Summer-fall 2021, spring 2022 KU graduates, out-of-state

The U.S. students below are among the more than 6,600 Jayhawks who graduated from the University of Kansas in summer-fall 2021 and spring 2022. Their names are provided below sorted by state, district or territory, then city. Kansas graduates are listed separately. Not all U.S. states and territories are represented this term, and not all graduates elect to have their names published by KU News Service. Read more from the official university press release.

Also see: KU Kansas graduates  |  KU international graduates.

Alabama   Alaska   Arizona   Arkansas   California   Colorado   Connecticut   Delaware   District of Columbia   Florida   Georgia   Hawaii   Idaho   Illinois   Indiana   Iowa   Kentucky   Louisiana   Maine   Maryland   Massachusetts   Michigan   Minnesota   Mississippi   Missouri   Montana   Nebraska   Nevada   New Hampshire   New Jersey   New York   North Carolina   North Dakota   Ohio   Oklahoma   Oregon   Pennsylvania   Puerto Rico   Rhode Island South Carolina   South Dakota   Tennesee   Texas   Utah   Vermont   Washington   West Virginia   Wisconsin   Wyoming 

Alabama 

  • Yaqi Wu, Auburn, Master of Science in Pharmaceutical Chemistry
  • Emily Winston Mace, Daphne, Specialist in Education in School Psychology
  • Eric James Staton, Huntsville, Master of Engineering in Project Management
  • Samantha J Adams, Mobile, Master of Business Administration
  • Dana M Comi, Montgomery, Doctor of Philosopy in English
  • Matt Comi, Montgomery, Doctor of Philosophy in Sociology
  • Paige Alleah Shaw, Montgomery, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology

Alaska 

  • Conrad Theodore White, Anchorage, Master of Construction Management
  • Elizabeth Parsons, Palmer, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction

 
Arizona 

  • Rachel Furphy, Chandler, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Elizabeth Mary McAley, Chandler, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Madeleine Kay St. Peter, Chandler, Doctor of Medicine
  • Jill Ashley Casero, Flagstaff, Bachelor of Science in Respiratory Care
  • Lauren Renee Redford, Gilbert, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Hannah Eileen Eubanks, Mesa, Juris Doctor
  • Elizabeth Santana Torres, Mesa, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Lauren Celeste Viers, Page, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Kathia Antillon, Phoenix, Master of Science in Medicinal Chemistry
  • Amanda Marguerite Beam, Phoenix, Professional Science Master's in Applied Science
  • Gabrielle Alexandra Byrd, Phoenix, Doctor of Philosophy in Communication Studies
  • Katherine M. Allistar Hartnett, Phoenix, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Sienna A Wagnon, Phoenix, Master of Business Administration
  • Tyler Altholz, Scottsdale, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Jamie Lynn Atkins, Scottsdale, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Darian T Martin, Scottsdale, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Meghan McGuire, Scottsdale, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Benjamin E Mehlman, Scottsdale, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Emma Kate Merriweather, Scottsdale, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Zachary Harrison Miller, Scottsdale, Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science
  • Julia Claire Reeves, Scottsdale, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Marena Leneise Sever, Scottsdale, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science and Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Leah Fallon Wachs, Scottsdale, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Cole H Welp, Scottsdale, Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Melo Phillips Escalanti, Somerton, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Aaron Edward Martin Brown, Yuma, Master of Science in Supply Chain Management

 
Arkansas 

  • Garrett Troy Crossnoe, Bentonville, Bachelor of Science in Physics
  • Cara Marie Ebersole, Bentonville, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Maverick T Edwards, Bentonville, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Mounika Durga Seeram, Bentonville, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Kelsie A Collins, Fayetteville, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Caroline Ganoung, Fayetteville, Master of Science in Dietetics & Nutrition
  • Claire E Kirchner, Fayetteville, Bachelor of Arts in Dance and Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Caroline McCone, Fayetteville, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies and Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Joshua Terry Gold, Fort Smith, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Claire Bodemann, Hot Springs, Master of Arts in Mathematics
  • Janie Elizabeth Roe Abbott, Little Rock, Bachelor of Science in Molecular Biosciences
  • Roger Matthew Roe, Little Rock, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Claire Mabry White, Little Rock, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Lindsey Whipp, Lowell, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Andrew Patrick McCornack, North Little Rock, Master of Science in Organizational Leadership
  • Hannah Marie Beard, Pea Ridge, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Julianne E Dillon, Springdale, Bachelor of Arts in French, Francophone & Italian Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Jackson S Nichols, Springdale, Bachelor of Arts in History of Art
  • Lauren Haley Bajorek, Ward, Master of Arts in African & African American Studies and Master of Arts in Museum Studies

 
California 

  • Justin Raymond Lieberman, Agoura Hills, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Daniel Isaac Steinzeig, Agoura Hills, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Matthew Gregory Squires, Anaheim, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Talley Catheryne Hill, Arroyo Grande, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Cheyenne A Hornbuckle, Bakersfield, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics
  • Aaron Richard Flory, Brentwood, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Karren Erica Rosales Ramos, Brisbane, Bachelor of Science in Respiratory Care
  • Jackson Hiroshi Ginji Hayano, Burbank, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Kaeli Marie Nielsen, Burlingame, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology
  • Jay Frederick Hageman, Cameron Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Kyle Thomas Gannon, Cardiff By The Sea, Master of Science in Project Management
  • Saige Alli Metsch, Carlsbad, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Julianne Millard, Carlsbad, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Samuel Colton Reed, Castro Valley, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Elizabeth Merrill Larronde, Chico, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Erin Leigh Herold, Chino Hills, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Everhett Anthony Hazelwood, Corona, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Natalie Renee Jansen, Covina, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Jessica Lyn Denny, Cupertino, Master of Music Education
  • Reagan Mackenzie Smith, Dana Point, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Cole Christian McCormick, Danville, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Boyce S Harley, Diamond Bar, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Andrew Alex Saab, Downey, Master of Business Administration
  • Jacob Michael Timm, Dublin, Bachelor of General Studies in Economics
  • Taryn Marie Waters, El Centro, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Christopher David Hubbard, El Dorado Hills, Master of Accounting
  • Christopher David Hubbard, El Dorado Hills, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration and Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Miranda Rodriguez, Elk Grove, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Julia I Deming, Fallbrook, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Eric Dominique Sibley, Fort Irwin, Master of Science in Supply Chain Management
  • Mark Volkert, Fountain Valley, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Miles Darius Kendrick, Fremont, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Riley Alison Hausman, Granada Hills, Master of Architecture
  • Adedamola Abraham Opalade, Hayward, Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry
  • Kyle Andrew Nguyen, Huntington Beach, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies
  • Deshanett Lynn Clay, Inglewood, Certificate in Pediatrics
  • Maisam Al Patty, La Jolla, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Ethan Bernard Wong Frigon, Lafayette, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Jennifer Cynthia Schneider, Lafayette, Master of Science in Digital Content Strategy
  • Christina Betzer, Lancaster, Master of Science in Education in School Administration
  • Miguel Lemus-Perez, Lathrop, Bio&PhySciences-SpecStudiesMS
  • Lillie Elizabeth Buschmann, Long Beach, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Casey James Douglas, Los Altos, Juris Doctor
  • Anthony Marcus Jackson, Los Angeles, Master of Science in Education
  • Mark Makoto Sasamoto, Los Angeles, Master of Business Administration
  • Kaera L. Utsumi, Los Angeles, Master of Arts in Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
  • Liran Zamir, Los Angeles, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Lauren N Hampson, Marina, Master of Arts in Classics
  • Zachary Dane Chamberlain, Mill Valley, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Daniel Gregory Businger, Millbrae, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Lyndon Patrick Meadow, Mission Viejo, Master of Science in Computer Science
  • Annalese Sara Von Gremp, Mission Viejo, Bachelor of Science in Education in Community Health
  • Chelsea D. Graeff, Morgan Hill, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Brian P Collins, Murrieta, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Matthew Wyatt Dodd, Murrieta, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance 
  • Hannah Raye Sigourney, Napa, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Haylee McGovern, Newbury Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Law & Society
  • Basil Rogers Cassell, Newcastle, Doctor of Philosophy in Sociology
  • Ryan L. Speert, Oak Park, Bachelor of Arts in Theatre  and Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Kevin Ellison, Oakland, Master of Business Administration
  • Katherine Renee Moseley, Oakland, Master of Science in Education
  • Arielle White-Mitchell, Oakland, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Alejandro Martinez Lopez, Ojai, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
  • Justin Riley Mazzara, Orange, Bachelor of Science in Education in Community Health
  • Matthew Jeffrey Oakes, Orange, Bachelor of General Studies in Economics
  • Michael Tae-Jong Kim, Pacifica, Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry
  • Roja Rastegar, Palo Alto, Doctor of Philosophy in Architecture
  • Jesse Hugh Saich, Placerville, Master of Science in Digital Content Strategy
  • Dante Frederico Miranda Albanese, Pleasanton, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Andrew James Davis, Pomona, Master of Public Administration
  • William Hartwell Doyle Chaney, Porterville, Master of Science in Education
  • Zachary Joseph McGuinness, Rancho Palos Verdes, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Bridgette F Singer, Rancho Santa Margarita, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Charles Patrick Herro, Redwood City, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science and Bachelor of Arts in Sociology
  • Taryn S Dunivant, Riverside, Master of Arts in Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
  • Sarina Marie Russo, Roseville, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Jason Alexander Church, Sacramento, Master of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Erica Lynn Trimble, Sacramento, Master of Science in Dietetics & Nutrition
  • Mathew Eric Nervaiz, San Bruno, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Emma Louise Berendsen, San Clemente, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology
  • José Héctor Cadena, San Diego, Doctor of Philosophy in American Studies
  • Troy Michael Gardner, San Diego, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Julia Iris Isbell, San Diego, Bachelor of Arts in Dance
  • Abigail Page Presar, San Francisco, Master of Science in Project Management
  • Alexander Kozintsev, San Jose, Master of Science in Pharmaceutical Chemistry
  • Michael Satoru Namekata, San Jose, Doctor of Philosophy in Psychology
  • Christina Lynn Polito, San Jose, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Jaylen Azure Fudge, San Marcos, Bachelor of General Studies in Sociology
  • Cameron John Christ, Santa Clara, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Jennifer Rose Cooper, Shingle Springs, Doctor of Philosophy in Physics
  • Emily Alexandra Doepking, Simi Valley, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Jacob H Polacheck, Solana Beach, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Erin Elyse Georguson, South Lake Tahoe, Bachelor of Science in Education in Community Health
  • Joanna Villanueva, Stockton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Joshua Paul Bull, Temecula, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Jocelyn Makenna Blander, Thousand Oaks, Bachelor of Science in Behavioral Neuroscience
  • Joshua Thomas Hannon, Torrance, Bachelor of General Studies in English
  • Stephanie Faith Swarthout, Watsonville, Master of Science in Dietetics & Nutrition
  • Kabir Antonio Torres, Wildomar, Master of Science in Clinical Research
  • Ariel Max Puterman, Woodland Hills, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Katrina Breanne Wolfram, Yucaipa, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science

 
Colorado 

  • Abby E Hubbard, Arvada, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science and Bachelor of Arts in Public Administration
  • Zachary Adams Johnstone, Arvada, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Sara Catherine Mitchell, Arvada, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Cole William Young, Arvada, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Madison Rose Osberger-Low, Aspen, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Nai Cardenas-Duran, Aurora, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Gibette Encarnacion, Aurora, Doctor of Philosophy in English
  • Dylan Matthew Frye, Aurora, Master of Architecture
  • Myjae Maloy, Aurora, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience
  • Emily Marie Marshall, Aurora, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Meagan Monaghan, Aurora, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Larissa Louise Roberts, Aurora, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Emma Helen-Marie Whitaker, Aurora, Bachelor of Arts in Women, Gender & Sexuality Studies
  • Jessica Wilson, Aurora, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Emma Kate Stippich, Berthoud, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Carly Anne Johnson, Black Hawk, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Jeanne Claire Hathcoat, Boulder, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Alexander Jay Cohen, Broomfield, Bachelor of Arts in Geology
  • Ryan Patrick Davis, Broomfield, Bachelor of Arts in Biochemistry
  • Alexandra D Hansen, Broomfield, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Mason William Hoffman, Broomfield, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Haley Isabelle Moore, Broomfield, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • John Armistead Tyler Browning III, Castle Pines, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Ryan D Butler, Castle Pines, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information and Bachelor of Arts in Mathematics
  • Madison K Cuda, Castle Pines, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Garrison Ryan Niemann, Castle Pines, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Katherine Alison Rausch, Castle Pines, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Kamdyn K Fogo, Centennial, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Henry David Kline, Centennial, Bachelor of Science in Education in Physical Education Plus
  • Nicholas Moore Kroeker, Centennial, Master of Arts in Design
  • Samantha Rose Poole, Centennial, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Jillian Roedel, Centennial, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Anna Elizabeth Stroeher, Centennial, Bachelor of Science in Interior Architecture
  • Shelby Renae Bailey, Colorado Springs, Doctor of Philosophy in Communication Studies
  • Leslie Beggs, Colorado Springs, Master of Science in Dietetics & Nutrition
  • Benjamin Beltran, Colorado Springs, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Shaen Robert Inglis, Colorado Springs, Master of Business Administration
  • Kirsten E Kropkowski, Colorado Springs, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Konnor Matthew Manley, Colorado Springs, Juris Doctor
  • Spencer A Miles, Colorado Springs, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Kathleen Jane Nelson, Colorado Springs, Bachelor of Arts in Spanish and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Christopher M Peterman, Colorado Springs, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology
  • Lauren Sanders, Colorado Springs, Bachelor of Science in Respiratory Care
  • Payton Smelker, Colorado Springs, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Teresa Leiko Soraoka, Colorado Springs, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Holly Anne Stettler, Colorado Springs, Master of Science in Nursing
  • Charles Griffin Bird, ColoradoSprings, Master of Business Administration
  • Heidi Lea McNeely, Commerce City, Doctor of Philosophy in Nursing
  • Grant Augustus Martin, Conifer, Master of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Aric Neil Antisdel, Denver, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Cole Chalmers, Denver, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Jamie Danielle Cordia, Denver, Master of Science in Education
  • Bridget Elizabeth Kromrey, Denver, Post Doct Fell Clinical Psyc
  • Cierra Ajanay Lee, Denver, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Michael F Mchugh, Denver, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Augusta Jane Millar, Denver, Master of Science in Education
  • Alyssa Nicole Milner, Denver, Certificate in Emergency Medicine
  • Emmett P. Newton, Denver, Juris Doctor
  • Haley May Paterson, Denver, Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies
  • Lucy Peterson, Denver, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Luka 3 Savarie, Denver, Certificate in Cardiovascular Sonography
  • Sarah Peyton Heredia, Eagle, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Evan Fitzcharles, Edwards, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics
  • Kailey Saya D'Ambrosia, Englewood, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Ethan Robert Geller, Englewood, Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science
  • Koby Elijah Ryckman, Englewood, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Lauryn Jane Sall, Englewood, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience
  • Claire Elizabeth Silver, Englewood, Bachelor of Arts in Mathematics
  • Courtney V Hess, Evergreen, Doctor of Medicine
  • Luc Edward Lajoy, Evergreen, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Griffin Albaugh, Fort Collins, Juris Doctor
  • John Henry Carson, Fort Collins, Certificate in Pediatrics
  • Ty Hettinger, Fort Collins, Bachelor of Science in Ecology, Evolution & Organismal Biology
  • Lauren Kay Meyer, Fort Collins, Bachelor of Science in Ecology, Evolution & Organismal Biology
  • Paige Lianne Ross, Fort Collins, Master of Social Work
  • Nathanael F Harman, Fort Morgan, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Brody D Stegman, Fountain, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • McKinley Elise Peterson, Golden, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Ryan Joseph O'Dell, Grand Junction, Certificate in Surgery
  • Julia Gleason Doyle, Greenwood Village, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Henry Blake Gordon, Greenwood Village, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Matthew Dale Johnston, Greenwood Village, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Blake Katherine Aho, Highlands Ranch, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Alyssa Ryan Baker, Highlands Ranch, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Mackenzie Taylor Case, Highlands Ranch, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Maebry R Craig, Highlands Ranch, Bachelor of General Studies in Economics
  • Jared T Gassen, Highlands Ranch, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Conor Joseph Lange, Highlands Ranch, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Drew Mitchell Owen, Highlands Ranch, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Rylie Jalien Sant, Highlands Ranch, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Luiza Stones, Highlands Ranch, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Colin Christopher White, Highlands Ranch, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Zachary John Wilson, Highlands Ranch, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Josephine Katherine Wiss, Highlands Ranch, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • William Chance Kennedy, Holly, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Chase Rhode Dornbusch, Lakewood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Lindsey Catherine Dornbusch, Lakewood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Levi J Wakeman, Lakewood, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience
  • Gregory James dela Cruz, Littleton, Bachelor of Music in Music Therapy
  • Asia Renee Kelly, Littleton, Master of Arts in Leadership in Diversity & Inclusion 
  • Jaylyn Isle King, Littleton, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Kathryn L Komatz, Littleton, Master of Science in Education
  • Graelyn M Scharf, Littleton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Kaila Amber Tangney, Littleton, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Eric Thomas Perchiazzi, Lone Tree, Master of Architecture
  • Rylee C Anderson, Longmont, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Tanna Corrine Carson, Longmont, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Joseph Paul Creighton, Longmont, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Ryan Jeffrey Rulon, Longmont, Master of Science in Civil Engineering
  • John Brian Ecton, Louisville, Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science
  • Riley K Cooney, Loveland, Juris Doctor
  • Caroline Elizabeth Giusti, Monument, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership and Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Tucker Allen Adair Smith, Monument, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Skyler Robert Messinger, Niwot, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Alexis Kate Christopher, Parker, Juris Doctor
  • Isabel Zheng Xi Gudewicz, Parker, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Zachary Thomas Taylor, Parker, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Madison Anne Sommer, Superior, Master of Accounting
  • Caleigh Blair Stockebrand, Superior, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Karly Elizabeth Bohan, Thornton, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Mitchell Hunter Guyot, Thornton, Bachelor of Science in Economics
  • Tracy J Plunkett, Thornton, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Malena M Schoeni, Thornton, Bachelor of Arts in Linguistics and Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Timothy Edward McGinnis, Westminster, Doctor of Medicine
  • Tonya Mooney, Westminster, Master of Business Administration
  • Shayna Michelle Tyler, Westminster, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Elizabeth Ann Moddelmog, Windsor, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology and Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership

 
Connecticut 

  • Brett William Gelino, Clinton, Professional Science Master's and Doctor of Philosophy in Behavioral Psychology
  • Graham Thomas Marion, Deep River, Master of Social Work
  • John Austin Harbinson, Milford, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Ashley Marie Bosco, Monroe, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Sara Elizabeth Giroux, Moodus, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Sarah L. C. Morton Rupert, Oxford, Master of Science in Geology
  • Paul Samberg, Sandy Hook, Bachelor of Arts in Jewish Studies, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Atlee Myers, Wethersfield, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences

 
Delaware 

  • Alizae Dollins, Camden, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Aruna Deepthi Markonda Patnaik, Dover, Certificate in Pediatrics
  • Kwaku Osei Banahene, Middletown, Master of Business Administration
  • Hailey Jo Taylor, Middletown, Master of Arts in Psychology

 
District of Columbia 

  • Christian M. DeShazo, Washington, Juris Doctor
  • Malkia Ngounoue, Washington, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Lisa Rayzle Spies, Washington, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Heidi Marie Wolff-Stanton, Washington, Juris Doctor

 
Florida 

  • Joshua Adam Andrews, Apopka, Master of Science in Supply Chain Management
  • Nicholas Vincent Feroce, Cantonment, Doctor of Philosophy in Linguistics
  • John Patrick Black, Captiva, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • William Shawn Thomas, Clearwater, Doctor of Musical Arts
  • Evan M Thompson, Dunedin, Certificate in Psychiatry
  • Melek Ben-Ayed, Fort Lauderdale, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Randi M Moore, Fort Lauderdale, Master of Architecture
  • Bryan Taylor Pierce, Gainesville, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Angelo Eusebio Andres, Hialeah, Doctor of Philosophy in Medicinal  Chemistry
  • Richard Allan Murphy, Hialeah, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • David Lamar Lester Jr, Homestead, Bachelor of General Studies in History
  • Sean Omar Berkeley Stovall, Lakeland, Master of Business Administration
  • Sarah Ashley Ratliff, Live Oak, Bachelor of General Studies in Human Sexuality
  • Lincoln Taft Barber, Miramar Beach, Master of Business Administration
  • Elijah J Olson, Navarre, Bachelor of Arts in Theatre 
  • Lauren Elizabeth Heinlein, Ocala, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Zeus Edgar Gannon, Orlando, Master of Science in Electrical Engineering
  • Kaitlin M Rossi, Orlando, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Bryan Matthew Weaver, Ormond Beach, Master of Science in Organizational Leadership
  • Kaitlyn M Campbell, Palm Beach Gardens, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Derek A Jacobs, Parkland, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Alison Guinan, Riverview, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Kayla Diandra Glover, Rockledge, Master of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Gabriel Luis Lopez, Sanford, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • James Thomas Watson, Sebring, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Iryna Grygorivna Duda, Tamarac, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • William David Linville, Tampa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Dawson Miller, Tampa, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Stephen Joseph Palmieri, Tampa, Certificate in Anesthesiology
  • Heyu Sun, Tampa, Doctor of Musical Arts
  • Rachel Louise Andrews, Titusville, Master of Arts in Classics
  • Nial Walter Jones, Venice, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction

 
Georgia 

  • Grace Caroline Fletcher, Alpharetta, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Kate M Fletcher, Alpharetta, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Catalina Umana Hidalgo, Alpharetta, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Daisy Jo Valeo, Alpharetta, Bachelor of Science in Education in Community Health
  • Alysha Marie Griffin, Appling, Doctor of Philosophy in Theatre
  • Emily Hope Altschuler, Atlanta, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Richard Kyle Williams, Atlanta, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Sarah Lynn Woodruff, Atlanta, Master of Business Administration
  • Jessica Elizabeth Houpe, Augusta, Doctor of Medicine
  • Samantha Krinsky, Brookhaven, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Travis Wayne Scott, Canton, Master of Science in Supply Chain Management
  • James Nicholas Welch, Columbus, Master of Fine Arts
  • Elizabeth Wiggins Sickler, Cumming, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Sarah Martin, Decatur, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Joycelyn Durrett, Ellenwood, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Clinton J Sylvester, Lilburn, Master of Business Administration
  • Dulce Silva, Marietta, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Brittany J Mack, Richmond Hill, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Ann Laura Donovan McGill, Richmond Hill, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Sean Matthew White, Richmond Hill, Master of Business Administration
  • Adam C Carreon, Statesboro, Doctor of Philosophy in Education in Special Education
  • Ashley Spring Hortenstine, Woodstock, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Paul Stewart James Stevens, Woodstock, Master of Science in Education in School Administration

 
Hawaii 

  • Noel Narciso Fernando Jr, Aiea, Master of Science in Supply Chain Management
  • Brian Anthony Chwalisz, Kailua, Master of Science in Supply Chain Management
  • Logan Napuaokalaokalani Gordon Williams, Kailua, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Zackery Ryan Spear, Wahiawa, Master of Business Administration

 
Idaho 

  • Sean William Evans, Boise, Master of Business Administration
  • Olivia Ann Robison, Boise, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Max Thomas Dellgard, Eagle, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Hailee Dawn Ostrom, Meridian, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies

 
Illinois 

  • Maggie MacDonald, Aledo, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Courtney Anne Deason, Algonquin, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • William John Walker, Algonquin, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Ryan Michael Bayerle, Arlington Heights, Master of Architecture
  • Patrick Cooney, Arlington Heights, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Abbey M Danciu, Arlington Heights, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Emilija Davitkov, Arlington Heights, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Nicholas M Egea, Arlington Heights, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Megan Elizabeth Geraghty, Arlington Heights, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Emily M Lasky, Arlington Heights, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Lily S Machalek, Arlington Heights, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Grace Elizabeth Moloney, Arlington Heights, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Ishan Patel, Arlington Heights, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Christina Marie Petrillo, Arlington Heights, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Robert John Quinn III, Arlington Heights, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Patricia Raleigh, Arlington Heights, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Braden Patrick Byrne, Aurora, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Ethan Eichberger, Aurora, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Michael Alexander Ferjak, Aurora, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Luke Edward Larmer, Aurora, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Devin Joseph Myers, Aurora, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Poonam Patil, Aurora, Master of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Zackary Toussaint, Aurora, Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies
  • Miles Rae Lester, Barrington, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Gabrielle Dorsen, Bartlett, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Taylor Pray, Bartlett, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science and Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Logan Frederick Burgess, Belleville, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Kelsey Lynn Krausz, Belleville, Master of Science in Microbiology
  • Nicholas S. Siegel, Belleville, Master of Accounting
  • Zachery Paul Bradford, Bloomington, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Isabella Smith, Brookfield, Master of Architecture
  • Lisa Marie Benjamin, Buffalo Grove, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Carlos Peterson-Rosales, Burr Ridge, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Gillian D Blair, Carlinville, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • James Gregory Evans, Carol Stream, Bachelor of General Studies in English
  • Yuvia Andrea Serna, Carol Stream, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science and Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Luc Richard Bressett, Cary, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Michael Lawrence Fernekes, Cary, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Allison Mary Raupp, Cary, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Corinne Neal, Champaign, Doctor of Philosophy in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Chelsea Irene Allison, Chatham, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Jennifer Lynn Bottrell, Chatham, Master of Arts in Museum Studies
  • Liam Michael Connolly, Chicago, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Princess Yakira Sima De Marco, Chicago, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Dance
  • Jack Higgins Dennehy, Chicago, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Maura Colleen Durkin, Chicago, Master of Business Administration
  • Victor Akwo Junior Epie, Chicago, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Sarah Catherine Fichter, Chicago, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Ethan Greenberg, Chicago, Bachelor of General Studies in Public Administration
  • Cooper Nicole Hamilton, Chicago, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Chase M Johnson, Chicago, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Mackenzie Maureen Laporte, Chicago, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Eleni Zoe Leventopoulos, Chicago, Master of Arts in Museum Studies
  • Benjamin John Lohman, Chicago, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • KD O'Brien, Chicago, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Hallie E Pallucca, Chicago, Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science
  • Daniel Vincent Reinhardt, Chicago, Certificate in Orthopedic Surgery
  • Salman Sagarwala, Chicago, Certificate in Anesthesiology
  • Claire Selin, Chicago, Doctor of Philosophy in Child Language
  • Kaylee Elizabeth Skweres, Chicago, Master of Science in Education
  • Brandon Scott Smithson, Chicago, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Kenneth Aspen Szatkowski, Chicago, Master of Science in Education
  • Sofia Thompson, Chicago, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Andrew Robert Wyatt, Chicago, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Moises Ricardo Rangel, Chicago Hts, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Claire Katherine Weber, Chillicothe, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Grace Kruer Doyle, Clarendon Hills, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Visual Art
  • Sophie Jean Jones, Clarendon Hills, Master of Science in Business Analytics
  • Sarah E Grindstaff, Columbia, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Kennedy L Wuertz, Columbia, Master of Accounting
  • Zachary Geske, Crystal Lake, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Thomas Koehler, Crystal Lake, Master of Science in Nursing
  • Sophia P Pascente, Crystal Lake, Bachelor of Arts in Environmental Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Steven J Siavelis, Crystal Lake, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Grace E Fuehne, Damiansville, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Ryan M Beaupre, Deer Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Yonatan Kaszynski, Deerfield, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Jayne Leah Seldin, Deerfield, Master of Science in Business Analytics
  • Charles T Roberts, Dekalb, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Andrea Jessica Fogarty, Downers Grove, Master of Business Administration
  • Clare P McNeeley, Downers Grove, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Eric Robert Splavec, Downers Grove, Master of Arts in Political Science
  • Aaron J Yeo, Downers Grove, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Kaleb Bloomfield, Dunlap, Bachelor of Arts in East Asian Languages & Cultures
  • Emma M Pompe, Dunlap, Bachelor of General Studies in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Amy K Huebner, East Alton, Bachelor of Music in Music Therapy
  • Molly Nicole Baker, Edwardsville, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Nicholas Cole Siebers, Edwardsville, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
  • Kelvin Beal, Elgin, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Amy Grace Conkle, Elmhurst, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Kaleigh Theresa Helm, Elmhurst, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Joseph A Martucci, Elmhurst, Master of Architecture
  • Robert John Meade, Elmhurst, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Luis A Murphy, Elmwood Park, Bachelor of Arts in French, Francophone & Italian Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Clare Elizabeth O'Brien, Evanston, Bachelor of Science in Education in Unified Early Childhood
  • Stacey E Manahan, Evergreen Park, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Matthew Raymond O'Donnell, Evergreen Park, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Conor M Sheehan, Evergreen Park, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Michael Bronshtein, Frankfort, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Peyton Elizabeth Fries, Frankfort, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Christopher Michael Johnson, Frankfort, Master of Architecture
  • Ryan Jonathan Winkle, Frankfort, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Philip K Mueller, Freeport, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Julia May Riley, Galesburg, Master of Science in Business Analytics
  • Jason Timothy Osborne, Geneva, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Casey Robert Prentiss, Geneva, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Tyler James Rudowicz, Geneva, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Kevin Patrick Weitzel, Geneva, Bachelor of Arts in Economics
  • Emma Michelle Lewis, Glen Carbon, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Lilli Elyn Thalmann, Glen Carbon, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Benjamin K Norgaard, Glen Ellyn, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Allison Marie Stark, Glen Ellyn, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science and Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Kinsey Morgan Hagedorn, Glencoe, Bachelor of Arts in French, Francophone & Italian Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Isabella Marie Del Muro, Glenview, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Madlen Mladenova Dimitrova, Glenview, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Jon Konstantino Mantis, Glenview, Bachelor of Arts in Classics and Bachelor of Arts in Philosophy
  • Emma Marie Strong, Grayslake, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Jennifer Katz, Gurnee, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Zackary James Musick, Gurnee, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Thomas J Larsen, Hanover Park, Master of Accounting
  • Morgan Lee DeRousse, Hawthorn Woods, Bachelor of Science in Education in Physical Education Plus
  • Lilian Kate Goldman, Highland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Jacob Phillips, Highland Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Cameron Lou Stewart, Highland Park, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Rene Barnard, Hinsdale, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Alexander Thomas Fey, Hinsdale, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Madison Lois Heimsoth, Hinsdale, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Ian Patrick Moran, Hinsdale, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Emily Elizabeth Seyfarth, Hinsdale, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Grace E Squires, Hoffman Estates, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Women, Gender & Sexuality Studies
  • Kevin David Blacke, Homewood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Melissa Martensen, Joliet, Master of Science in Dietetics & Nutrition
  • Oliver Michael Cross, Kankakee, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Camilo Giraldo, Kankakee, Doctor of Philosophy in Mechanical Engineering
  • Danielle Hope Pereira, Kildeer, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Jane Kapsalis, La Grange, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Jarod C Montgomery, La Grange Highlands, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Isadora Sharrin Smith, Lake Barrington, Bachelor of Science in Education in Foreign Language
  • Hussain Ali Kanji, Lake Bluff, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information and Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies
  • Lauren N Tarman, Lake Bluff, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Albert Edward Bracic, Lake Forest, Bachelor of Arts in Economics
  • Katherine Elizabeth Crowe, Lake Forest, Bachelor of Science in Education in Community Health
  • William B Kreiling, Lake Forest, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Patrick Ryan Philpott, Lake Forest, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Olivia Ruth-Marianna Stambolic, Lake Forest, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Michael Sullivan Wagener, Lake Forest, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Olivia M Cannata, Lake In The Hills, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • James Albert Giuliano, Lake In The Hills, Bachelor of General Studies in Economics
  • Alexit Kay Slotemaker, Lake In The Hills, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Brandon Thomas Klett, Lake Zurich, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Olivia Marie Pratt, Lake Zurich, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Victoria Ann Freitakas, Lemont, Bachelor of Arts in Economics and Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Jake Thomas Mallein, Libertyville, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Noah Forbes Payant, Libertyville, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Sara Nicole Scheibler, Libertyville, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education
  • Kaitlyn Elizabeth Ballentine, Lindenhurst, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Heather Rose Barnhart, Lisle, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education and Bachelor of General Studies in English
  • Bailey A Rzewuski, Lombard, Bachelor of Arts in Spanish and Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Paige Anah Jamison, Loves Park, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Lauren A Henderson, Mahomet, Bachelor of Arts in Mathematics and Bachelor of Arts in Women, Gender & Sexuality Studies
  • Andrew Henry DeRose, Manteno, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Grace Lewandowski, Maywood, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Jonah Robert Smith, McHenry, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Samantha Rae Prusak, Montgomery, Bachelor of Arts in Environmental Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Geography
  • Noah Frederick Remmert, Morton, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Claire Wurtz, Mount Prospect, Bachelor of Science in Education in Unified Early Childhood
  • Justin C Pottinger, Mt Prospect, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Kelsy Noelle Austwick, Mundelein, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Nicholas Michael Camugnaro, Mundelein, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Rachel Anne Tipperreiter, Mundelein, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Grace Merritt Abbott, Naperville, Bachelor of General Studies in Economics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Quinn F Baenziger, Naperville, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Bailey A Bloedorn, Naperville, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Gabrielle Alexis Budzon, Naperville, Master of Science in Education
  • Zachary P Ellis, Naperville, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Matthew Fox, Naperville, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Jason Fu, Naperville, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Hayley R Grove, Naperville, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • KeShaun Jenkins, Naperville, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Kendal Johnson, Naperville, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Andrew D Kanne, Naperville, Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies
  • Isabella Bernadette Koscal, Naperville, Bachelor of Arts in Spanish and Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Miranda Lerma, Naperville, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Kate Ann Malone, Naperville, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Hannah Kathleen Pawelski, Naperville, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Mitchell Prieve, Naperville, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Annie Rosenberg, Naperville, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Tara Noel Todd, Naperville, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Ashwaan Amman Uddin, Naperville, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Grace K Williams, Naperville, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Studies
  • Andrew Logan Winchester, Naperville, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Alison Wood, Naperville, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Daniel M Roach, Nauvoo, Bachelor of General Studies in English
  • Cicely Stevenson, Nauvoo, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Dance and Bachelor of General Studies in Theatre
  • Brenden R Davis, New Lenox, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Casey C Dudek, New Lenox, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Caitlyn McGrory, New Lenox, Master of Science in Dietetics & Nutrition
  • Mackenzie Van Valey, Normal, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Turner Maitland Faulkner, O'Fallon, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Morgan Marie Rohloff, O'Fallon, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Courtney Melissa Ciciora, Oak Brook, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Megan Krikau, Oak Park, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Margaret Mary Mullins, Oak Park, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Kaitlin Frances O'Shea, Oak Park, Master of Accounting
  • Elliot Orellana, Oak Park, Bachelor of Science in Physics
  • William Colby Clark Dace, Oregon, Master of Science in Education
  • Aristotle C Nakos, Orland Park, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Drew Tyler Kutschke, Oswego, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication and Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies
  • Stephanie Lynn Canfield, Palatine, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Phoebe Kaye Koruna, Palatine, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication and Bachelor of Arts in Film & Media Studies
  • Mihiri Shyamali Weerasinghe, Palatine, Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry
  • Haleigh B Cross, Pana, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Emily Kristine Wolf, Park Ridge, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Kaitlyn Anne Keyes, Pekin, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Gracie G Neumann, Peoria, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Avery E White, Plainfield, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Samantha A Snarr, Princeville, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Klaudia Maria Rzeznikiewicz, Prospect Heights, Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Emilio Nelson Alverio, Quincy, Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Gregory Steven Boots, Quincy, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • McKendree Lee Mummey, Quincy, Master of Architecture
  • Brenna Kathleen Phillips, Quincy, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Dance
  • Denise Helen-Anand Sangoi, Quincy, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Benjamin Lowell Schroeder, Quincy, Bachelor of Science in Business
  • Sophia Marie Stephens, Quincy, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Madeleine Bouchard Gillette, River Forest, Master of Architecture
  • Jason Thomas Smith, River Forest, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Stefanie Anne Manchen, Riverside, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Matthew Berkshire, Roselle, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Craig Matthew Anderson, Round Lake Beach, Bachelor of Science in Economics
  • Courtney Elizabeth Raymer, Schaumburg, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Jack W Rafferty, Somonauk, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Georgia Nicole Christy, South Barrington, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Jacob T Principato, South Elgin, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Katherine Nicole Steele, South Elgin, Bachelor of Music in Music Therapy
  • Justin Edward Coleman Jr, Springfield, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Ethan Drake Lafountain, Springfield, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Rachel E Leighton, Springfield, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Isaac Michael Viet Mansy, St. Charles, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Daniel Martin Minogue, St. Charles, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Allyse McKenna Siebrasse, St. Charles, Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies
  • Erica L Sieck, St. Charles, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Alexandra Grace Gradisher, Streamwood, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Callison Ames, Swansea, Bachelor of General Studies in the History of Art
  • Amy Joanna Ritza, Tinley Park, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Talia Amjadi, Vernon Hills, Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science
  • Sarah C Bak, Vernon Hills, Master of Science in Counseling Psychology
  • Adam Harrison Gates, Vernon Hills, Master of Accounting
  • Maya Rose Gold, Vernon Hills, Bachelor of Arts in Dance
  • Scott Harris, Vernon Hills, Bachelor of Science in Education in Physical Education Plus
  • Riley Lorraine Wohlrab-Carney, Vernon Hills, Bachelor of Social Work and Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Danielle Rose Wolff, Vernon Hills, Bachelor of Arts in American Studies
  • Garrett Hughes, Village Of Lakewood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership and Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Taylor Peyton Iskalis, Wadsworth, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Sarah M Poznanski, Wauconda, Master of Business Administration
  • Natalie G Weller, Wauconda, Master of Accounting
  • Gabriella Beatriz Johnson-Perez, Waukegan, Bachelor of Art Education
  • Joshua Manuel Caicedo, West Chicago, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Jacqueline Elizabeth Estey, Western Springs, Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies
  • Tyler A Fronk, Western Springs, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Zachary Scott Hildner, Westmont, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Sarah G Lydon, Wheaton, Master of Health Services Administration
  • Julia Anne Bosco, Wilmette, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Jenna Marie Yale, Winfield, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Grace O'Byrne Sullivan, Winnetka, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Nicholas Terrell Bradley, Zion, Master of Accounting

 
Indiana 

  • Isaac John Allred, Bloomington, Doctor of Philosophy in Geology
  • Harrison Gaebler, Bloomington, Doctor of Philosophy in Mathematics
  • Jeff L Doty, Carmel, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Steven R. Washilewski, Jr., Dyer, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Alison E Shaner, Fishers, Master of Urban Planning
  • Molly Catherine Malone, Goshen, Master of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Jenna Laura Lyons, Granger, Doctor of Philosophy in American Studies
  • Wayne L. Black Jr, Indianapolis, Doctor of Philosophy in Education in Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
  • Maria C Dayton, Indianapolis, Master of Science in Counseling Psychology
  • Revonia Makope, Indianapolis, Bachelor of Science in Behavioral Neuroscience
  • Noa Pauline Kossmann, West Lafayette, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology

 
Iowa 

  • Bailey Bea Banach, Ames, Doctor of Philosophy in Bioengineering
  • Saylor A Lundstrom, Ankeny, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Katlyn North, Ankeny, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Whitney Lea Nelson, Audubon, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Benjamin Fuller, Bettendorf, Bachelor of Science in Chemistry
  • Erin K Marshall, Bettendorf, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Andrew Buss, Cedar Rapids, Master of Science in Engineering Management
  • Lauren M Freeman, Cedar Rapids, Master of Public Administration
  • Tory Jillian Harman, Cedar Rapids, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Carson Stipe, Clarinda, Master of Accounting
  • Quincy Brown Strawhecker, Clive, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Amelia Kathryn Witham, Coralville, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Henry James Silkworth Terry, Council Bluffs, Master of Arts in Museum Studies
  • Jordan Christiansen, Des Moines, Doctor of Philosophy in Communication Studies
  • Daniela Alexandra Ortiz, Des Moines, Bachelor of Music in Music Therapy
  • Brigid C Toothman, Des Moines, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Austin W Gaylord, Fort Madison, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Audrey Claire Friestad, Iowa City, Bachelor of Science in Ecology, Evolution & Organismal Biology
  • Benjamin W Parker, Iowa City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Matthew Gerard Traxler, Iowa City, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Carolyn Mary Burchfield, Iowa Falls, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Amanda Huff, Jefferson, Master of Science in Education in School Administration
  • Jillian Elizabeth Manson, Johnston, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Katarina Louise Moore, Johnston, Master of Science in Education
  • Charlotte E Moser, Keokuk, Doctor of Philosophy in Psychology
  • Jaylynn Marie Peters, Lake View, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Nicholas John Olinger, Marion, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Lucas Alan McMichael, Nashua, Doctor of Philosophy in Atmospheric Science
  • Cayce Grahm Good, Ogden, Juris Doctor
  • Kali Jo Wacker, Orange City, Doctor of Philosophy in English
  • Mackenzie Dugger, Pella, Master of Music
  • Callyn K Eckmann, Persia, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Dacia Kay Oberhelman, Renwick, Intern in Clinical Psyc
  • Taylor Ray Easton, Sergeant Bluff, Bachelor of Arts in Mathematics and Bachelor of Science in Physics
  • Juliet D Hubert, Sioux City, Bachelor of Science in Interior Architecture
  • Deana Robbie Hulshizer, St Ansgar, Bachelor of Science in Respiratory Care
  • Colin Conrad, Swisher, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Gatwech Ruach Miak, Tiffin, Master of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Brandon K Waring, Todville, Master of Music Education
  • Ryan S Lay, Urbandale, Certificate in Neurology
  • Jillian Marie Mack, Urbandale, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Courtney Elaine Yazzie, Van Meter, Doctor of Philosophy in Business
  • Sadie Ann Goll, Washington, Master of Fine Arts
  • Anne Elise St. John, Waukee, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Dance
  • Kaci Leigh Ternes, Waukee, Doctor of Pharmacy and Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Alex M Joos, West Des Moines, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Madalyn Wardenburg, Williamsburg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

 
Kentucky 

  • Stephanie Kaye Gusler, Lexington, Clinical Child Doctor of Philosophy in Psychology
  • Sophie Kathryn Robic, Lexington, Master of Science in Education & Social Policy
  • Zachary Tyler Schwab, Louisville, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Nicole Alexandra Stephens, Louisville, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Louis Gerard White, Louisville, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Heather Hadley Boaz, Owensboro, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Larissa Delaney Moriah Heslop, Vine Grove, Master of Public Administration

 
Louisiana 

  • Logan James Klusman, Lafayette, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Andrew Nguyen, Monroe, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Shelley C Belgard, New Orleans, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Charles Henry Luzenberg Pratt, New Orleans, Master of Arts in Linguistics
  • Camilla Ann West, New Orleans, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Takulve Andrew Williams, New Orleans, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Caleb Domond Anthony Sampson, Westwego, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology

 
Maine 

  • Chelsi Elizabeth Scott, Brunswick, Doctor of Philosophy in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Camden John Gregory, Gardiner, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Garvey Landon Melmed, Old Town, Master of Business Administration
  • Joseph William Tierney, Winthrop, Bachelor of Science in Geology

 
Maryland 

  • Timothy R. Cox, Baltimore, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Nicole Dickerson, Baltimore, Doctor of Philosophy in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Brenton Summers, Baltimore, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • William Sykes, Baltimore, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Nelson Flores, Beltsville, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Jonathan Daniel Foster, Bethesda, Master of Science in Pharmacology & Toxicology
  • Gabrielle Corporal, Bowie, Bachelor of Arts in Dance and Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Kennedy Logan, Cockeysville, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Alexa Nicole Young, Derwood, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Justin James Tentler, Dunkirk, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Danielle Beckman, Glen Burnie, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Theresa M Moore, Monrovia, Doctor of Philosophy in Electrical Engineering
  • Micaela Louise Gibson, Owings Mills, Bachelor of Arts in Music
  • Fatima H. Abdo, Timonium, Certificate in Pediatrics

 
Massachusetts 

  • Maha Mohamad, Boston, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Wayne Anthony Selden Jr, Boston, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Heather Cory Bace, Framingham, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Hannah R Kempskie, Holden, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Dance
  • Guarino Francisco Vilar, Medford, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Vijayram Reddy Malladi, Natick, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Catherine Booth, Somerville, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Daniel Webster Cullington, Southampton, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction

 
Michigan 

  • Karen Shepard, Caledonia, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Fizza Batool Naqvi, Dearborn, Master of Public Health 
  • Brayden Kaye-Goodack, Dewitt, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Katie MacKenzie Birchard, Fraser, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Brandon Howell, Haslett, Master of Business Administration
  • James Thomas Alexander III, Jackson, Doctor of Musical Arts
  • Audrey H O'Connor, Lansing, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Carly Kerchen, Metamora, Master of Science in Education
  • Allison Aleida Baker, Okemos, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Andrew Joseph Keithley, Otsego, Master of Business Administration
  • Seth Smith, Saline, Master of Science in Organizational Leadership
  • Danyelle Greene, Southfield, Doctor of Philosophy in Film & Media Studies
  • Ashleigh Jackson-Davenport, Southfield, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Drake Hunter, Troy, Bachelor of Science in Petroleum Engineering
  • Corey Cohn, West Bloomfield, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Jamie Ilyse Goode, West Bloomfield, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Chloe Elizabeth Rhodes, Zeeland, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education

 
Minnesota 

  • Anna Sere Andersen, Albert Lea, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Evan T Engquist, Andover, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Collin M Hartle, Andover, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Kathaleen Jo Stone, Andover, Clinical Child Doctor of Philosophy in Psychology
  • Nicholas J Perkins, Apple Valley, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Benjamin L Glass, Blaine, Bachelor of Science in Atmospheric Science
  • Kelsey Dawn Fortin, Bloomington, Doctor of Philosophy in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Rachel Walton, Bloomington, Bachelor of Science in Chemistry
  • Symone Renae Abington, Brooklyn Park, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Lindsay Rochelle Mayo, Brooklyn Park, Bachelor of Science in Education in Unified Early Childhood
  • Sydney Rose Beckman, Chanhassen, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Calvin Tyler Bowman, Chanhassen, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Andrew Cadle, Chanhassen, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Alexa Reynders, Chanhassen, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Matthew A Kennedy, Chaska, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Thomas Anthony Jerich, Circle Pines, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Ethan William Tollefson, Coon Rapids, Master of Architecture
  • Thyme O Thornton, Dundas, Bachelor of Arts in Classics and Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Eduarda Brum Kopp Jantsch, Eagan, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Stephanie Lynn Forsha, Eagan, Bachelor of Science in Health Information Management
  • Grant Weber Gocke, Eagan, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Brenne Cameron Ernst, Eden Prairie, Bachelor of Arts in Biochemistry
  • Sean Ross Hunwardsen, Eden Prairie, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Christopher Thomas Johnson, Eden Prairie, Bachelor of Science in Atmospheric Science
  • Emily Grace Johnson, Eden Prairie, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Ibolya Vilenczi Konkoly, Eden Prairie, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Isabel Sally Radley, Eden Prairie, Bachelor of Arts in Geography and Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Olivia J Sabin, Eden Prairie, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Joseph Carlton Bornfleth, Edina, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Jenna Brynn Whitbeck, Edina, Certificate in Psychiatry
  • Emily J Lentz, Excelsior, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Kelly F McCloskey, Excelsior, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Ben Sigel, Excelsior, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Kyle Scott Kappelmann, Faribault, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Sarah N Lambrecht, Farmington, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Lindsey B Snay, Farmington, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Carter B Teegarden, Hastings, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Ava Kateri Winkels, Independence, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Alexis Valois Wahlstrom, Lake Elmo, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Silas Benjamin Adamson, Lakeville, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Caitlin A Capuana, Lakeville, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Lauren Lieser, Lakeville, Master of Accounting
  • Sarah Elizabeth Pace, Lakeville, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Nathaniel Ray Pickett, Lakeville, Doctor of Philosophy in Geography
  • Lily LaNaé Frederickson, Lino Lakes, Master of Social Work
  • Sophie M Palma, Lino Lakes, Bachelor of Science in Interior Architecture
  • Grace Ann Van Bergen, Lino Lakes, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Carter George Hill, Mahtomedi, Master of Public Administration
  • Anna Bridget McCormick, Mahtomedi, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Aidan Daniel Dietering Pearson, Mahtomedi, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Ryan Timothy Welsh, Mahtomedi, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Briana Jenon Bailie, Maple Grove, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Lillie Cowen, Maple Grove, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Shelby Lauren Handberg, Maple Grove, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Benjamin Ryan Iannazzo, Maple Grove, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Sarah Catherine Kjome, Maple Grove, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Malia E Patenaude, Maple Grove, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Alysa Zander, Maple Lake, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Callum Edward Yockey, Maple Plain, Master of Accounting
  • Connor T Duerre-Ekstrom, Maplewood, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Grace Elinor Josin, Medina, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Dance
  • Andy T Bach, Minneapolis, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Daniel Ryan Bleakmore, Minneapolis, Master of Science in Project Management
  • Rachael Cuta, Minneapolis, Master of Business Administration
  • Cole Robert Fife, Minneapolis, Master of Accounting
  • Nickolas J Hernandez, Minneapolis, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Kayley Yanni Marie Kuck, Minneapolis, Bachelor of Arts in Spanish and Bachelor of Science in Education in Foreign Language
  • Maxwell D Larsen, Minneapolis, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Cameron Nicole McKinney, Minneapolis, Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Theatre 
  • Alex Strom Metchnek, Minneapolis, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Mikal William Nelson, Minneapolis, Master of Arts in Mathematics
  • Leah Danielle Pfeifer, Minneapolis, Master of Science in Chemistry
  • Madison Rietow, Minneapolis, Bachelor of Science in Health Information Management
  • Libby Arlene Thompson, Minneapolis, Bachelor of General Studies in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Riley Hussey Ward, Minneapolis, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Andrew Gordon Lynn Wintz, Minneapolis, Master of Architecture
  • Zoey Anne Olson, Minnetonka, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Sloan M Sprau, Minnetonka, Bachelor of Arts in Environmental Studies and Bachelor of Arts in History
  • Amanda Michelle Weinberg, Minnetonka, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology
  • Caitlin M Balk, Mound, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Griffin M Rod, Northfield, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Michael Jeffrey Schmitz, Owatonna, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Avital Etta Hecker, Plymouth, Bachelor of General Studies in English
  • Grace Nicole Sather, Plymouth, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Kathryn Ann Gorycki, Prior Lake, Master of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Danielle Mercedes Martins, Prior Lake, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Jacob L Randall, Ramsey, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience
  • Ewud Agborbesong, Rochester, Doctor of Philosophy in Biochemistry & Molecular Biology
  • Lauren C Fee, Rochester, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Rachel Flanagan, Rochester, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Chelsea Ningsu Galbraith, Rochester, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Mohamud Osman Mohamed, Rochester, Master of Business Administration
  • Mikaela Marie Potaracke, Rochester, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Ashlynn R Smoot, Rochester, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Hannah Elizabeth Schmeling, Rogers, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Joshua Alan Irlmeier, Rosemount, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Samuel Scott Lindemann, Rosemount, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Noah Reutzel, Rosemount, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Laura Jean Hermansen, Savage, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Nathan F Moorse, Savage, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Benjamin J Smith, Savage, Master of Business Administration
  • Madeline E Smith, Savage, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Mackenzie J Lamp, Shakopee, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Katelyn Marie Davis, South Haven, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Emma Alizabeth Marek, St. Cloud, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Paige Marie Putz, St. Cloud, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Reilly Bolger, St. Paul, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Kaitlyn Elizabeth Sievert, St. Paul, Bachelor of Arts in American Sign Language & Deaf Studies and Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Molly Claire Tierney, St. Paul, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Jackson Louis Dudak, Victoria, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Dennis Rodney-Wayne VanDyke, Villard, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Sophie Myers, Wayzata, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Kendra Ziebarth, Wayzata, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Jennifer Elaine Mosser, Webster, Master of Social Work
  • Sophie Klinger, West St. Paul, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Christina M Audette, Woodbury, Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Steffine Bailey, Woodbury, Bachelor of General Studies in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Charles J Khoury, Woodbury, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Donovan Chase Miller, Woodbury, Bachelor of Music in Jazz
  • Peter Edward Nickoloff, Woodbury, Master of Science in Organizational Leadership
  • Brendan Dillon Whaley, Woodbury, Master of Business Administration
  • Mary Margaret Duffy, Wyoming, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

 
Mississippi 

  • Christopher Hunter Sumrall, Biloxi, Bachelor of Science in Respiratory Care
  • William M Creamer, Brandon, Master of Accounting
  • Sean Christian Salter, Olive Branch, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

 
Missouri 

  • Blade Thomas Kalleck, Adrian, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies and Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Kayenne Vermillion Kline, Agency, Master of Social Work
  • Ryan T Bauer, Ballwin, Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Julianna Rose Castillo, Ballwin, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Caroline C Cerutti, Ballwin, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Sarah Craig, Ballwin, Master of Architecture
  • Lindsey Mary Faye Gollwitzer, Ballwin, Master of Science in Counseling Psychology
  • Ryan Hoefferle, Ballwin, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Elizabeth J Lewis, Ballwin, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Matthew V McKay, Ballwin, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Mackenzie Faye Miller, Ballwin, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Alexander Scot Walker, Ballwin, Bachelor of Science in Geology
  • Madison Renee Watson, Ballwin, Bachelor of Art Education
  • Tyler Aaron Brown, Bates City, Master of Architecture
  • Rebecca Kasper, Belton, Certificate in Cardiovascular Sonography
  • Arno Prinsloo, Belton, Doctor of Engineering in Aerospace Engineering
  • Darlene Marie Santiago, Belton, Master of Public Administration
  • Katelin Jeanette Waters, Belton, Bachelor of Science in Astronomy and Bachelor of Science in Mathematics
  • Charolette Morton, Billings, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Phylicia Lauren Call, Blue Springs, Master of Accounting
  • Alexander Harold Cunningham, Blue Springs, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Alicia Ann Dennis, Blue Springs, Bachelor of Science in Health Information Management
  • Chase Thomas Donohoe, Blue Springs, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Laura J Fleck, Blue Springs, Doctor of Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Katy R Fuller, Blue Springs, Master of Science in Project Management
  • Makenna G Hertel, Blue Springs, Bachelor of Science in Clinical Laboratory Science
  • Alexander Justin Howe, Blue Springs, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Jordan Elizabeth Malhiot, Blue Springs, Master of Arts in Museum Studies
  • Natalie Nicole Rice, Blue Springs, Certificate in Nuclear Medicine Technology
  • Miranda Jo Ridder, Blue Springs, Doctor of Philosophy in Microbiology
  • Benjamin Patrick Roberts, Blue Springs, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Ashley Elizabeth Rothmier, Blue Springs, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Kumba Emma Kamayah Saquee, Blue Springs, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Sia-Awa Samadia Saquee, Blue Springs, Master of Science in Counseling Psychology
  • Hanna Renee Souders, Blue Springs, Bachelor of Arts in Microbiology
  • Alexandra Swinney, Blue Springs, Master of Social Work
  • Kiley E Weir, Blue Springs, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Quinton Weld, Blue Springs, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Gabriella L Gombas, Brentwood, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Kathleen Lauri Basta, Bridgeton, Bachelor of Science in Interior Architecture
  • Dylan Carl Beck, Brookline, Doctor of Philosophy in Mathematics
  • Nayna J Fields, Carl Junction, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Samantha Renee Kopp, Carl Junction, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Maureen Lenae Austin, Carrollton, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Dance
  • Kayden Brianne Baucom, Carthage, Master of Social Work
  • Trevor Guinn, Carthage, Bachelor of General Studies in Public Administration
  • Kadie J Hamilton, Cassville, Professional Science Master's
  • McKenzie Lauren Simons, Centerview, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Marley Anderson, Chesterfield, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Adison Elaine Balderston, Chesterfield, Master of Accounting
  • Kelsey Bender, Chesterfield, Bachelor of Science in Education in Unified Early Childhood
  • Alexis Lee Berra, Chesterfield, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Studies
  • Anna Isabella Bohlmann, Chesterfield, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Kathryn Blair Briscoe, Chesterfield, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Jaclyn Nichole Canova, Chesterfield, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
  • Megan Marie Catlett, Chesterfield, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Mackenzie Elizabeth Dierberg, Chesterfield, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Shea Nicole Eckert, Chesterfield, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Brendan K Horwitz, Chesterfield, Master of Accounting
  • James R Johnson, Chesterfield, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Mason Nolan Jones, Chesterfield, Master of Business Administration
  • Grant T Keebler, Chesterfield, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Alyssa Noel Kendrick, Chesterfield, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Dance
  • Samantha Michelle Leong, Chesterfield, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Emily Elizabeth Lytle, Chesterfield, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Mackenzie C Nieder, Chesterfield, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Emily Hope O'Donnell, Chesterfield, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Ariana E Stein, Chesterfield, Bachelor of  Music in Voice
  • Alexis Isabelle Szweda, Chesterfield, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Jordyn Marisa Tobias, Chesterfield, Master of Architecture and Bachelor of General Studies in the History of Art
  • Andrew Michael Walsh, Chesterfield, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Michael Louis Wasserman, Chesterfield, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • John William Wichlenski, Chesterfield, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Jaime M Albertson, Chillicothe, Bachelor of Science in Education in Community Health
  • Andrew R Englert, Chillicothe, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Kelly Brianne Westphal, Chillicothe, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Alissa Nichole Nelson, Clearmont, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Ashley Nichole Allen, Columbia, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Jack Griffin Campbell, Columbia, Certificate in Urological Surgery
  • Ellen E Flanagan, Columbia, Master of Accounting
  • Katherine R Kaufmann, Columbia, Master of Architecture
  • Sara J Krachmalnick, Columbia, Certificate in Opthamology
  • Sydney Katherine Mulholland, Columbia, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Brett Coby Neill, Columbia, Certificate in Dermatology
  • William Russell Reed, Columbia, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Elliott Stanton Stauffer, Columbia, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Tyson Alexander Washington, Columbia, Master of Architecture
  • Kelly Hayes, Crystal City, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Grace Alexandra Craig, Des Peres, Bachelor of Science in Interior Architecture
  • Katherine Jane Trimble, Des Peres, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Maycie R Mayfield, Drexel, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Kaitlyn L Tossie, El Dorado Springs, Doctor of Philosophy in Theatre
  • Ellen E Frichtel, Ellisville, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Jasper R Ables, Eureka, Bachelor of Arts in Chemistry
  • Tanner Joseph Brady, Eureka, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Sean Christopher Emmerson, Eureka, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Claire M Fairchild, Eureka, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Clint E Hurshman, Excelsior Springs, Master of Arts in Philosophy
  • Nicholas J Masoner, Excelsior Springs, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Drake Simmons, Excelsior Springs, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Rikki Marie Augustine, Farmington, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Chandler C Hannigan, Fenton, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Madison Leigh Plaszczyk, Fenton, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Sophie M Pupillo, Fenton, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Levi T Buerk, Florissant, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Anna M Esker, Florissant, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Bret J Majarocon, Florissant, Master of Architecture
  • Teresa R Enloe, Foristell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Gabriella Bernard, Fort Leonard Wood, Bachelor of Music in Music Therapy
  • Adia C Eberle, Freeman, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Triston Ruiseco, Garden City, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics and Bachelor of Science in Physics
  • Claire Baker, Gladstone, Bachelor of General Studies in American Sign Language & Deaf Studies
  • Rachel Elise Grace, Gladstone, Master of Architecture
  • Casey Lee Kelly, Gladstone, Master of Science in Education in School Administration
  • Heather Ann Lewis, Gladstone, Doctor of Philosophy in Nursing
  • Myranda Cleary, Grain Valley, Master of Business Administration
  • Rhiannon J House, Grain Valley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Carter E Martin, Grain Valley, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Toluwani John Adubi, Grandview, Master of Business Administration
  • Taylor D'Wayne Ashford, Grandview, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Jordaan R. Atsangbe, Grandview, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Cassandra Bird, Grandview, Master of Science in Engineering Management
  • Autumn Colbeth, Grandview, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Jade Lanae' Kearney, Grandview, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Kathryn Ray McGregor, Grandview, Doctor of Medicine
  • Miranda K Rickel, Grandview, Master of Social Work
  • Cody J Willoughby, Grandview, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Jacob Allen May, Greenwood, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Morgan Elizabeth Wells, Hannibal, Bachelor of Arts in East Asian Languages & Cultures and Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Elizabeth Clare Goulden, Harrisonville, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Kelsi Taylor Knoche, Harrisonville, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • David Wambu Nganga, Hazelwood, Doctor of Medicine
  • Seth R Bursby, High Ridge, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Austin Wolf, High Ridge, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Austin Wayne Dooley, Holt, Master of Engineering in Aerospace Engineering
  • Blake E Mitton, Holt, Bachelor of Arts in Biochemistry
  • Garret Francis Heibeck, House Springs, Master of Architecture
  • Shelby Victoria Londene, Houstonia, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Lauren M Paszkiewicz, Imperial, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Selena E Andrade, Independence, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Ilse Bustillos-Martinez, Independence, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Johnny Jamaal Chapple Jr, Independence, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Mirissa Corbin, Independence, Master of Social Work
  • Michael George Estes, Independence, Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership & Policy
  • Cynthia Lynn Keith, Independence, Master of Science in Information Technology
  • Hazel Newberry, Independence, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience
  • Angeline Stryker, Independence, Certificate in Cardiovascular Sonography
  • Kei-Lisha Thomas, Independence, Master of Social Work
  • Wendy M Vaughan, Independence, Master of Public Health
  • Ally Vaughn, Independence, Master of Social Work
  • Brooke Nichole Blankenship, Jackson, Bachelor of Science in Interior Architecture
  • Matthew C Harrison, Jackson, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Caleb John Schnurbusch, Jackson, Master of Architecture
  • Joshua R Haxton, Jefferson City, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Brian C Kirchhoff, Jefferson City, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Paige Paschal, Jefferson City, Bachelor of Science in Respiratory Care
  • Kendall M Chenault, Joplin, Certificate in Cardiovascular Sonography
  • Alexander Everett Hill, Joplin, Doctor of Medicine
  • Jordan Soutas, Joplin, Certificate in Diagnostic Radiology
  • Deedria Elisa Woods, Joplin, Master of Social Work
  • Breanna Renae Worstell, Joplin, Master of Social Work
  • Justin T Abramovitz, Kansas City, Bachelor of General Studies in American Sign Language & Deaf Studies
  • Ochai Young Agbaji, Kansas City, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Matthew Aaron Aguilera, Kansas City, Master of Accounting
  • Dameron Elizabeth Anderson, Kansas City, Master of Social Work
  • Dylan Michael Arndt, Kansas City, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Aishah Augusta-Parham, Kansas City, Doctor of Philosophy in Counseling Psychology
  • Hannah Bailey, Kansas City, Doctor of Philosophy in American Studies
  • Meghan Renee Baker, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Gabriella Nichole Barnum, Kansas City, Master of Social Work
  • Brittany Anne Bohrer, Kansas City, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Elizabeth Ann Boman, Kansas City, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Caroline Jeanne Bono, Kansas City, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Alaina Borra, Kansas City, Master of Social Work
  • Mariah Brooke Brown, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Piper Lynn Brown, Kansas City, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Maria Jose Cardona Giraldo, Kansas City, Master of Arts in Design
  • Grace Elizabeth Carlson, Kansas City, Doctor of Audiology
  • Nikki Carrillo, Kansas City, Master of Social Work
  • Reese Adam Champagne, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
  • Ashley Anne Chapa, Kansas City, Master of Science in Supply Chain Management
  • Christopher Martin Chapman, Kansas City, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Diego Kevin Chavez, Kansas City, Master of Science in Bioengineering
  • Skyler Nicole Clark, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies
  • Jami Noel Clay, Kansas City, Master of Social Work
  • Carol Renee Comer, Kansas City, Master of Business Administration
  • Christine Marie Corcoran, Kansas City, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Rachel Corl, Kansas City, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Richard Harper Coulson, Kansas City, Master of Business Administration
  • Elise Craig, Kansas City, Doctor of Philosophy in Nursing
  • Will Jacob Curran, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Kevin Anthony D'Rummo, Kansas City, Certificate in Radiation Oncology
  • Jessica M. Das, Kansas City, Juris Doctor
  • Samantha Joanna DeArmon, Kansas City, Certificate in Emergency Medicine
  • Aissata Diawara, Kansas City, Certificate in Neurology
  • Mohamed Doray, Kansas City, Master of Science in Information Technology
  • Olivia Doucas, Kansas City, Master of Social Work
  • Colby Andrew Dutton, Kansas City, Juris Doctor
  • Daxton Paul Dworak, Kansas City, Master of Business Administration
  • Anne Taylor Eiseman, Kansas City, Professional Science Master's in Applied Science
  • Samuel Hayward Ellison, Kansas City, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Hannah Kaye Even, Kansas City, Master of Science in Education in School Administration
  • Stephanie Fawcett, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Clinical Laboratory Science
  • Noelle E Fielder, Kansas City, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Chelsea Breanne Fluker, Kansas City, Master of Social Work
  • Taynara Dutia Batista Formagini, Kansas City, Doctor of Philosophy in Health Policy & Managemen
  • Chloe Cae French, Kansas City, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Daniel E Friedrichsen, Kansas City, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • John Tjarksen Fritzlen, Kansas City, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Marcus Taylor Fryatt, Kansas City, Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership & Policy Studies
  • Kelly Fuller, Kansas City, Doctor of Philosophy in Molecular & Integrative Physiology
  • Olivia Leigh Funk, Kansas City, Master of Public Health
  • Jenevieve Furgins, Kansas City, Master of Health Services Administration
  • Rajanee Renee Gardner, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Tyler Orion Gardner, Kansas City, Juris Doctor
  • Stella Rose Garibaldi, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in Theatre
  • Justin Stewart Garnett, Kansas City, Master of Arts in Anthropology
  • Andrew G Gennusa, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Paige Morgan Gerhart, Kansas City, Master of Science in Biochemistry & Molecular Biology
  • Camille Rose Goodwin, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Shweta Goswami, Kansas City, Certificate in Neurology
  • Matthew Gratton, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Hannah Elaine Gregg, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology and Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Malia Bree Grosskreutz, Kansas City, Certificate in Dermatology
  • Mitchell Andrew Guenther, Kansas City, Certificate in Diagnostic Radiology
  • Venus Carolina Gutierrez, Kansas City, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Dennis Hacking, Kansas City, Bachelor of General Studies in Public Administration
  • Nichole Lee Hale, Kansas City, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Brooke Ellen Hall, Kansas City, Master of Social Work
  • Lauren Jessica Hamre, Kansas City, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Emily Nicole Hansen, Kansas City, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Rylee Morgan Hanson, Kansas City, Bachelor of Applied Science in Biotechnology
  • Megan N Hatfield, Kansas City, Master of Science in Education
  • Po Sim Fanny Head, Kansas City, Doctor of Musical Arts
  • Erik Steven Henkelman, Kansas City, Certificate in Orthopedic Surgery
  • Madison L Henry, Kansas City, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Addison Mary Henson, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Hanad Amadin Hirad, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Ernest Richard Hohensee, Kansas City, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Brandon Christopher Humble, Kansas City, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Drew Johnson, Kansas City, Master of Construction Management
  • Tyler Michael Johnson, Kansas City, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Tyler Benjamin Josephs, Kansas City, Certificate in Psychiatry
  • Mikaela Catherine Judy, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Latrese Mondra Kabuya, Kansas City, Master of Social Work
  • Samuel P Keitges, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Chemistry
  • Irfan J Khan, Kansas City, Certificate in Anatomic & Clinical Pathology
  • Shandra Mae Lynne Kobler, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Paige Alison Kramer, Kansas City, Bachelor of Applied Science in Biotechnology
  • Erin Kathleen Laird, Kansas City, Master of Social Work
  • Brittany Nicole Lambert, Kansas City, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Damon Matthew Larmond, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Raquele Joyce Laury, Kansas City, Certificate in Anatomic Pathology & Clinical Pathology
  • John Lillig, Kansas City, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Htin Lin, Kansas City, Bachelor of General Studies in Law & Society
  • Luyan Lin, Kansas City, Master of Arts in Economics
  • Gracelin C Link, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Isabella M Lipari, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Laura Louise Logan, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Nathaniel H Lueke, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Mykiya S. Malone, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Rachel Ann Marquardt, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • John Craig Martens, Kansas City, Doctor of Philosophy in Physics
  • Michael A Mason, Kansas City, Doctor of Audiology
  • Julie Masson, Kansas City, Master of Science in Journalism
  • David Joseph Matye, Kansas City, Doctor of Medicine
  • Arleasha Lynn Mays, Kansas City, Master of Science in Journalism
  • Emily Wren McBride, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Christa McGaha, Kansas City, Master of Urban Planning
  • Claire Laurene McHugh, Kansas City, Master of Social Work
  • Daly Josephine McKay, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Daniel Dowling McLiney, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Rose-Bertine Mercier, Kansas City, Master of Public Health
  • Jack T Meyers, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Business
  • Olivia Lauren Michka, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in French, Francophone & Italian Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Visual Art
  • Haley Nicole Mills, Kansas City, Master of Architecture
  • Sarah Ann Minter, Kansas City, Certificate in Internal Medicine & Certificate in Psychiatry
  • Monique Gloria Monard, Kansas City, Certificate in Obstetrics & Gynecology
  • Sharon Rose Mugg, Kansas City, Master of Arts in English
  • John Joseph Murphy, Kansas City, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Mamie Lucille Murphy, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in History and Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Jalen Terez Myrick, Kansas City, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Josue Sebastian Najera, Kansas City, Master of Architecture
  • Jessica Nguyen, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Viet Quoc Nguyen, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics
  • Mark A Nichols Jr, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Benjamin John Nissen, Kansas City, Certificate in Psychiatry
  • Okwudili Martin Okekearu, Kansas City, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Maire Harnett Okoniewski, Kansas City, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Joshua Isac Olivares, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Molecular Biosciences
  • Shelby L Olson, Kansas City, Master of Science in Dietetics & Nutrition
  • Obang Ochan Omani, Kansas City, Master of Social Work
  • Ashlee Jamison Parker-Osborne, Kansas City, Master of Science in Journalism
  • Catherine Eileen Parra, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Isabella Patterson, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in History of Art
  • Hung Thanh Pham, Kansas City, Certificate in Psychiatry
  • Patrick K Piper, Kansas City, Master of Science in Journalism
  • Christian R Pollock, Kansas City, Master of Arts in Philosophy
  • Joshua Alexander Potratz, Kansas City, Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science and Bachelor of General Studies in Public Administration
  • Charles Thomas Pott, Kansas City, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Chelsia Banai Potts, Kansas City, Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership & Policy
  • Kirstin Renae Radcliffe, Kansas City, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Madhuri Ramakrishnan, Kansas City, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Fabian Humberto Rascon, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Nickolas Ryan Rhodes, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology
  • Kelly Ann Richardson, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Jackson P Richmond, Kansas City, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Brittany Nicole Rogers, Kansas City, Professional Science Master's
  • Scott Wilson Rosa, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Julia Anne Russell, Kansas City, Master of Arts in Psychology
  • Jacob Rutherford, Kansas City, Master of Business Administration
  • Erika Jean Schlotthauer, Kansas City, Master of Social Work
  • Jackson Lee Schneider, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Gina Schwarz, Kansas City, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Jeffery Alexander Scott, Kansas City, Doctor of Medicine
  • Wesley Alan Shepherd, Kansas City, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Brett Matthew Smith, Kansas City, Certificate in Anesthesiology
  • Hailey Grace Smith, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Patricia Solis, Kansas City, Master of Public Administration
  • Ryan Thomas Souza, Kansas City, Doctor of Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Jack Vincent Sparks, Kansas City, Master of Science in Counseling Psychology
  • Hannah Steen, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Austin Strassle, Kansas City, Master of Urban Planning
  • Siva Sagar Taduru, Kansas City, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Allison Ruth Tappan, Kansas City, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Tyrus L Taylor Sr, Kansas City, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Darrin Ternes, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Jace'Karmon Thomas, Kansas City, Doctor of Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Marshay Thomas, Kansas City, Certificate in Diagnostic Ultrasound Technology
  • Oscar J Tompkins, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Christaney M Townsend, Kansas City, Master of Science in Dietetics & Nutrition
  • Lee Joseph Tubbs, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Respiratory Care
  • Drew Turner, Kansas City, Master of Social Work
  • Cagla Aslinur Unalan, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Alec Matthew Vobach, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Taylor Larrick Ward, Kansas City, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Keisha White, Kansas City, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Connor Reed Wilcox, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication and Bachelor of Arts in History
  • Niccole Marie Williams, Kansas City, Master of Music Education
  • Shaun Williams, Kansas City, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Mae-Lan Wang Winchester, Kansas City, Certificate in Obstetrics & Gynecology
  • Ethan P Wissmann, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Blake E Woborny, Kansas City, Certificate in Nuclear Medicine Technology
  • Kaylee Margaret Wright, Kansas City, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Tae Yoo, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Cameron Zoraghchi, Kansas City, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Jessica Michelle Allen, Kearney, Doctor of Medicine
  • Kelli Hoover, Kearney, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Shannon Noel Martin, Kearney, Master of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Nikki Charm Miller, Kearney, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Grace Hatheway Jaeger, Kirkwood, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Grant David Naudet, Lake Ozark, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Lauren Alyse Dougherty, Lake St Louis, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Riley Ann Mongoven, Lake St Louis, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Danielle A Kunz, Lake St. Louis, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Amanda Beth Lester, Lake St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Health Information Management
  • Madison J McGuire, Lake St. Louis, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • John T Striebel, Lake St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Kathryn Elizabeth Swantner, Lake St. Louis, Bachelor of Arts in Spanish and Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Taylor N Thieme, Lake St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Valerie Ann Terrado, Lake Waukomis, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Eryn E Coates, Lake Winnebago, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Laura K Wendte, Lake Winnebago, Master of Science in Dietetics & Nutrition
  • Taylor Elizabeth Escher, Lee's Summit, Doctor of Philosophy in Cancer Biology
  • Amy Nicole Accardo, Lees Summit, Master of Science in Journalism
  • Kelly Arnold, Lees Summit, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Ashley Nicole Arrowood, Lees Summit, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Amanda Nicole Binger, Lees Summit, Bachelor of Arts in Chemistry
  • Alyse Edna Biscan, Lees Summit, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Cori H Brungardt, Lees Summit, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Jonathan Chandler, Lees Summit, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Beth Anne Christie, Lees Summit, Bachelor of Science in Applied Biological Sciencees
  • Andrew Nathaniel Collins, Lees Summit, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Corbin M Copsey, Lees Summit, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Alexis Rose Demarea, Lees Summit, Bachelor of Arts in Biochemistry
  • Angela Marie Drake, Lees Summit, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Caitlin Marie Forgione, Lees Summit, Bachelor of General Studies in Theatre Studies
  • Thomas Alan Gardner, Lees Summit, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Chasity Renee Gaultney-Tyler, Lees Summit, Master of Social Work
  • Nathaniel Jose Greene, Lees Summit, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Ezra Liu, Lees Summit, Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Mara M Lowe, Lees Summit, Master of Social Work
  • Bailey Kate McCulloch, Lees Summit, Master of Arts in History of Art
  • Tyler Mcmillin, Lees Summit, Bachelor of Arts in East Asian Languages & Cultures
  • Clark Dale Persinger, Lees Summit, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Sarah Anne Peters, Lees Summit, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Madison Claire Potocnik, Lees Summit, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Jared Edward Ravencamp, Lees Summit, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Mariam Y Rice, Lees Summit, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology and Bachelor of Arts in Microbiology
  • Paul Michael Richard, Lees Summit, Master of Science in Health Informatics
  • Carol Marie Rudolph, Lees Summit, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics
  • Kathryn Lee Sealer, Lees Summit, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Allayah A Stillwell, Lees Summit, Bachelor of Applied Science in Biotechnology
  • Alexa Isobel Thomas, Lees Summit, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Alaina Atchley Tyrrell, Lees Summit, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Lily Anne Kathryn Warner, Lees Summit, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Addison R White, Lees Summit, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Natalie Wick, Lees Summit, Master of Public Health
  • Erica Rachell Wisdom, Lees Summit, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Carter Woods, Lees Summit, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Amber N Worden, Lees Summit, Bachelor of Applied Science in Biotechnology
  • Sue Jung Yi, Lees Summit, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Amber Michelle Young, Lees Summit, Master of Social Work
  • Mariana Nicole Zamudio Brown, Lees Summit, Bachelor of General Studies in American Studies and Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science
  • Joey Barnhill, Lees Summmit, Doctor of Education in Educational Leadership & Policy
  • Kameron Ted Bielawski, Liberty, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Joseph J Caresio, Liberty, Bachelor of General Studies in History
  • Hannah Lynn Havelka, Liberty, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Chloe D Rothery, Liberty, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology and Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Shelby L Williams, Liberty, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Tyler Ryen Kjorvestad, Marshfield, Certificate in Internal Medicine & Certificate in Psychiatry
  • JaRen Malaya Dailey, Maryland Heights, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Makyia C Flowers-Tolliver, Maryland Heights, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Madison Lynne Ward, Moberly, Juris Doctor
  • Megan Abruzzo, Neosho, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Jessica Dawn Alves, Neosho, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Sara Jane Gregg, Nixa, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Lillian E Broz, O'Fallon, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Amy N Carnahan, O'Fallon, Bachelor of Science in Education in Community Health
  • Addison McKenzie Haynes, O'Fallon, Bachelor of Arts in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Joshua R Ladevich, O'Fallon, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Samantha Madeline Linville, O'Fallon, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Alexandra M Mayse, O'Fallon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Nicholas Peterson, O'Fallon, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Ellee Montena Rogers, O'Fallon, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education
  • William Douglas Snyder, O'Fallon, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Kennedy Burnell, Odessa, Bachelor of Music Education
  • Edwin Valentine Sullivan, Osage Beach, Juris Doctor
  • Allison Jennings, Pacific, Bachelor of Arts in Microbiology
  • Shelby K Arrieta, Parkville, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Maryann A Ball, Parkville, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Joseph David Cummings, Parkville, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Bethany M Danner, Parkville, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Max R Ghasemi, Parkville, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Ellie Scott Holder, Parkville, Master of Arts in Museum Studies
  • Lewis T Lundy, Parkville, Master of Business Administration
  • Madeleine Mueller, Parkville, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Paige Riekhof, Parkville, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Nehal Sutariya, Parkville, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Jennifer Nicole Plaskett, Peculiar, Bachelor of Arts in German Studies and Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Crystal Renee Litton, Pilot Grove, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Zoe Kathryn Bedrosian, Platte City, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Elise Michelle Campbell, Platte City, Bachelor of Arts in Biochemistry and Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Jessica Erin Cotter, Platte City, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Trent J. Lythgoe, Platte City, Doctor of Philosophy in Political Science
  • Julian Rashid Palmore, Platte City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Audrey Jane Puntney, Platte City, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Payton L Ward, Platte City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Levi Mitchell Cohen, Pleasant Hill, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Nathan Redford, Pleasant Hill, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Alexa Rajean Goers, Protem, Master of Science in Geology
  • Cloey Adrian, Raymore, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Studies
  • Morgann Diley, Raymore, Bachelor of Science in Health Information Management
  • Cameron Agustus Douthitt, Raymore, Certificate in Diagnostic Ultrasound Technology
  • Alexis Faith Echols, Raymore, Professional Science Master's in Applied Science
  • Shannon Elizabeth Gonzales, Raymore, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Hayden S Smith, Raymore, Bachelor of Science in Clinical Laboratory Science
  • Ericka Donielle Stansbury, Raymore, Bachelor of Science in Physics
  • Jonathan G Briones, Raytown, Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies
  • Jason William Cochran, Raytown, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Carlie LaRue Murphy, Raytown, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Ashley Rose Prall, Raytown, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Josee L Gentry, Riverside, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Kelly Cogan, Rushville, Doctor of Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Rachel Elizabeth Finnell, Sedalia, Doctor of Philosophy in Political Science
  • Rachel Louise Drake, Smithville, Master of Science in Nursing
  • Emily Stephan, Smithville, Master of Science in Project Management
  • Zachary M Summers, Smithville, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Bailey Torkelson, Smithville, Master of Science in Dietetics & Nutrition
  • William Michael Warren, Smithville, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Grace Elizabeth Awbrey, Springfield, Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology and Bachelor of Arts in Religious Studies
  • Nathan K Griesemer, Springfield, Bachelor of Science in Atmospheric Science
  • Ryan W Hawkins, Springfield, Doctor of Medicine
  • Simrat Kaur Johal, Springfield, Juris Doctor
  • Erika Lobati, Springfield, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology and Bachelor of Arts in Film & Media Studies
  • Allyson Yvonne Maska, Springfield, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Lauren E Spence, Springfield, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology and Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Thomas Barton Stone III, Springfield, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Joe West, Springfield, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Emily Anne Mueller, St Chalres, Master of Science in Pharmacy Practice
  • Praveen Subramanian, St Louis, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Christopher Alexander Gleghorn, St. Ann, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Jessica L Beckmann, St. Charles, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Abigail Marie Coffman, St. Charles, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Sean Matthew Holloran, St. Charles, Doctor of Philosophy in Cancer Biology
  • Dylan Kennedy, St. Charles, Master of Architecture
  • Courtney Marx, St. Charles, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Ryan Alexander McBride, St. Charles, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Greysen A Puckett, St. Charles, Master of Accounting
  • Eric Michael Seevers, St. Charles, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Kallista Grace Tamme, St. Charles, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Lauren Brownlow, St. Joseph, Bachelor of Science in Respiratory Care
  • Tennyson Noelle Clary, St. Joseph, Master of Social Work
  • Inbal Hazlett, St. Joseph, Master of Urban Planning
  • Sommer Herner, St. Joseph, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Matthew Peter Lierz, St. Joseph, Doctor of Medicine
  • Camron B Smith, St. Joseph, Certificate in Diagnostic Radiology
  • Cassidy Elaina Spence, St. Joseph, Bachelor of Business Administration
  • Alyssa May Adams, St. Louis, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Isabelle Annmarie Antonacci, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Mary Abigail Bellon, St. Louis, Bachelor of Arts in Biochemistry
  • Meagan Alexandra Biesiadecki, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Meaghan R Boyd, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Amelia Carol Brown, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Atmospheric Science
  • Max Sullivan Brown, St. Louis, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Erin J Bugee, St. Louis, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Abigail J Burtin, St. Louis, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Michael Andrew Caradine, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Hanna Mackenzie Clem, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Shanya Dorsey, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Homer Dula, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Nathaniel E Duncan, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Jennifer Rose Egley, St. Louis, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Dance
  • Emma Joyce Eshelman, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Thomas Joseph Fischer III, St. Louis, Bachelor of Arts in Architectural Studies
  • Noah Henry Fischer, St. Louis, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Madelyn A Fisher, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience
  • Vanessa Lynn Gonzalez, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Emily Nicholson Goodloe, St. Louis, Doctor of Medicine
  • Katherine M Hanselman, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry
  • Joseph M Hartung, St. Louis, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies and Bachelor of Arts in History
  • Kaitlin Michelle Hawkins, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Sean H Hennessey, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Daniel Hennon, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Donovan Scott Hill Jr, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Galen Gray Hoft, St. Louis, Master of Public Health
  • Miranda Jewel-Lisa Horn, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Megan Elise Huggins, St. Louis, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Jack David Hummel, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Margaret A Jellison, St. Louis, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Olivia Grace Jones, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Interior Architecture
  • Courtney Jordan, St. Louis, Master of Science in Education
  • Olivia Rose Korte, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Interior Architecture
  • Jonathan Richard Kroll, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Nicole Lynn Lampert, St. Louis, Master of Science in Education
  • Elizabeth M Landry, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Mary Grace Lepper, St. Louis, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Adina Catherine Levy, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Jaclyn Nicole Lucido, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Christian E Maglasang, St. Louis, Master of Architecture
  • Sophia Patricia Masi, St. Louis, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Elizabeth L Meeks, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Interior Architecture
  • Aaron Christopher Michalicek, St. Louis, Master of Architecture
  • Josephine Brett Moran, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Kara Leigh Motley, St. Louis, Doctor of Medicine
  • Hannah L Mueller, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Jacob H Mueller, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Anna Norman, St. Louis, Master of Science in Bioengineering
  • Katherine Anne O'Hara, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Caroline G Orr, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Ellen Marie Overall, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Kameron Nikole Pace, St. Louis, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Shinal Mayank Patel, St. Louis, Certificate in Surgery
  • Jenna R Percich, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Sarah Eileen Pickel, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Joshua Erin Joseph Power, St. Louis, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Lilijana Puhar, St. Louis, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Ellen Lily Rice, St. Louis, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Carly Rich, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Lindsay Claire Rich, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Clara Marie Riggio, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Sarah Grace Riggle, St. Louis, Bachelor of General Studies in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Abby Scanlon, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Respiratory Care
  • Adam J Schaeffer, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Scott Schultz, St. Louis, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Scott W Scoopmire, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Eliana M Selig, St. Louis, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Daniel Hillel Shabsin, St. Louis, Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Mary Lane Simon, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Hannah G Simonson, St. Louis, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Lydia Maxine Solomon, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Interior Architecture
  • Brendan Staed, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Brigid S Stinehart, St. Louis, Juris Doctor
  • Rachel I Strothkamp, St. Louis, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science and Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Jackson Eliot Taylor, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Nathaniel D Thaman, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Cory Michael-James Thomason, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Samantha Elise Tom, St. Louis, Master of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Samantha Elise Tom, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Samuel A Uxa, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Gillian Veldey, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Taylor Ann Vosse, St. Louis, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Ashleigh Nicole Weismiller, St. Louis, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Tucker L Wienke, St. Louis, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Riley Brooke Wilhelm, St. Louis, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Madeleine Ruth Wolfe, St. Louis, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Phoebe A Wolkowitz, St. Louis, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Julia K Zink-Duda, St. Louis, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Zachary James Allison, St. Peters, Bachelor of Arts in History
  • Shannon G Conrad, St. Peters, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Alexis T Davidson, St. Peters, Bachelor of Science in Respiratory Care
  • Mira F Felzien, St. Peters, Master of Urban Planning
  • Courtney Ann Guinn, St. Peters, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Sarah E Polk, St. Peters, Master of Science in Dietetics & Nutrition
  • Jessica Qian, St. Peters, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Nicholas J Simpson, St. Peters, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Linguistics
  • Mary Elizabeth Stenger, St. Peters, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Kristin Nicole Bound, Troy, Bachelor of General Studies in Law & Society
  • Paityn Rose Kostecki, Troy, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Alyssa Lorraine Achenbach, Union, Master of Architecture
  • Celine Jawhara Khashram, Valley Park, Master of Architecture
  • Katie Ann Rice, Villa Ridge, Bachelor of Art Education
  • Ashton Davis Pilz, Waynesville, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Catherine E Arnold, Webster Groves, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Victoria Estela Carpenter, Webster Groves, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Spencer Lyon Daesch, Webster Groves, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Brooke E Wood, Weldon Spring, Bachelor of Arts in Spanish and Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Jeanette Marie Crowder, Wentzville, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Chad Green, Wentzville, Master of Science in Project Management
  • Erin Michelle Ott, Wentzville, Master of Architecture
  • Christine Marie Cook, Wildwood, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Rose Marie Dunn, Wildwood, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Hayley Page Fenton, Wildwood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Lillian Mae Goldberg, Wildwood, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • John William Hardie III, Wildwood, Master of Architecture
  • Jonathan W Henke, Wildwood, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Erica N Hoeferlin, Wildwood, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Jacqueline M Matthew, Wildwood, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Andrew David Mocker, Wildwood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Olivia Noel, Wildwood, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Meghan Noonan Risley, Wildwood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Shae Porter Schiff-Clark, Wildwood, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Sarah Ashton Schulz, Wildwood, Bachelor of Science in Education in Community Health
  • Bryce P Simpson, Wildwood, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Willem W Thissen, Wildwood, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Emma J Upbin, Wildwood, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Ellen Renee Vandewater, Wildwood, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Emma Lynn VandeWater, Wildwood, Master of Urban Planning and Master of Architecture
  • Emma M Walsh, Wildwood, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Jonelle Dee Gamble, Willard, Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Computing

 
Montana 

  • Christopher James Macintyre, Billings, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Abbey D Ragain, Billings, Bachelor of General Studies in Women, Gender & Sexuality Studies
  • Matthew J Ragain, Billings, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Lara Kayne Dunham, Carthage, Master of Social Work
  • Myltin James Bighorn, Poplar, Bachelor of Science in Education in Physical Education Plus

 
Nebraska 

  • Adeline Grace Beals, Alexandria, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Anna Marie Pick, Ashland, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Madison Romel Meade, Auburn, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Dance
  • Jayden M Herzberg, Aurora, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Lukas G Pohlmann, Aurora, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Vianna Jane Smith, Aurora, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Lauren Marie Turco Brannan, Bellevue, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Allie Marie Dew, Bennington, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Anna J Gruber, Bertrand, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Katie Marie Ruwe, Blair, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Blake Leigh Spanjer, Crete, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Christopher D Connell, Elkhorn, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Alyssa Marie Francis, Elkhorn, Master of Science in Education
  • Zoe Catherine Goble, Elkhorn, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Mackenzie Renae Greckel, Elkhorn, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Visual Art
  • Graham Christian Heisey, Elkhorn, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Ridhi Konijeti, Elkhorn, Master of Health Services Administration
  • Malcolm Charles Lee, Elkhorn, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • John R Ostrowski, Elkhorn, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Alexis Jean Barnes, Falls City, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Kylee Beyea, Gothenburg, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Casey R Burnham, Grand Island, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Abigail E King, Grand Island, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Delaney Christensen, Gretna, Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Camdyn June Crowell, Gretna, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Emily Eileen Haberer, Gretna, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Emma Rose Hopkins, Gretna, Bachelor of General Studies in Women, Gender & Sexuality Studies
  • Calvert Reed Switzer, Gretna, Master of Music
  • Jack Zaner, Gretna, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Katherine B Kingsley, Hastings, Master of Music Education
  • Kevin Thomas Smith, Hastings, Doctor of Musical Arts
  • Lisa Devine, Hickman, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Jack Alexander Shea, Kearney, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Jakob Ahlschwede, Lincoln, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Celeste Kilgarin Brennan, Lincoln, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Nicholas Joseph Doher, Lincoln, Certificate in Neurology
  • Emma C Finder, Lincoln, Bachelor of Music in Music Therapy
  • Mekenna P Frederick, Lincoln, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Dana Handke, Lincoln, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Stella Hofer, Lincoln, Bachelor of Arts in French, Francophone & Italian Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Hayden Christopher Jackson, Lincoln, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Sophia F Misle, Lincoln, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Anne Christine Weaver, Lincoln, Special MajorBGS
  • Anne K Wiltfong, Lincoln, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Kaitlyn Nicole Witt, Lincoln, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Trevin Mitchell Wurm, Lincoln, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Matthew Michael Bettencourt, Norfolk, Bachelor of Arts in English and Bachelor of Arts in Sociology
  • Molly Mae Knake, Norfolk, Master of Architecture
  • Kaci Zarek, Norfolk, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Studies
  • Samuel Zimmerman, Norfolk, Master of Architecture
  • Katherine E Anderson, Omaha, Bachelor of Music Education
  • Maura Joan Bagstad, Omaha, Bachelor of Arts in Environmental Studies
  • Hannah F Bargas, Omaha, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Connor Patrick Bowden, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Thomas Ray Braun, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Andre Coates, Omaha, Bachelor of Arts in Architectural Studies
  • Kaitlyn R Coffey, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Charita Jolynn Dailey, Omaha, Master of Science in Education in Educational Psychology & Research
  • Austin James Davidson, Omaha, Master of Business Administration
  • Maya E Day, Omaha, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Zoey L Devney, Omaha, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Robert Patrick Duggan, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Brianna E Durand, Omaha, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Emma Erixon, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Emilie Faust, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Kristan Ann Foley, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Jordan A Foss, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Abby Renee Geise, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Respiratory Care
  • Riggs Harvey Gilmore, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Matthew Alvin Gubbels, Omaha, Certificate in Diagnostic Radiology
  • Matthew William Gurnett, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Madison B Hendrickson, Omaha, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology and Bachelor of General Studies in Sociology
  • Molly R Hermann, Omaha, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Charles Horning, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Emerson Caroline Hughes, Omaha, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Noah Davis Jarosz, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Emma M Jesse, Omaha, Master of Accounting
  • Mary Irene Juno, Omaha, Master of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Gregory Alexander Kipp, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Kassandra Rose Kizlin, Omaha, Bachelor of Arts in English and Bachelor of Arts in Jewish Studies
  • Grace Elizabeth Klein, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Kouassi Tata Kouassi, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Maximillian Patrick Mandel, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Lauren Ann Mangiameli, Omaha, Juris Doctor
  • Samantha Lee Matz, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Margaret Ann Mullen, Omaha, Master of Science in Homeland Security
  • Cassandra L Oliver, Omaha, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Marissa A Orlando, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Hannah K. Pachunka, Omaha, Juris Doctor
  • Candace S Quaites, Omaha, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Jessie M Riggs, Omaha, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science and Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Elisabeth L Sadler, Omaha, Bachelor of Arts in Classics and Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Laurel Kyung Schaich, Omaha, Master of Science in Environmental Engineering
  • Grant Riley Shepherd, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Darci Simmons, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Abigail Jane Soener, Omaha, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Emily Ann Stohs, Omaha, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Craig Sudbeck, Omaha, Certificate in Surgery
  • Abigail Rose Tigani, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Cameron Michael Tran, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Katelyn Lee Van Hoosen, Omaha, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Sophia E Vazzano, Omaha, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Madison Marie Vosik, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Allison Lynn Weiler, Omaha, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Tiffany Wentworth, Omaha, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Colin Ray Woita, Omaha, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Damien J Burger, Papillion, Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies
  • Madison K Fraley, Papillion, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Annalee P Larsen, Papillion, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Dance
  • Michaela M Turner, Papillion, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Claire M Johnston, Wahoo, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Ana P Dorador, Waterloo, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology

 
Nevada 

  • William Bennett Hoffman, Henderson, Doctor of Philosophy in Communication Studies
  • Ryan Taylor Maas, Henderson, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Taya Linda Hart, Las Vegas, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management and Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Jacob Peter Sorrentino, Las Vegas, Doctor of Philosophy in Medicinal  Chemistry
  • Dana Sullivan, Las Vegas, Bachelor of Arts in East Asian Languages & Cultures
  • Whitney Jane Williams, Las Vegas, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Breanna Marie Case, North Las Vegas, Professional Science Master's in Applied Science
  • Mehader Teferi, North Las Vegas, Bachelor of Science in Respiratory Care
  • Tom Lichty, Reno, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Kathleen Soyka, Sparks, Master of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science

 
New Hampshire 

  • Derek St Cyr, Derry, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Cailin Ann Williams, Durham, Bachelor of Arts in East Asian Languages & Cultures and Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Andrew P Collins, Londonderry, Master of Arts in Linguistics

 
New Jersey 

  • Daniel Yu, Atlantic Highlands, Master of Science in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Marian A. Mekhael, Bayonne, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Megan Elizabeth Zeck, Bridgeton, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Anthony Egidio, Clark, Master of Science in Project Management
  • Michael R Baglieri, Cranford, Doctor of Philosophy in Counseling Psychology
  • Daniel David Bishop, Denville, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Katherine Armstrong, Englewood, Bachelor of Science in Chemistry
  • Katherine Ann Dixon, Franklin Lks, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Frank Paul Shipley, Franklinville, Master of Business Administration
  • Jessica Taylor Rakow, Livingston, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Blake J Ebo, Lumberton, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Abu-Becker M Elbanna, Marlton, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Mary M Brezik, Mountainside, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Brooke Alexandra Di Bernardo, Mullica Hill, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Shadia Nada Saleh, Newark, Doctor of Medicine
  • Guangyi Gao, Princeton Junction, Doctor of Philosophy in Biostatistics
  • Kristina Petti, Rahway, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Josephine Grace Lira, Ridgewood, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Karen Olson, Surf City, Doctor of Philosophy in Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
  • Dhvani Bidhan Patel, Toms River, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Jelani Enam Pierre, Westfield, Master of Science in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Alyssa Rose Ciullo, Whippany, Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology

 
New Mexico 

  • Marc Alan Beason, Alamogordo, Master of Business Administration
  • Eric M. Vasquez, Alamogordo, Master of Science in Project Management
  • Elizabeth A Lash, Albuquerque, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Regina Denise Lucero, Albuquerque, Master of Science in Education in School Administration
  • Andrew E. Moore, Albuquerque, Certificate in Diagnostic Radiology
  • Amanda Salas, Albuquerque, Bachelor of General Studies in Sociology
  • Bennett Morgan, Dona Ana, Bachelor of Music in Clarinet
  • Stephen M Baca, Gallup, Doctor of Philosophy in Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
  • Victoria E Hughes, White Rock, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology

 
New York 

  • Fernando Nery Santos, Bronx, Master of Arts in Spanish
  • Abdul Wasay Khan, Brooklyn, Certificate in Pediatrics
  • Shannon Marie Jayasinghe, Buffalo, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Pearse P Millard, Carmel, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Garrett Christopher Lynch, Croton On Hudson, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education
  • William J Kleemann, East Islip, Bachelor of Music Education
  • Fredis Anthony Baires, Elmont, Bachelor of Arts in Economics
  • Abigail L Blackman, Endicott, Doctor of Philosophy in Behavioral Psychology
  • Iqra Ameen Chaudhry, Floral Park, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Saidazimkhuja Ishanov, Forest Hills, Master of Science in Business Analytics
  • Carlo Philip Bolognino, Greenlawn, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Anthony Frabasile, Hartsdale, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Palmer David Attias, New York, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Toni Marie Curry, New York, Doctor of Philosophy in School Psychology
  • Marc Evan Mendel, New York, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Christopher Vandemark, Painted Post, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Lauren Rose Heinz, Plainview, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Adrienne Frank, Sleepy Hollow, Master of Arts in Film & Media Studies
  • Gabriel Chun-Bok Ryan, Staten Island, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Ivan Sergio Tello, Staten Island, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Mariah Crystal Stember, Utica, Doctor of Philosophy in Women, Gender & Sexuality Studies
  • Mitchell Kenneth Wetherbee, Wayland, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Jillian Gruber, Whitestone, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction

 
North Carolina 

  • Lindsey Weide, Burlington, Master of Science in Education in School Administration
  • Hannah Clark, Chapel Hill, Master of Arts in Psychology
  • Matthew David Barnes, Charlotte, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Jahnavi Kalpesh Kalani, Charlotte, Master of Architecture
  • Akshi Pruthi, Charlotte, Juris Doctor
  • Abigail L Roberts, Charlotte, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Luke Hudson Swimmer, Cherokee, Master of Arts in Indigenous Studies
  • Leah Gray Hinshaw, Clemmons, Master of Arts in Classics
  • John Vincent Wood, Durham, Master of Science in Education
  • Donivan L Wynn, Fayetteville, Master of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Grace Lynn Schilling, Fort Bragg, Bachelor of Science in Education in Community Health
  • Erika Skye Grandstaff, Garner, Master of Fine Arts in Creative Writing
  • Nathan J Ezyk, Harkers Island, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Victoria A Blackwood, High Point, Master of Science in Bioengineering
  • Suma Suswaram, Hillsborough, Doctor of Philosophy in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Kayla Joy Bailey, Kernersville, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Elizabeth Rose Miller, Lumberton, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Brittany Monique Franklin, Plymouth, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Eric Teller, Raleigh, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Quanita Lasha Beattie, Roanoke Rapids, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Callie Heilig, Wake Forest, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Johnell Bryce Daye III, Wendell, Master of Science in Homeland Security
  • Brandon Michael Sans, Wilmington, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Jefferson Willard Thompson, Wilmington, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology

 
North Dakota 

  • Braden P Gilbertson, Bismarck, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Sarah Savannah Reger, Fargo, Bachelor of Arts in Film & Media Studies
  • Jamie Lee Schaible, Mott, Juris Doctor
  • Kilyn Rain Parisien, St. John, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology and Bachelor of Arts in Sociology
  • Emmanuel Lado Khamis Samuel, West Fargo, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

 
Ohio 

  • Emma Margaret Hauser, Athens, Doctor of Philosophy in Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
  • Carolina Maria Bejarano, Cincinnati, Clinical Child Doctor of Philosophy in Psychology
  • Theresia Renee Gordnier, Cincinnati, Certificate in Family Practice
  • PJ Anderson, Cleveland, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies
  • Ethan Alexander Strickland, Cleveland, Master of Music
  • Trent Alan Sims, Columbus, Certificate in Anesthesiology
  • Yuwen Yin, Columbus, Doctor of Philosophy in Medicinal Chemistry
  • Lillian Viera Thomas, Dayton, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Arwen Michelle Marker, Delaware, Clinical Child Doctor of Philosophy in Psychology
  • Makayla Rae Presley Dean, Loveland, Master of Arts in Museum Studies
  • Haejo Kim, Medina, Master of Science in Atmospheric Science
  • Thomas MacVittie, Montgomery, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Lynnsie Hansen, Perrysburg, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Luke Liston, Reynoldsburg, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Alexxys B Roe, Salesville, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Cody T English, Strongsville, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies

 
Oklahoma 

  • Caryn Meshell Whitney, Afton, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Edwina Yvonne Goombi, Anadarko, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • James David McMurry, Ardmore, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Greta Melinda Olsen, Bartlesville, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Katherine A Steward, Bartlesville, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Quinten M Willcox, Bartlesville, Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Linguistics
  • William Anthony Bomprezzi, Bixby, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Samuel Wolverton Herrold, Bixby, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Jaxon Chamberlain Schulz, Bixby, Master of Science in Business Analytics
  • Karina Sandra Dickman, Broken Arrow, Bachelor of Science in Education in Community Health
  • Brent A Shafer, Broken Arrow, Master of Science in Education
  • Caleb Anderson, Catoosa, Master of Science in Education
  • Nik Schrag, Collinsville, Bachelor of Arts in Film & Media Studies and Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre Design
  • Matthew David Deeg, Duncan, Doctor of Philosophy in Business
  • Zachary Thomas Alleman, Edmond, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Catherine Ann Callahan, Edmond, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Cortez Stephon Downey, Edmond, Juris Doctor
  • Reagan Hope Ingram, Edmond, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology and Bachelor of Arts in Spanish
  • Rachel Lane, Edmond, Bachelor of Arts in Women, Gender & Sexuality Studies
  • Grace Lombano, Edmond, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology and Bachelor of General Studies in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Morganne Janel Mukes, Edmond, Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Darius Demone Releford, Edmond, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Bryce G Wilson, Edmond, Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Matthew Thomas Keith, Hennepin, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Eric Chandler Fuqua, Jenks, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Brady Bond Harrison, Jenks, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Elijah David Kleehammer, Lawton, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
  • Alyssa J Schomaker, Lawton, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Jessica R Pal, Miami, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Madison Shae Russian, Miami, Master of Social Work
  • William Dayton Brown, Muskogee, Master of Business Administration
  • Elizabeth Marie Knight, Nichols Hills, Master of Accounting
  • Emma S. Dillon, Norman, Juris Doctor
  • Erica Anne Edwardson, Norman, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Holden Jon Emig, Norman, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Mason F Hussong, Norman, Bachelor of Arts in Russian, East European & Eurasian Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Slavic Languages & Literatures
  • Käte-Marie Legler, Norman, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology and Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Natasha Nicole Veenis, Norman, Juris Doctor
  • McKenzie Ann Carlin, Oklahoma City, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Zachary Kent Clary, Oklahoma City, Certificate in Plastic Surgery
  • Grace V Myers, Oklahoma City, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • McKenzi Lane Standard, Oklahoma City, Certificate in Dermatology
  • Malia R Bridges, Owasso, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Abbey Nicole Doyle, Owasso, Bachelor of Science in Education in Elementary Education
  • Abbey Lynn Keirn, Owasso, Master of Science in Education
  • Rhett J Phillips, Owasso, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Payton Leigh Harris, Perry, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Tyra Jeneice Gowdy, Ponca City, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Anna Elizabeth Davis, Sapulpa, Bachelor of Science in Biology
  • Jordan LeBeau, Stillwater, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Wahde Galisgewi, Tahlequah, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Alyssa Ann McKee, Tahlequah, Master of Architecture
  • Sarah Elizabeth Tackett, Terlton, Doctor of Philosophy in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Logan Grace Adair, Tulsa, Bachelor of Science in Education in Community Health
  • Parker Blake Bednasek, Tulsa, Juris Doctor
  • Hallie Cameron Cole, Tulsa, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Visual Art
  • Rybekah Lyn Collins, Tulsa, Master of Social Work
  • Jackson A Cox, Tulsa, Master of Business Administration
  • Alyssa Cathleen Curry, Tulsa, Master of Engineering in Bioengineering
  • Stephen Esmond, Tulsa, Master of Science in Geography
  • Andrew Thomas Gould, Tulsa, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Jonah Sergey Samuel Jones, Tulsa, Bachelor of Science in Education in Secondary Level Education and Bachelor of General Studies in History
  • Luke Charles Kingsley, Tulsa, Master of Science in Geology
  • Claiborne J Lawrence, Tulsa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Amelia A Lowe, Tulsa, Bachelor of Arts in East Asian Languages & Cultures, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • David C Mahaffey, Tulsa, Master of Arts in Religious Studies
  • Gus K Nickel, Tulsa, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Amanda D Outlaw, Tulsa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Darbi Elle Robertson, Tulsa, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
  • Ally E Ryan, Tulsa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Turner Snapp, Tulsa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • William Maxfied Stehman, Tulsa, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Tanner George Swab, Tulsa, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Lauren Christine Walsh, Tulsa, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Maegan Lynn Whitworth, Tulsa, Doctor of Physical Therapy
  • Rachel Michelle Wolf, Tulsa, Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science and Bachelor of General Studies in Sociology
  • Yvonne Daugherty Trigoso, Warr Acres, Certificate in Internal Medicine
  • Brittany Bingham, Waukomis, Master of Arts in Anthropology

 
Oregon 

  • Jessica Lee Emoto, Gresham, Doctor of Medicine
  • Kendall Renae Exferd, La Grande, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Patrick A Terry, Oregon City, Doctor of Philosophy in Film & Media Studies
  • Vanessa Nicole Haggett, Paisley, Master of Science in Education
  • Lavanya Aluru, Portland, Bachelor of Arts in Architectural Studies
  • Anne Elizabeth Cunningham, Portland, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Devin Bradshaw Hickey, Portland, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Melissa Terrall, Portland, Master of Music
  • Olivia R Van Winkle, Sherwood, Bachelor of Arts in Biology and Bachelor of Arts in Music
  • Payton Danielle Arrington, St. Helens, Bachelor of Science in Biology

 
Pennsylvania 

  • Marcus EeMaithya Muli, Ambler, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Stacey Annabelle Wishowsky, Avondale, Master of Business Administration
  • Melanie Christine Schramm, Cogan Station, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Jared I Green, Coudersport, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Sean Flynn, Duquesne, Professional Science Master's
  • Megan Lynn Gower, Effort, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Joseph Brummer, Folsom, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Dennis A. Joyner Jr, Gibsonia, Master of Science in Project Management
  • Nicole Marie Campbell, Havertown, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Rebecca Lynn Janosko, McConnellsburg, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Daniel Ford Chmill, Pittsburgh, Doctor of Philosophy in History
  • Maura Delma Corder, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies
  • Katherine Ray McArthur, Pittsburgh, Master of Science in Education in School Administration
  • Miriam Asya Reder, Pittsburgh, Doctor of Philosophy in Counseling Psychology
  • McKenna Lohr, Scenery Hill, Master of Arts in Anthropology
  • Keonna Lee-Baker Glenn, Sewickley, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Praveen Karunanidhi, Sewickley, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Blake Bobrowski, West Chester, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Jeffrey Chance Hoover, West Chester, Doctor of Philosophy in Education in Educational Psychology & Research

 
Puerto Rico 

  • Rafniel E Rios, Aguada, Bachelor of Music in Trumpet
  • Jomalie N Liborio, Arecibo, Doctor of Speech-Language Pathology
  • Patricia Montero Nieves, Coto Laurel, Master of Business Administration

 
Rhode Island 

  • Theodore James Yost, Bristol, Master of Science in Supply Chain Management
  • Kenneth Taylor, North Kingstown, Master of Business Administration
  • Shannon Andrea Ryall, Warwick, Master of Arts in American Studies

 
South Carolina 

  • Earl Rashard Bostick Jr., Barnwell, Bachelor of Science in Business
  • Nicole Claire Hughes, Charleston, Doctor of Medicine
  • Roxie Alaya Brown, Florence, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Sabiel Jermaine Anderson, Okatie, Master of Science in Homeland Security

 
South Dakota 

  • Audrey Nelson, Brandon, Master of Science in Project Management
  • Halle Leigh Maroney, Brookings, Master of Architecture
  • Matthew Welton Gillogly, Dell Rapids, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Olivia Helen Ohm, North Sioux City, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Gretchen Elisabeth Torgerson, Rapid City, Bachelor of Music in Music Therapy
  • Bridget Marie Adcock, Sioux Falls, Doctor of Medicine
  • Taryn Nicole Lisa Blanchard, Sioux Falls, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Visual Art
  • Elizabeth Anne Helsper, Sioux Falls, Certificate in Orthopedic Surgery
  • Kelsey Marie Lee, Sioux Falls, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Brooke Ann Lovrien, Sioux Falls, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Richard Nguyen, Sioux Falls, Bachelor of Science in Clinical Laboratory Science
  • Eric Schoolmeester, Sioux Falls, Professional Science Master's in Applied Science
  • Amanda Elaine Valencia, Sioux Falls, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Olivia Nicole Warne, Sioux Falls, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Anne I Roche, Vermillion, Intern in Clinical Psyc
  • Nicole Marie Hoitsma, Watertown, Doctor of Philosophy in Biochemistry & Molecular Biology

 
Tennessee 

  • Nathan Joseph Freehling, Antioch, Master of Science in Digital Content Strategy
  • Alexis K Ahlert, Brentwood, Master of Science in Geology
  • Katherine Harelson, Brentwood, Master of Public Administration
  • Shanequa Chantel Miller, Chattanooga, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Maria Del Mar Cuadron Roldan, Clarksville, Master of Arts in Educational Curriculum & Instruction
  • Erica Lakia Haynes-Overton, Clarksville, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Ta'Kyia Breonna McDonald, Clarksville, Master of Science in Education
  • Bryan Minh Scott Smith, Clarksville, Master of Business Administration
  • Darren Jason Garcia, Knoxville, Post Doct Fell Clinical Psyc
  • Sarah Roberts Carlson, Madison, Doctor of Philosophy in Education in Special Education
  • Rhavean Denise Anderson, Memphis, Master of Science in Homeland Security
  • Max Klayman Blen, Memphis, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Matthew Eli Saslawsky, Memphis, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Jaylon Dameaco Stokes, Memphis, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Nadine Nicole Worley, Monroe, Master of Fine Arts in Creative Writing
  • Eleanor Teed DeNunzio, Nashville, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • John Alexander Hyland, Nashville, Master of Business Administration
  • John Walter Lang, Nashville, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Joel Marienau, Sevierville, Bachelor of General Studies in Environmental Studies
  • Jennifer E Hudson, Smyrna, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Samantha R Church, White House, Bachelor of Science in Interior Architecture
  • Jasmine Denay Wilcox, Winchester, Master of Science in Education

 
Texas 

  • Reagan Noelle Ashworth, Allen, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Dylan Michael Ditzenberger, Allen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Cari Jean Gregg, Allen, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Tuan Danh Lai, Allen, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Christopher Lane McGuire, Allen, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Logan Everett Meyer, Allen, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Mitchell J Wohead, Allen, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Alexi R Campidilli, Amarillo, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • William Eubanks III, Arlington, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Aubrey Ana Arnold, Austin, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Administration
  • Matthew Everett, Austin, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Griffin Cruz Garbutt, Austin, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Carter Brant Harrod, Austin, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • John A Haug, Austin, Master of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Katherine Ann Kirby, Austin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • James Joseph Krajicek, Austin, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • Maya Elizabeth Levee, Austin, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Patrick Benedict Millar, Austin, Master of Science in Engineering Management
  • Francesca Simone Reyna, Austin, Bachelor of Arts in Applied Behavioral Science
  • Lauren Louise Manuel Stallings, Austin, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Studies
  • Cameron A Wilson, Austin, Bachelor of Arts in Music
  • Nathan Steven Cornwall, Bedford, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Andrew Heyer, Bee Cave, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Samuel James LoMonaco, Bee Cave, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • William Grafton Davidson, Bellaire, Bachelor of Arts in Film & Media Studies
  • Rhianna Elizabeth Roth, Bellaire, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
  • Tyler Owen Cassity, Belton, Master of Business Administration
  • Jonna Elise Gaede, Benbrook, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Christina Charlotte Roehrig, Buda, Master of Science in Education
  • Noah Ingram, Canton, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering
  • Kriti Chakdar, Cedar Park, Master of Business Administration
  • Haley Birgitta Barnes, Celina, Master of Science in Dietetics & Nutrition
  • Marley Giselle Hays, College Station, Bachelor of Arts in English
  • Addy Michelle Matthews, College Station, Bachelor of Fine Arts in the History of Art
  • Jared A Wewers, Colleyville, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Matthew William Smith, Conroe, Master of Science in Supply Chain Management
  • Devon Alexandria Duron, Coppell, Bachelor of General Studies in Film & Media Studies
  • Mark Anthony Moralez, Copperas Cove, Master of Science in Supply Chain Management
  • Marco A Saldana, Corpus Christi, Master of Arts in Classics
  • Jaime Lynn Adkins, Cypress, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Sydney Caroline Arnett, Dallas, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • William Charles Boisture, Dallas, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Annabelle Marie Bragalone, Dallas, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Elizabeth Ann Duncan, Dallas, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Molly Fimian, Dallas, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Christopher J Gramlich, Dallas, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Laura Kathryn Minton, Dallas, Doctor of Philosophy in the History of Art
  • Rachel Emma Pitcock, Dallas, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Melissa Anne Reed, Dallas, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Jacob Clive Rosenfield, Dallas, Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Hannah Marie Schwarz, Dallas, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Marc Anthony Veloz, Dallas, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Nicole Webster, Dallas, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Ariel N Wyatt, Dallas, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics
  • Grace M Wiltgen, Denton, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Allysa D Brown, Driftwood, Bachelor of Science in Education in Community Health
  • Aniya Lynai Thomas, Duncanville, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Phillip Herrero, Edinburg, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Joanna Alvarez, El Paso, Juris Doctor
  • Humberto Parra, El Paso, Master of Business Administration
  • Andrew Ryan Rios, El Paso, Master of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Nadia Ruiz Valencia, El Paso, Doctor of Philosophy in Philosophy
  • Rachel Ann Langs, Fairview, Bachelor of General Studies in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Erin Kelley, Flower Mound, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Audriana Nicole Suter, Flower Mound, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology
  • Adam Aldric Garcia, Fort Stockton, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies and Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Alyssa Kamryn Jones, Fort Worth, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing and Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Lauren Kornegay, Fort Worth, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Benjamin Grant Summers, Fort Worth, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting 
  • Zachary Miguel Daley, Frisco, Juris Doctor
  • Amy Nicole Gottberg, Frisco, Master of Science in Geology
  • Theodore Louis Perkins, Frisco, Bachelor of Science in Physics
  • Zachary Allen Zeigler, Frisco, Bachelor of Arts in Economics
  • Benton T Coolidge, Georgetown, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Carly Jordan Cook, Grand Prairie, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership
  • Ahmad Jamall Rollins, Grand Prairie, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Andrew Bachinskas, Grapevine, Certificate in Orthopedic Surgery
  • Kathryn Bailey Cross, Grapevine, Bachelor of Science in Education in Foreign Language
  • Mikala Gail Gist, Grapevine, Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Studies
  • Iliyah Deliece Taylor Richardson, Grapevine, Bachelor of Social Work
  • Samantha R Garza, Groves, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Rolona Donree Brown, Harker Heights, Master of Science in Supply Chain Management
  • Jaedon D Jaggers, Helotes, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics
  • Haley Marie Blanck, Houston, Doctor of Pharmacy and Master of Science in Health Informatics
  • Kaylee Madison Croft, Houston, Doctor of Pharmacy
  • Robert Walter Eggert, Houston, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Michelle M Erwin, Houston, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Catherine Lam, Houston, Master of Business Administration
  • Alena Symone Leday, Houston, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Minette Tabe Silla, Houston, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Zachary W St Denis, Houston, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Jaylen Rashard Wilson, Houston, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Trevor Wuerth, Houston, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Jewel Jobson, Humble, Master of Science in Education in School Administration
  • Michael Anthony Balazs, Ingleside, Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
  • Jelani Akeem Arnold, Irving, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Roland J Strange, Katy, Bachelor of Science in Business in Management & Leadership and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Yojana Sunkoj, Katy, Certificate in Pediatrics
  • Dru Garret Prox, Kaufman, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Julia Elizabeth Mattison, Keller, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Angel Gabriel Espinoza, Killeen, Master of Science in Supply Chain Management
  • Alicia M Port, Killeen, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Nolan M Norton, Kingwood, Doctor of Philosophy in Bioengineering
  • Ryan Moats, Kyle, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Savanah A Austin, La Vernia, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Design
  • Melinda Kalee Foshat, Lago Vista, Juris Doctor
  • Nichole L Erickson, Lantana, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Heidi Anne Danner, League City, Master of Science in Education
  • Natalie Rae Nelson, Lewisville, Juris Doctor
  • Zola Watsky, Lewisville, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Cody Ross Eastwood, Little Elm, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Alexis Dion Boyles, Lubbock, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Burt Thomas Cockley, McKinney, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Conner B Kelley, McKinney, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Alexis Taylor Szewczyk, McKinney, Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies
  • Britton J Murry, Midland, Bachelor of General Studies in Political Science
  • Rachel Elizabeth Urbanczyk, Panhandle, Certificate in Family Practice
  • Paula Rodgers, Parker, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Raviraj Poosarla, Pflugerville, Master of Business Administration
  • Gabriella Anne Araiza, Plano, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Abigail Brockman, Plano, Doctor of Nursing Practice
  • Mitchell Adam Davis, Plano, Master of Science in Education
  • Sophie Laurence Marie Moore, Plano, Bachelor of Arts in Speech-Language-Hearing
  • Anna C Roderman, Plano, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Ryan Speckman, Plano, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Marcy Jo Hancock, Rockwall, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Cheyenne I Kirkwood, Saginaw, Bachelor of Science in Ecology, Evolution & Organismal Biology
  • Robert J Cajas, San Angelo, Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology and Bachelor of Arts in Latin American & Caribbean Studies
  • Mary Delores Koskovich, San Angelo, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology
  • Maricela Alaniz, San Antonio, Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theatre Design
  • Ethan Charles Belew, San Antonio, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Emily Brenman, San Antonio, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Samuel E Caballero, San Antonio, Bachelor of Arts in Public Administration
  • Maitlin Elyse Harford, San Antonio, Bachelor of Science in Molecular, Cellular & Developmental Biology
  • Joohyuk Lee, San Antonio, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Jianni Lee McDole, San Antonio, Bachelor of General Studies in Communication Studies
  • Jihyun Park, San Antonio, Master of Business Administration
  • Margo Burchard Worley, San Antonio, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Katie Lynn Tepezano, San Elizario, Juris Doctor
  • Holly A Richardson, Schertz, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Johan Michael Steen, Southlake, Master of Accounting
  • Lauren Ashley Spears, Spring, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Jessica C Neal, Sugar Land, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Clancy White, Sunray, Bachelor of Arts in Biology
  • Angel Kathleen Trujillo, Temple, Bachelor of Science in Respiratory Care
  • Ethan L Seiler, The Woodlands, Bachelor of Arts in Economics
  • Avery Allin, Trenton, Bachelor of Science in Chemistry
  • Marc Afton Center, Weatherford, Bachelor of Science in Geology
  • Isabel Ann Michelle Pen, Webster, Master of Arts in Ecology & Evolutionary Biology

 
Utah 

  • Kyle Lynn King, Centerville, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport Management & Exercise Science
  • Karsyn Barbara Dahl, Clearfield, Juris Doctor
  • William Kyler Jackson, Clearfield, Juris Doctor
  • Christiana Garber, Fruit Heights, Master of Science in Dietetics & Nutrition
  • Scott Michael Ploharz, Layton, Doctor of Philosophy in Counseling Psychology
  • Josiah Cordes, Logan, Doctor of Musical Arts
  • Madison Danielle Morgan, Riverton, Master of Arts in Speech-Language Pathology
  • Claire L Buss, Salt Lake City, Bachelor of Science in Education in Physical Education Plus and Bachelor of Fine Arts in Dance
  • Karena Leo, Salt Lake City, Intern in Clinical Psyc
  • Emily Graham Giri, Sandy, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology

 
Vermont 

  • Geraughty Thomas Badger, Essex Junction, Master of Architecture
  • Hannah Linnea Lowe, Winooski, Certificate in Otolaryngology

 
Virginia 

  • Andrew Fischer, Alexandria, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
  • Kiersten Jade Johnson Garcia, Altavista, Doctor of Philosophy in Chemistry
  • Yasmine Adrian, Arlington, Bachelor of Arts in German Studies and Bachelor of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Josephine Anne Brewington, Ashburn, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Stuart McCrery, Blacksburg, Master of Public Administration
  • Kate Grasse, Bristow, Master of Arts in Museum Studies
  • Connor Dougherty, Burke, Bachelor of Arts in Economics and Bachelor of Arts in Philosophy
  • Jonathan Lee Buckland, Centreville, Master of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Peyton Troy Grant, Chantilly, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Manhattan Elaine Wiseman, Charlottesville, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Studies
  • Alison Irene Grass, Chesapeake, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Carmen Amor Snow, Chester, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
  • Eric Sutton Noll, Christiansburg, Certificate in Anesthesiology
  • Aleya Drahem, Fairfax, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Wallace Williams Rollins, Fairfax, Master of Business Administration
  • Maxwell Connor Titus, Fairfax, Master of Science in Geography
  • John Robert Gilligan, Falls Church, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Espen Andrew Evensen, Leesburg, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Emersen Grace Smith, Leesburg, Bachelor of Science in Exercise Science
  • Cameron James Devany, Lignum, Bachelor of Arts in Russian, East European & Eurasian Studies
  • Kathleen Lynne Gallagher, Midlothian, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Adam Clark Lawrence Auer, Oakton, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science
  • QeeQee Fanqi Gao, Oakton, Doctor of Medicine
  • Susan Kathleen Rinaldi, Reston, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Alexander Butler Burton, Richmond, Master of Arts in Global & International Studies
  • Randall D Lee, Stafford, Bachelor of Science in Sport Management
  • Aniela Marie Ronca, Vienna, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Grant Pavlik, Virginia Beach, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Colin Thomas Duffy, Williamsburg, Bachelor of Arts in Economics
  • Emily Margaret Smith, Winchester, Master of Science in Digital Content Strategy

 
Washington 

  • Christopher Kleven, Auburn, Master of Business Administration
  • Finneas Michael Nesbitt-Daly, Blaine, Bachelor of Arts in Environmental Studies and Bachelor of Arts in German Studies
  • Sriramu Kundoor, Bothell, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Nicholas Reed Walker, Dupont, Master of Science in Organizational Leadership
  • Haley Michelle Donwerth, Eatonville, Master of Science in Digital Content Strategy
  • Claire Betterbed, Fox Island, Master of Business Administration
  • Albertina Charlotte Kaiser, Issaquah, Bachelor of Arts in French, Francophone & Italian Studies
  • Edward Louis Kaiser, Issaquah, Bachelor of Arts in Philosophy
  • Jack A House, Lake Stevens, Bachelor of Science in Engineering Physics
  • Saudia Sherese Heard, Lakewood, Bachelor of Science in Business in Information Systems
  • Lane Salvig, Longview, Master of Science in Education in Curriculum & Instruction
  • Xiaoyi Shen, Lynnwood, Doctor of Musical Arts
  • Oliver William Hoff, Mercer Island, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • John Saida Shaik, Mill Creek, Master of Science in Applied Statistics, Analytics & Data Science
  • Mary Corless Mets, Olympia, Bachelor of General Studies in Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • David Anthony Weir, Olympia, Master of Science in Organizational Leadership
  • Joseph Michael Brown, Puyallup, Master of Business Administration
  • Jack William Meggs, Sammamish, Master of Science in Education in Health, Sport & Exercise Science
  • Shuen En Ho, Seattle, Post Doct Fell Clinical Psyc
  • Andrew Tracey Kydes, Tacoma, Master of Business Administration
  • Kendra Maris Powell, Tacoma, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Luke A Kennedy, Woodinville, Master of Accounting
  • Laura Elizabeth Loyet, Woodinville, Doctor of Pharmacy

 
West Virginia 

  • Valerie Soderstrom Smith, Charles Town, Master of Business Administration

 
Wisconsin 

  • Trey Robert Klink, Arlington, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics
  • Tyler J Hellenbrand, Barneveld, Juris Doctor
  • Payton Gipson Chandler, Black Earth, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Aaron D Hicks, Brookfield, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Hayden Leigh Simons, Cedarburg, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting
  • Megan Rebecca Norton, Chetek, Master of Science in Homeland Security
  • Olivia Rae Fleer, Delavan, Bachelor of General Studies in Psychology
  • Tucker J Dillon, Eau Claire, Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Lucy Ann Gibbons, Eau Claire, Bachelor of Arts in Psychology
  • Maggie J Nestor, Eau Claire, Bachelor of Science in Business in Accounting and Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Sarah Lynn Moore, Fond Du Lac, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information
  • Molly Katherine Dennert, Fox Lake, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Kofi Ashia Oduro, Germantown, Bachelor of Science in Business in Marketing
  • Rachel Marie Stone, Goodman, Bachelor of Arts in Human Biology
  • Zacchary Shepherd, Grantsburg, Doctor of Nurse Anesthesia Practice
  • Lois Lorraine Stevens, GreenBay, Doctor of Philosophy in Geography
  • Abigail Vohs, Hubertus, Master of Science in Education in Special Education
  • Grace Helen Marco, La Crosse, Master of Science in Education
  • Sophia Rose Mager, Madison, Bachelor of Arts in English and Bachelor of Arts in History
  • Nathan Squire, Madison, Bachelor of Science in Business in Business Analytics and Bachelor of Science in Business in Supply Chain Management
  • Carl Erickson, Mequon, Master of Business Administration
  • Sydnie L Horne, Mequon, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Hannah Speich, Mequon, Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies
  • Wesley John Boehm, Merrill, Master of Music
  • Ariel Cohn, Milwaukee, Bachelor of Science in Education in Community Health
  • Ellie B Dallet, Milwaukee, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Miranda Lynn Pierce, Milwaukee, Doctor of Occupational Therapy
  • Julia Anne Morelli, Mukwonago, Bachelor of Science in Behavioral Neuroscience
  • Emma R Bartelsen, Nashotah, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
  • Emma K Sullivan, Neenah, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in Strategic Communication
  • Kaiti Buchta, New Berlin, Bachelor of Science in Business in Finance
  • Jacob Burns, Sarona, Master of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Kip Frederick Nielsen, Stoughton, Master of Science in Atmospheric Science
  • Harold Patrick Flanagan, Waukesha, Doctor of Philosophy in Aerospace Engineering
  • Hannah Michelle Nehmer, West Bend, Master of Architecture
  • Keegan L Hewitt, Wisconsin Rapids, Bachelor of Science in Journalism in News & Information

 
Wyoming 

  • Adrianne Kate Griebel-Thompson, Laramie, Doctor of Philosophy in Medical Nutrition Science
  • Henry Joseph Yost, Laramie, Bachelor of Science in Aerospace Engineering
  • Sara Kate Johnson, Sheridan, Master of Arts in Museum Studies
  • Dominic Christian Cancino, Wheatland, Doctor of Medicine.

 



KU in the news
Inside Higher EdThu, 08/11/2022
The Wall Street JournalThu, 08/11/2022
The notion of "cultural landscape" has facilitated the recognition of Asia-Pacific historic environments as worthy… https://t.co/LpoT4AShOA


One of 34 U.S. public institutions in the prestigious Association of American Universities
44 nationally ranked graduate programs.
—U.S. News & World Report
Top 50 nationwide for size of library collection.
—ALA
5th nationwide for service to veterans —"Best for Vets: Colleges," Military Times
KU Today