapiro, Overland Park, Doctor of Medicine
  • Vishvas Sharma, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Megan Mary Shaughnessy, Overland Park, Master of Social Work
  • John Michael Shaw II, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Mira S Shenoy, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Race R Shepherd, Overland Park, Master of Science in Dietetics & Nutrition
  • Carley Sherer, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology and Bachelor of Social Work
  • Ben Allen Sherwood, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Andrew Eric Shirling, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Carly Shniderson, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Zachary Siddall, Overland Park, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Frankie Michele Skinner, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Taylor A Smart, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Hannah M Smith, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Madeline Francis Smith, Overland Park, Master of Social Work
  • Megan Leigh Smith, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Rebecca D Smith, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Kristen Beth Snyder, Overland Park, Master of Science in Education in School Administration
  • Anita J Song, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Mikayla Renee Sova, Overland Park, Master of Social Work
  • Tomara Konstantinova Spiess, Overland Park, Doctor of Medicine
  • Nicholas R Spraetz, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Lauren D Staudinger, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Kaitlin Mackenzie Stein, Overland Park, Master of Business Administration
  • Connor Michael Stevenson, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Emma Marie Stiles, Overland Park, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Claire Olivia Stinson, Overland Park, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Matthew T Stonestreet, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Sara Linn Strand, Overland Park, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Sophia M Stranz, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Marshall Stula, Overland Park, Juris Doctor
  • Erin R Sturd, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Benjamin Taggart, Overland Park, Master of Accounting
  • Van C Tam, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Isaac N Taylor, Overland Park, Master of Architecture
  • Spencer J Taylor, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Zachary J Taylor, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Vinay Ganesh Thiagarajan, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Biochemistry
  • Ashley Thompson, Overland Park, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Samuel L Thompson, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Lydia Jane Thorn, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Thomas Joseph Tilley, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Parker Tinkler, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Laura Jane Titus, Overland Park, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Jameson Mary Tobin, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Avanyish Toniappa, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Rachael Lauren Trader, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Emily Tran, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Julia Ryannn Tretter, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Skyler A Trieu, Overland Park, Doctor of Medicine
  • Ava M Tronoski, Overland Park, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Visual Art
  • Carter D Trout, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Film & Media Studies
  • Luke T Trusdale, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in History
  • Jessika Tucker, Overland Park, Master of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Alexandra E Tyler, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Brandon Samuel Tyler, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Robyn M. Tyman, Overland Park, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Kalie Nicole Uher, Overland Park, Master of Science in Journalism
  • Zaid Umar, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Christina Annette Valdez, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Sydney R. van Ophem, Overland Park, Master of Accounting
  • Diana Kay VanGoethem, Overland Park, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Samuel Varon Tusarma, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Bennett Paul Vavak, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics and Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
  • Sriramteja Veerisetti, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Biochemistry
  • Anthony Michael Vena, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • David Michael Vicknair, Overland Park, Master of Accounting
  • Luke Thomas Viestenz, Overland Park, Juris Doctor and Master of Business Administration
  • Mohinder Reddy Vindhyal, Overland Park, Master of Science in Clinical Research
  • Noah Thanh Vo, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Hayden Francis Vomhof, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Paul Walsh, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Cooper Joseph Walton, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Chuan-Han Wang, Overland Park, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Jackson B Warner, Overland Park, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Visual Art
  • Pahul Warya, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Margarita L Watson, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Steve Walter Waxman, Overland Park, Master of Business Administration
  • Lauryn Indigo Wayne, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • John Arden Weatherly, Overland Park, Master of Accounting
  • Loren Ilene Wehr, Overland Park, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Visual Art
  • Brock Edward Weinfurter, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Benjamin Dominic Westerhaus, Overland Park, Certificate in Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation
  • Arpaporn Wetsawand, Overland Park, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Burke Donald Wheeler, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Economics
  • Haley Nicole Wichman, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Kai C Widman, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Margaret McCleary Wilcox, Overland Park, Master of Urban Planning
  • Zachary Wilkerson, Overland Park, Doctor of Philosophy in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Connor Dale Williams, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Luke W Willson, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Jenna Christine Wilson, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Sierra N Wilson, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Katelyn A Wingate, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Savanna Haley Winterman, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Anna Kathleen Witwer, Overland Park, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Logan Thomas Wolf, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Tara Rose Wolff, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Thomas W Wood, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Kathryn Elizabeth Woods, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Nic A Woodward, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Alexander Jacob Worth, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Rebecca Anne Worth, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Luke Edward Wortmann, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Eve Marie Wright, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Mathematics and Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Katharine Wu, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Bailey O Wyckoff, Overland Park, Master of Accounting
  • Tiffany Lauren Wylde, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in History
  • Min Xiong, Overland Park, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Rozhina Yasrebi, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Sara Julia Yeganeh-Kazemi, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Respiratory Care
  • Kaitlyn Styve Yoakum, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies and Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Leena Younes, Overland Park, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Lauren R Young, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Studies
  • Sean Shin Yuan Yu, Overland Park, Master of Business Administration
  • Cody Alexander Zakeri, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Jenny Zeng, Overland Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Sarah S Zingg, Overland Park, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Jose Jesus Zuniga-Ruiz Jr, Overland Park, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Ameya Palsule, Overland Park, Master of Business Administration
  • Robyn Brwyn Smith, Overland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in English
  • Briginé Nichole Newman, Overlnad Park, Bachelor of Arts in American Sign Language & Deaf Studies 
  • Dora Agbas, Prairie Village, Master of Fine Arts
  • James Eric Allen, Prairie Village, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Emily Allece Ascher, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Lucas James Bartl, Prairie Village, Doctor of Medicine
  • Luke August Beesley, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Sarah Behrens, Prairie Village, Doctor of Philosophy in Therapeutic Science
  • Thomas D Biddlecombe, Prairie Village, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Caroline Marie Blubaugh, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing and Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Sarah Jane Bromley, Prairie Village, Doctor of Medicine
  • Kris-Ann McKenzie Carduff, Prairie Village, Master of Science in Journalism
  • Max Severson Collins, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Spencer Wood Davidson, Prairie Village, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Christina Marie Davis, Prairie Village, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Kendall Anne De Coursey, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Claire Annelise DeVolder, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Arts in English and Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • William Alexander Fletcher, Prairie Village, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Jamie Lee Fowler, Prairie Village, Bachelor of General Studies in Anthropology
  • Sam Benjamin Friedmann, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Kayton Joan Froeschl, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Jillian Renée Gaunt, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Arts in Environmental Studies and Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • John Dives Gorman, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Arts in English and Bachelor of Arts in French, Francophone & Italian Studies
  • Jack S Griswold, Prairie Village, Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science
  • Lauren Nicole Gruenebaum, Prairie Village, Certificate in Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation
  • Mark W Guastello, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Reser R Hall, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Jacqueline M Hockenberg, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education
  • Tana M Houghton, Prairie Village, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Griffin M Johnson, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Arts in History
  • Lucas Wight Kaiser, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Audrey Frances Kesler, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • William Knutson, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Arts in Microbiology
  • Sean M Larson, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Arts in Linguistics
  • Tyler D Laughlin, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Ecology, Evolution & Organismal Biology
  • Payton Lieb, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Elizabeth Grace Lucas, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Luke Patrick McCool, Prairie Village, Master of Accounting
  • Peter G Mcmonigle, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Hannah E Mcphail, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Ava A Meng, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Health Information Management
  • William Maxwell Meyer, Prairie Village, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Andrew Alexander Graham Moore, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Nicholas Robert Augustus Morgan, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Geology
  • Audrey Maris Nelson, Prairie Village, Juris Doctor
  • Matthew Larkin O'Keefe, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Frank J Opelka, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Grace Elizabeth Padon, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • James Popper, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Grace B Quinlan, Prairie Village, Juris Doctor
  • Anne Ruble Recker, Prairie Village, Doctor of Medicine
  • Jason Rhoads, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Music in Jazz
  • Katherine P Roe, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Education in Unified Early Childhood
  • Marcelle Rudnick, Prairie Village, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Kurt Matthew Schumacher, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • William J Seitz, Prairie Village, Master of Accounting
  • Matthew Snyder, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Rachel Paige Stockwell, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Lily Maryann Swanson, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Justin Swinford, Prairie Village, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Alexander K True, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Katherine Anne Uresti, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Rivfka Nicole Vaughan, Prairie Village, Master of Social Work
  • Brett Robert Wainwright, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Alina T Ward, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Elena Lucille Wickstrom, Prairie Village, Doctor of Medicine
  • John Henry Williams, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Jarrett Nathaniel Zeliff, Prairie Village, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Gabriel C Altenbernd, Prairie Village, Master of Public Administration
  • Zachary Aaron Lerner, Prairie Village, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Nicolina Fronk, Roeland Park, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Michael Roy Bellew, Roeland Park, Certificate in Neurology
  • Rebekah Lynne Brown, Roeland Park, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Christopher T Castrop, Roeland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Nathalie Chow-Yuen, Roeland Park, Bachelor of Art Education
  • Alfred Joseph Fontes, Roeland Park, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
  • Peyton Lloyd Hamrick, Roeland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Alexander T Ly, Roeland Park, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Adrianna R Maurer, Roeland Park, Doctor of Philosophy in Molecular & Integrative Physiology
  • Stephen M Moll, Roeland Park, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Hannah Mable O'Rear, Roeland Park, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Colton Thomas Schwarz, Roeland Park, Doctor of Medicine
  • Anna Kinkade Thiele, Roeland Park, Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
  • Ariana Marie Williams, Roeland Park, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Qing Xia, Roeland Park, Doctor of Philosophy in Biostatistics
  • Ross T Acree, Shawnee, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Nicole Lynn Adams, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Alex Adkins, Shawnee, Doctor of Medicine
  • Geneva Xerin Allen, Shawnee, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Alexander Branham Alt, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Behavioral Neuroscience
  • Sarah Andaverde, Shawnee, Doctor of Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Clayton W Anderson, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Trent M Anderson, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Devin Grace Araujo, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Studies
  • Sharon Matendechere Atito, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Michelle J Banks, Shawnee, Bachelor of General Studies in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Amy Barber, Shawnee, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Hayden L Barbour, Shawnee, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Edan Alemayehu Belihu, Shawnee, Master of Social Work
  • Deanne Marie Belshe, Shawnee, Master of Science in Journalism
  • Sydney Bennett, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education
  • Amanda Bledsoe, Shawnee, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Kyle A Bonnstetter, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • William J Bourdow, Shawnee, Bachelor of General Studies in Philosophy and Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • John Thomas Bricklemyer, Shawnee, Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
  • Alec Spencer Britt, Shawnee, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Corbin Trevor Brown, Shawnee, Master of Health Services Administration
  • Rose E Brown, Shawnee, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Ty Alexander Bruce, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Ashlei Dawn Bruewer, Shawnee, Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science
  • Kyle James Bryan, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Joseph Paul Bryden, Shawnee, Juris Doctor
  • Kathryn Marie Burns, Shawnee, Bachelor of General Studies in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Caroline N Burton, Shawnee, Educational Specialist in School Psychology
  • Trey L Callahan, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Brooke Katherine Carlstedt, Shawnee, Master of Accounting
  • Drew C Cashion, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Colton Darwin Chapman, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Wendy Chen, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Laura Cho, Shawnee, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Brooke Nicole Collins, Shawnee, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Camden R Commerford, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Lakisha Shantell Cooper, Shawnee, Juris Doctor
  • Caleb Mark Cornish, Shawnee, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Danyel J Crispin, Shawnee, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • John Austin Crocker, Shawnee, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Jade Daly-Roentved, Shawnee, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Matthew Steven Dokman, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
  • Sophie Lorraine Dominguez, Shawnee, Bachelor of Arts in Film & Media Studies
  • Kyla Mackenzie Douglas, Shawnee, Master of Social Work
  • Jackson Kenneth Drees, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Tricia L Drumm, Shawnee, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Andrew Eggers, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Education in Community Health
  • Gabrielle Danae Fangman, Shawnee, Doctor of Medicine
  • Mahlet B Fikru, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Ryan Tyler Fullerton, Shawnee, Master of Arts in History
  • Sivani Gadiraju, Shawnee, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Anthony Gao, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Madalyn L Gerber, Shawnee, Bachelor of Music in Music Therapy
  • Bobby Singh Gill, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Benjamin J Gillig, Shawnee, Master of Business Administration
  • Richard David Godsil III, Shawnee, Bachelor of Arts in Linguistics and Bachelor of Arts in Visual Art
  • Juan David Gonzalez, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Elisabeth E Gossman, Shawnee, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Emma K Gossman, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Cole A Gray, Shawnee, Master of Accounting
  • Emera Greenwood, Shawnee, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Jarod Cole Griggs, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics
  • Ashley Nicole Haase, Shawnee, Doctor of Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Paige E Habiger, Shawnee, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Harrison L Hall, Shawnee, Master of Public Administration
  • Brandon Dixon Harrell, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics
  • John William Harris, Shawnee, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Isabella Hellon, Shawnee, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Wade C. Henke, Shawnee, Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry
  • Arianna G Herr, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Brady Charles Herron, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Amanda K Hertel, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Andrew Higginbotham, Shawnee, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies and Bachelor of General Studies in English
  • Addelyn M Hinkle, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Jasmine M Hitt, Shawnee, Doctor of Medicine
  • Leah S. Hodges, Shawnee, Juris Doctor
  • Benjamin John Hoepner, Shawnee, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Sophia Marie Hollman, Shawnee, Bachelor of Music Education
  • Max Jacob Hoops, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Jordyn Alexis Hudson, Shawnee, Master of Social Work
  • Hayley Hullman, Shawnee, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Jaclyn S Humphrey, Shawnee, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Madison Marie Irish, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Caleb Jennings, Shawnee, Bachelor of Arts in Economics
  • Emma June Jennings, Shawnee, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Yoon Jeong, Shawnee, Bachelor of Arts in Chemistry
  • Daniel R Johnson, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Lucy Ann Johnson, Shawnee, Bachelor of Applied Science in Biotechnology
  • Elizabeth Ann Jones, Shawnee, Specialist in Education in School Psychology 
  • Jasmeet Kaur, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Eric J Keiter, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Caroline Frances Kenagy, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Myesha Tracee Malani Kennedy, Shawnee, Master of Public Health
  • Kacie Mae Kinley, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Jessica Noel Kirchner, Shawnee, Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Lauren E Klein, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Physics
  • Mitchell S Koca, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Kaitlyn E Kuhl, Shawnee, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Rachel Elizabeth Lamb, Shawnee, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Madeline Elizabeth Lamons, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Anna Mae Lapadat, Shawnee, Bachelor of Arts in History
  • Hannah R Lee, Shawnee, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Rachel M Lee, Shawnee, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Joshua Hunter Leffert, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Dirk Kenneth Lopez, Shawnee, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Elisia M Lopez, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Dominic Angelo Lorino, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business
  • John Stuart Luder, Shawnee, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Allison Leslie Lust, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Christine A Lust, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Parker E Lynch, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Madeline Grace Manning, Shawnee, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Kelsie Anne Marchio, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Natalie Elise Martens, Shawnee, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology and Bachelor of Arts in Sociology
  • Taylor Elise Martin, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Kathryn Nicole McClure, Shawnee, Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology
  • Ryan McNerlin, Shawnee, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Lillian G Mies, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education
  • Spencer C Modiri, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Connor Elizabeth Muolo, Shawnee, Doctor of Medicine
  • Sandra G Musonza, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Morgan Elizabeth Nelson, Shawnee, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Lorna Asiko Nguutu, Shawnee, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Quyen Bao Nguyen, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Ashley Rene' Niedzwiecki, Shawnee, Juris Doctor
  • Caymen Lynn Northrop, Shawnee, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Carolyn Osbern, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Heather Nicole Ost, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Lily Ottinger, Shawnee, Bachelor of Arts in Mathematics
  • Tyler Joseph Owens, Shawnee, Certificate in Nuclear Medicine Technology
  • Nathan Palcher, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Bailey Parke, Shawnee, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Sydney A Parker, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Callie Madeline Pearce, Shawnee, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Rachel Matilyn Perez, Shawnee, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Alyssa K Perry, Shawnee, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Whitney Nicole Pickens, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Lucas B Powell, Shawnee, Master of Engineering in Aerospace Engineering
  • Patti Jo Raether, Shawnee, Master of Business Administration
  • Raegen M Ramsdell, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Sammy Parrish Rebeck, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • John M Regan, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Natasha Bailey Rickel, Shawnee, Master of Science in Journalism
  • Jack T Roush, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Sierra Cheyenne Roy, Shawnee, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Olivia Grace Ruschill, Shawnee, Juris Doctor
  • Olivia E Sabal, Shawnee, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Nolan Sagan, Shawnee, Professional Science Master's in Applied Science
  • Halli Said, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Maci N Said, Shawnee, Master of Social Work
  • Michael G Sandri, Shawnee, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities and Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Halie E Schick, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Adam Lee Schnacker, Shawnee, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Mark Allen Schneider Jr, Shawnee, Master of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Erich M Schulz, Shawnee, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Victoria Izabela Seston, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Christopher Sherald, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Physics
  • Joshua Mark Sherfy, Shawnee, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Darrell Simspon, Shawnee, Master of Accounting
  • David Emmanuel Skinner, Shawnee, Master of Social Work
  • Jena T Smith, Shawnee, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Leigh Christine Smith, Shawnee, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Matthew A Springston, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Kathryne N. Stahl, Shawnee, Master of Accounting
  • Savannah Pearl Steinmetz, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Education in Unified Early Childhood
  • Brent Ashton Stevenson, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Alexis Lynne Strauss, Shawnee, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Matthew Lee Struempler, Shawnee, Master of Science in Nursing
  • Angela Lynn Swetnam, Shawnee, Master of Social Work
  • Joshua Michael Swift, Shawnee, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Lauryn Sylvester, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Bradley William Teasley, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • James Tharp, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Madeline Marie Troutt, Shawnee, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Dylan T Van Dyke, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Madison M Vanbuhler, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Joshua J Vandeleuv, Shawnee, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Candace Marie Villanueva-Greer, Shawnee, Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
  • Nicholas J Vitale, Shawnee, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Blake E Walker, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Peter Thomas Walsh, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Reagan Mitchell Walsh, Shawnee, Master of Public Administration
  • Amanda Elizabeth Watamaniuk, Shawnee, Master of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Alayna K Watts, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Courtney L Weis, Shawnee, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Brandon J Wheat, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Reed Michael Williams, Shawnee, Professional Science Master's in Applied Science
  • Heather N Winne, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Joshua Patrick Winscott, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Andrea Kate Perman Witherell, Shawnee, Doctor of Medicine
  • Aneka Elizabeth Zarger, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Elmer Daniel Zavala, Shawnee, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Jacob Manfred Bigus, Spring Hill, Master of Social Work
  • Samantha Ann Kane, Spring Hill, Master of Science in Education
  • Colton Kenner, Spring Hill, Master of Civil Engineering
  • Trey Jordan Kenner, Spring Hill, Master of Civil Engineering
  • Heather Leigh Ann Mahoney, Spring Hill, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Kinsey R McCormick, Spring Hill, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Gustav C Mees IV, Spring Hill, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Ginger Wilson, Spring Hill, Master of Social Work
  • Laiken Yerby, Spring Hill, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Katherine Elaine Bonnema, Stilwell, Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
  • Tanner J Botts, Stilwell, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education
  • Sara Elizabeth Bullard, Stilwell, Master of Science in Dietetics & Nutrition
  • Elizabeth Alice Carrigan, Stilwell, Master of Social Work
  • Taylor Collette DeMoss, Stilwell, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Mirabella D Gibson, Stilwell, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Alexander J Haden, Stilwell, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Trey M Haden, Stilwell, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Adam James Hastings, Stilwell, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics
  • Emily Ann Hastings, Stilwell, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics
  • Justin R Jennings, Stilwell, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Brian Y. Kim, Stilwell, Certificate in Anesthesiology
  • Jack Wesley King, Stilwell, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Justin M Lehtinen, Stilwell, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Mallory Anne Longwell, Stilwell, Master of Science in Dietetics & Nutrition
  • Alexander T Mann, Stilwell, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Razan Azzam Mansour, Stilwell, Master of Arts in Communication Studies
  • Amy N Noon, Stilwell, Master of Business Administration and Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Leo S Ruhnke, Stilwell, Bachelor of General Studies in Environmental Studies and Bachelor of General Studies in History
  • Miles P Steele, Stilwell, Bachelor of Arts in History of Art
  • Laura Renee Vanderheiden-Zahner, Stilwell, Doctor of Medicine
  • Ana V Welch, Stilwell, Master of Architecture
  • Randall J. Willnauer, Stilwell, Juris Doctor
  • Jill McFarland, Westwood Hills, Juris Doctor
  • Megan Heeney, Westwood Hills, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Li Huang, Westwood Hills, Doctor of Philosophy in Health Policy & Management

Kearny 

  • Kade Thomas Brennaman, Deerfield, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Hannah Deborah Dehn, Deerfield, Master of Social Work
  • Caitlin Amber Olson, Lakin, Doctor of Medicine
  • Chelsie Sue Shipley, Lakin, Bachelor of General Studies in Theatre Studies

 
Kingman 

  • Katelyn R Branstetter, Kingman, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies
  • Alexander August Huhman, Kingman, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Brighton Nicole Rohlman, Kingman, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design

 
Labette 

  • Allison Leann Higgins, Altamont, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Sydney Renae Landis, Altamont, Master of Social Work
  • Lacey Greve, Mound Valley, Doctor of Medicine
  • Bradley Joe Feagan, Oswego, Master of Music Education
  • Hailey M. Solomon, Oswego, Master of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Jeff Melvin Alexander, Parsons, Master of Business Administration
  • Jessica E Brewer, Parsons, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Tyler D Drisdell, Parsons, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Bridget Renee Dunlay, Parsons, Master of Social Work
  • Joshua Tanner Omarkhail Elliott, Parsons, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Natalie V Flores, Parsons, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Brenna Nicole Forbes, Parsons, Master of Social Work
  • Nikita Gandhi, Parsons, Doctor of Pharmacy and Master of Business Administration
  • Vansi Gandhi, Parsons, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Sydney Elizabeth Markley, Parsons, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Seth Curtis Martin, Parsons, Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry
  • Shaan K Patel, Parsons, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Kamri N Wolverton, Parsons, Master of Social Work
  • Ashleigh T Woodworth, Parsons, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science

 
Leavenworth 

  • Amy Dawn Rousselo Adam, Basehor, Doctor of Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Kelsey Adkins, Basehor, Master of Science in Nursing
  • Tobi N Barta, Basehor, Master of Social Work
  • Amanda Brady, Basehor, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Erica Brady, Basehor, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Samuel R Corona, Basehor, Bachelor of Science in Health Information Management
  • Margaret E Cortright, Basehor, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Austin C Crist, Basehor, Bachelor of General Studies in Philosophy
  • Jessica Darting, Basehor, Certificate in Nuclear Medicine Technology
  • Emilee E Gilliam, Basehor, Certificate in Cardiovascular Sonography
  • Katie Eileen Heeke, Basehor, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Chandler Marie Holman, Basehor, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Breann Marlene Kelley, Basehor, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Lauren Rene Klem, Basehor, Master of Social Work
  • Adam William Lang, Basehor, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Noah Allen Lopez, Basehor, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Abreale C Loveall, Basehor, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Blake McMahon, Basehor, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Jada Avery Mitchell, Basehor, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Sean Alexander Moore, Basehor, Bachelor of Music Education
  • Brian R Mosier, Basehor, Doctor of Philosophy in Biostatistics
  • Jenna Rebecca Mussett, Basehor, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Aaron Phillips, Basehor, Master of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Adam Louis Pickert, Basehor, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Nichole Christine Smith, Basehor, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Michael Sprigg, Basehor, Master of Business Administration
  • William Robert Wilk, Basehor, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Katelyn Lorraine Blackburn, Easton, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
  • Robyn Hilt, Easton, Doctor of Philosophy in Education in Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
  • Paige Nicole Robinson, Easton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Joshua Travail Mitchell, Fort Leavenwort, Master of Science in Project Management
  • Grayson Lowe Ballard, Fort Leavenworth, Master of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Matthew R Blakemore, Fort Leavenworth, Master of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Carolyne Chelulei, Fort Leavenworth, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • David Charles Clouse, Fort Leavenworth, Master of Science in Project Management
  • James Marshall Dawdy, Fort Leavenworth, Master of Science in Project Management
  • Jonathan M Downs, Fort Leavenworth, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics and Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Eric Christopher Fagan, Fort Leavenworth, Master of Science in Supply Chain Management
  • Benjamen Scott Kochheiser, Fort Leavenworth, Master of Science in Homeland Security
  • Matthew Krembel, Fort Leavenworth, Master of Science in Supply Chain Management
  • Heather Marie Minchew, Fort Leavenworth, Doctor of Medicine
  • David Michael Moore, Fort Leavenworth, Master of Science in Supply Chain Management
  • Zachary Jared Mundell, Fort Leavenworth, Doctor of Philosophy in Education in Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
  • Christopher Nathan Prato, Fort Leavenworth, Master of Science in Supply Chain Management
  • James David Raymond, Fort Leavenworth, Master of Business Administration
  • Yulia V Roe, Fort Leavenworth, Master of Business Administration
  • Ashley Nicole Rudd, Fort Leavenworth, Master of Science in Digital Content Strategy
  • David Schott, Fort Leavenworth, Master of Science in Organizational Leadership
  • William Edward Shinego, Fort Leavenworth, Master of Science in Homeland Security
  • Timothy David Tyner, Fort Leavenworth, Master of Science in Project Management
  • Theresa Marie Vail, Fort Leavenworth, Doctor of Medicine
  • Lacey Jo Angello, Lansing, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Thomas N Atkins, Lansing, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
  • Blaise Patrick Bell, Lansing, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Tiffany Patricia Cackler, Lansing, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Cecelia Marie Caraccilo, Lansing, Master of Accounting
  • Tyler Daniel Cook, Lansing, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Elizabeth Ann Cristiano, Lansing, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Jack Chamberlain Foster, Lansing, Bachelor of Science in Clinical Laboratory Science
  • Dale French, Lansing, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Josie Waydde Garsow, Lansing, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Visual Art
  • Bryan C Gilliam, Lansing, Bachelor of Science in Health Information Management
  • Jake Jardon, Lansing, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Steeve Lano Jean, Lansing, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Haley R Johnson, Lansing, Bachelor of General Studies in Environmental Studies
  • Isabelle Schˆn Leslie Krasnesky, Lansing, Bachelor of Arts in Chemistry
  • Ethan T Lang, Lansing, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Rong Xin Liu, Lansing, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Ryan Thomas Meara, Lansing, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education
  • Alex Christopher Russell, Lansing, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Madelyn R Snodgrass, Lansing, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Chloe Vornholt, Lansing, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Kayla E Apland, Leavenworth, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science and Bachelor of General Studies in Law & Society
  • Camara Cheyanne Belanger, Leavenworth, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Toni L Bond, Leavenworth, Master of Social Work
  • Heidi Bradford, Leavenworth, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • William Clark, Leavenworth, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Ewan Rhys Cornstubble, Leavenworth, Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
  • Robin Hannah Cox, Leavenworth, Master of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Isabella Andrea Daris, Leavenworth, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Brynna Corinne Darley, Leavenworth, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Megan Ernzen, Leavenworth, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Alexandra Angela-Jan Evans, Leavenworth, Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology and Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Adrian Jay Fernandez, Leavenworth, Bachelor of Science in Health Information Management
  • Tristan Gant, Leavenworth, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Justin Dimitris Green, Leavenworth, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Luisa Cecilia Guenther-Maxson, Leavenworth, Master of Science in Organizational Leadership
  • Tommy Lee Gunter, Leavenworth, Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies
  • Daniel Robert Housinger, Leavenworth, Master of Science in Supply Chain Management
  • Brianna N Hughey, Leavenworth, Master of Social Work
  • Keziah Haekyo Kim, Leavenworth, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Josie R Kitchens, Leavenworth, Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology
  • Brian H Lee, Leavenworth, Master of Business Administration
  • Amanda Lohman, Leavenworth, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Jessica Long, Leavenworth, Bachelor of Science in Clinical Laboratory Science
  • Marissa Marshall, Leavenworth, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Braden D Maughan, Leavenworth, Master of Business Administration
  • Blaine Anthony McBroom, Leavenworth, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Leilani Kay Murawski, Leavenworth, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Riya A Patel, Leavenworth, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Kayla Renee Pelmore, Leavenworth, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Isaac John Ramberg, Leavenworth, Master of Science in Supply Chain Management
  • Benjamin Reed, Leavenworth, Master of Engineering in Project Management
  • Renaldo Vandez Rivera, Leavenworth, Master of Architecture
  • Shelby Marie Sprang, Leavenworth, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Sammy Abdel Karim Tayiem, Leavenworth, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Stephen Christopher Thomas, Leavenworth, Master of Science in Supply Chain Management
  • Amber Dawn Vogan, Leavenworth, Master of Public Administration
  • Kynser Rae Wahwahsuck, Leavenworth, Master of Arts in Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
  • Brennen Michael Westbrook, Leavenworth, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Ebony Marie Woods, Leavenworth, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Abigail Rose Svoboda, Linwood, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Emily Ann Anderson, Tonganoxie, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Faith Jo Creten, Tonganoxie, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Summer Kay Heinen, Tonganoxie, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Tori Ann Hughey, Tonganoxie, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Elizabeth Renee Mills, Tonganoxie, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Molly Marie Monahan, Tonganoxie, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Kamryn Mussett, Tonganoxie, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Margaret Sue Roe, Tonganoxie, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Jasmine D Sejnoha, Tonganoxie, Bachelor of Science in Ecology, Evolution & Organismal Biology
  • Nathaniel P Stacy, Tonganoxie, Doctor of Medicine and Master of Health Services Administration
  • Katelyn R Waldeier, Tonganoxie, Doctor of Audiology

 
Lincoln 

  • Maruby Rebecca Byarlay-McQueen, Barnard, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Colin Obermueller, Lincoln, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance

 
Linn 

  • Amanda L Nelson, La Cygne, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Amanda M Moore, Linn Valley, Master of Social Work
  • Allyson Grace Kirkpatrick, Parker, Master of Accounting

 
Logan 

  • Fred Mast Schertz II, Monument, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Jace M Engel, Oakley, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance

 
Lyon 

  • Anthony Batiz, Emporia, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies and Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Devan S Crow, Emporia, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Meg Irene Dotson, Emporia, Doctor of Medicine
  • Danielle Marie Flanagin, Emporia, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Emma J Fornelli, Emporia, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Chelsea Herrarte, Emporia, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Austin Cole Hibler, Emporia, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Paul-Michael Johnson, Emporia, Bachelor of Arts in Theatre
  • Brian Madrigal, Emporia, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Jennifer L Mata-Franco, Emporia, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Joshua Allen McAnarney, Emporia, Master of Public Administration
  • Gustavo Angel Murillo-Espinoza, Emporia, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Jaime L Nelson, Emporia, Master of Science in Nursing
  • Jennifer Marie Rick, Emporia, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Hayley M Sanborn, Emporia, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Alexis Noelle Simons, Emporia, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Courtland James Starr, Emporia, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Anna Wang, Emporia, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Taylor Delores Wilson, Emporia, Master of Science in Digital Content Strategy
  • Madison A Ziegler, Emporia, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Hannah E Taylor, Olpe, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Kyler True, Olpe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management

 
Marion 

  • Abigail Joy Driggers, Hillsboro, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience
  • Emily Jost, Hillsboro, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Shannon Marie Busenitz, Peabody, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

 
Marshall 

  • Max Burnley, Marysville, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Sarah Kaylin Roberts, Marysville, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

 
McPherson 

  • Adam Meysing, Canton, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Andrew John Westbrook, Canton, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Azmain Taosif Ashraf, Lindsborg, Master of Business Administration
  • Hannah Kate Lemen, Lindsborg, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Danielle Elizabeth Rodgers, Lindsborg, Bachelor of Social Work and Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science
  • Morgan Jayne Van Der Wege, Lindsborg, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Daphne Nicole Carrillo, McPherson, Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science
  • Janaye D Hanschu, McPherson, Master of Arts in Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
  • Cole David Hansen, McPherson, Bachelor of General Studies in Economics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Olivia P Hansen, McPherson, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • James K Houghton, McPherson, Doctor of Medicine
  • Isaac Peck, McPherson, Bachelor of Arts in Film & Media Studies
  • Joel David Wagoner, McPherson, Master of Music Education
  • Adison F Wash, McPherson, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Luke Christopher Ratzlaff, Moundridge, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication

Meade 

  • Alexandria Renay Granados, Fowler, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Hyunjin Pi, Meade, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • MaKenna Lauryn Rudzik, Meade, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Grady Reece Jacobs, Plains, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

 
Miami 

  • Ilene Adair, Bucyrus, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Bryce M Beck, Bucyrus, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Payden Criss Hart, Bucyrus, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Makenzie Mary Margaret Kallevig, Bucyrus, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Maggie Sieben, Bucyrus, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Ryan M Smith, Bucyrus, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Gretchen Leighton Snyder, Bucyrus, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Studies and Bachelor of General Studies in Geography
  • Brandon Michael Vogt, Bucyrus, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Amanda M Wambold, Bucyrus, Bachelor of Science in Education in Unified Early Childhood
  • Hanna Nicole Becker, Louisburg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Lauren M Becker, Louisburg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Lily Alexandra Cook, Louisburg, Bachelor of Arts in Architectural Studies
  • Isabella C Ford, Louisburg, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Kyndall Elaine Graves, Louisburg, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Mara Rose Justesen, Louisburg, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Melia J Martin, Louisburg, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Garrett Lee Mills, Louisburg, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Zachary Aaron Minor, Louisburg, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Jackson Scott Owens, Louisburg, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Matthew Dalton Ribordy, Louisburg, Bachelor of Science in Health Information Management
  • Quinn Teague Rigney, Louisburg, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Wyatt Robert Sander, Louisburg, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Cale Matthew Schneider, Louisburg, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Taylor Nicole Sears, Louisburg, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Robert Jordan Shaner, Louisburg, Bachelor of Arts in Mathematics
  • Haven Elizabeth Turner, Louisburg, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Holly Nicole Turner, Louisburg, Master of Social Work
  • Marc Anthony Chaplin, Osawatomie, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Becca Noel Cooke, Osawatomie, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Jorge Alejandro Flores, Osawatomie, Bachelor of Science in Health Information Management
  • Cassandra Patrice Long, Osawatomie, Master of Accounting
  • Timothy Ronald Brian Walmann, Osawatomie, Certificate in Diagnostic Radiology
  • Christena Ruth Beer, Paola, Master of Public Health 
  • Stephanie Alisha Castillo, Paola, Bachelor of Arts in Chemistry
  • Andrew James Cornelius, Paola, Master of Science in Education
  • Jessica Paige Davenport, Paola, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Garrett W Davidson, Paola, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Colton Hill Essex, Paola, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies and Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Tabitha A Foster, Paola, Bachelor of Science in Behavioral Neuroscience
  • Tanner Kristine Hudgeons, Paola, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Nicholas Grant MacDonald, Paola, Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
  • Alicia Nicole Morgan, Paola, Master of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Chase A Stump, Paola, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Hope Ashley Waisner, Paola, Doctor of Philosophy in Microbiology
  • Shay Whiting, Paola, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Danial P Wilson, Paola, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology

 
Mitchell 

  • Tori Farwell, Beloit, Doctor of Medicine
  • Travis Harrison Kimple, Beloit, Certificate in Opthamology
  • Noah Marozas, Beloit, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences

 
Montgomery 

  • Kendra R Gardner, Caney, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Chesney J'Lynn Downing, Coffeyville, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Meaghan A Rettele, Coffeyville, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Paige Louane Hufferd, Independence, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Erin L Latimer, Independence, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Aubree Maria Lee Lawrie, Independence, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Maddy Claire O'Rourke, Independence, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education

 
Morris 

  • Jamie S. C. Beck, White City, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies

Nemaha 

  • Reilly M Haverkamp, Bern, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Jason P Gore, Centralia, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Kesair Ann Brubeck, Sabetha, Bachelor of Science in Ecology, Evolution & Organismal Biology
  • Meggie Elizabeth Hall, Sabetha, Doctor of Medicine
  • Jeffrey Michael Thompson, Sabetha, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Mitchell A Heiman, Seneca, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Tyler Joseph Heinen, Seneca, Master of Business Administration

 
Neosho 

  • Heath Tarpley Bideau, Chanute, Master of Business Administration
  • Camryn Reece LaRocca, Chanute, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Vincent Tanner Tabares, Chanute, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Kristin Jo Umbarger, Chanute, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Kourtney Renae Wimp, Erie, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Amanda Marie Cavaness, Thayer, Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
  • Hannah Belle Chrisman, Thayer, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

 
Ness 

  • Sara Marie Dreiling, Ness City, Doctor of Pharmacy

 
Norton 

  • Weston Andrew Erbert, Norton, Doctor of Pharmacy and Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Callie Ann Uehlin, Norton, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing

 
Osage 

  • Corey Patrick Anderson, Carbondale, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Laurel Anne Aspegren, Carbondale, Bachelor of Arts in French, Francophone & Italian Studies
  • Kimberly Jean Harsch, Lyndon, Master of Social Work
  • Kali Nicole Holt, Melvern, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Breanna Adams, Overbrook, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Jessica Arnwine, Overbrook, Doctor of Medicine
  • Lari L Jarrett, Overbrook, Master of Science in Education in School Administration
  • Catherine R Vollrath, Overbrook, Bachelor of Science in Ecology, Evolution & Organismal Biology
  • Kali J Drake, Scranton, Bachelor of Arts in History of Art

 
Osborne 

  • Joshua Alan Berkley, Downs, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Sidney Elizabeth Doane, Downs, Master of Science in Education in Educational Psychology & Research
  • Dane J Colclasure, Portis, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

 
Ottawa 

  • Holly A Burt, Bennington, Doctor of Medicine
  • Preston Guy Montgomery, Bennington, Doctor of Medicine
  • Falestine Farid Afani Ruzik, Minneapolis, Master of Science in Digital Content Strategy
  • Alexander Samuel Yoxall, Minneapolis, Doctor of Medicine
  • Shaelyn Dae Floyd, Tescott, Doctor of Occupational Therapy

 
Pawnee 

  • Keelan A Castro, Larned, Bachelor of Arts in Biology

 
Phillips 

  • Alexandria M Austin, Phillipsburg, Master of Social Work
  • Mark L Coomes, Phillipsburg, Master of Arts in Economics
  • Kathleen V Still, Phillipsburg, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Seth E Wood, Phillipsburg, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science

 
Pottawatomie 

  • Kendal Daun Krohn, Onaga, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Bethany Linnea Zidek Peach, Onaga, Doctor of Medicine
  • Devin M Askew, St. George, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Rachel Charee Askew, St. George, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Trayton Hayes Post, St. George, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Ashlyn Marie Shultz, St. George, Juris Doctor
  • Jarrod Malcolm Smith, St. Marys, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Courtney Renee Alexander, Wamego, Master of Social Work
  • Elise Avery Artzer, Wamego, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Amanda Hurtig, Wamego, Doctor of Medicine
  • Madison L Mackeprang, Wamego, Doctor of Medicine
  • Katelyn Faye Shirley, Wamego, Master of Arts in English
  • Dane Stewart, Wamego, Doctor of Medicine
  • Taylor Jo Kufahl, Wheaton, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies and Doctor of Pharmacy

 
Pratt 

  • Madison Leigh Moore, Iuka, Juris Doctor
  • Jerod W Theis, Pratt, Doctor of Pharmacy

 
Reno 

  • Sara Ann Kilpatrick, Buhler, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology
  • Tyler Aden, Hutchinson, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Christopher D Ariagno, Hutchinson, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Alex M Arnold, Hutchinson, Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science
  • Chandler Elizabeth Ashcraft, Hutchinson, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Thomas Robert Bacon, Hutchinson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Christopher Michael Bird, Hutchinson, Master of Science in Pharmaceutical Chemistry
  • Abagale Grace Brown, Hutchinson, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Easton C Brown, Hutchinson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration and Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Paige Elizabeth Brown, Hutchinson, Doctor of Medicine
  • Austin J Childs, Hutchinson, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies and Bachelor of Arts in History
  • Ashley Nicole Click, Hutchinson, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Dennin Michelle Dusek, Hutchinson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Hannah E Engelland, Hutchinson, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Alison D Evans, Hutchinson, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Ezra Wayne William Ezell, Hutchinson, Bachelor of General Studies in the History of Art and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Christopher Albert Florence, Hutchinson, Bachelor of Science in Ecology, Evolution & Organismal Biology
  • Julia B Henry, Hutchinson, Master of Arts in Communication Studies
  • Trenton E Hopkins, Hutchinson, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Mary Ann Kaiser, Hutchinson, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Jewel Stevens Mann, Hutchinson, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Siynatee Ranay McQueen, Hutchinson, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Shalee D Mog, Hutchinson, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Dylan Morrell, Hutchinson, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Erin T Nisly, Hutchinson, Juris Doctor
  • Hannah Nuest, Hutchinson, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Studies
  • Kimberly Nicole Reiser, Hutchinson, Master of Social Work
  • Jennifer Ann Schmitt, Hutchinson, Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership & Policy
  • Zachary Philip Schmitt, Hutchinson, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Garrett Stephen Sawchak Severud, Hutchinson, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Luke Steinle, Hutchinson, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Kaili Sue Stowers, Hutchinson, Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science
  • Eryn F Stutterheim, Hutchinson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Brooklyn Evann Walker, Hutchinson, Doctor of Philosophy in Political Science
  • Holly Rohling, South Hutchinson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

 
Republic 

  • Carl E Brunner, Belleville, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Joshua Adam Young, Belleville, Bachelor of Science in Business and Bachelor of Arts in Economics
  • Lexia Rae Zenger, Belleville, Doctor of Medicine
  • Brenna Rose Eller, Little River, Bachelor of General Studies in English

 
Rice 

  • Katherine A Alvidrez, Lyons, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies and Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Zachery E. Galyon, Lyons, Juris Doctor
  • Jack McClure, Lyons, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Kaleb B Morris, Lyons, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Alexis Villanueva Tarango, Lyons, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Michael Hendricks, Sterling, Doctor of Medicine

 
Riley 

  • Jacey W Buss, Leonardville, Doctor of Medicine
  • Stephanie L Greer, Leonardville, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Stephen Xiaoxiang Bai, Manhattan, Certificate in Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation
  • Audrey Caitlin Barton, Manhattan, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Nolan Thomas Blankenau, Manhattan, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Andreas Lawrence Braz, Manhattan, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Kylene Loretta Caquelin, Manhattan, Master of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Joseph Daniel Chapes, Manhattan, Doctor of Philosophy in Education in Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
  • Sarun Chuwonganant, Manhattan, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Kaitlin E Clark, Manhattan, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Samuel Strom Clark, Manhattan, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Abbigail H Dougherty, Manhattan, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Karsten Ralph Evans, Manhattan, Certificate in Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology
  • Reyanda Khalid Fadul, Manhattan, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Sarah Marie Featherstone, Manhattan, Doctor of Medicine
  • Isaiah Markelle Florez, Manhattan, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Gloria N Gantt, Manhattan, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Jack S Keeley, Manhattan, Doctor of Medicine
  • Ethan Scott Koopman, Manhattan, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Caleb R Luck, Manhattan, Bachelor of Arts in History
  • Peter R. Maier, Manhattan, Master of Science in Dietetics & Nutrition
  • Constance Lynn Marker, Manhattan, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Christopher Patrick Melgares, Manhattan, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Margaret Grace Morgan, Manhattan, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Grace Elisabeth Mosier, Manhattan, Bachelor of Science in Education in Unified Early Childhood
  • Nicolas Peter Paukstelis, Manhattan, Bachelor of Arts in Classical Languages and Bachelor of Arts in Linguistics
  • Anthony Renteria, Manhattan, Master of Social Work
  • Britni Nicole Riley, Manhattan, Master of Business Administration
  • Kaitlyn Elizabeth Ring, Manhattan, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Benjamin Christopher Robben, Manhattan, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Benjamin David Schlageck, Manhattan, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Toula Sweeney, Manhattan, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies
  • Hana Maria Tamura, Manhattan, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Riley I Taylor, Manhattan, Bachelor of Arts in History
  • Susana Lea Vick, Manhattan, Bachelor of General Studies in English

Rooks 

  • Jessi Renae Ganoung, Plainville, Master of Science in Journalism
  • Aaron Michael Hahn, Stockton, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

 
Rush 

  • Jackson Riley Dinsmore, La Crosse, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Alyssa M Oborny, La Crosse, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Kate E Rues, La Crosse, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Addie Caroline Kershner, Rush Center, Bachelor of Science in Education in Community Health

 
Russell 

  • Jeddrek Henry Rowden, Lucas, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science and Bachelor of Arts in Women, Gender & Sexuality Studies
  • Ryan Q Birky, Russell, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Koby M Decker, Russell, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 

 
Saline 

  • Sarah M Motter, Falun, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Taylor A Weis, Gypsum, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Sarah Jo Agee, Salina, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Abel Carlos Alvarez, Salina, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Obed Balderas Barkus, Salina, Doctor of Medicine
  • Tatum Nikole Boyer, Salina, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Connor James Brass, Salina, Certificate in Opthamology
  • Elijah Z Cairo, Salina, Bachelor of Science in Ecology, Evolution & Organismal Biology and Bachelor of Science in Environmental Studies
  • Austin Douglas Cook, Salina, Doctor of Medicine
  • Dawsen Counts, Salina, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Cristopher Rogelio Cruz, Salina, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Andrew Diederich, Salina, Doctor of Medicine
  • Evan Elam, Salina, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Emma F Fear, Salina, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Jordan Rae Gilliland, Salina, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Emalie Hassler, Salina, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Sarah B Hazelton, Salina, Bachelor of Arts in Theatre 
  • Hunter L Hendrick, Salina, Bachelor of Science in Ecology, Evolution & Organismal Biology
  • Grant G Herrenbruck, Salina, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Zachary S Hilbig, Salina, Master of Health Services Administration
  • Sh'Kaiya Eboni Hutchens, Salina, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Jordan Anthony Jerkovich, Salina, Master of Public Administration
  • Olivia Johnson, Salina, Bachelor of General Studies in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Ahshaiyonah Desheai Jones, Salina, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Kamen William Kossow, Salina, Doctor of Medicine
  • Wes Lance, Salina, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information and Bachelor of Arts in Film & Media Studies
  • Katherine Ann Lavery, Salina, Master of Business Administration
  • Sherry Le, Salina, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Jasmine Precious Leuthiphonh, Salina, Bachelor of General Studies in Law & Society
  • Madison Elaine Livengood, Salina, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Reece S Mathews, Salina, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Aspen Palmer McElderry, Salina, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Nathan K McGraw, Salina, Certificate in Neurology
  • Analyssa Marie Moreno-Rodriguez, Salina, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Elise Foley Myers, Salina, Doctor of Medicine
  • Priscilla V Nouanlasy, Salina, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Teresa Lynette Nunez, Salina, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Sara Elizabeth Ohadi-Hamadani, Salina, Doctor of Medicine
  • Sienna L Poague, Salina, Master of Social Work
  • Tanner Joseph Robl, Salina, Doctor of Medicine
  • Maritza Chachi Rodriguez, Salina, Master of Social Work
  • Joshua Rubino, Salina, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Dru Dean Schmidtberger, Salina, Doctor of Medicine
  • Brianna Jewel Schneidewind, Salina, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Samuel Emerson Shaffer, Salina, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Grace Ellen Stutterheim, Salina, Bachelor of Music Education
  • Grace Ellen Stutterheim, Salina, Bachelor of Arts in French, Francophone & Italian Studies
  • Laurel R Thompson, Salina, Bachelor of General Studies in English
  • Julian Tran, Salina, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Emma Unsderfer, Salina, Master of Social Work
  • Jiaying Wang, Salina, Master of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Regan F Weatherd, Salina, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Ambrosee Xxavier Wilkinson, Salina, Bachelor of Arts in Chemistry
  • Olivia Mary Winter, Salina, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Lauren A Wood, Salina, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • David Andrew Zealley, Salina, Doctor of Medicine

 
Scott 

  • Brayden James Strine, Scott City, Doctor of Medicine

 
Sedgwick

  • Jamison R Bond, Bel Aire, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
  • Alyssa Bouton, Bel Aire, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Grace E Gannon, Bel Aire, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Ryan Alexander Hatchett, Bel Aire, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Dylan James Jensen, Bel Aire, Master of Accounting
  • Joshua Ryan Ralston, Bel Aire, Doctor of Medicine
  • Trevor Scott Lies, Cheney, Master of Arts in Psychology
  • Sofie E Schendel, Cheney, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Haelyn LeRae DePriest, Clearwater, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Katelyn Rose Dugan, Clearwater, Doctor of Medicine
  • Olivia Paige Seiter, Clearwater, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Brody R Cates, Colwich, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Elisabeth Peloquin, Colwich, Bachelor of Music in Music Therapy
  • Chase A Schreiner, Colwich, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Boma Ikechukwu Ugwu, Colwich, Certificate in Psychiatry
  • Jenna K Anderson, Derby, Bachelor of Arts in Mathematics
  • Jarrett B Bowman, Derby, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Dakota Denton, Derby, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies and Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Makenzy Dawn Beth Hearn, Derby, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Emily M Lawson, Derby, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Cathryn Milner Lind, Derby, Juris Doctor
  • Logan Robert Longacre, Derby, Bachelor of Science in Atmospheric Science
  • Derek Nordstrom, Derby, Doctor of Medicine
  • Jarrett Fain Price, Derby, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Kaitlyn Marie Sanders, Derby, Bachelor of General Studies in English
  • Alyssa N. Schartz, Derby, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Gracie Ann Van Driel, Derby, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Gage M Wells, Derby, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Madeline K Byrd, Eastborough, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • William Henry DeVore, Eastborough, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Gabrielle Rose Dobbs, Eastborough, Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Liana Marcella Tauke, Eastborough, Bachelor of Arts in Biology and Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Kara Leigh Heimerman, Garden Plain, Bachelor of General Studies in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Eric Walter Kerschen, Garden Plain, Juris Doctor
  • Alyssa Rene' Bamberger, Goddard, Bachelor of Music Education
  • Carter T Friend, Goddard, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Scott Joseph Langenegger, Goddard, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies and Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Ava Marie Mikesell, Goddard, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Collin Nevil, Goddard, Doctor of Medicine
  • Macy E Omli, Goddard, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Myah I Reel, Goddard, Bachelor of Arts in Biochemistry
  • MacKenzie Marie Tade, Goddard, Bachelor of Arts in Biochemistry
  • Morgan M Turney, Goddard, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Rebecca Deanne Milburn, Haysville, Certificate in Surgery
  • Christian Andrew Acker, Kechi, Bachelor of Science in Economics
  • Jaimie Rae Fager, Kechi, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Cecilia Hinton, Kechi, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Michael Andrew Alvarado, Maize, Certificate in Anesthesiology
  • Elise Marie Bunting, Maize, Master of Science in Journalism
  • Reagan E Jones, Maize, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Bryce M Wiedemann, Maize, Bachelor of Science in Education in Physical Education
  • Journey Ann Baker, Mulvane, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Coby L Christman, Mulvane, Bachelor of General Studies in Religious Studies
  • Jonathan R Hankins, Mulvane, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Erika K Landes, Mulvane, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Jordan Nikole Leatherman, Mulvane, Doctor of Medicine
  • Adam Adil Mouak, Mulvane, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Brittany Nicole Paschal, Mulvane, Juris Doctor
  • Braden K Roby, Mulvane, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Haleyanna C Schippers, Mulvane, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Kaytlynn A. Sears, Mulvane, Bachelor of Science in Geography
  • Sheyenne Blaise Sherfield, Mulvane, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Joanne Michelle Wilson, Mulvane, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Bailey M. Forrester-Kernes, Park City, Master of Social Work
  • Ethan John Bauguess, Valley Center, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Kevin Wayne McKaughan, Valley Center, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Taylor M Mitchell, Valley Center, Master of Public Health
  • Adam Kenworthy Trimble, Valley Center, Juris Doctor
  • Oaklee Layne Abernathy, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Dhanushki Abeykoon, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Jessika Acharya, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Melissa Isabel Acosta, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Brant Adams, Wichita, Certificate in Anesthesiology
  • Camron Dominque Ahmad-Daugherty, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Jihad Basem Al-Khatib, Wichita, Certificate in Preliminary Surgery
  • Ammar Al-Obaidi, Wichita, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Brianna Lynn Allen, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Omar Abdulla Almoghrabi, Wichita, Certificate in Surgery
  • Harper Ann Amend, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Eric Scott Anderson, Wichita, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Tyler Graham Anderson, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Ashley Melody Aranda, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Syed Umar Ashraf, Wichita, Master of Business Administration
  • Stephanie Chidinma Assimonye, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Kingsley Ime Atakpa, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies and Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Margarita Krasimirova Atanasova, Wichita, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Serene K Attaria, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Brittany Dawn Ayres, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Celia Josephine Babst, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Kaley F Ball, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Jealani A Balram, Wichita, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Jahra Batul, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Duncan Thomas Bauserman, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Josephine Anne Beaver, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Paymon Behzadpour, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Michael D Bell, Wichita, Master of Science in Business Analytics
  • Julia Ann Bippert, Wichita, Master of Science in Dietetics & Nutrition
  • Olivia S Black, Wichita, Juris Doctor
  • Paige M Bogle, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Andrea Bond, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies and Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Hannah Elise Bowen, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Alexis M Bowman, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Education in Community Health
  • Corey Joseph Braet, Wichita, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Nikola A Braynov, Wichita, Master of Architecture
  • Shelby R Breit, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Alexa Nicole Brockel, Wichita, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Johncie M Brown, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Katie L Brown, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Megan Bruey, Wichita, Master of Architecture
  • Alison Leigh Bryant, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Camden Geza Buck, Wichita, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies
  • Charles Scott Buess, Wichita, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Michelle L Bui, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Seth Leander Carder, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Joseph C Casella, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Eastin Michelle Casey, Wichita, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Ricardo Cavalcante De Oliveira, Wichita, Master of Music
  • Patrick S Chan, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Evan August Charles, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in History
  • Conrad R Chavey, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in History and Bachelor of Arts in Slavic Languages & Literatures
  • Kristina F Clark, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Mac Maurice Copeland, Wichita, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Tyler Chase Corcoran, Wichita, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Hannah J Costello, Wichita, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Christopher Zoran Cummings, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Sydney Mae Dahlgren, Wichita, Master of Accounting
  • Bely Thi Dang, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Veomany Dang, Wichita, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Ralph Nicholas Dayacap, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Bertha Alicia De Los Santos, Wichita, Master of Science in Clinical Research
  • Katie Darlene Denning, Wichita, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Gabrielle Anne Desjardins, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Katie Lynn Detmer, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Katie Ann Deutsch, Wichita, Juris Doctor
  • Kellie A Deutsch, Wichita, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Carly Irene Dexter, Wichita, Master of Social Work
  • Riley Jaspers Dick, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Julia Dinh, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Leah Michelle Dionisi, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Emily S Doffing, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Meredith D Dumler, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Mathematics and Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Michael James Duncan, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Aidan Edward Dunleavy, Wichita, Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership & Policy
  • Joseph D Duong, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Computing
  • Keaton M Eberhart, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Blaine Thomas Elson, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Ashlie A Elver, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Cecilia Mai Engelbrecht, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Katie Huynh Engle, Wichita, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Connor D Evans, Wichita, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Hanna E Ewart, Wichita, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Camryn S Ewing, Wichita, Master of Urban Planning
  • Lindsay R Fairbanks, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Stephen Michael Farha, Wichita, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Omar Farhat, Wichita, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Leah M Fisher, Wichita, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • McKenna Rose Fisher, Wichita, Bachelor of Art Education
  • Tyler M Fisher, Wichita, Master of Accounting
  • Alajah Bryanna Fitchpatrick, Wichita, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Grace Elizabeth Flynn, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • John Paul Flynn, Wichita, Certificate in Otolaryngology
  • Christine Frederking, Wichita, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Andrew Steven Gagnon, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Ella Ruth Galbraith, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Theatre 
  • Maura R Garrison, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Grant E Geschwentner, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Joseph D Gilbertson, Wichita, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Nicolas Edward Peter Giusti, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Hunter Alan Glass, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Claire Lauren Goenner, Wichita, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Ricko Yuen Lam Goetsch, Wichita, Master of Business Administration
  • Briana Patrice Gomez, Wichita, Certificate in Obstetrics & Gynecology
  • Ian Frazier Graham, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Julia Emaline Graves, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Jesse Aaron Gray, Wichita, Certificate in Surgery
  • Parker Miles Greider, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Ryan T Griffin, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Julia Lea Gronewold, Wichita, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Vinh D Ha, Wichita, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Maxwell Kennedy Hagan, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Colin G Harmon, Wichita, Master of Accounting
  • Aidan E Hartman, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Megan Anne Hawkinson, Wichita, Master of Science in Project Management
  • Andrew Henning, Wichita, Master of Accounting
  • Grant K Henry, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Alec Ryan Hermanson, Wichita, Certificate in Anesthesiology
  • Carinne L Hild, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Summer Joy Hinnen, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Giang Hoang, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies and Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Khanh Hoang, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Caleb Richard Hudspeth, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Malia N Huffman, Wichita, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Lauren Michaley Hugo, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Derek A Huynh, Wichita, Doctor of Pharmacy and Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Julia My Huynh, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Respiratory Care
  • Zane A Issa, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Sura Jaradat, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Zora G Jenney, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Brett Christopher Kabler, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Chase Alan Kauffman, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Allison C Keen, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Clara Rose Keller, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Weston Keller, Wichita, Certificate in Surgery
  • Osama Maher Khader, Wichita, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Monica Daya Khurana, Wichita, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Soyeon Kim, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Bao Vincent Kim Ho, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Andrew M Klimiuk, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Garrett S Koehn, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Margaret Irene Kowalski, Wichita, Master of Public Health
  • Christopher N Kurt, Wichita, Master of Music Education
  • Augustus Walter Lamb, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Cuong Q Le, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Krystal Ngoc Le, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Danica Renee Leonard, Wichita, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Collin Lietz, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Daniel Wayne Lilligren, Wichita, Certificate in Psychiatry
  • Marcarthur Jordan I Limpiado, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Cassandra Linares, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Luke S Lindemann, Wichita, Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Josef Thomas Littler, Wichita, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Rachel Taylor Locks, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Katlyn Paige Loper, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Steven Lowe, Wichita, Master of Business Administration
  • Haley Sue Lowell, Wichita, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Raymond Luc, Wichita, Master of Arts in Economics
  • Robyn Nicole Malmsten, Wichita, Doctor of Philosophy in Counseling Psychology
  • Maximillian R Martinez, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Danielle Renea McCoy, Wichita, Master of Science in Health Informatics
  • Aubrey L McGettrick, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Theatre and  Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Kim Glenn McKenna, Wichita, Certificate in Diagnostic Radiology
  • Craig James McKibben, Wichita, Master of Social Work
  • Cody William McNerney, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Christopher J Meitzner, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Alexandra Jhon Meloccaro, Wichita, Certificate in Obstetrics & Gynecology
  • Leticia Mendez-Noriega, Wichita, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Jordan R Meyer, Wichita, Certificate in Obstetrics & Gynecology
  • Christopher Paul Kingsley Miller, Wichita, Certificate in Urological Surgery
  • Emma Louise Miller, Wichita, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies and Bachelor of General Studies in English
  • Kaylin Sivonne Miller, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Rylan A Minar, Wichita, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Logan Reed Mitchell, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Travis C Mitchell, Wichita, Certificate in Opthamology
  • Charles Andrew Mohr, Wichita, Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical Engineering
  • Alexis R Mondragon, Wichita, Specialist in Education in School Psychology
  • Megan Monk, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Claire M Monroe, Wichita, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Brian P Moore, Wichita, Master of Accounting
  • Kayla L Moore, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Allison Morgan, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Tavon Morrow, Wichita, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Zoey Lou Morton, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Clinical Laboratory Science
  • Paige L Moyer, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Kacey Marie Murrow, Wichita, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Christian Nassif, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Kavindu Kingoo Ndeti, Wichita, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Michelle Joy Nentwig, Wichita, Certificate in Orthopedic Surgery
  • Hoang M Nguyen, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Economics and Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Katherine L Nguyen, Wichita, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Lily Mai Nguyen, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in East Asian Languages & Cultures and Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Patrick Nguyen, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Ryan G Nguyen, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Architectural Studies
  • Tammy Nguyen, Wichita, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Theresa Kim Nguyen, Wichita, Certificate in Surgery
  • Natalie Margaret Nichols, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Madeleine R Nicklaus, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Sheikh-Omar Ousman Njai, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Charis Elizabeth Noteboom, Wichita, Certificate in Obstetrics & Gynecology
  • Jameson Patrick O'Connor, Wichita, Juris Doctor
  • Kathryn Anne O'Hara, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Alison Lynn Oatsdean, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Daniel J Ohm, Wichita, Doctor of Pharmacy and Master of Business Administration
  • Olugbenga Olufemi Ojo, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics
  • Ebony Awele Onianwa, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Satchel D Owens, Wichita, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies
  • Hunter C Owsley, Wichita, Master of Accounting
  • Maria Elizabeth Paredes-Flores, Wichita, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Mike Myungsang Park, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Nathaniel Parker, Wichita, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Justin L Patrick, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Kimberly H Pham, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Sandra A Phomakay, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Brooke A Pogue, Wichita, Master of Architecture
  • Brianna Catherine Price, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Gabriella McKenzie Prue, Wichita, Master of Accounting
  • Phog Allen Charles Pywell, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Syeda Fatima Quadri, Wichita, Certificate in Psychiatry
  • Alex Tyler Quilling, Wichita, Certificate in Anesthesiology
  • Erica K Rausch, Wichita, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Rayven Santana Ray, Wichita, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Connor Alan Reazin, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Film & Media Studies and Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Drake W Regier, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Andrew J Regoli, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Kendra Ann Reith, Wichita, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Fernanda Reyes, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Latin American & Caribbean Studies
  • Fernanda Giassi Ribas, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Barrett Robert Richard, Wichita, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Ashton B Risser, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Avery Dianna Roberge, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Jacob R Roberts, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance and Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science
  • Randall James Roe, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Claire O Rogers, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Biochemistry
  • Kyeisha Kalice Ross, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Megan C Roth, Wichita, Master of Social Work
  • Pavithra Saikumar, Wichita, Certificate in Pediatrics
  • Kerr B Salabao, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Gabrielle Sahar Samia, Wichita, Master of Arts in Sociology
  • Sumaiya Sarwar, Wichita, Certificate in Surgery
  • David Russell Scheffer, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Brett A Sell, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Clayton L Sell, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Dylan T Severson, Wichita, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Melissa Taylor Shadoin, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Gaurav Sharan, Wichita, Certificate in Diagnostic Radiology
  • Jakob M Shields, Wichita, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Spencer A Shively, Wichita, Master of Social Work
  • Morgan R Short, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Ethan S Siebert, Wichita, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Kamilla Sims, Wichita, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Robert Joseph Sliter, Wichita, Certificate in Surgery
  • Benjamin C Smith, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Breeana Marie Smith, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Carter Alan Smith, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Kennedeigh Ty'Lise Smith, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Luke Arthur Smith, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Matthew David Smith, Wichita, Certificate in Anesthesiology
  • Madigan E Snodgrass, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Sachin Srinivasan, Wichita, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Kristofer Steed, Wichita, Master of Business Administration
  • Meghan Susanne Stone, Wichita, Master of Public Health
  • Ty A Stranghoner, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Cameron James Straw, Wichita, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Braden Kyle Stuart, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Maya Angeline Stucky, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Derek R Surdez, Wichita, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Kamalakar Surineni, Wichita, Certificate in Psychiatry
  • Taylor P Swyers, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Jake Randolph Tatge, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in German Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Kelsey Jade Tenpenny, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Amy Margaret Terry, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Claire E Thomas, Wichita, Doctor of Audiology
  • Paige Erin Thompson, Wichita, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Jacqueline M Toews, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Luke A Torgerson, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
  • Brock Townsend, Wichita, Doctor of Pharmacy and Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Anna Christine Tracy, Wichita, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre Design and Bachelor of General Studies in Theatre
  • Gia-bao N Tran, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies and Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Grace Elizabeth Tran, Wichita, Juris Doctor
  • Peter Tran, Wichita, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Peter Tran, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Tracy Trinh, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Andrew Douangpraseuth Truong, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Ecology, Evolution & Organismal Biology
  • Marisa E Tyrell, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Health Information Management
  • Wil C Ullmann, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in History and Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Joshua Dean Umscheid, Wichita, Certificate in Pediatrics
  • Kennadee J Utech, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Film & Media Studies
  • Thanh Nga T Van, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Nikkolas G Vichith, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Tu M Vo, Wichita, Master of Science in Chemistry
  • Hannah Kate Vogt, Wichita, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Katherine Quynh Anh Vu, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Thien T Vu, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Christopher H. Vuong, Wichita, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Benjamin William Martin Wagner, Wichita, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Jack Thomas Wagner, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Olivia R Wagner, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • David M Warnky, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Wyatt Roy Webb, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics
  • Zack Ryan Weber, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Ryan L Weir, Wichita, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Taylin Wells, Wichita, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Breanna N Wespi, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Shelby Leah Wigginton, Wichita, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Azhai Danielle Williams, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Kimberly D Winans, Wichita, Master of Science in Nursing
  • Ryan M Woodruff, Wichita, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Colin L Wreath, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Hongbin Yang, Wichita, Master of Science in Business Analytics
  • Gillian Elise Yeager, Wichita, Master of Science in Engineering Management
  • Elizabeth Anne Young, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Zeina-Christina Estephan Zayat, Wichita, Doctor of Medicine
  • Micayla B Gutierrez, Wichita, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Austin J Zellers, Wichita, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing

 
Seward 

  • Erin Rae Roehr, Kismet, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Destiny Guadalupe Duran, Liberal, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Brandy Gomez, Liberal, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science and Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Cade Hinkle, Liberal, Bachelor of General Studies in Economics
  • Christopher Douglas Koons, Liberal, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Javier J Mendoza, Liberal, Bachelor of Arts in Microbiology
  • Annette Meza-Granados, Liberal, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Mark R Persinger, Liberal, Bio&PhySciences-SpecStudiesMS

 
Shawnee 

  • David Henri Ménager, Auburn, Doctor of Philosophy in Computer Science
  • Mason B Abshier, Berryton, Bachelor of Science in Health Information Management
  • Jonathan Garrett Boyd, Berryton, Bachelor of Science in Ecology, Evolution & Organismal Biology
  • Victoria L Gonzalez, Berryton, Master of Architecture
  • William F Prohaska, Berryton, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Tristen Claire Rand, Berryton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Sydney Shortman, Berryton, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Reilly F Stumpff, Berryton, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Lake Emerson Schultz, Rossville, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Claire Ella Austin, Silver Lake, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies and Bachelor of General Studies in Sociology
  • Aubrey Marie Dick, Silver Lake, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience
  • Jacob Scott Schroeder, Silver Lake, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Alisha Lynn Delgado, Tecumseh, Doctor of Philosophy in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Hannah E Hunter-Lee, Tecumseh, Master of Social Work
  • Bailee Myers, Tecumseh, Master of Science in Education
  • Christopher James Adams, Topeka, Master of Business Administration
  • Rafael D Alaras, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Chelsea Rae Artzer, Topeka, Doctor of Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Brogan Cole Barry, Topeka, Doctor of Medicine
  • Isabelle R Bauguess, Topeka, Master of Social Work
  • Parker E Beal, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Emma M Beck, Topeka, Doctor of Medicine
  • Katherine Bellinger, Topeka, Master of Business Administration
  • Olivia Benoit, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in English and Bachelor of Arts in Environmental Studies
  • Samantha Jayne Bessette, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Cassidy Kaitlyn Brobst, Topeka, Master of Social Work
  • Trent W Byers, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Cristi Cain, Topeka, Master of Public Health
  • Bailey Marie Chinn, Topeka, Master of Accounting
  • Tyler Mason Corbett, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Stepfon Demar Cunningham, Topeka, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Christine Renee Damron, Topeka, Master of Social Work
  • Christian Charles Davis, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Nicholas Michael Davis, Topeka, Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Markus Kyle DePriest, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Janki T Desai, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Sonali Desai, Topeka, Master of Social Work
  • Carson John Dinkel, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Kyser Ray Dougan, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Vanessa Nichoel Dudley-Miller, Topeka, Doctor of Philosophy in Therapeutic Science
  • Gabrielle R Duffens, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Ethan Eben-Herrera, Topeka, Master of Architecture
  • Daniel S Elliott, Topeka, Doctor of Philosophy in Neurosciences
  • Payton Enzbrenner, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Amy Lynn Fallat, Topeka, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Visual Art
  • Matthew Fessman, Topeka, Bachelor of General Studies in Geography
  • Natalie Ford, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Sydney Renee Fox, Topeka, Master of Science in Education
  • Collin J Freking, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Jordan J Frickey, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Brendan C Funk, Topeka, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Andrew Christopher Gallegos, Topeka, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Eliana Gail Gassman, Topeka, Master of Social Work
  • Nathan Michael George, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
  • Lane Gillespie, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Abigail Kathryn Glynn, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Alyssa E Guillen, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Margaret G Hall, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Hannah Ruth Harman, Topeka, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Cassandra Hatcher, Topeka, Master of Science in Physics
  • Madeline Grace Hatesohl, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in American Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Charles Ian Havens, Topeka, Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership & Policy
  • Lily He, Topeka, Doctor of Pharmacy and Master of Science in Health Informatics
  • Eric Patrick Heffern, Topeka, Doctor of Medicine
  • Jordan Hefner, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in Women, Gender & Sexuality Studies
  • Kaden Paul Henley, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Collin Brian Hensyel, Topeka, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Miranda Caroline Heppler, Topeka, Doctor of Medicine
  • Emma L Hixson, Topeka, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design and Bachelor of Fine Arts in Visual Art
  • Elijah Hurr, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Morgan R Hutcherson, Topeka, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Nadia Elaine Jackson, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Cassandra L Jager, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Tyler D Johnson, Topeka, Doctor of Medicine
  • Matthew Steven Johnstone, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in Film & Media Studies and Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Carrie Louise Karns Wise, Topeka, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Jonathan M Keck, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Natalie Lyn Kivlin, Topeka, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Alexandra Morgan Kozloff, Topeka, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Rebecca Lynn Kramer, Topeka, Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
  • Elijah B Laird, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Brittany A Lancaster, Topeka, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Visual Art
  • Jenna Marie Lenherr, Topeka, Bachelor of General Studies in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Leslie Lesuer, Topeka, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Caleb S Locke, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Education in Physical Education
  • Maleigha Rayne Maag, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Faith A Maddox, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Andrew B Mahan, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Kendall P Marsh, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in History
  • Kathy Martinez Reynaga, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Jordyn Elise McCaskey, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Ian Wolf McDonald, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Benton John McGivern, Topeka, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Robin Lynn McKay, Topeka, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Katherine McLaughlin, Topeka, Master of Arts in Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
  • Courtney L. McMaster, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Jacob Aaron McNamee, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics and Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Patrick I McNamee, Topeka, Master of Science in Computer Science
  • Raven McNeill, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Kaitlyn D Mcpherson, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Kathryn Marie Meier, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Elizabeth L Millburn, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Mary Amelia Miller, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Nicholas A Milner, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Ericka Alejandra Miranda Muñoz, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Amelia Rose Mitts, Topeka, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Grace Ann Mlynek, Topeka, Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science and Bachelor of General Studies in Women, Gender & Sexuality Studies
  • Jerry R. Monasmith Jr, Topeka, Master of Public Administration
  • Tonya Janelle Monhollon, Topeka, Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
  • Isaac A Moore, Topeka, Master of Science in Chemistry
  • Mackenzie Elizabeth Cannon Moylan, Topeka, Bachelor of Social Work and Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Mario Antonio Munoz, Topeka, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Madyson Lexee Myers, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Ecology, Evolution & Organismal Biology
  • Stacy Marie Myers, Topeka, Master of Science in Organizational Leadership
  • Kim Thanh Th Nguyn, Topeka, Master of Accounting
  • Morgan Taylor Nolte, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in English, Bachelor of Arts in French, Francophone & Italian Studies, Bachelor of Arts in Philosophy
  • Kegan O'Connor, Topeka, Doctor of Philosophy in Economics
  • Morgan Kelley Oliver, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Natalie P Oneal, Topeka, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Aysia C Padilla, Topeka, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Emma Nicole Palmer, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Kevin Michael Parr, Topeka, Doctor of Medicine
  • Sydnee Parsons, Topeka, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Hiral Kiritbhai Patel, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Kasey Nicole Patterson, Topeka, Bachelor of General Studies in Public Administration
  • Madhusudhana Phani Raju Peduri, Topeka, Master of Science in Computer Science
  • Clair E Perry, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Claire Kaleialoha Petty, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Stefano Pezzino, Topeka, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Ashley L Pheigaru, Topeka, Bachelor of General Studies in American Studies
  • Jason H. Pinon, Topeka, Master of Social Work
  • Dalan Matthew Pittz, Topeka, Doctor of Medicine
  • Luc Payam Pourmirza, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Mason J. Proctor, Topeka, Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Kezia A Profitt, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Kathryn Jean Rasmussen, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Alexis Lee Rawlings, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Jakob Ready, Topeka, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Ryan Reza, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Noah Adam Riley, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Stephany Carolyn Rohleder, Topeka, Juris Doctor
  • Yahaira Grace Saliceti, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Joshua Francis Scheck, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Michaela B Schiffelbein, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Lukas Blaine Schlesener, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Kade E Schoenfeldt, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Michael B Schooler, Topeka, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Emma K Scott, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in Linguistics
  • Bethanie Kathleen Sharp, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in Linguistics and Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Brittany Marie Sirridge, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration and Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Stephanie R Slimmer, Topeka, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Nathan Thomas Smith, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Megan Nicole Spurgeon, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in East Asian Languages & Cultures and Bachelor of Arts in Linguistics
  • Sean Thomas Stattelman, Topeka, Master of Architecture
  • Jonah Philip Stiel, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Chemistry
  • Lauren Kristan Stous, Topeka, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Sara M Strouse, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Interior Architecture
  • Andrew D Tague, Topeka, Juris Doctor
  • Alexander C Taylor, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Spencer Alec Thompson, Topeka, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies
  • Jacob D Tritsch, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Amanda Lyn Tucker, Topeka, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Adam K Vaughn, Topeka, Master of Public Administration
  • Kandis Vorasinwattana, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Stephen Michael Wade, Topeka, Master of Public Administration
  • Kyle Kendrick Wells, Topeka, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Peyton A Werner, Topeka, Master of Science in Business Analytics
  • Virginia Anne Werth, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Claire Elizabeth Westfall, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Jacob Alexander Wildeman, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Samuel Wingert, Topeka, Master of Accounting
  • Emily Ann Worley, Topeka, Doctor of Medicine
  • Joel W Wright, Topeka, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Lijun Xue, Topeka, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Olivia Hamilton, Wakarusa, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Jonathan Michael Huffman, Wakarusa, Doctor of Philosophy in Counseling Psychology
  • Brett Thomas Masters, Wakarusa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing

 
Sherman 

  • Lauren Leigh Gray, Goodland, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Brandt Alex Mull, Goodland, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Kaitlyn M Townsend, Goodland, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science

 
Smith 

  • Camden Charles Dietz, Smith Center, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

 
Stevens 

  • Marlyn Gail Heger, Hugoton, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Riley J Sosa, Hugoton, Doctor of Physical Therapy

 
Sumner 

  • Allyson R Geschwentner, Belle Plaine, Master of Science in Dietetics & Nutrition
  • Audrey Kate Morel, Belle Plaine, Bachelor of Music in Music Therapy
  • Rachel Dawn Arnold, Caldwell, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Shelby Hamel, Wellington, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • William Long, Wellington, Master of Accounting

 
Thomas 

  • Hannah Rae Bandy, Colby, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Christopher Thomas Gordon, Colby, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Erin Song Krannawitter, Colby, Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology
  • Sandy Alisa Kroeker, Colby, Bachelor of Arts in German Studies and Bachelor of Arts in History of Art
  • Connor Mountford, Colby, Master of Urban Planning and Master of Public Administration
  • Nathan Shotgun Reed, Colby, Master of Business Administration and Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Jamea Jule Sale, Colby, Doctor of Philosophy in Music Education

 
Wabaunsee 

  • Gage Lorenzo Atwood, Harveyville, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Mason Scott Cedarquist, Harveyville, Bachelor of Art Education

 
Wallace 

  • Jessica Elizabeth Bair, Sharon Springs, Bachelor of Science in Chemistry

 
Washington 

  • Courtney D Moore, Haddam, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Erin Leslie Tiemeyer, Washington, Doctor of Physical Therapy

 
Wichita 

  • Courtney Wren, Leoti, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology

 
Wilson 

  • Kaitlyn Grace Newton, Altoona, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Aaron Aylor, Fredonia, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Helen E Clark, Neodesha, Master of Social Work
  • Emily S Counsil, Neodesha, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • David D Depew, Neodesha, Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering

 
Woodson 

  • Shayla R Gaulding, Yates Center, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Jacob Tyler King, Yates Center, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Jordan Weseloh, Yates Center, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

 
Wyandotte 

  • Kirsten Ann Bizzell, Bonner Springs, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Parker Evan Capehart, Bonner Springs, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Wyatt Hall, Bonner Springs, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Sara Lanette Montgomery, Bonner Springs, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Carolyn E Mosburg, Bonner Springs, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Isabella May Nusbaum, Bonner Springs, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Marissa N Satterfield, Bonner Springs, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Studies
  • Deborah J Shaoul, Bonner Springs, Master of Science in Journalism
  • Jacob William Smith, Bonner Springs, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Amaya C Stice, Bonner Springs, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Jordyn Hattie Vlach, Bonner Springs, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Christina Nicole Ward, Bonner Springs, Doctor of Medicine
  • Josiah Andrew Crowley, Edwardsville, Bachelor of General Studies in English
  • Michelle Emma Curttright, Edwardsville, Master of Accounting
  • Kristijan Dordevic, Edwardsville, Bachelor of Science in Health Information Management
  • Clair Menhusen, Edwardsville, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Maria B Accardi, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Diego Leonardo Acosta, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in Linguistics
  • Batool Abdulelah Alkhamis, Kansas City, Doctor of Philosophy in Rehabilitation Science
  • Samir Sahim Allos, Kansas City, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Adrianna N Alonzo, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • May H Alorainy, Kansas City, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Vilmer Saul Alvarado-Martinez, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science and Bachelor of Arts in Public Administration
  • McKenzie Lee Blevins, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Chelsea Rae Moore Borntrager, Kansas City, Doctor of Medicine
  • Alexandria Buller, Kansas City, Master of Public Health
  • Heidy Vera Burgoa, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Lucas Edward Bush, Kansas City, Master of Business Administration
  • Jose Maria Cabrera, Kansas City, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Idaima Calderon, Kansas City, Master of Public Health
  • Casey Carlgren, Kansas City, Master of Science in Dietetics & Nutrition
  • Courtney Chatmon, Kansas City, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Mallori Elizabeth Courtney, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Scott Alan Cowan Jr, Kansas City, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Francisco Diaz, Kansas City, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Jordan E Dietrich, Kansas City, Doctor of Medicine
  • James Dinkel, Kansas City, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Anh-Dao Do, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in Chemistry
  • Mollie Victoria Dreicer, Kansas City, Doctor of Medicine
  • Kristin Jennifer Dunn, Kansas City, Master of Social Work
  • Kevin L Duperon-Reyes, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in Philosophy
  • William Patrick Ensminger, Kansas City, Certificate in Orthopedic Surgery
  • Alexander R Falk, Kansas City, Master of Accounting
  • Ben E Fiarkoski, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Michael J Gentry, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Kristine Guthrie, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Respiratory Care
  • Ciarra M Hansford, Kansas City, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Andrew Vaughn Heddings, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Michael J Heinzman, Kansas City, Master of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Fua E Her, Kansas City, Bachelor of General Studies in Economics
  • Jennifer Joua Her, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Interior Architecture
  • Julie Hinze, Kansas City, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Vivian Lan-Y-Vi Hoang, Kansas City, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Keenan Odell Hogan, Kansas City, Certificate in Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology
  • Mallory R Holt, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science and Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Bianca Janet Hurtado, Kansas City, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Joseph K Jeffrey, Kansas City, Doctor of Medicine
  • Emily C Johnson, Kansas City, Doctor of Medicine
  • Jackson A Jones, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in Film & Media Studies
  • Patrick Soo Kim, Kansas City, Doctor of Medicine
  • Hollie Kirkwood, Kansas City, Master of Social Work
  • Kodi Stonerock Knott, Kansas City, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Scott Joshua Koppel, Kansas City, Doctor of Medicine
  • Gabriel Kovac-Reyes, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Jessica Lynn Kretzschmar, Kansas City, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Valeria Laber, Kansas City, Bachelor of Applied Science in Biotechnology
  • Johnathan Law, Kansas City, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies
  • Samara Tiahne Lennox, Kansas City, Master of Architecture
  • Jose Macario Leon Jr, Kansas City, Master of Public Administration
  • Jonathan Limas, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Brianna Jane Long, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Julissa Lopez, Kansas City, Master of Social Work
  • Pa Chee Lor, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in East Asian Languages & Cultures and Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Saeed Asghar Masumi, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Molecular Biosciences
  • Darius Raymon Mathis, Kansas City, Master of Architecture
  • Amariah Athena Mazurek, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Auriana Larae McConnell, Kansas City, Master of Social Work
  • Mary Kathryn McMullen, Kansas City, Juris Doctor
  • Larissa del Carmen Medina Marquez, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Hope Medis, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Grant W Meyer, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Jessica M Monroe, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education
  • Thomas R Murguia, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Heather M Nguyen, Kansas City, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies
  • Payton Lee Nowlin, Kansas City, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Okwudili Martin Okekearu, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Annie Christine Patterson, Kansas City, Master of Arts in Organizational Communication
  • Gerald Pena, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Emily Luise Pennington, Kansas City, Juris Doctor
  • John E Perez, Kansas City, Doctor of Medicine
  • Angela Marie Pettus, Kansas City, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Nguyen Dac Thao Pham, Kansas City, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Rachel Schwagerman Pollock, Kansas City, Master of Social Work
  • Rebecca Pray, Kansas City, Certificate in Diagnostic Ultrasound Technology
  • Zackary Vincent Rodina, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Annaliese Soledad Rosales-Ortiz, Kansas City, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Jessica Ruiz, Kansas City, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Jonathan Emmanuel Ruiz, Kansas City, Master of Social Work
  • Joseph Michael Russell, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Farhad Ahmed Sami, Kansas City, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Brenda Sarmiento, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Respiratory Care
  • Tadd David Schneider, Kansas City, Master of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Lauren Alexis Schuessler, Kansas City, Certificate in Emergency Medicine
  • Venkata Rakesh Sethapati, Kansas City, Certificate in Anatomic & Clinical Pathology
  • Akshit Sharma, Kansas City, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Sydney Sheldon, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Amit Shrestha, Kansas City, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Lukas S Sprick, Kansas City, Doctor of Medicine
  • Sa'Mone De'Andrea Springsteen, Kansas City, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Kendra Stacey, Kansas City, Juris Doctor
  • Erica Denise Stewart, Kansas City, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Zoe R Surprise, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science and Bachelor of Arts in Sociology
  • Conner Neal Swanton, Kansas City, Master of Arts in Political Science
  • Santana Taylor, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Tiara L Taylor, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in Linguistics
  • Caitlin Elizabeth Teters, Kansas City, Master of Business Administration and Master of Science in Business Analytics
  • Vanessa Tirado Garcia, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Alexandra C Triplett, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Chaz Michael Trujillo, Kansas City, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Laichia Natalie Vang, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Zoar Villa, Kansas City, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Jose Carlos Villicana, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Kevin D Walker, Kansas City, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Brian David Ward, Kansas City, Doctor of Musical Arts
  • Robert Wayne Weidling, Kansas City, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Keith Ronald Wiehe, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Michelle Xiong, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Eric Tyler Zimmer, Kansas City, Bachelor of General Studies in Environmental Studies.


KU in the news
Inside Higher EdThu, 08/11/2022
The Wall Street JournalThu, 08/11/2022
The notion of "cultural landscape" has facilitated the recognition of Asia-Pacific historic environments as worthy… https://t.co/LpoT4AShOA


One of 34 U.S. public institutions in the prestigious Association of American Universities
44 nationally ranked graduate programs.
—U.S. News & World Report
Top 50 nationwide for size of library collection.
—ALA
5th nationwide for service to veterans —"Best for Vets: Colleges," Military Times
KU Today